SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 7
BEEGEES PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
CHERISH CMU CHITO UMALI 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
FFG ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
GREEN HILL BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
PB CENTURY @ ALMOND - A PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / RAYMOND 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 6
RSM FLASH BOMBA MARAGONDON REY MORLA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5.5
ARAMAC GF 888 RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / EINAR MACAPAGAL 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 5
JNJ .COM JHUN REYES 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
KAKAIN NA JERIC CASTILLO RM 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 5
PB CENTURY @ ALMOND - B PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / RAYMOND 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
RSM FLASH BOMBA 1 REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
SILVER ANNE GCS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 5
SWEET ANGEL JERIC CASTILLO / RM 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 4.5
WIN MEDAL DOC 13 VIRADOR DOC MANALO MEDALLA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
BUENAS DIAS PETE/MIKE/ARCH PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
D' BLOCKBUSTER MISS C 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
GJC / LIONHEART GAMEFARM SANTIAGO AND WALLY LIMJOCO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
LETS GET IT ON / KALIWETE DADDY 'A' RAFFY ZAIDE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
RSM FLASH BOMBA 2 REY MORLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
T & R TITO REYES 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
WHITE EAR SEPT. 27 5 STAG DERBY SMC BOGS VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
EC210D SATELLITE FARM REY PALABAY / JN / JJ 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
GOLD MEDAL MONCHING MEDALLA / RB 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3.5
SITIO LIHAWAN TR 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3.5
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
MBB SAN PABLO JOEL GREGORIO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3
SPANDAU BALLET PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
THE DARK SIDE BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
MUSANGLAWIN ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
SB - JELO JOSED OCA 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
DICKIES GF DICK DOROL 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
PIG HOLIDAY 2 BONG ESPINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAVELOSA GAMEFARM R. VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MUSANGLAWIN / SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
32ND PAHABOL SA TAG LUGON JULY 25 SAN JUAN COLISEUM 4 COCK DERBY BOBBIT PLES 0 - 0 - 1 1
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 0 - 1 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM CAPT. SONNY CRUZ / CAPT. THEO FORTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
BB GAMEFARM ERIC / JR / JAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 0 1
E.C COCKPIT ARENA SAN JOSE BATANGAS NILO OZAETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN ARAM ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN ARAMESH ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
G. J. FINES GARY MALINIT 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAVELOSA GF R.VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
LAKAS PAPA JP MEDINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA LUCENA JULY 23 HY 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
ONE BABAYEGA BCD GROUP 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J AREZA JR / DANNY AREZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TAMPOY LUCKY ME VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BOSS BROTHERS 88 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
DG YUM YUM CHARLIZE DAX GANZON 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
KING MIDAS RP / RYBP 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
PIG HOLIDAY 1 BONG ESPINO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SWEET GABBY JERIC CASTILLO / RM 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
6 COCK MARCH 3 SA SAN NICOLAS, ILOCOS NORTE, 110 POT MONEY RAFFY ZAIDE 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARAMAC GF EINAR MACAPAGAL & RANDOL CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
E D WOW JOJI MENDOZA / RM 0 - 0 - 0 0
EAGLE EYE FG / DA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MALDITA RUEL REGIS 0 - 0 - 0 0
MCC BNTV AUG 3-9 MCC 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
2
SILVER ANNE
GCS
1945
1 - 0
CHERISH CMU
CHITO UMALI
1955
3
THE DARK SIDE
BEBOT TAN
1975
0 - 1
PB CENTURY @ ALMOND - A
PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / RAYMOND
1980
4
KAKAIN NA
JERIC CASTILLO RM
2230
1 - 0
BUENAS DIAS
TEYGREY
PETE/MIKE/ARCH PETER BUENDIA
2250
5
T & R
TITO REYES
2005
0 - 1
SITIO LIHAWAN
TR COWAN
TR
2005
6
EC210D SATELLITE FARM
ROUNDHEAD CROSS
REY PALABAY / JN / JJ
2055
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
2060
7
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2125
1 - 0
FFG ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2120
8
WIN MEDAL DOC 13 VIRADOR
GOLDEN BOY SWEATER / GILMORE
DOC MANALO MEDALLA
1955
0 - 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA MARAGONDON
BOSTON / ROUNDHEAD
REY MORLA
1945
9
SILVER ANNE
GCS
2040
1 - 0
THE DARK SIDE
BEBOT TAN
2025
10
CHERISH CMU
CHITO UMALI
2175
1 - 0
BUENAS DIAS
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
PETE/MIKE/ARCH PETER BUENDIA
2195
11
PB CENTURY @ ALMOND - A
PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / RAYMOND
1890
1 - 0
T & R
TITO REYES
1910
12
SITIO LIHAWAN
TR KANAWAY DOM STAG
TR
1935
0 - 1
KAKAIN NA
JERIC CASTILLO RM
1910
13
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2200
1 - 0
EC210D SATELLITE FARM
SWEATER CROSS
REY PALABAY / JN / JJ
2195
14
FFG ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2270
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
2290
15
JOKER
JOKER
2400
0 - 1
WIN MEDAL DOC 13 VIRADOR
KERNY WHITE HACKLE
DOC MANALO MEDALLA
2400
16
RSM FLASH BOMBA MARAGONDON
SWEATER
REY MORLA
1870
1 - 0
SILVER ANNE
GCS
1880
17
THE DARK SIDE
BEBOT TAN
2170
0 - 1
CHERISH CMU
CHITO UMALI
2170
18
PB CENTURY @ ALMOND - A
PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / RAYMOND
2060
0 - 1
BUENAS DIAS
TEYGREY
PETE/MIKE/ARCH PETER BUENDIA
2060
19
T & R
TITO REYES
1955
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1970
20
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2000
1 - 0
SITIO LIHAWAN
TR KANAWAY DOM STAG
TR
2000
21
JOKER
JOKER
1800
0.5 - 0.5
KAKAIN NA
JERIC CASTILLO RM
1800
22
EC210D SATELLITE FARM
SWEATER CROSS
REY PALABAY / JN / JJ
2080
1 - 0
WIN MEDAL DOC 13 VIRADOR
ROUNDHEAD / GILMORE
DOC MANALO MEDALLA
2065
23
FFG ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2175
1 - 0
SILVER ANNE
GCS
2150
24
RSM FLASH BOMBA MARAGONDON
SWEATER
REY MORLA
1930
0 - 1
PB CENTURY @ ALMOND - A
PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / RAYMOND
1930
25
SITIO LIHAWAN
TR KANAWAY DOM STAG
TR
2010
0 - 1
CHERISH CMU
CHITO UMALI
2020
26
BUENAS DIAS
MEL SIMS BLACK
PETE/MIKE/ARCH PETER BUENDIA
2205
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
2230
27
WIN MEDAL DOC 13 VIRADOR
ALUM WHITE GILMORE
DOC MANALO MEDALLA
2115
1 - 0
THE DARK SIDE
BEBOT TAN
2120
28
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2035
1 - 0
T & R
TITO REYES
2015
29
KAKAIN NA
JERIC CASTILLO RM
1835
0 - 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA MARAGONDON
MC LEEN HATCH
REY MORLA
1855
30
FFG ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2100
1 - 0
EC210D SATELLITE FARM
SWEATER CROSS
REY PALABAY / JN / JJ
2100