SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ARCHERS 2 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
ES THUNDER / JK EDWARD SEE / REY BUENAVENTURA 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SALAMAT PO!!! KAGAWAD BENNY 1 - 1 - 1 3
SS SCALPEL DR. GARRIDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TOWER OF POWER FB / IOC 1 - 1 - 1 3
DREAMCATHER KENNY LIMJOCO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
FDG FIDEL DE GUZMAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
CREEK WARRIOR FLOR CAYAO 1 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREEN MONARCH FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
BATS PRIDE MONCHING MEDALLA / RB 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS TAGALOG RB 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
PURE MOTION BONG ESPINO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
SUPER HIGA BOSS TUBIG / HC 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BEASTMASTER AMELITO PARREÑO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BRGY MATIGAS JHUN REYES / ENGR. JOY 0 - 1 - 0 1
CANADIAN VENDETTA RICH AGUSTIN / PR 1 - 0 - 0 1
G.J PINES GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
JUNGLE FIGHTER DARYL BROSOTO / MARVIN C. 0 - 0 - 1 1
LA LA LAND CB 1 - 0 - 0 1
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK B PORICALLAN / R DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN / BIG J 0 - 1 - 0 1
THE SAINT JS 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOTL BLACK BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
TOTL CHOCO BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BUENAS GEN JENNY BUENDIA TRIAD / GENE PEREZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
LALA LAND 2 CB 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS ATYY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SILVERWIND 1 TED TAN / A . ABUNDO 0 - 0 - 0 0
THIS IS LIVING JOHNNY MOORE 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
G.J PINES
ALAGANG BUKID
GERALDO MALINIT
1940
0 - 1
CANADIAN VENDETTA
ECM / DOM
RICH AGUSTIN / PR
1945
2
LALA LAND 2
CB
1950
0 - 1
FDG
FIDEL DE GUZMAN
1955
3
TOTL BLACK
PERUVIAN JAP
BORGY ZOLETA
2245
0 - 1
:) SMILEY
STINGER
CHITO POLINTAN
2255
4
SUPER VITAMINA
SUNRAY BLACK
BEBOT TAN / BIG J
2020
0 - 1
SS SCALPEL
RED WHITE LEGS
DR. GARRIDO
2025
5
REDBULL B
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2230
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2240
6
SILVERWIND 1
EDZA GREY
TED TAN / A . ABUNDO
2380
0 - 1
GREEN MONARCH
KELSO
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2385
7
TOTL CHOCO
GRADED RAMPURI
BORGY ZOLETA
2245
0 - 1
ES THUNDER / JK
EDWARD SEE / REY BUENAVENTURA
2255
8
D & G ARCHERS 2
RED YL
BD / PG
2000
1 - 0
BUENAS GEN JENNY
TEYGREY / KELSO
BUENDIA TRIAD / GENE PEREZ
2005
9
REDBULL A
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2400
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2400
10
BATS PRIDE
MONCHING MEDALLA / RB
1910
0 - 1
FDG
FIDEL DE GUZMAN
1930
11
CREEK WARRIOR
LEMON / ROUNDHEAD
FLOR CAYAO
2170
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2160
12
SUPER VITAMINA
SUNRAY WHITE
BEBOT TAN / BIG J
1990
1 - 0
TOTL CHOCO
GRADED RAMPURI
BORGY ZOLETA
1995
13
SS SCALPEL
REGULAR GREY
DR. GARRIDO
2230
1 - 0
REDBULL A
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2220
14
G.J PINES
ALAGANG BUKID
GERALDO MALINIT
2125
0 - 1
D & G ARCHERS 2
RED YL
BD / PG
2100
15
CANADIAN VENDETTA
KBG / LEMON
RICH AGUSTIN / PR
2275
0 - 1
ES THUNDER / JK
EDWARD SEE / REY BUENAVENTURA
2275
16
CREEK WARRIOR
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
FLOR CAYAO
2185
1 - 0
SILVERWIND 1
BNS GREY
TED TAN / A . ABUNDO
2200
17
LALA LAND 2
CB
2200
0 - 1
GREEN MONARCH
KELSO
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2205
18
REDBULL B
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2010
1 - 0
BUENAS GEN JENNY
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
BUENDIA TRIAD / GENE PEREZ
2020
19
:) SMILEY
GILMORE / HATCH
CHITO POLINTAN
1850
0.5 - 0.5
BATS PRIDE
MONCHING MEDALLA / RB
1855
20
D & G ARCHERS 2
RED YL
BD / PG
2130
1 - 0
TOTL BLACK
PERUVIAN JAP
BORGY ZOLETA
2140
21
ES THUNDER / JK
EDWARD SEE / REY BUENAVENTURA
1985
1 - 0
SUPER VITAMINA
SUNRAY GREY
BEBOT TAN / BIG J
1985
22
GREEN MONARCH
KELSO
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2305
0 - 1
REDBULL B
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2300
23
BATS PRIDE
MONCHING MEDALLA / RB
2085
1 - 0
CANADIAN VENDETTA
ECM / DOM
RICH AGUSTIN / PR
2090
24
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1910
0.5 - 0.5
:) SMILEY
SWEATER / KELSO
CHITO POLINTAN
1890
25
FDG
FIDEL DE GUZMAN
2310
0.5 - 0.5
TOTL CHOCO
GRADED RAMPURI
BORGY ZOLETA
2330
26
BUENAS GEN JENNY
BDF WHITE
BUENDIA TRIAD / GENE PEREZ
1960
0 - 1
G.J PINES
ALAGANG BUKID
GERALDO MALINIT
1985
27
SS SCALPEL
RED YELLOW LEGS
DR. GARRIDO
2055
1 - 0
LALA LAND 2
CB
2040
28
SILVERWIND 1
GUERILLA GREY
TED TAN / A . ABUNDO
2335
0 - 1
REDBULL A
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2345
29
TOTL BLACK
PERUVIAN JAP
BORGY ZOLETA
2175
1 - 0
CREEK WARRIOR
DOM / ROUNDHEAD
FLOR CAYAO
2185