SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
FOR THE BOYS AM THEO SONNY 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPICE OF YOUR LIFE JAVELOSA GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
SWEET ANGEL R.MALANGEN BROTHERS / JERIC CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
DON ALEJANDRO N. VILLAFRANCA FARMS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM CAPT. THEO FORTE / CAPT. SONNY CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOC'S PARTNER TOTAL DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO 1 - 1 - 0 2
KATYS FARM COL KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 0 - 1 2
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
NAIREENIGNE ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
PB CENTURY @ PADS PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / PADS 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
TENTH MAYOR RAMON BAGATSING MEMORIAL CUP, AUG 26, SLLBP HABAGAT GF Ü 1 - 0 - 1 2
TRB JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 1 - 0 2
VELOX PEDES DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 1 2
WIN MEDAL BENGGADOR DOC E MANALO MEDALLA ORIGIN STO. TOMAS BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
R2J AREZA JR / DANNY AREZA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARAMAC GF 888 RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO & EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUKANG LIWAYWAY RN 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DELA VEGA N.VILLAFRANCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN ENGR IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAHARLIKA GF MARAVILLA FARMS BCD 0 - 1 - 0 1
PALM DESERT RYAN NUQUI 1 - 0 - 0 1
PANIQUI ROLANDO COJUANCO / RN 0 - 1 - 0 1
PB CENTURY @ ALSCAR PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / O.E. 1 - 0 - 0 1
RED PLANET FG & DA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SINGLE STROKE ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
OVER THE TOP MR. KD & MR. JD 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ARAMAC GF RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO & EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
J.G FINES GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
LAGASIT RENE SANTOS & ALFIE FERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAHARLIKA BCD FARMS MARAVILLA FARMS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
D & G BLACKMAMBA
BD / PG
1800
0 - 1
DELA VEGA
N.VILLAFRANCA
1800
2
BUKANG LIWAYWAY
RN
1800
0 - 1
WIN MEDAL BENGGADOR
ALUM WHITE
DOC E MANALO MEDALLA ORIGIN STO. TOMAS BATANGAS
1805
3
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1840
0 - 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
GB SWEATER
CAPT. THEO FORTE / CAPT. SONNY CRUZ
1860
4
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
1880
0 - 1
PALM DESERT
RYAN NUQUI
1905
5
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1885
1 - 0
RED PLANET
SWEATER
FG & DA
1910
6
MAHARLIKA GF
MARAVILLA FARMS BCD
1950
0 - 1
SWEET ANGEL
R.MALANGEN BROTHERS / JERIC CASTILLO
1965
7
FOR THE BOYS
GM SWEATER
AM THEO SONNY
2040
1 - 0
J.G FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
2065
8
PANIQUI
ROLANDO COJUANCO / RN
2250
0 - 1
TENTH MAYOR RAMON BAGATSING MEMORIAL CUP, AUG 26, SLLBP
RWL
HABAGAT GF Ü
2250
9
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2040
0 - 1
DOC'S PARTNER TOTAL
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO
2045
10
NAIREENIGNE
SWEATER / CROSS
ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ
2240
1 - 0
BUKANG LIWAYWAY
RN
2210
11
WIN MEDAL BENGGADOR
ALUM WHITE GILMORE
DOC E MANALO MEDALLA ORIGIN STO. TOMAS BATANGAS
2215
0 - 1
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
2245
12
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
SUPER SWEATER
CAPT. THEO FORTE / CAPT. SONNY CRUZ
1930
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
1925
13
SWEET ANGEL
R.MALANGEN BROTHERS / JERIC CASTILLO
1980
1 - 0
J.G FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
1980
14
DELA VEGA
N.VILLAFRANCA
1805
0 - 1
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
1825
15
RED PLANET
SWEATER
FG & DA
1875
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1860
16
PALM DESERT
RYAN NUQUI
1940
0 - 1
DOC'S PARTNER TOTAL
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO
1950
17
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2040
0 - 1
FOR THE BOYS
GB SWEATER
AM THEO SONNY
2020
18
BUKANG LIWAYWAY
RN
2190
1 - 0
TENTH MAYOR RAMON BAGATSING MEMORIAL CUP, AUG 26, SLLBP
RGL
HABAGAT GF Ü
2180
19
MAHARLIKA GF
MARAVILLA FARMS BCD
1830
1 - 0
DELA VEGA
N.VILLAFRANCA
1830
20
PANIQUI
ROLANDO COJUANCO / RN
2400
1 - 0
NAIREENIGNE
SWEATER / CROSS
ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ
2400
21
FOR THE BOYS
50 SHADES OF GREY
AM THEO SONNY
1890
1 - 0
D & G BLACKMAMBA
BD / PG
1870
22
SWEET ANGEL
R.MALANGEN BROTHERS / JERIC CASTILLO
2130
1 - 0
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
2135
23
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1985
1 - 0
J.G FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
2000
24
RED PLANET
SWEATER
FG & DA
1860
1 - 0
MAHARLIKA GF
MARAVILLA FARMS BCD
1850
25
WIN MEDAL BENGGADOR
ALUM WHITE GILMORE
DOC E MANALO MEDALLA ORIGIN STO. TOMAS BATANGAS
1975
1 - 0
PALM DESERT
RYAN NUQUI
1980
26
TENTH MAYOR RAMON BAGATSING MEMORIAL CUP, AUG 26, SLLBP
RYL
HABAGAT GF Ü
2040
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
2035
27
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
2310
1 - 0
PANIQUI
ROLANDO COJUANCO / RN
2310
28
NAIREENIGNE
DOM
ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ
2090
1 - 0
DOC'S PARTNER TOTAL
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO
2120
29
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
1870
1 - 0
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
GB SWEATER
CAPT. THEO FORTE / CAPT. SONNY CRUZ
1880
30
D & G BLACKMAMBA
BD / PG
2020
0 - 1
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2020