SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BM SAN ILDEFONSO BOY MIAYO / ATO VILAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING PHILIPP ENGR NESS DEL CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN / DMP 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RUA LAGALAG RONNIE ANDAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
SEVERINO BROS JORIE SEVERINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM 2 MARCUS CAYAO / ENGR. CRUZADO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SHORT TAIL JUN LEE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
THE SAINT JS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
AVIATOR GAME FARM SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 1 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 1 2
BOSS BROTHERS 88 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 0 - 1 - 1 2
CAVS PRIDE DENNIS PANCIPANE & RB 0 - 1 - 1 2
CHOCOBO RANCH JC BERNARDO 1 - 0 - 1 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIMASALANG PAULO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIMASALANG 1 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOCS PARTNER DR HENRY FAJARDO / DR BIBOY LAZARO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ENGINEERIAN GREYS DANTES PRIDE IAN O. DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
ENGINEERIAN ORIENTAL LINES IAN O. DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
EXCLUSIVO BOY G 1 - 1 - 0 2
FSL COMBINE HC 1 - 0 - 1 2
HAPPY BIRTHDAY KEN MIKHAIL F. DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MIGVILL ARNEL U MIGUEL 1 - 1 - 0 2
O & G TENAGA 777 ELLOI 1 - 1 - 0 2
PANGET NA PASAWAY JOJI MENDOZA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RELOAD PLUS JIMMY SEVERINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 0 2
SILVERWIND TED TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
THIS IS LIVING JOHNNY MOORE 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRANSPORTER 2 BAM SERRANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM 1 MARCUS CAYAO / DOC FJ 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
HOT HOT HOT RB & DP 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
LALA LAND 1 CB 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MINDSET HC 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
TOP OF THE LINE GF BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
ARNIE ARNIE TEVES 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BIRD OF PARADISE BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BXL EUROPA G - FARM JOSELITO DILLO / DANILO REPUSPOLO 0 - 1 - 0 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 BDL / JC 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D COMBINE CYD 0 - 0 - 1 1
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY!!! RODEL BORJA 1 - 0 - 0 1
FH SELECT FH / YD 0 - 0 - 1 1
GOLDEN K DANILO K 0 - 1 - 0 1
LALA LAND CB 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MONCHING M MONCHING MEDALLA & RSF 0 - 0 - 1 1
NMC NAMAN NICOLAS / CD 0 - 0 - 1 1
PRIDE OF LIBMANAN TONY ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
PRIDE OF MASAYA JP MEDINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
R.T.R. KIDLAT TITO REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
RICHELL RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RUMI MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 1
RWMJC GILBERT PADERES 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
SB JELO JOSED OCA / P.ANTONIO JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
VDFARM VAL DIZON 0 - 0 - 1 1
YVAN F & D 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
HOT HOT HOT 2 MM & RB 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JACK EMPOY CELSO BROQUEZA / ARCHIE LAGAJINO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SR. VICENTE ALLAN TOMIMBANG / SANDRO CASTILLO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BADA MONET LAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2 DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
GSP JORIE SEVERINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MALAKAS EUGANE PEREZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
PANAMA DCFM TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
PANDI BOY GAMILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
