SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
TOP GUN BWC BIWEE CHUA 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREEN HILL BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY THEO / TEAM V 1 - 0 - 1 2
BRGY. SAN ROQUE JMD 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD/PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIMASALANG 2 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 1 2
R2J AREZA J. RABARA / DANNY AREZA 0 - 1 - 1 2
TEAM NEGS MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
TR ORAGON TENG RAÑOLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
TR ORAGON INI TENG RAÑOLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG 1 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BM SAN ILDEFONSO ATO VILAR / JNC 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
EL NIDO GAMEFARM DICKY LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO NELSON ACSAY / ATO VILAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
THUNDERBIRD 1 NENE ARANETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
WGS RMRS 0 - 0 - 1 1
SWEET JUSTICE D.P 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
DOC`S PARTNER DR HENRY FAJARDO / DR BIBOY LAZARO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
DIMASALANG 2
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2040
1 - 0
R2J AREZA
J. RABARA / DANNY AREZA
2055
2
TR ORAGON
TENG RAÑOLA
1895
0 - 1
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
ATO VILAR / JNC
1880
3
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2270
0 - 1
THUNDERBIRD 1
NENE ARANETA
2300
4
EL NIDO GAMEFARM
DICKY LIM
2120
0 - 1
BRGY. SAN ROQUE
JMD
2125
5
DIANA GOLDBAR
SWEATER
TONY ALERIA
1975
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD/PG
1975
6
TOP GUN BWC
BIWEE CHUA
2010
1 - 0
WGS
RMRS
2020
7
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO
NELSON ACSAY / ATO VILAR
2075
1 - 0
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2050
8
TR ORAGON INI
TENG RAÑOLA
1875
0 - 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
SONNY THEO / TEAM V
1860
9
TEAM NEGS
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR
2090
1 - 0
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2100
10
SWEET JUSTICE
SWEATER BOSTON
D.P
2085
0.5 - 0.5
GREEN HILL
PARADISE RED
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2050
11
DIMASALANG 2
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2160
0 - 1
BRGY. SAN ROQUE
JMD
2165
12
DOC`S PARTNER
DR HENRY FAJARDO / DR BIBOY LAZARO
2010
0 - 1
TR ORAGON
TENG RAÑOLA
2000
13
R2J AREZA
J. RABARA / DANNY AREZA
2135
1 - 0
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
ATO VILAR / JNC
2135
14
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2160
1 - 0
EL NIDO GAMEFARM
DICKY LIM
2155
15
THUNDERBIRD 1
NENE ARANETA
2135
0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR
SWEATER
TONY ALERIA
2135
16
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD/PG
2155
1 - 0
SWEET JUSTICE
SWEATER BOSTON
D.P
2145
17
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
SONNY THEO / TEAM V
1800
0 - 1
TOP GUN BWC
BIWEE CHUA
1810
18
GREEN HILL
PARADISE RED
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
1900
1 - 0
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO
NELSON ACSAY / ATO VILAR
1900
19
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2030
1 - 0
WGS
RMRS
2045
20
TEAM NEGS
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR
2310
0 - 1
TR ORAGON INI
TENG RAÑOLA
2300
21
DOC`S PARTNER
DR HENRY FAJARDO / DR BIBOY LAZARO
2230
0 - 1
EL NIDO GAMEFARM
DICKY LIM
2235
22
DIANA GOLDBAR
SWEATER
TONY ALERIA
2195
0 - 1
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2200
23
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO
NELSON ACSAY / ATO VILAR
2130
0 - 1
R2J AREZA
J. RABARA / DANNY AREZA
2130
24
SWEET JUSTICE
SWEATER BOSTON
D.P
1930
0 - 1
DIMASALANG 2
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1940
25
BRGY. SAN ROQUE
JMD
1995
0 - 1
TOP GUN BWC
BIWEE CHUA
2000
26
THUNDERBIRD 1
NENE ARANETA
2340
0 - 1
TR ORAGON
TENG RAÑOLA
2375
27
WGS
RMRS
1835
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD/PG
1840
28
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2165
0.5 - 0.5
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2170
29
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
ATO VILAR / JNC
1800
0 - 1
TEAM NEGS
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR
1800
30
GREEN HILL
PARADISE RED
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2105
1 - 0
DOC`S PARTNER
DR HENRY FAJARDO / DR BIBOY LAZARO
2105
31
JOKER
JOKER
2400
0 - 1
TR ORAGON INI
TENG RAÑOLA
2400
32
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
SONNY THEO / TEAM V
2060
1 - 0
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2085