SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BM SAN ILDEFONSO BOY MIAYO / ATO VILAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING PHILIPP ENGR NESS DEL CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN / DMP 1 - 1 - 1 3
SEVERINO BROS JORIE SEVERINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
THE SAINT JS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
BOSS BROTHERS 88 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 0 - 1 - 1 2
CAVS PRIDE DENNIS PANCIPANE & RB 0 - 1 - 1 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIMASALANG PAULO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 1 2
DOCS PARTNER DR HENRY FAJARDO / DR BIBOY LAZARO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ENGINEERIAN GREYS DANTES PRIDE IAN O. DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
ENGINEERIAN ORIENTAL LINES IAN O. DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
FSL COMBINE HC 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
O & G TENAGA 777 ELLOI 1 - 1 - 0 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
HOT HOT HOT RB & DP 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MINDSET HC 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BXL EUROPA G - FARM JOSELITO DILLO / DANILO REPUSPOLO 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D COMBINE CYD 0 - 0 - 1 1
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY!!! RODEL BORJA 1 - 0 - 0 1
FH SELECT FH / YD 0 - 0 - 1 1
GOLDEN K DANILO K 0 - 1 - 0 1
LALA LAND CB 1 - 0 - 0 1
NMC NAMAN NICOLAS / CD 0 - 0 - 1 1
PRIDE OF LIBMANAN TONY ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RICHELL RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
VDFARM VAL DIZON 0 - 0 - 1 1
YVAN F & D 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JACK EMPOY CELSO BROQUEZA / ARCHIE LAGAJINO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SR. VICENTE ALLAN TOMIMBANG / SANDRO CASTILLO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
GSP JORIE SEVERINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MALAKAS EUGANE PEREZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
PANDI BOY GAMILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
UMUWIKAPA ALAN LAUREANO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
MINDSET
RED
HC
2120
0 - 1
LALA LAND
CB
2125
2
ENGINEERIAN ORIENTAL LINES
IAN O. DELA CRUZ
1990
1 - 0
SR. VICENTE
ASIL / DOM
ALLAN TOMIMBANG / SANDRO CASTILLO
2000
3
HOT HOT HOT
RB & DP
2080
0 - 1
KING PHILIPP
ENGR NESS DEL CASTILLO
2105
4
KONTRATISTA
BLACK
ERWIN BAYBAYAN / DMP
2025
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS
DOM
BD / PG
2005
5
VDFARM
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
VAL DIZON
2050
0 - 1
FSL COMBINE
RED
HC
2050
6
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
BLUEFACE
BOY MIAYO / ATO VILAR
2350
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2350
7
ENGINEERIAN GREYS DANTES PRIDE
IAN O. DELA CRUZ
2150
1 - 0
GOLDEN K
DANILO K
2160
8
LALA LAND
CB
1940
0 - 1
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY!!!
RODEL BORJA
1940
9
D & G ARCHERS
DOM
BD / PG
1975
1 - 0
SR. VICENTE
SWEATER / KELSO
ALLAN TOMIMBANG / SANDRO CASTILLO
1990
10
CAVS PRIDE
DENNIS PANCIPANE & RB
2070
0 - 1
MINDSET
RED
HC
2090
11
ENGINEERIAN ORIENTAL LINES
IAN O. DELA CRUZ
1935
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
1935
12
BXL EUROPA G - FARM
JOSELITO DILLO / DANILO REPUSPOLO
1970
0 - 1
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
BOSTON
BOY MIAYO / ATO VILAR
1965
13
UMUWIKAPA
ALAN LAUREANO
2230
0 - 1
KING PHILIPP
ENGR NESS DEL CASTILLO
2245
14
JACK EMPOY
LEMON
CELSO BROQUEZA / ARCHIE LAGAJINO
2150
0 - 1
HOT HOT HOT
RB & DP
2150
15
VDFARM
GREY / ROUNDHEAD
VAL DIZON
2270
0 - 1
KONTRATISTA
BLACK
ERWIN BAYBAYAN / DMP
2275
16
FSL COMBINE
RED
HC
2310
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2310
17
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2040
0 - 1
ENGINEERIAN GREYS DANTES PRIDE
IAN O. DELA CRUZ
2035
18
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY!!!
RODEL BORJA
1880
0 - 1
BXL EUROPA G - FARM
JOSELITO DILLO / DANILO REPUSPOLO
1900
19
GOLDEN K
DANILO K
2175
1 - 0
UMUWIKAPA
ALAN LAUREANO
2195
20
SR. VICENTE
BUTCHER BRASS BACK
ALLAN TOMIMBANG / SANDRO CASTILLO
2000
0.5 - 0.5
JACK EMPOY
DOM
CELSO BROQUEZA / ARCHIE LAGAJINO
2000
21
MINDSET
REED
HC
2260
0.5 - 0.5
HOT HOT HOT
RB & DP
2265
22
LALA LAND
CB
2120
0 - 1
CAVS PRIDE
DENNIS PANCIPANE & RB
2090
23
KING PHILIPP
ENGR NESS DEL CASTILLO
2145
1 - 0
ENGINEERIAN GREYS DANTES PRIDE
IAN O. DELA CRUZ
2150
24
GOLDEN K
DANILO K
2160
0 - 1
VDFARM
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
VAL DIZON
2170
25
BXL EUROPA G - FARM
JOSELITO DILLO / DANILO REPUSPOLO
1940
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS
DOM
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1945
26
KONTRATISTA
BLACK
ERWIN BAYBAYAN / DMP
1870
1 - 0
UMUWIKAPA
ALAN LAUREANO
1855
27
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
HATCH
BOY MIAYO / ATO VILAR
1850
1 - 0
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY!!!
RODEL BORJA
1875
28
JACK EMPOY
DIRTY DOM
CELSO BROQUEZA / ARCHIE LAGAJINO
2275
0 - 1
FSL COMBINE
RED
HC
2280
29
CAVS PRIDE
DENNIS PANCIPANE & RB
2110
1 - 0
ENGINEERIAN ORIENTAL LINES
IAN O. DELA CRUZ
2140