SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY THEO / TEAM V 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
BRGY. SAN ROQUE JMD 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
LAKAY BANG / AWEL / MAC 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
R2J AREZA J. RABARA / DANNY AREZA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
T. N R. TITO REYES 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
TEAM SECRET ISLAND ARRIANE CEPE / EDUARD RAMOS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
RANCHO CHOCOBO JC BERNARDO 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
BLUE SPUR VIRADOR DOC E. MANALO MEDALLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
GAS CONNECT CD 0 - 1 - - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
ODLAC BROTHERS CHEV / CHARL 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
STA. AGUEDA FELIX C. TREBOL 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
TEAM NEGS MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
THUNDERBIRD 2 JLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
DIMASALANG 1 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
HULYO JULIUS MARIANO / RB 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
ARAMAC GF RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / EINAR MACAPAGAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARAMAC GF 888 EINAR MACAPAGAL / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ARCHERS 2 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DIMASALANG 2 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DIMASALANG 3 PAULO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DUGONG THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 3
HGM 2 HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 1 3
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER AND ARNOLD 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
MERLOU MER / LOUIE 1 - 1 - 1 3
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO NELSON ACSAY / ATO VILAR 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
SI ASTRO BOY / SI STAR LORD / SI DORAEMON RODEL / VJ / HC / TEAM V 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
SWEET GABBY BOBBIT PLES 1 - 1 - 1 3
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO / JHAYR 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
TOP GUN BWC BIWEE CHUA 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 2.5
GREEN HILL BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ISKULTOR SANDRO P CASTRILLO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
TR ORAGON TENG RAÑOLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
D & G ARCHERS 1 BD / PG 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIAMOND TITAN GF ERWIN DIAMANTE - 1 - 1 2
GREEN SLASHER JR BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
SI ASTRO BOY / SI STARLORD / SI DORAEMON RODEL / VJ / HC / TEAM V 1 - 0 - 1 2
THUNDERBIRD 1 NENE ARANETA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
TR ORAGON INI TENG RAÑOLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
MCC 7 COCK JULY 1 MCC 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 1 ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 2 ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WHITE EARS 9 - 17 5 STAG STA MONICA BOGS VINLUAN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
32ND YR. PAHABOL SA TAG LUGON JULY 25 4 COCK SJC BOBBIT PLES 0 - 0 - 1 1
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BM SAN ILDEFONSO ATO VILAR / JNC 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA / TEAM V 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 88 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / TEAM V 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DONDON THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
EL NIDO GAMEFARM DICKY LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
FCT FELIX C. TREBOL 1 - 0 1
HGM A HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
ILOCANDIA WARRIORS RS AND RC 0 - 1 - 0 1
LET`S GET IT ON DADDY `A` 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIVEWIRE888 / LIGA 162 GLADIATOR GAMEFARM CLARISSA SALAZAR / JAP GAGALAC / RAMON VILLANUEVA 111 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
LUZON BREEDER CUP SA LUCENA JULY 23 FARMVIEW / CD / EDGAR GO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK 1 DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
MOOMERZ SIMI 0 - 0 - 1 1
PB CENTURY P. BORDONES / O. ESGUERRA 0 - 0 - 1 1
PIG HOLIDAY BONG ESPINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PRIDE OF LIBMANAN TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RJJ SATELLITE REY PALABAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
SPARTANS GAMEFARM REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 2 ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
VIRJUN ATTY. VIRGILIO MANGUERA 0 - 1 - 0 1
WGS RMRS 0 - 0 - 1 1
SWEET JUSTICE D.P 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
A & J FARM JUN ABRIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOC`S PARTNER DR HENRY FAJARDO / DR BIBOY LAZARO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ES THUNDER / JK EDWARD SEE / BOODY B. 0 - 0 - 0 0
MONCHING M MONCHING MEDALLA / RB - 0 - 0 0
SAK SAK SA LAG LC 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 1 ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
THUNDERBIRD NENE ARANETA 0 - 0 - 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
