SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BUENAS DIAS PETE/MIKE/ARCH PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CHERISH CMU CHITO UMALI 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
PB CENTURY @ ALMOND - A PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / RAYMOND 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
T & R TITO REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
THE DARK SIDE BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
EC210D SATELLITE FARM REY PALABAY / JN / JJ 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
KAKAIN NA JERIC CASTILLO RM 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RSM FLASH BOMBA MARAGONDON REY MORLA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SITIO LIHAWAN TR 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
WIN MEDAL DOC 13 VIRADOR DOC E MANALO MEDALLA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BEEGEES PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 1 - 0 2
D' BLOCKBUSTER MISS C 1 - 0 - 1 2
GOLD MEDAL MONCHING MEDALLA / RB 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREEN HILL BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 1 2
PB CENTURY @ ALMOND - B PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / RAYMOND 1 - 1 - 0 2
PIG HOLIDAY 2 BONG ESPINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
RSM FLASH BOMBA 1 REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RSM FLASH BOMBA 2 REY MORLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SWEET ANGEL JERIC CASTILLO / RM 1 - 1 - 0 2
WHITE EAR SEPT. 27 5 STAG DERBY SMC BOGS VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
JAVELOSA GAMEFARM R. VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MUSANGLAWIN ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MUSANGLAWIN / SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
32ND PAHABOL SA TAG LUGON JULY 25 SAN JUAN COLISEUM 4 COCK DERBY BOBBIT PLES 0 - 0 - 1 1
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BB GAMEFARM ERIC / JR / JAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
E.C COCKPIT ARENA SAN JOSE BATANGAS NILO OZAETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN ARAM ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
G. J. FINES GARY MALINIT 1 - 0 - 0 1
GJC / LIONHEART GAMEFARM SANTIAGO AND WALLY LIMJOCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAVELOSA GF R.VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LAKAS PAPA JP MEDINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA LUCENA JULY 23 HY 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J AREZA JR / DANNY AREZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SB - JELO JOSED OCA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SPANDAU BALLET PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
TAMPOY LUCKY ME VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BOSS BROTHERS 88 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
DG YUM YUM CHARLIZE DAX GANZON 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
KING MIDAS RP / RYBP 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
PIG HOLIDAY 1 BONG ESPINO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SWEET GABBY JERIC CASTILLO / RM 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
E D WOW JOJI MENDOZA / RM 0 - 0 - 0 0
EAGLE EYE FG / DA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MALDITA RUEL REGIS 0 - 0 - 0 0
MCC BNTV AUG 3-9 MCC 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1845
0 - 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA MARAGONDON
SWEATER
REY MORLA
1880
2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
1850
0 - 1
EC210D SATELLITE FARM
RYLP
REY PALABAY / JN / JJ
1885
3
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1950
1 - 0
32ND PAHABOL SA TAG LUGON JULY 25 SAN JUAN COLISEUM 4 COCK DERBY
BOBBIT PLES
1960
4
T & R
TITO REYES
1935
1 - 0
BB GAMEFARM
RED
ERIC / JR / JAY
1935
5
MUSANGLAWIN / SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO SORONIO
1975
1 - 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1975
6
BUENAS DIAS
OAKGROVE YLG
PETE/MIKE/ARCH PETER BUENDIA
2260
1 - 0
MCC BNTV AUG 3-9
MCC
2260
7
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2200
1 - 0
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2200
8
ENGINEERIAN ARAM
ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ
2110
0 - 1
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2120
9
E.C COCKPIT ARENA SAN JOSE BATANGAS
DOM
NILO OZAETA
1885
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1875
10
RSM FLASH BOMBA MARAGONDON
SWEATER
REY MORLA
2010
0.5 - 0.5
JAVELOSA GAMEFARM
R. VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
2020
11
EC210D SATELLITE FARM
RYLP
REY PALABAY / JN / JJ
1910
0.5 - 0.5
MUSANGLAWIN / SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO SORONIO
1920
12
BB GAMEFARM
DOM
ERIC / JR / JAY
1925
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
1920
13
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2365
1 - 0
MCC BNTV AUG 3-9
MCC
2365
14
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2340
1 - 0
32ND PAHABOL SA TAG LUGON JULY 25 SAN JUAN COLISEUM 4 COCK DERBY
BOBBIT PLES
2340
15
T & R
TITO REYES
1970
1 - 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1970
16
JAVELOSA GAMEFARM
R. VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
1930
0 - 1
BUENAS DIAS
TEYGREY
PETE/MIKE/ARCH PETER BUENDIA
1935
17
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2050
0 - 1
ENGINEERIAN ARAM
ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ
2070
18
EC210D SATELLITE FARM
BR
REY PALABAY / JN / JJ
1960
1 - 0
E.C COCKPIT ARENA SAN JOSE BATANGAS
GILMORE
NILO OZAETA
1965
19
MUSANGLAWIN / SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO SORONIO
1935
0 - 1
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1945
20
RSM FLASH BOMBA MARAGONDON
SWEATER
REY MORLA
2010
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2020
21
BB GAMEFARM
DOM
ERIC / JR / JAY
2155
0 - 1
BUENAS DIAS
LEMON
PETE/MIKE/ARCH PETER BUENDIA
2185
22
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2190
0 - 1
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2200
23
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2025
0 - 1
T & R
TITO REYES
2050
24
JAVELOSA GAMEFARM
R. VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
2110
1 - 0
ENGINEERIAN ARAM
ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ
2110
25
32ND PAHABOL SA TAG LUGON JULY 25 SAN JUAN COLISEUM 4 COCK DERBY
BOBBIT PLES
2320
1 - 0
MCC BNTV AUG 3-9
MCC
2320
26
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1885
1 - 0
E.C COCKPIT ARENA SAN JOSE BATANGAS
SWEATER CROSS
NILO OZAETA
1905
27
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2425
1 - 0
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2425