SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ARAMAC GF 888 RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / EINAR MACAPAGAL 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 6
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY THEO / TEAM V 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
DIMASALANG 3 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 6
DUGONG THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 6
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
SWEET GABBY BOBBIT PLES 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
ARAMAC GF EINAR MACAPAGAL / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 5
BRGY. SAN ROQUE JMD 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD/PG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
LAKAY BANG / AWEL / MAC 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
R2J AREZA J. RABARA / DANNY AREZA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
T. N R. TITO REYES 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
TEAM SECRET ISLAND ARRIANE CEPE / EDUARD RAMOS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
TOP GUN BWC BIWEE CHUA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
GREEN HILL BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
ISKULTOR SANDRO P CASTRILLO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
RANCHO CHOCOBO JC BERNARDO 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
BLUE SPUR VIRADOR DOC E. MANALO MEDALLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
GAS CONNECT CD 0 - 1 - - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
ODLAC BROTHERS CHEV / CHARL 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
STA. AGUEDA FELIX C. TREBOL 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
TEAM NEGS MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
THUNDERBIRD 2 JLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
DIMASALANG 1 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
HGM 2 HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
HULYO JULIUS MARIANO / RB 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
MERLOU MER / LOUIE 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
D & G ARCHERS 2 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DIAMOND TITAN GF ERWIN DIAMANTE - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
DIMASALANG 2 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER AND ARNOLD 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO NELSON ACSAY / ATO VILAR 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
SI ASTRO BOY / SI STAR LORD / SI DORAEMON RODEL / VJ / HC / TEAM V 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO / JHAYR 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 2.5
TR ORAGON TENG RAÑOLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
D & G ARCHERS 1 BD / PG 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREEN SLASHER JR BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
SI ASTRO BOY / SI STARLORD / SI DORAEMON RODEL / VJ / HC / TEAM V 1 - 0 - 1 2
THUNDERBIRD 1 NENE ARANETA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
TR ORAGON INI TENG RAÑOLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
MCC 7 COCK JULY 1 MCC 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 1 ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 2 ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WHITE EARS 9 - 17 5 STAG STA MONICA BOGS VINLUAN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
32ND YR. PAHABOL SA TAG LUGON JULY 25 4 COCK SJC BOBBIT PLES 0 - 0 - 1 1
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BM SAN ILDEFONSO ATO VILAR / JNC 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA / TEAM V 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 88 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / TEAM V 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DONDON THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
EL NIDO GAMEFARM DICKY LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
FCT FELIX C. TREBOL 1 - 0 1
HGM A HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
ILOCANDIA WARRIORS RS AND RC 0 - 1 - 0 1
LET`S GET IT ON DADDY `A` 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIVEWIRE888 / LIGA 162 GLADIATOR GAMEFARM CLARISSA SALAZAR / JAP GAGALAC / RAMON VILLANUEVA 111 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
LUZON BREEDER CUP SA LUCENA JULY 23 FARMVIEW / CD / EDGAR GO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK 1 DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
MOOMERZ SIMI 0 - 0 - 1 1
PB CENTURY P. BORDONES / O. ESGUERRA 0 - 0 - 1 1
PIG HOLIDAY BONG ESPINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PRIDE OF LIBMANAN TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RJJ SATELLITE REY PALABAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
SPARTANS GAMEFARM REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 2 ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
