SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BM SAN ILDEFONSO BOY MIAYO / ATO VILAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING PHILIPP ENGR NESS DEL CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN / DMP 1 - 1 - 1 3
RUA LAGALAG RONNIE ANDAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
SEVERINO BROS JORIE SEVERINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
THE SAINT JS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 1 2
BOSS BROTHERS 88 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 0 - 1 - 1 2
CAVS PRIDE DENNIS PANCIPANE & RB 0 - 1 - 1 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIMASALANG PAULO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIMASALANG 1 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOCS PARTNER DR HENRY FAJARDO / DR BIBOY LAZARO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ENGINEERIAN GREYS DANTES PRIDE IAN O. DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
ENGINEERIAN ORIENTAL LINES IAN O. DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
EXCLUSIVO BOY G 1 - 1 - 0 2
FSL COMBINE HC 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
O & G TENAGA 777 ELLOI 1 - 1 - 0 2
PANGET NA PASAWAY JOJI MENDOZA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RELOAD PLUS JIMMY SEVERINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 0 2
SILVERWIND TED TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
TRANSPORTER 2 BAM SERRANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
HOT HOT HOT RB & DP 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MINDSET HC 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BXL EUROPA G - FARM JOSELITO DILLO / DANILO REPUSPOLO 0 - 1 - 0 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 BDL / JC 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D COMBINE CYD 0 - 0 - 1 1
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY!!! RODEL BORJA 1 - 0 - 0 1
FH SELECT FH / YD 0 - 0 - 1 1
GOLDEN K DANILO K 0 - 1 - 0 1
LALA LAND CB 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
NMC NAMAN NICOLAS / CD 0 - 0 - 1 1
PRIDE OF LIBMANAN TONY ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
PRIDE OF MASAYA JP MEDINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
R.T.R. KIDLAT TITO REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
RICHELL RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RUMI MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 1
RWMJC GILBERT PADERES 0 - 1 - 0 1
VDFARM VAL DIZON 0 - 0 - 1 1
YVAN F & D 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JACK EMPOY CELSO BROQUEZA / ARCHIE LAGAJINO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SR. VICENTE ALLAN TOMIMBANG / SANDRO CASTILLO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
GSP JORIE SEVERINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MALAKAS EUGANE PEREZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
PANDI BOY GAMILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
PASAWAY NA PANGET JOJI MENDOZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
UMUWIKAPA ALAN LAUREANO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
PANGET NA PASAWAY
JOJI MENDOZA
2080
1 - 0
BASANG CACTUS
RED
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2085
2
TRANSPORTER 2
BAM SERRANO
2130
1 - 0
R.T.R. KIDLAT
LEMON
TITO REYES
2140
3
LIPA FARMS 1
RED
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1850
0 - 1
RELOAD PLUS
SWEATER MACHINEGUN
JIMMY SEVERINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1880
4
D & G BLACK MAMBA
RED
BD / PG
1985
0 - 1
EXCLUSIVO
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
BOY G
1995
5
PASAWAY NA PANGET
JOJI MENDOZA
2195
0 - 1
SILVERWIND
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
TED TAN
2210
6
PRIDE OF MASAYA
ROUNDHEAD / BLACK
JP MEDINA
2140
1 - 0
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2150
7
DIANA GOLDBAR
BLACK VALLEY SWEATER
TONY ALERIA
2075
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
RED
DL / JC
2110
8
LIPA FARMS 1
RED
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2000
1 - 0
RUMI
MAURO PRIETO
2025
9
RUA LAGALAG
SWEATER / KELSO
RONNIE ANDAL
2250
1 - 0
RELOAD PLUS
SWEATER MACHINEGUN
JIMMY SEVERINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2250
10
EXCLUSIVO
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
BOY G
2070
1 - 0
PANGET NA PASAWAY
JOJI MENDOZA
2070
11
PRIDE OF MASAYA
ROUNDHEAD / BLACK
JP MEDINA
2000
0 - 1
BASANG CACTUS
RED
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1990
12
TRANSPORTER 2
BAM SERRANO
2320
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2320
13
R.T.R. KIDLAT
BUTCHER
TITO REYES
2125
1 - 0
RUMI
MAURO PRIETO
2130
14
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2330
1 - 0
RWMJC
SWEATER / BULIK
GILBERT PADERES
2365
15
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
RED
BDL / JC
2155
1 - 0
PASAWAY NA PANGET
JOJI MENDOZA
2180
16
D & G BLACK MAMBA
RED
BD / PG
1945
0 - 1
RUA LAGALAG
MELSIMS / SWEATER
RONNIE ANDAL
1960
17
SILVERWIND
SWEATER / KATIPUNERO
TED TAN
1945
0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR
BLACK VALLEY SWEATER
TONY ALERIA
1945
18
R.T.R. KIDLAT
SWEATER
TITO REYES
2190
0 - 1
RWMJC
SWEATER / BULIK
GILBERT PADERES
2185
19
EXCLUSIVO
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY G
2050
0 - 1
RELOAD PLUS
SWEATER MACHINEGUN
JIMMY SEVERINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2050
20
RUA LAGALAG
SWEATER / KELSO
RONNIE ANDAL
2250
1 - 0
PASAWAY NA PANGET
JOJI MENDOZA
2225
21
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2300
1 - 0
TRANSPORTER 2
BAM SERRANO
2320
22
BASANG CACTUS
RED
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1945
1 - 0
DIANA GOLDBAR
BLACK VALLEY SWEATER
TONY ALERIA
1975
23
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
RED
DL / JC
2240
0 - 1
SILVERWIND
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
TED TAN
2240
24
RUMI
MAURO PRIETO
2030
1 - 0
PRIDE OF MASAYA
BLACK DOM
JP MEDINA
2030
25
PANGET NA PASAWAY
JOJI MENDOZA
1900
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 1
RED
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1900
26
RWMJC
SWEATER / BULIK
GILBERT PADERES
1995
0 - 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA
RED
BD / PG
1960