PASAWAY NA PANGET JOJI MENDOZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
UMUWIKAPA ALAN LAUREANO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
THIS IS LIVING
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
JOHNNY MOORE
1850
1 - 0
SAKSAK SALAG
GOLD
LARRY CARINO
1850
2
SHORT TAIL
KELSO
JUN LEE
1850
1 - 0
MONCHING M
MONCHING MEDALLA & RSF
1850
3
MIGVILL
RYL
ARNEL U MIGUEL
1860
1 - 0
SB JELO
ROUNDHEAD
JOSED OCA / P.ANTONIO JR
1865
4
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM 2
TREBOR GREY
MARCUS CAYAO / ENGR. CRUZADO
1905
1 - 0
ARNIE
BLACK
ARNIE TEVES
1900
5
BIRD OF PARADISE
BAUTISTA BROS
1950
1 - 0
AVIATOR GAME FARM
SWEATER
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
1955
6
BIG R SUPER DRAGON
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1980
1 - 0
HAPPY BIRTHDAY KEN
ENGINEERIAN RED
MIKHAIL F. DELA CRUZ
1985
7
LALA LAND 1
CB
2330
0 - 1
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2330
8
TOP OF THE LINE GF
JAPS PERUVIAN
BORGY ZOLETA
2090
0 - 1
CHOCOBO RANCH
CHOCOLATE MAG
JC BERNARDO
2085
9
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM 1
TREBOR GREY
MARCUS CAYAO / DOC FJ
1975
0.5 - 0.5
HOT HOT HOT 2
MM & RB
1975
10
PANAMA DCFM
WHITE / HATCH DOM
TATO DIMAYUGA
2235
0 - 1
AVIATOR GAME FARM
BLACK
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
2245
11
BADA
WHITE
MONET LAO
2165
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
BD / PG
2165
12
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2
DL / JC
2100
0 - 1
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2100
13
ARROW COMBINER
SWEATER / KELSO
ANGELINO CAYAO
2170
0 - 1
BIG R SUPER DRAGON
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2185
14
MONCHING M
MONCHING MEDALLA & RSF
1850
0 - 1
SAKSAK SALAG
GOLD
LARRY CARINO
1860
15
ARNIE
BLACK
ARNIE TEVES
2170
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
BD / PG
2170
16
TOP OF THE LINE GF
JAPS PERUVIAN
BORGY ZOLETA
2060
0.5 - 0.5
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM 2
LEMON CLARET
MARCUS CAYAO / ENGR. CRUZADO
2045
17
MIGVILL
RWL
ARNEL U MIGUEL
2200
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2
DL / JC
2200
18
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2300
1 - 0
PANAMA DCFM
HATCH / CLARET
TATO DIMAYUGA
2310
19
BIRD OF PARADISE
BAUTISTA BROS
2030
0 - 1
THIS IS LIVING
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
JOHNNY MOORE
2035
20
LALA LAND 1
CB
1900
0.5 - 0.5
SHORT TAIL
KELSO
JUN LEE
1895
21
SB JELO
ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
JOSED OCA / P.ANTONIO JR
2060
1 - 0
BADA
HATCH
MONET LAO
2055
22
HOT HOT HOT 2
MM & RB
1925
0 - 1
HAPPY BIRTHDAY KEN
ENGINEERIAN RED
MIKHAIL F. DELA CRUZ
1935
23
CHOCOBO RANCH
RED CLARET
JC BERNARDO
2105
0 - 1
ARROW COMBINER
GREY PERFECTION
ANGELINO CAYAO
2105
24
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM 1
TREBOR GREY
MARCUS CAYAO / DOC FJ
1975
1 - 0
MIGVILL
RYL
ARNEL U MIGUEL
1970
25
TOP OF THE LINE GF
JAPS PERUVIAN
BORGY ZOLETA
2210
1 - 0
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2210
26
LALA LAND 1
CB
1850
1 - 0
THIS IS LIVING
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
JOHNNY MOORE
1850
27
HAPPY BIRTHDAY KEN
ENGINEERIAN RED
MIKHAIL F. DELA CRUZ
1985
1 - 0
BIRD OF PARADISE
BAUTISTA BROS
2010
28
BADA
GRAY
MONET LAO
2030
0 - 1
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM 2
JIMMY EAST GREY
MARCUS CAYAO / ENGR. CRUZADO
2030
29
CHOCOBO RANCH
CHOCOLATE MAG
JC BERNARDO
2250
1 - 0
PANAMA DCFM
HATCH / CLARET
TATO DIMAYUGA
2280
30
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2200
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
BD / PG
2220
31
SAKSAK SALAG
GOLD
LARRY CARINO
1910
0 - 1
SHORT TAIL
KELSO
JUN LEE
1920
32
ARNIE
BLACK
ARNIE TEVES
2115
1 - 0
HOT HOT HOT 2
MM & RB
2125
33
AVIATOR GAME FARM
BLACK
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
2130
1 - 0
ARROW COMBINER
SWEATER / KELSO
ANGELINO CAYAO
2150
34
SB JELO
KELSO
JOSED OCA / P.ANTONIO JR
2030
0 - 1
BIG R SUPER DRAGON
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1995
35
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2
DL / JC
2395
0 - 1
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2395
36
MONCHING M
MONCHING MEDALLA & RSF
2125
1 - 0
BABAYEGA GAMEFARM 1
DINK CLARET
MARCUS CAYAO / DOC FJ
2115