SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
EWAN LANG ABC / DMP 1 - 1 - 1 3
GAS CONNECTION SED 1 - 1 - 1 3
JULY 20 LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA LGBA H.YU / SED 1 - 1 - 1 3
MONCHING M MONCHING MEDALLA & RSF 1 - 1 - 1 3
SILVERWIND TED TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE 1 - 1 - 1 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SNAG CONNECT H.YU / PED 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
:) SMILEY EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLACK MATTER 1 RR RODRIGUEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
CTG SAN LORENZO CRIS GARCIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
DWBH / GALIATH GF RODEL BORJA / ERNAN TOLENRINO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JAILBIRD / TRB JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JELEINAS BEST F. DONDON BABON JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
K SELECTION SED 1 - 0 - 1 2
KABADO SA SUGAL 1 JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LUCKY J LLJ / SED 1 - 0 - 1 2
M-SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 1 2
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA & RB 0 - 1 - 1 2
MANOKAN SANG POBRE RF TING & JP RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAIREENIGNE / TATITABAR IAN O DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
QUEEN YNELS RED ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAINBOW BONIFACIO MABINI 1 - 0 - 1 2
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON / JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SENOR VICENTE SANDRO CASTRILLO 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM MARCUS CAYAO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
BM SAN ILDEFONSO @ATO RENATO VILAR 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
CAVS PRIDE DENNIS PANCIPANE & ROLAND 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
D & G ULTIMATE BD / PG 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
LALA LAND 1 CB 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
LUZON BREEDER CUP JULY 20 LGBA H.YU / SED 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
A M A ANTONIO MISO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G GREEN ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DA FUNK PHENOMENA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
DIAMOND RESORT AND HOTEL FIDEL JOEY TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
E DAWN ZULUETA MO AKO COCO MARTIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ENGINEERIAN ELITE IAN O DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN LUCKY CHARM IAN O DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
KING BEE FRANCIS AND DANTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
LALA LAND 2 CB 0 - 1 - 0 1
M4 CBC ANDY SAPANGHILA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MIGHTY K H.YU / SED 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAJAH JHUN REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RN AMAZING REY AQUINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
TINT HUB HORUS BABY CANILLAS / RUSSEL 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRANSPORTER 2 BAM SERRANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
CALIFORNIA LOVIN SOUTHER GF 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
THE SAINT J. STA CRUZ / J. BENEDICTO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BAHAG HARI BONIFACIO MABINI 0 - 0 - 0 0
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 0 0
DG YUMMY LAUREN DAX GANZON 0 - 0 - 0 0
DYLAN , MICAH & MONTY EDWIN MONTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
KABADO SA SUGAL 2 JG LAPEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PANDI PAULO RAMOS & ANDY CACNIO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM
MARCUS CAYAO
1905
0 - 1
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE
1905
2
CAVS PRIDE
DENNIS PANCIPANE & ROLAND
1915
1 - 0
DG YUMMY LAUREN
DAX GANZON
1920
3
ENGINEERIAN LUCKY CHARM
YELLOW LEGGED COMMANDO
IAN O DELA CRUZ
2020
0 - 1
SILVERWIND
SWEATER / KATIPUNERO
TED TAN
2030
4
D & G GREEN ARCHERS
BD / PG
2090
0 - 1
TINT HUB HORUS
WHITEHACKLE / ROUNDHEAD
BABY CANILLAS / RUSSEL
2090
5
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS
KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA & RB
2075
0 - 1
QUEEN YNELS RED
ZALDY PADILLA
2075
6
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2050
1 - 0
DIAMOND RESORT AND HOTEL
WHITE KELSO CROSS
FIDEL JOEY TAN
2060
7
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2160
0 - 1
RN AMAZING
REY AQUINO
2150
8
TRANSPORTER 2
BAM SERRANO
1950
0 - 1
MONCHING M
MONCHING MEDALLA & RSF
1945
9
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM
MARCUS CAYAO
2105
0.5 - 0.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2105
10
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE
2295
1 - 0
KING BEE
FRANCIS AND DANTE
2305
11
SILVERWIND
SWEATER / KATIPUNERO
TED TAN
1935
1 - 0
CAVS PRIDE
DENNIS PANCIPANE & ROLAND
1940
12
QUEEN YNELS RED
ZALDY PADILLA
2015
1 - 0
DG YUMMY LAUREN
DAX GANZON
2020
13
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2360
1 - 0
TINT HUB HORUS
WHITEHACKLE / ROUNDHEAD
BABY CANILLAS / RUSSEL
2360
14
RN AMAZING
REY AQUINO
2010
0 - 1
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS
KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA & RB
2010
15
ENGINEERIAN LUCKY CHARM
YELLOW LEGGED COMMANDO
IAN O DELA CRUZ
2025
1 - 0
DIAMOND RESORT AND HOTEL
BROWN RED
FIDEL JOEY TAN
2040
16
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2165
0 - 1
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2165
17
MONCHING M
MONCHING MEDALLA & RSF
1925
1 - 0
DG YUMMY LAUREN
DAX GANZON
1930
18
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE
1965
1 - 0
D & G GREEN ARCHERS
BD / PG
1970
19
TRANSPORTER 2
BAM SERRANO
2120
0 - 1
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM
MARCUS CAYAO
2105
20
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS
KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA & RB
2200
1 - 0
KING BEE
FRANCIS AND DANTE
2205
21
TINT HUB HORUS
WHITEHACKLE / ROUNDHEAD
BABY CANILLAS / RUSSEL
2390
0 - 1
DIAMOND RESORT AND HOTEL
SWEATER CROSS
FIDEL JOEY TAN
2400
22
RN AMAZING
REY AQUINO
2195
0 - 1
D & G GREEN ARCHERS
BD / PG
2200
23
MONCHING M
MONCHING MEDALLA & RSF
1950
1 - 0
ENGINEERIAN LUCKY CHARM
YELLOW LEGGED COMMANDO
IAN O DELA CRUZ
1960
24
QUEEN YNELS RED
ZALDY PADILLA
2075
0 - 1
SILVERWIND
KATIPUNERO / CLARET
TED TAN
2080
25
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2205
0 - 1
KING BEE
FRANCIS AND DANTE
2240
26
CAVS PRIDE
DENNIS PANCIPANE & ROLAND
2085
0.5 - 0.5
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2085
27
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2140
0 - 1
TRANSPORTER 2
BAM SERRANO
2140