DIMASALANG 2
PAOLO CHRISOSTOMO
1935
0 - 1
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1945
2
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 1
BMB SWEATER / GILMORE
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
2350
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2350
3
D & G ARCHERS 2
BD / PG
1920
0 - 1
TEAM NEGS
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR
1920
4
TEAM SECRET ISLAND
ARRIANE CEPE / EDUARD RAMOS
1900
1 - 0
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO / JHAYR
1900
5
ODLAC BROTHERS
CHEV / CHARL
2065
0 - 1
BRGY. SAN ROQUE
JMD
2065
6
KILL THEM ALL
SWEATER
DEXTER AND ARNOLD
2000
0 - 1
STA. AGUEDA
FELIX C. TREBOL
2015
7
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 2
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
2120
0 - 1
T. N R.
TITO REYES
2140
8
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER / KELSO
JUN OLIVEROS
2060
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2025
9
THUNDERBIRD 2
JLA
2160
1 - 0
SI ASTRO BOY / SI STAR LORD / SI DORAEMON
DBWH HATCH
RODEL / VJ / HC / TEAM V
2160
10
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO / JHAYR
1920
0 - 1
GREEN SLASHER
PARADISE WHITE
JR BAUTISTA
1920
11
DIMASALANG 2
PAOLO CHRISOSTOMO
2330
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2330
12
TEAM NEGS
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR
2080
0 - 1
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
2090
13
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 1
BMB SWEATER / GILMORE
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
1890
0 - 1
TEAM SECRET ISLAND
ARRIANE CEPE / EDUARD RAMOS
1900
14
KILL THEM ALL
SWEATER
DEXTER AND ARNOLD
2070
0 - 1
D & G ARCHERS 2
BD / PG
2070
15
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER / HATCH
JUN OLIVEROS
1925
1 - 0
ODLAC BROTHERS
CHEV / CHARL
1945
16
STA. AGUEDA
FELIX C. TREBOL
2180
0 - 1
BRGY. SAN ROQUE
JMD
2205
17
THUNDERBIRD 2
JLA
1860
0 - 1
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 2
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
1860
18
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2075
1 - 0
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
2080
19
TEAM NEGS
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR
2085
1 - 0
T. N R.
TITO REYES
2100
20
SI ASTRO BOY / SI STAR LORD / SI DORAEMON
DBWH HATCH / GREY
RODEL / VJ / HC / TEAM V
2050
1 - 0
TEAM SECRET ISLAND
ARRIANE CEPE / EDUARD RAMOS
2030
21
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2400
1 - 0
GREEN SLASHER
PARADISE DOM
JR BAUTISTA
2400
22
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO / JHAYR
1980
0 - 1
SIKAT NG ARAW
HATCH
JUN OLIVEROS
2000
23
BRGY. SAN ROQUE
JMD
1925
1 - 0
DIMASALANG 2
PAOLO CHRISOSTOMO
1940
24
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2040
1 - 0
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 1
BMB SWEATER / BAMA BLACK
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
2060
25
KILL THEM ALL
SWEATER
DEXTER AND ARNOLD
1945
1 - 0
THUNDERBIRD 2
JLA
1965
26
ODLAC BROTHERS
CHEV / CHARL
2300
1 - 0
TEAM NEGS
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR
2320
27
D & G ARCHERS 2
BD / PG
2020
0 - 1
SI ASTRO BOY / SI STAR LORD / SI DORAEMON
DBWH RED
RODEL / VJ / HC / TEAM V
2040
28
STA. AGUEDA
FELIX C. TREBOL
2175
0 - 1
T. N R.
TITO REYES
2195
29
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1800
0.5 - 0.5
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 2
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
1800
30
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
2090
0 - 1
THUNDERBIRD 2
JLA
2110
31
GREEN SLASHER
PARADISE RED
JR BAUTISTA
2260
0 - 1
SIKAT NG ARAW
GREY
JUN OLIVEROS
2280
32
DIMASALANG 2
PAOLO CHRISOSTOMO
2120
0 - 1
STA. AGUEDA
FELIX C. TREBOL
2155
33
TEAM SECRET ISLAND
ARRIANE CEPE / EDUARD RAMOS
1900
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS 2
BD / PG
1920
34
SI ASTRO BOY / SI STAR LORD / SI DORAEMON
DBWH GOLD
RODEL / VJ / HC / TEAM V
1990
1 - 0
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 1
BMB SWEATER / GILMORE
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
1965
35
BRGY. SAN ROQUE
JMD
2215
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2235
36
T. N R.
TITO REYES
2010
1 - 0
KILL THEM ALL
KELSO
DEXTER AND ARNOLD
2000
37
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 2
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
1800
0 - 1
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO / JHAYR
1830
38
GREEN SLASHER
PARADISE RED
JR BAUTISTA
2260
0 - 1
ODLAC BROTHERS
CHEV / CHARL
2295