SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
EH DI WOW 2 RM 1 - 1 - 1 3
JLC 143 JONJON CANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
THUNDERBIRD DJLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOCS PARTNER TOTAL DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BEXAN XP OLIVER CHONG 0 - 1 - 1 2
BOSS BROTHER ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BOSS BROTHER 88 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 0 - 1 - 1 2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 2 BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 2
D RETURN OF KYLE JP MEDINA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DICKIES GF DICK DOROL 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIMASALANG 1 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
EH DI WOW 1 RM 1 - 1 - 0 2
EL PRESIDENTE / MALDITA CHRIS CO / DR. ALAN CHUA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ES THUNDER / JK EDWARD SEE / BOODY BUENAVENTURA 1 - 0 - 1 2
FIGHT TASOL MAR BANARIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREEN SLASHER JR BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 1 2
LETS GET IT ON DADDY A 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARM 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAGAYON GF V.MEDROSO 1 - 1 - 0 2
MARCO MIKE D 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 0 - 1 2
SAGADA DB CARUNCHO 1 - 0 - 1 2
SILVER WIND TED TAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
TARANTULA SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
WINNING TIME CH / JV / LA 0 - 1 - 1 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
D & G ARCHERS 1 BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
DANGER FOOT BOBBIT PLES 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
DIMASALANG 2 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
K SELECTION PED 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SAINT JACQUES VIN BORDERO GF 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SB-JELO JOSED OCA / P.ANTONIO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
#LODI R. MALANGEN / BOBBIT PLES 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARAMAC GF RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / EINAR MACAPAGAL 1 - 0 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM ICEMAN / MAVERICK 0 - 1 - 0 1
BABAYEGA ORA MCRAE MARCUS CAYAO / ENGR. EUCLID NAVARRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BATS PRIDE MONCHING MEDALLA / RB 0 - 1 - 0 1
CAVS PRIDE PANCIPANE / RB 1 - 0 - 0 1
CUELAZ GF 2 DL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
EMG ASPHALT 777 ELLOI 0 - 1 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN IAN ORTEGA 0 - 1 - 0 1
GANZO RICKY ALMORIN 1 - 0 - 0 1
LAGUNDI BANG MARTIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
LALA LAND CB 0 - 0 - 1 1
R2J AREZA J.RABARA / DANNY AREZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAGADA 2 DB CARUNCHO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SAINT JACQUES 2 VIN BORDERO GF 0 - 1 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
SPITFIRE BABAYEGA GAMEFARM ENGR. CRUZADO / MARCUS CAYAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
TOTL BLACK BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
D & G ULTIMATE 1 BD / PG 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
JUNGLE FIGHTER DARYL BROSOTO / MARVIN C 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS TAGALOG RB 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
PENETRATOR RODEL BORJA / ABC 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TOTL CHOCO BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ALAGANG BUKID GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK 2 DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
PAROKYA NI BONJING ABC 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SAGADA 2
DB CARUNCHO
1890
1 - 0
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
RED
ICEMAN / MAVERICK
1910
2
TARANTULA
SONNY PANALIGAN
2080
0 - 1
BABAYEGA ORA MCRAE
LEMON SWEATER
MARCUS CAYAO / ENGR. EUCLID NAVARRO
2080
3
R2J AREZA
RYL
J.RABARA / DANNY AREZA
1945
0 - 1
BASANG CACTUS 2
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1950
4
FIGHT TASOL
THOMPSON WHITE
MAR BANARIA
1955
1 - 0
PAROKYA NI BONJING
YELLOW LEG
ABC
1955
5
CUELAZ GF 2
DL / JC
1975
1 - 0
BEXAN XP
OLIVER CHONG
1990
6
THUNDERBIRD
JLA
1850
1 - 0
SAINT JACQUES 2
VIN BORDERO GF
1850
7
SPITFIRE BABAYEGA GAMEFARM
DANGRAY LDT
ENGR. CRUZADO / MARCUS CAYAO
2200
1 - 0
WINNING TIME
CH / JV / LA
2205
8
LETS GET IT ON
DADDY A
2180
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 2
BD / PG
2185
9
ES THUNDER / JK
EDWARD SEE / BOODY BUENAVENTURA
2160
1 - 0
MAVERICK 2
DMB
2160
10
MARCO
MIKE D
2035
0 - 1
GANZO
RICKY ALMORIN
2040
11
BABAYEGA ORA MCRAE
BOSTON RH LDT
MARCUS CAYAO / ENGR. EUCLID NAVARRO
1910
0 - 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
GREY
ICEMAN / MAVERICK
1925
12
WINNING TIME
CH / JV / LA
1995
1 - 0
SAGADA 2
DB CARUNCHO
1980
13
TARANTULA
SONNY PANALIGAN
2110
1 - 0
ES THUNDER / JK
EDWARD SEE / BOODY BUENAVENTURA
2110
14
R2J AREZA
RYL
J.RABARA / DANNY AREZA
1945
0 - 1
MARCO
MIKE D
1950
15
BASANG CACTUS 2
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2105
1 - 0
SPITFIRE BABAYEGA GAMEFARM
JIMMY EAST GREY
ENGR. CRUZADO / MARCUS CAYAO
2100
16
FIGHT TASOL
THOMPSON WHITE
MAR BANARIA
2000
1 - 0
GANZO
RICKY ALMORIN
2010
17
MAVERICK 2
DMB
2010
0 - 1
BEXAN XP
OLIVER CHONG
2020
18
PAROKYA NI BONJING
SWEATER
ABC
1805
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
1805
19
THUNDERBIRD
JLA
2030
1 - 0
CUELAZ GF 2
DL / JC
2035
20
SAINT JACQUES 2
VIN BORDERO GF
2130
1 - 0
LETS GET IT ON
DADDY A
2135
21
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
BROWN RED
ICEMAN / MAVERICK
2125
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 2
BD / PG
2140
22
MARCO
MIKE D
2080
1 - 0
MAVERICK 2
DMB
2055
23
PAROKYA NI BONJING
GILMORE / GREY
ABC
2395
0 - 1
BEXAN XP
OLIVER CHONG
2400
24
SPITFIRE BABAYEGA GAMEFARM
SLIM BENOIT BOSTON
ENGR. CRUZADO / MARCUS CAYAO
1930
0 - 1
R2J AREZA
BLACK
J.RABARA / DANNY AREZA
1935
25
CUELAZ GF 2
DL / JC
2055
0 - 1
TARANTULA
SONNY PANALIGAN
2075
26
BASANG CACTUS 2
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2255
0 - 1
WINNING TIME
CH / JV / LA
2275
27
GANZO
RICKY ALMORIN
1960
0 - 1
THUNDERBIRD
DJLA
1965
28
SAINT JACQUES 2
VIN BORDERO GF
2315
0 - 1
LETS GET IT ON
DADDY A
2315
29
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 2
BD / PG
1970
1 - 0
FIGHT TASOL
THOMPSON WHITE
MAR BANARIA
1985
30
SAGADA 2
DB CARUNCHO
2215
0 - 1
ES THUNDER / JK
EDWARD SEE / BOODY BUENAVENTURA
2240
31
BABAYEGA ORA MCRAE
MARCUS CAYAO / ENGR. EUCLID NAVARRO
2115
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
2115