SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 1 3
LADY LUCK MAR ALVIN BALINGIT 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
ENGINEERIAN 1 ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 1 2
R2J AREZA RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SWEET BABY PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TAGALOG MANOK NI KONS JUANITO MEDALLA / RB 1 - 1 - 0 2
SILVERWIND TED TAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
GSP GILBERT PAREDES 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 0 - 0 1
DAANG HARI 2 GB 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
RV - JAVELOSA GF R. VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG - 0 - 0 0
DAANG HARI 1 GB - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1800
-
DAANG HARI 1
SWEATER
GB
1805
2
SWEET BABY
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2030
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2065
3
GSP
GILBERT PAREDES
2070
1 - 0
R2J AREZA
DANGREY
RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA
2070
4
SILVERWIND
KATIPUNERO PYLE
TED TAN
2075
0.5 - 0.5
LADY LUCK
MAR ALVIN BALINGIT
2080
5
DAANG HARI 2
ROUNDHEAD
GB
1905
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1905
6
MAVERICK
DMB
2010
1 - 0
ENGINEERIAN 1
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
2010
7
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2115
1 - 0
RV - JAVELOSA GF
R. VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
2120
8
TAGALOG MANOK NI KONS
JUANITO MEDALLA / RB
2040
1 - 0
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2040
9
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2005
1 - 0
DAANG HARI 1
KELSO
GB
1980
10
SWEET BABY
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1900
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1900
11
LADY LUCK
MAR ALVIN BALINGIT
2100
1 - 0
GSP
GILBERT PAREDES
2090
12
R2J AREZA
SWEATER BOSTON
RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA
2195
1 - 0
MAVERICK
DMB
2160
13
DAANG HARI 2
SWEATER
GB
1850
0.5 - 0.5
RV - JAVELOSA GF
R. VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
1870
14
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2100
0 - 1
SILVERWIND
SWEATER / GULL
TED TAN
2100
15
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2400
0 - 1
ENGINEERIAN 1
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
2400
16
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1995
1 - 0
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1970
17
DAANG HARI 1
KELSO
GB
1945
0 - 1
TAGALOG MANOK NI KONS
JUANITO MEDALLA / RB
1965
18
MAVERICK
DMB
2050
0 - 1
SWEET BABY
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2020
19
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1965
0 - 1
LADY LUCK
MAR ALVIN BALINGIT
1970
20
GSP
GILBERT PAREDES
2260
0 - 1
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2260
21
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1930
1 - 0
DAANG HARI 2
SWEATER
GB
1935
22
R2J AREZA
MELSIMS BLACK
RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA
1875
1 - 0
RV - JAVELOSA GF
R. VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
1880
23
SILVERWIND
HATCH
TED TAN
2125
0 - 1
ENGINEERIAN 1
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
2130
24
TAGALOG MANOK NI KONS
JUANITO MEDALLA / RB
1930
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1930