SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY THEO / TEAM V 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
LAKAY BANG / AWEL / MAC 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
R2J AREZA J. RABARA / DANNY AREZA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
RANCHO CHOCOBO JC BERNARDO 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
BLUE SPUR VIRADOR DOC E. MANALO MEDALLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
GAS CONNECT CD 0 - 1 - - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
DIMASALANG 1 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
HULYO JULIUS MARIANO / RB 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
ARAMAC GF RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / EINAR MACAPAGAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARAMAC GF 888 EINAR MACAPAGAL / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DIMASALANG 3 PAULO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DUGONG THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 3
HGM 2 HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 1 3
MERLOU MER / LOUIE 1 - 1 - 1 3
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO NELSON ACSAY / ATO VILAR 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
SWEET GABBY BOBBIT PLES 1 - 1 - 1 3
TOP GUN BWC BIWEE CHUA 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 2.5
GREEN HILL BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ISKULTOR SANDRO P CASTRILLO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
TR ORAGON TENG RAÑOLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2.5
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
BRGY. SAN ROQUE JMD 1 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G ARCHERS 1 BD / PG 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G ARCHERS 2 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD/PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIAMOND TITAN GF ERWIN DIAMANTE - 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG 2 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 1 2
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER AND ARNOLD 1 - 1 - 0 2
ODLAC BROTHERS CHEV / CHARL 1 - 1 - 0 2
SI ASTRO BOY / SI STARLORD / SI DORAEMON RODEL / VJ / HC / TEAM V 1 - 0 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
STA. AGUEDA FELIX C. TREBOL 1 - 0 - 1 2
T. N R. TITO REYES 0 - 1 - 1 2
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO / JHAYR 0 - 1 - 1 2
TEAM NEGS MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
TEAM SECRET ISLAND ARRIANE CEPE / EDUARD RAMOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
THUNDERBIRD 1 NENE ARANETA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
THUNDERBIRD 2 JLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
TR ORAGON INI TENG RAÑOLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
MCC 7 COCK JULY 1 MCC 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 1 ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
WHITE EARS 9 - 17 5 STAG STA MONICA BOGS VINLUAN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
32ND YR. PAHABOL SA TAG LUGON JULY 25 4 COCK SJC BOBBIT PLES 0 - 0 - 1 1
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BM SAN ILDEFONSO ATO VILAR / JNC 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA / TEAM V 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 88 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / TEAM V 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DONDON THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
EL NIDO GAMEFARM DICKY LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
FCT FELIX C. TREBOL 1 - 0 1
GREEN SLASHER JR BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 1 1
HGM A HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
ILOCANDIA WARRIORS RS AND RC 0 - 1 - 0 1
LET`S GET IT ON DADDY `A` 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIVEWIRE888 / LIGA 162 GLADIATOR GAMEFARM CLARISSA SALAZAR / JAP GAGALAC / RAMON VILLANUEVA 111 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
LUZON BREEDER CUP SA LUCENA JULY 23 FARMVIEW / CD / EDGAR GO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK 1 DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
MOOMERZ SIMI 0 - 0 - 1 1
PB CENTURY P. BORDONES / O. ESGUERRA 0 - 0 - 1 1
PIG HOLIDAY BONG ESPINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PRIDE OF LIBMANAN TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RJJ SATELLITE REY PALABAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
SPARTANS GAMEFARM REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 2 ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
VIRJUN ATTY. VIRGILIO MANGUERA 0 - 1 - 0 1
WGS RMRS 0 - 0 - 1 1
SWEET JUSTICE D.P 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
A & J FARM JUN ABRIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOC`S PARTNER DR HENRY FAJARDO / DR BIBOY LAZARO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ES THUNDER / JK EDWARD SEE / BOODY B. 0 - 0 - 0 0
MONCHING M MONCHING MEDALLA / RB - 0 - 0 0
SAK SAK SA LAG LC 0 - 0 - 0 0
THUNDERBIRD NENE ARANETA 0 - 0 - 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1800
0.5 - 0.5
MAVERICK
DMB
1810
2
LAKAY
DOM
BANG / AWEL / MAC
1800
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1820
3
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
SONNY THEO / TEAM V
1860
1 - 0
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1850
4
RANCHO CHOCOBO
JC BERNARDO
1940
1 - 0
TR ORAGON
TENG RAÑOLA
1955
5
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO
NELSON ACSAY / ATO VILAR
2010
0 - 1
R2J AREZA
J. RABARA / DANNY AREZA
2030
6
THUNDERBIRD 1
NENE ARANETA
2030
1 - 0
GAS CONNECT
CD
2035
7
HULYO
JULIUS MARIANO / RB
2000
0.5 - 0.5
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2000
8
BLUE SPUR VIRADOR
DOC E. MANALO MEDALLA
2005
1 - 0
LAKAY
ROUNDHEAD
BANG / AWEL / MAC
2005
9
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2140
0.5 - 0.5
TR ORAGON
TENG RAÑOLA
2145
10
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
SONNY THEO / TEAM V
2160
1 - 0
THUNDERBIRD 1
NENE ARANETA
2170
11
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO
NELSON ACSAY / ATO VILAR
2050
1 - 0
MAVERICK
DMB
2040
12
HULYO
JULIUS MARIANO / RB
2180
0 - 1
R2J AREZA
J. RABARA / DANNY AREZA
2190
13
JOKER
JOKER
2065
0 - 1
BLUE SPUR VIRADOR
ROUNDHEAD / GILMORE
DOC E. MANALO MEDALLA
2065
14
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1905
1 - 0
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1920
15
LAKAY
ROUNDHEAD
BANG / AWEL / MAC
1880
1 - 0
GAS CONNECT
CD
1880
16
THUNDERBIRD 1
NENE ARANETA
2100
0 - 1
RANCHO CHOCOBO
JC BERNARDO
2115
17
TR ORAGON
TENG RAÑOLA
2060
0 - 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
SONNY THEO / TEAM V
2065
18
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1900
1 - 0
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO
NELSON ACSAY / ATO VILAR
1915
19
MAVERICK
DMB
1995
0 - 1
GAS CONNECT
CD
2000
20
RANCHO CHOCOBO
JC BERNARDO
2045
0 - 1
HULYO
JULIUS MARIANO / RB
2055
21
BLUE SPUR VIRADOR
ROUNDHEAD / GILMORE
DOC E. MANALO MEDALLA
2155
0 - 1
R2J AREZA
J. RABARA / DANNY AREZA
2160
22
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1800
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
1800
23
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1840
0 - 1
LAKAY
DOM
BANG / AWEL / MAC
1830
24
GAS CONNECT
CD
1850
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1870
25
R2J AREZA
J. RABARA / DANNY AREZA
1955
0 - 1
RANCHO CHOCOBO
JC BERNARDO
1950
26
MAVERICK
DMB
1960
1 - 0
BLUE SPUR VIRADOR
ROUNDHEAD / GILMORE
DOC E. MANALO MEDALLA
1965
27
JOKER
JOKER
2395
1 - 0
TR ORAGON
TENG RAÑOLA
2395
28
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
SONNY THEO / TEAM V
2220
1 - 0
HULYO
JULIUS MARIANO / RB
2210
29
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO
NELSON ACSAY / ATO VILAR
2070
1 - 0
THUNDERBIRD 1
NENE ARANETA
2080
30
GAS CONNECT
CD
1995
1 - 0
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1985