SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
GAS CONNECTION SED 1 - 1 - 1 3
JULY 20 LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA LGBA H.YU / SED 1 - 1 - 1 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
:) SMILEY EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLACK MATTER 1 RR RODRIGUEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
CTG SAN LORENZO CRIS GARCIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
DWBH / GALIATH GF RODEL BORJA / ERNAN TOLENRINO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JELEINAS BEST F. DONDON BABON JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
KABADO SA SUGAL 1 JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LUCKY J LLJ / SED 1 - 0 - 1 2
M-SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 1 2
NAIREENIGNE / TATITABAR IAN O DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAINBOW BONIFACIO MABINI 1 - 0 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
D & G ULTIMATE BD / PG 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
LALA LAND 1 CB 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
LUZON BREEDER CUP JULY 20 LGBA H.YU / SED 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
A M A ANTONIO MISO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
E DAWN ZULUETA MO AKO COCO MARTIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ENGINEERIAN ELITE IAN O DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
LALA LAND 2 CB 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAJAH JHUN REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BAHAG HARI BONIFACIO MABINI 0 - 0 - 0 0
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 0 0
KABADO SA SUGAL 2 JG LAPEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
NAIREENIGNE / TATITABAR
IAN O DELA CRUZ
1900
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1910
2
BAHAG HARI
BONIFACIO MABINI
1925
0 - 1
M-SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
1925
3
D & G ULTIMATE
BD / PG
1950
0.5 - 0.5
LUZON BREEDER CUP JULY 20 LGBA
H.YU / SED
1950
4
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2095
0 - 1
RAINBOW
BONIFACIO MABINI
2065
5
CTG SAN LORENZO
SWEATER LACY ROUNDHEAD
CRIS GARCIA
2200
0 - 1
BLACK MATTER 1
RR RODRIGUEZ
2200
6
A M A
ANTONIO MISO ALERIA
2045
0 - 1
:) SMILEY EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
2040
7
JULY 20 LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA LGBA
H.YU / SED
1960
1 - 0
BASANG CACTUS 2
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1965
8
BAHAG HARI
BONIFACIO MABINI
2025
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE
BD / PG
2000
9
BLACK MATTER 1
RR RODRIGUEZ
2230
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2260
10
JULY 20 LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA LGBA
H.YU / SED
2020
1 - 0
M-SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
2035
11
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1935
1 - 0
BASANG CACTUS 2
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1945
12
RAINBOW
BONIFACIO MABINI
2175
0 - 1
CTG SAN LORENZO
SWEATER BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
CRIS GARCIA
2175
13
:) SMILEY EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
2045
0 - 1
LUZON BREEDER CUP JULY 20 LGBA
H.YU / SED
2060
14
E DAWN ZULUETA MO AKO
COCO MARTIN
2165
0 - 1
NAIREENIGNE / TATITABAR
IAN O DELA CRUZ
2160
15
D & G ULTIMATE
BD / PG
2010
0 - 1
A M A
ANTONIO MISO ALERIA
2035
16
BLACK MATTER 1
RR RODRIGUEZ
2115
0 - 1
RAINBOW
BONIFACIO MABINI
2115
17
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1900
1 - 0
LUZON BREEDER CUP JULY 20 LGBA
H.YU / SED
1900
18
CTG SAN LORENZO
SWEATER BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
CRIS GARCIA
2180
1 - 0
E DAWN ZULUETA MO AKO
COCO MARTIN
2190
19
:) SMILEY EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1970
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1935
20
JOKER
JOKER
2270
1 - 0
NAIREENIGNE / TATITABAR
IAN O DELA CRUZ
2270
21
M-SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
1975
1 - 0
BASANG CACTUS 2
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1985
22
JULY 20 LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA LGBA
H.YU / SED
1995
1 - 0
A M A
ANTONIO MISO ALERIA
2025
23
E DAWN ZULUETA MO AKO
COCO MARTIN
1900
1 - 0
BAHAG HARI
BONIFACIO MABINI
1900