SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
K SELECTION SED 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON / JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
LALA LAND 1 CB 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5.5
LUCKY J LLJ / SED 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
M-SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
SENOR VICENTE SANDRO CASTRILLO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
:) SMILEY EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
CTG SAN LORENZO CRIS GARCIA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JAILBIRD / TRB JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
JELEINAS BEST F. DONDON BABON JR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
MANOKAN SANG POBRE RF TING & JP RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
NAIREENIGNE / TATITABAR IAN O DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
QUEEN YNELS RED ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RAINBOW BONIFACIO MABINI 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
TINT HUB HORUS BABY CANILLAS / RUSSEL 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM MARCUS CAYAO 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
D & G ULTIMATE BD / PG 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
DWBH / GALIATH GF RODEL BORJA / ERNAN TOLENRINO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
EWAN LANG ABC / DMP 1 - 1 - 1 3
GAS CONNECTION SED 1 - 1 - 1 3
JULY 20 LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA LGBA H.YU / SED 1 - 1 - 1 3
KABADO SA SUGAL 1 JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
M4 CBC ANDY SAPANGHILA 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA & RB 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
MIGHTY K H.YU / SED 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
MONCHING M MONCHING MEDALLA & RSF 1 - 1 - 1 3
SILVERWIND TED TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE 1 - 1 - 1 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2.5
LALA LAND 2 CB 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 2.5
SNAG CONNECT H.YU / PED 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
BLACK MATTER 1 RR RODRIGUEZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
E DAWN ZULUETA MO AKO COCO MARTIN 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
BM SAN ILDEFONSO @ATO RENATO VILAR 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
CAVS PRIDE DENNIS PANCIPANE & ROLAND 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LUZON BREEDER CUP JULY 20 LGBA H.YU / SED 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
A M A ANTONIO MISO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G GREEN ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DA FUNK PHENOMENA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
DIAMOND RESORT AND HOTEL FIDEL JOEY TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ENGINEERIAN ELITE IAN O DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN LUCKY CHARM IAN O DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
KING BEE FRANCIS AND DANTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
RAJAH JHUN REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RN AMAZING REY AQUINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRANSPORTER 2 BAM SERRANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
CALIFORNIA LOVIN SOUTHER GF 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
THE SAINT J. STA CRUZ / J. BENEDICTO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BAHAG HARI BONIFACIO MABINI 0 - 0 - 0 0
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 0 0
DG YUMMY LAUREN DAX GANZON 0 - 0 - 0 0
DYLAN , MICAH & MONTY EDWIN MONTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
KABADO SA SUGAL 2 JG LAPEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PANDI PAULO RAMOS & ANDY CACNIO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JAILBIRD / TRB
HATCH
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
2050
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2030
2
MIGHTY K
H.YU / SED
2200
1 - 0
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM
LDT DANGRAY
MARCUS CAYAO / ARNEL CRUZADO
2200
3
TINT HUB HORUS
WHITEHACKLE / ROUNDHEAD
BABY CANILLAS / RUSSEL
2000
1 - 0
E DAWN ZULUETA MO AKO
DOM
COCO MARTIN
2005
4
TRB / JAILBIRD
HATCH
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
2035
1 - 0
DA FUNK PHENOMENA
BD / PG
2040
5
M4 CBC
TOPPY
ANDY SAPANGHILA
2050
1 - 0
:) SMILEY EMILIO
BULIK
CHITO POLINTAN
2050
6
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2240
0 - 1
SENOR VICENTE
CLARET DOM
SANDRO CASTRILLO
2230
7
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON / JEBE GAYANELO
1900
1 - 0
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS
KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA & RB
1900
8
MANOKAN SANG POBRE
LEIPER HATCH
RF TING & JP RAMOS
2270
0 - 1
MIGHTY K
H.YU / SED
2270
9
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2100
1 - 0
QUEEN YNELS RED
ZALDY PADILLA
2115
10
JAILBIRD / TRB
HATCH
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
1925
1 - 0
E DAWN ZULUETA MO AKO
DOM
COCO MARTIN
1930
11
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2160
0 - 1
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM
HOWARD BELK
MARCUS CAYAO / ARNEL CRUZADO
2165
12
TINT HUB HORUS
WHITEHACKLE / ROUNDHEAD
BABY CANILLAS / RUSSEL
2070
1 - 0
DA FUNK PHENOMENA
BD / PG
2070
13
:) SMILEY EMILIO
LEMON BRUCE
CHITO POLINTAN
1900
1 - 0
TRB / JAILBIRD
HATCH
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
1900
14
QUEEN YNELS RED
ZALDY PADILLA
2135
1 - 0
MANOKAN SANG POBRE
SWEATER / GILMORE
RF TING & JP RAMOS
2150
15
SENOR VICENTE
BATES BLACK
SANDRO CASTRILLO
2100
1 - 0
M4 CBC
HATCH
ANDY SAPANGHILA
2100
16
MIGHTY K
H.YU / SED
2345
0 - 1
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON / JEBE GAYANELO
2345
17
E DAWN ZULUETA MO AKO
DOM
COCO MARTIN
2095
1 - 0
DA FUNK PHENOMENA
BD / PG
2100
18
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2130
1 - 0
TINT HUB HORUS
WHITEHACKLE / ROUNDHEAD
BABY CANILLAS / RUSSEL
2120
19
MANOKAN SANG POBRE
1 MINUTE LEMON
RF TING & JP RAMOS
2065
1 - 0
JAILBIRD / TRB
HATCH
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
2065
20
SENOR VICENTE
DL HATCH
SANDRO CASTRILLO
2070
0 - 1
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS
KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA & RB
2080
21
QUEEN YNELS RED
ZALDY PADILLA
2055
1 - 0
E DAWN ZULUETA MO AKO
DOM
COCO MARTIN
2055
22
TRB / JAILBIRD
HATCH
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
2200
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2170
23
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM
BOB MANZIEL BLACK
MARCUS CAYAO / ARNEL CRUZADO
2080
0 - 1
:) SMILEY EMILIO
SWEATER
CHITO POLINTAN
2080
24
M4 CBC
DALUSAPI / WF
ANDY SAPANGHILA
2390
1 - 0
MIGHTY K
H.YU / SED
2390
25
DA FUNK PHENOMENA
BD / PG
1935
0 - 1
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON / JEBE GAYANELO
1945
26
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS
KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA & RB
1965
0 - 1
MANOKAN SANG POBRE
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
RF TING & JP RAMOS
1985
27
:) SMILEY EMILIO
DOC ROBINSON
CHITO POLINTAN
2060
0 - 1
TINT HUB HORUS
WHITEHACKLE / ROUNDHEAD
BABY CANILLAS / RUSSEL
2060
28
JAILBIRD / TRB
HATCH
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
1900
0 - 1
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1930
29
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2020
0 - 1
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM
MINER BLUE
MARCUS CAYAO / ARNEL CRUZADO
2030
30
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS
KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA & RB
2070
0 - 1
TRB / JAILBIRD
HATCH
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
2070
31
SENOR VICENTE
BATES DIRTY GREY
SANDRO CASTRILLO
2090
1 - 0
QUEEN YNELS RED
ZALDY PADILLA
2085
32
M4 CBC
YLH
ANDY SAPANGHILA
2280
0 - 1
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON / JEBE GAYANELO
2305