VIRJUN ATTY. VIRGILIO MANGUERA 0 - 1 - 0 1
WGS RMRS 0 - 0 - 1 1
SWEET JUSTICE D.P 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
A & J FARM JUN ABRIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
CYPHER SWITCH GF ARAULLO GRUPO - - - 0
DOC`S PARTNER DR HENRY FAJARDO / DR BIBOY LAZARO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ES THUNDER / JK EDWARD SEE / BOODY B. 0 - 0 - 0 0
MCC 7 COCK JULY 1-7 MCC - - - 0
MONCHING M MONCHING MEDALLA / RB - 0 - 0 0
RV - JAVELOSA GF R. VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA - - - 0
SAINT JACQUES VINBORDERO GF - - - 0
SAK SAK SA LAG LC 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE FARM ENGINEERIAN - 1 ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
THUNDERBIRD NENE ARANETA 0 - 0 - 0
ULTIMATE WARRIOR GF LILIW LAGUNA - - - 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
RV - JAVELOSA GF
R. VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
1800
-
MCC 7 COCK JULY 1-7
MCC
1800
2
SAINT JACQUES
VINBORDERO GF
1800
-
CYPHER SWITCH GF
ARAULLO GRUPO
1800
3
ULTIMATE WARRIOR GF
LILIW LAGUNA
1800
-
RV - JAVELOSA GF
R. VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
1800
4
MCC 7 COCK JULY 1-7
MCC
1830
-
CYPHER SWITCH GF
ARAULLO GRUPO
1840
5
SAINT JACQUES
VINBORDERO GF
1860
-
ULTIMATE WARRIOR GF
LILIW LAGUNA
1865
6
CYPHER SWITCH GF
ARAULLO GRUPO
1900
-
RV - JAVELOSA GF
R. VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
1875
7
SAINT JACQUES
VINBORDERO GF
2020
-
MCC 7 COCK JULY 1-7
MCC
1990
8
RV - JAVELOSA GF
R. VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
2135
-
ULTIMATE WARRIOR GF
LILIW LAGUNA
2165
9
CYPHER SWITCH GF
ARAULLO GRUPO
2100
-
SAINT JACQUES
VINBORDERO GF
2120
10
ULTIMATE WARRIOR GF
LILIW LAGUNA
2070
-
MCC 7 COCK JULY 1-7
MCC
2100
11
ARAMAC GF
HIGH ACTION
EINAR MACAPAGAL / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1830
1 - 0
DIAMOND TITAN GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1825
12
SWEET GABBY
BOBBIT PLES
1925
1 - 0
MERLOU
MER / LOUIE
1920
13
DUGONG THUNDERBEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2090
1 - 0
HGM 2
SWEATER DOM
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2070
14
ARAMAC GF 888
MACHINEGUN ROUNDHEAD
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / EINAR MACAPAGAL
2110
1 - 0
ISKULTOR
SANDRO P CASTRILLO
2115
15
DIAMOND TITAN GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1820
0 - 1
DIMASALANG 3
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1800
16
SWEET GABBY
BOBBIT PLES
2295
0 - 1
TOP GUN BWC
BIWEE CHUA
2280
17
GREEN HILL
PARADISE RED
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2040
0 - 1
DUGONG THUNDERBEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2045
18
HGM 2
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2160
0 - 1
ARAMAC GF 888
MACHINEGUN ROUNDHEAD
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / EINAR MACAPAGAL
2160
19
JOKER
JOKER
2210
0 - 1
ISKULTOR
SANDRO P CASTRILLO
2215
20
TOP GUN BWC
BIWEE CHUA
1945
0 - 1
DIMASALANG 3
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1940
21
JOKER
JOKER
2070
1 - 0
ARAMAC GF
MACHINEGUN GREY
EINAR MACAPAGAL / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2070
22
GREEN HILL
PARADISE RED
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2020
1 - 0
MERLOU
MER / LOUIE
2015
23
ISKULTOR
SANDRO P CASTRILLO
2105
0 - 1
DUGONG THUNDERBEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2135
24
TOP GUN BWC
BIWEE CHUA
2190
0 - 1
ARAMAC GF 888
MACHINEGUN ROUNDHEAD
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / EINAR MACAPAGAL
2220
25
HGM 2
MELSIMS BLACK
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2095
0 - 1
SWEET GABBY
BOBBIT PLES
2115
26
MERLOU
MER / LOUIE
1990
0 - 1
DIMASALANG 3
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2010
27
ISKULTOR
SANDRO P CASTRILLO
2345
1 - 0
ARAMAC GF
MACHINEGUN HATCH
EINAR MACAPAGAL / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2380
28
DIAMOND TITAN GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1800
0 - 1
GREEN HILL
PARADISE RED
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
1800
29
MERLOU
MER / LOUIE
1885
0.5 - 0.5
HGM 2
HGM WHITE
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
1900
30
DIMASALANG 3
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1910
0 - 1
ARAMAC GF
MACHINEGUN GREY
EINAR MACAPAGAL / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1920
31
JOKER
JOKER
1825
0 - 1
DIAMOND TITAN GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1825
32
SWEET GABBY
BOBBIT PLES
1975
1 - 0
GREEN HILL
PARADISE RED
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
1980
33
ARAMAC GF 888
MACHINEGUN DOM
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / EINAR MACAPAGAL
2020
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
2020
34
DIAMOND TITAN GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1950
0 - 1
TOP GUN BWC
BIWEE CHUA
1950
35
DUGONG THUNDERBEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2145
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
2145