SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BUENAS DIAS PETE/MIKE/ARCH PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CHERISH CMU CHITO UMALI 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
FFG ARCHERS ATTY.FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
PB CENTURY @ ALMOND - A PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / RAYMOND 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SILVER ANNE GCS 1 - 1 - 1 3
T & R TITO REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
THE DARK SIDE BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
EC210D SATELLITE FARM REY PALABAY / JN / JJ 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
KAKAIN NA JERIC CASTILLO RM 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RSM FLASH BOMBA MARAGONDON REY MORLA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SITIO LIHAWAN TR 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
WIN MEDAL DOC 13 VIRADOR DOC E MANALO MEDALLA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ARAMAC GF 888 RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / EINAR MACAPAGAL 1 - 0 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BEEGEES PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
D' BLOCKBUSTER MISS C 1 - 0 - 1 2
DICKIES GF DICK DOROL 1 - 1 - 0 2
GOLD MEDAL MONCHING MEDALLA / RB 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREEN HILL BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 1 2
JNJ .COM JHUN REYES 0 - 1 - 1 2
LETS GET IT ON / KALIWETE DADDY 'A' RAFFY ZAIDE 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
MBB SAN PABLO JOEL GREGORIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
PB CENTURY @ ALMOND - B PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / RAYMOND 1 - 1 - 0 2
PIG HOLIDAY 2 BONG ESPINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
RSM FLASH BOMBA 1 REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RSM FLASH BOMBA 2 REY MORLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SWEET ANGEL JERIC CASTILLO / RM 1 - 1 - 0 2
WHITE EAR SEPT. 27 5 STAG DERBY SMC BOGS VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
JAVELOSA GAMEFARM R. VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MUSANGLAWIN ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MUSANGLAWIN / SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
32ND PAHABOL SA TAG LUGON JULY 25 SAN JUAN COLISEUM 4 COCK DERBY BOBBIT PLES 0 - 0 - 1 1
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 0 - 1 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM CAPT. SONNY CRUZ / CAPT. THEO FORTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
BB GAMEFARM ERIC / JR / JAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 0 1
E.C COCKPIT ARENA SAN JOSE BATANGAS NILO OZAETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN ARAM ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN ARAMESH ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
G. J. FINES GARY MALINIT 1 - 0 - 0 1
GJC / LIONHEART GAMEFARM SANTIAGO AND WALLY LIMJOCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAVELOSA GF R.VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
LAKAS PAPA JP MEDINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA LUCENA JULY 23 HY 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
ONE BABAYEGA BCD GROUP 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J AREZA JR / DANNY AREZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SB - JELO JOSED OCA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SPANDAU BALLET PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
TAMPOY LUCKY ME VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BOSS BROTHERS 88 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
DG YUM YUM CHARLIZE DAX GANZON 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
KING MIDAS RP / RYBP 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
PIG HOLIDAY 1 BONG ESPINO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SWEET GABBY JERIC CASTILLO / RM 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
6 COCK MARCH 3 SA SAN NICOLAS, ILOCOS NORTE, 110 POT MONEY RAFFY ZAIDE 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARAMAC GF EINAR MACAPAGAL & RANDOL CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
E D WOW JOJI MENDOZA / RM 0 - 0 - 0 0
EAGLE EYE FG / DA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MALDITA RUEL REGIS 0 - 0 - 0 0
MCC BNTV AUG 3-9 MCC 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
6 COCK MARCH 3 SA SAN NICOLAS, ILOCOS NORTE, 110 POT MONEY
RAFFY ZAIDE
1800
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 2
RGL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1800
2
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
ASTRO DOM
CAPT. SONNY CRUZ / CAPT. THEO FORTE
1800
0 - 1
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1800
3
ARAMAC GF
SWEATER MACHINEGUN
EINAR MACAPAGAL & RANDOL CLARK BARANDINO
1865
0 - 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1
RGL
BD / PG
1875
4
ONE BABAYEGA
BCD GROUP
1900
0 - 1
LETS GET IT ON / KALIWETE
DADDY 'A' RAFFY ZAIDE
1920
5
DICKIES GF
WHITE
DICK DOROL
1945
1 - 0
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1950
6
MBB SAN PABLO
JOEL GREGORIO
2075
0 - 1
ENGINEERIAN ARAMESH
ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ
2070
7
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
2180
0 - 1
ARAMAC GF 888
THOMPSON WHITE
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / EINAR MACAPAGAL
2180
8
6 COCK MARCH 3 SA SAN NICOLAS, ILOCOS NORTE, 110 POT MONEY
RAFFY ZAIDE
2080
0 - 1
FFG ARCHERS
ATTY.FELIX GATCHALIAN
2090
9
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1
GGL
BD / PG
2055
1 - 0
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
2065
10
JNJ .COM
SR
JHUN REYES
2065
0 - 1
ONE BABAYEGA
BCD GROUP
2060
11
ENGINEERIAN ARAMESH
ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ
2050
0 - 1
SILVER ANNE
GCS
2040
12
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1960
1 - 0
ARAMAC GF 888
THOMPSON WHITE
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / EINAR MACAPAGAL
1990
13
LIPA FARMS 2
GGL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1850
1 - 0
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
HAPPY GILMORE
CAPT. SONNY CRUZ / CAPT. THEO FORTE
1840
14
LETS GET IT ON / KALIWETE
DADDY 'A' RAFFY ZAIDE
1950
0 - 1
MBB SAN PABLO
JOEL GREGORIO
1955
15
JNJ .COM
GB
JHUN REYES
1930
1 - 0
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1940
16
SILVER ANNE
GCS
2015
1 - 0
6 COCK MARCH 3 SA SAN NICOLAS, ILOCOS NORTE, 110 POT MONEY
RAFFY ZAIDE
2020
17
LIPA FARMS 2
RYL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2050
0 - 1
DICKIES GF
GREY
DICK DOROL
2060
18
MBB SAN PABLO
JOEL GREGORIO
2025
1 - 0
ARAMAC GF
SWEATER MACHINEGUN
EINAR MACAPAGAL & RANDOL CLARK BARANDINO
2035
19
FFG ARCHERS
ATTY.FELIX GATCHALIAN
2090
1 - 0
ENGINEERIAN ARAMESH
ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ
2100
20
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
LEMON LINE
CAPT. SONNY CRUZ / CAPT. THEO FORTE
1825
1 - 0
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1850
21
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
2300
0 - 1
JNJ .COM
YLH
JHUN REYES
2300
22
ARAMAC GF 888
THOMPSON WHITE
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / EINAR MACAPAGAL
2150
1 - 0
DICKIES GF
GREY
DICK DOROL
2155
23
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1
RGL
BD / PG
2130
0 - 1
SILVER ANNE
GCS
2135
24
ONE BABAYEGA
BCD GROUP
2100
0 - 1
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
2125
25
FFG ARCHERS
ATTY.FELIX GATCHALIAN
2250
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2250
26
LETS GET IT ON / KALIWETE
DADDY 'A' RAFFY ZAIDE
2080
1 - 0
ARAMAC GF
SWEATER MACHINEGUN
EINAR MACAPAGAL & RANDOL CLARK BARANDINO
2085