SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
GAS CONNECTION SED 1 - 1 - 1 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
DWBH / GALIATH GF RODEL BORJA / ERNAN TOLENRINO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JELEINAS BEST F. DONDON BABON JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
KABADO SA SUGAL 1 JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
LUCKY J LLJ / SED 1 - 0 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LALA LAND 1 CB 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
ENGINEERIAN ELITE IAN O DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
LALA LAND 2 CB 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAJAH JHUN REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
KABADO SA SUGAL 2 JG LAPEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
DWBH / GALIATH GF
RODEL BORJA / ERNAN TOLENRINO
1900
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
TONY ESPINOSA
1915
2
LUCKY J
LLJ / SED
2240
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2250
3
ENGINEERIAN ELITE
WLEG
IAN O DELA CRUZ
1940
1 - 0
RAJAH
JHUN REYES
1930
4
JELEINAS BEST
F. DONDON BABON JR
2135
0 - 1
LALA LAND 1
CB
2140
5
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2155
1 - 0
KABADO SA SUGAL 1
JG LAPEZ
2160
6
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2125
0 - 1
GAS CONNECTION
SED
2135
7
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2315
0.5 - 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2315
8
KABADO SA SUGAL 2
JG LAPEZ
2260
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO
SWEATER / YLH
TONY ESPINOSA
2290
9
RAJAH
JHUN REYES
1980
1 - 0
LALA LAND 2
CB
1985
10
DWBH / GALIATH GF
RODEL BORJA / ERNAN TOLENRINO
2000
0 - 1
GAS CONNECTION
SED
2000
11
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2425
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
2425
12
JELEINAS BEST
F. DONDON BABON JR
2300
1 - 0
KABADO SA SUGAL 2
JG LAPEZ
2290
13
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2080
0 - 1
LALA LAND 2
CB
2080
14
LUCKY J
LLJ / SED
2110
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2115
15
KABADO SA SUGAL 1
JG LAPEZ
2045
1 - 0
ENGINEERIAN ELITE
WLEG
IAN O DELA CRUZ
2030
16
LALA LAND 1
CB
2050
0.5 - 0.5
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2055
17
9 DE PEBRERO
ROUNDHEAD / WHITEHACKLE
TONY ESPINOSA
2200
0 - 1
JELEINAS BEST
F. DONDON BABON JR
2200
18
RAJAH
JHUN REYES
1920
0 - 1
DWBH / GALIATH GF
RODEL BORJA / ERNAN TOLENRINO
1900
19
ENGINEERIAN ELITE
GLEG
IAN O DELA CRUZ
2035
0 - 1
LUCKY J
LLJ / SED
2045
20
KABADO SA SUGAL 2
JG LAPEZ
2170
0 - 1
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2165
21
LALA LAND 1
CB
2000
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2015
22
GAS CONNECTION
SED
2220
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2235
23
LALA LAND 2
CB
2085
0 - 1
KABADO SA SUGAL 1
JG LAPEZ
2095