SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPICE OF YOUR LIFE JAVELOSA GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
DON ALEJANDRO N. VILLAFRANCA FARMS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
KATYS FARM COL KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 0 - 1 2
PB CENTURY @ PADS PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / PADS 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRB JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 1 - 0 2
VELOX PEDES DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 1 2
R2J AREZA JR / DANNY AREZA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ARAMAC GF 888 RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO & EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
ENGINEERIAN ENGR IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
PB CENTURY @ ALSCAR PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / O.E. 1 - 0 - 0 1
SINGLE STROKE ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
OVER THE TOP MR. KD & MR. JD 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ARAMAC GF RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO & EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
LAGASIT RENE SANTOS & ALFIE FERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAHARLIKA BCD FARMS MARAVILLA FARMS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
PB CENTURY @ PADS
PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / PADS
2065
0 - 1
DON ALEJANDRO
N. VILLAFRANCA FARMS
2070
2
ARAMAC GF
SWEATER MACHINEGUN
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO & EINAR MACAPAGAL
2065
0 - 1
SINGLE STROKE
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN
2070
3
MAHARLIKA BCD FARMS
MARAVILLA FARMS
1850
0 - 1
R2J AREZA
RWL
JR / DANNY AREZA
1820
4
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2010
1 - 0
LAGASIT
RENE SANTOS & ALFIE FERNANDEZ
2025
5
PB CENTURY @ ALSCAR
GOLD
PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / O.E.
2225
1 - 0
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2245
6
TRB JAILBIRD
KRH
JUN BENEDICTO
2085
1 - 0
ARAMAC GF 888
GREY MACHINEGUN
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO & EINAR MACAPAGAL
2100
7
KATYS FARM
COL KATY KATIGBAK
2190
0 - 1
MAVERICK
DMB
2190
8
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1905
1 - 0
ENGINEERIAN
ENGR IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
1935
9
OVER THE TOP
MR. KD & MR. JD
2165
0 - 1
SPICE OF YOUR LIFE
JAVELOSA GF
2170
10
VELOX PEDES
RWL
DARYL BROSOTO
1855
1 - 0
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1865
11
ARAMAC GF
SWEATER MACHINEGUN
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO & EINAR MACAPAGAL
2065
0 - 1
PB CENTURY @ PADS
PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / PADS
2065
12
R2J AREZA
GREY
JR / DANNY AREZA
2050
0.5 - 0.5
DON ALEJANDRO
N. VILLAFRANCA FARMS
2020
13
SINGLE STROKE
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN
1965
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1950
14
TRB JAILBIRD
KRH
JUN BENEDICTO
1975
1 - 0
MAHARLIKA BCD FARMS
MARAVILLA FARMS
1990
15
ENGINEERIAN
ENGR IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
2075
1 - 0
LAGASIT
RENE SANTOS & ALFIE FERNANDEZ
2075
16
PB CENTURY @ ALSCAR
GOLD
PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / O.E.
2105
0 - 1
SPICE OF YOUR LIFE
JAVELOSA GF
2110
17
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1895
0 - 1
ARAMAC GF 888
SWEATER MACHINEGUN
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO & EINAR MACAPAGAL
1910
18
MAVERICK
DMB
2360
0 - 1
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2360
19
KATYS FARM
COL KATY KATIGBAK
2150
1 - 0
OVER THE TOP
MR. KD & MR. JD
2160
20
SINGLE STROKE
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN
1800
0 - 1
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1810
21
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1945
1 - 0
VELOX PEDES
RYL
DARYL BROSOTO
1960
22
PB CENTURY @ PADS
PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / PADS
2000
1 - 0
TRB JAILBIRD
KRH
JUN BENEDICTO
1985
23
R2J AREZA
HATCH
JR / DANNY AREZA
2220
0 - 1
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2235
24
ARAMAC GF
ROUNDHEAD MACHINEGUN
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO & EINAR MACAPAGAL
2355
0 - 1
KATYS FARM
COL KATY KATIGBAK
2335
25
LAGASIT
RENE SANTOS & ALFIE FERNANDEZ
2285
0 - 1
MAVERICK
DMB
2285
26
VELOX PEDES
GOLD
DARYL BROSOTO
1960
1 - 0
MAHARLIKA BCD FARMS
MARAVILLA FARMS
1960
27
DON ALEJANDRO
N. VILLAFRANCA FARMS
2010
1 - 0
PB CENTURY @ ALSCAR
GOLD
PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / O.E.
2000
28
SPICE OF YOUR LIFE
JAVELOSA GF
2010
1 - 0
ARAMAC GF 888
GREY MACHINEGUN
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO & EINAR MACAPAGAL
2040
29
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1855
1 - 0
ENGINEERIAN
ENGR IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
1855
30
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2030
0.5 - 0.5
OVER THE TOP
MR. KD & MR. JD
2050