SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
FOR THE BOYS AM THEO SONNY 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PIG HOLIDAY BONG ESPINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPICE OF YOUR LIFE JAVELOSA GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
SWEET ANGEL R.MALANGEN BROTHERS / JERIC CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ADAMAS GF ERWIN DIAMANTE 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
DON ALEJANDRO N. VILLAFRANCA FARMS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
REDBULL B ATTY, CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM CAPT. THEO FORTE / CAPT. SONNY CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
BNTV SA MCC AUG 3 TO 9 RPO MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOC'S PARTNER TOTAL DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO 1 - 1 - 0 2
DOS EQUIS JG 0 - 1 - 1 2
KATYS FARM COL KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 0 - 1 2
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
NAIREENIGNE ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
PB CENTURY @ PADS PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / PADS 0 - 1 - 1 2
PULANDUTA ARCH. AROLLADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY, CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
TENTH MAYOR RAMON BAGATSING MEMORIAL CUP, AUG 26, SLLBP HABAGAT GF Ü 1 - 0 - 1 2
TRB JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 1 - 0 2
VELOX PEDES DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 1 2
WIN MEDAL BENGGADOR DOC E MANALO MEDALLA ORIGIN STO. TOMAS BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BB GAMEFARM ERIC / JR / JAY 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LIVEWIRE 888 / LIGA-B162 GLADIATOR GF-2 RAMON VILLANUEVA 111 / JAP GAGALAC / CLARISSA SALAZAR 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
MAGICAE GALLUS RICARDO ROBLES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MANOK NI KONS TAGALOG NILO MEDALLA / RB 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
PANIQUI 2 ROLANDO COJUANGCO / RN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
R2J AREZA JR / DANNY AREZA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SINGKO SINGKO SINGKO SANDRO P CASTRILLO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARAMAC GF 888 RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO & EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUKANG LIWAYWAY RN 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DELA VEGA N.VILLAFRANCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN ENGR IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIVEWIRE 888 / LIGA-B162 GLADIATOR GF-1 JAP GAGALAC / CLASRISSA SALAZAR / RAMON VILLANUEVA 111 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAHARLIKA GF MARAVILLA FARMS BCD 0 - 1 - 0 1
PALM DESERT RYAN NUQUI 1 - 0 - 0 1
PANIQUI ROLANDO COJUANCO / RN 0 - 1 - 0 1
PB CENTURY @ ALSCAR PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / O.E. 1 - 0 - 0 1
RED PLANET FG & DA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SINGLE STROKE ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
FFG ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROTHER 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
J8 RASTAG / JURRY TAGNIA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
OVER THE TOP MR. KD & MR. JD 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
PERICULO UNUS GRUPO NORTE 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
ARAMAC GF RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO & EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
J.G FINES GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
LAGASIT RENE SANTOS & ALFIE FERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAHARLIKA BCD FARMS MARAVILLA FARMS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BNTV SA MCC AUG 3 TO 9
RPO MONET LAO
1800
1 - 0
PANIQUI 2
RYL
ROLANDO COJUANGCO / RN
1800
2
PERICULO UNUS
RGL
GRUPO NORTE
1870
0 - 1
PIG HOLIDAY
BONG ESPINO
1890
3
DOS EQUIS
JG
2170
0 - 1
LIVEWIRE 888 / LIGA-B162 GLADIATOR GF-1
ECJ GREY
JAP GAGALAC / CLASRISSA SALAZAR / RAMON VILLANUEVA 111
2185
4
BB GAMEFARM
PARADISE GOLD
ERIC / JR / JAY
2045
1 - 0
J8
RASTAG / JURRY TAGNIA
2045
5
REDBULL A
ATTY, CARLOS TUMPALAN
2120
1 - 0
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO
2100
6
SINGKO SINGKO SINGKO
SANDRO P CASTRILLO
1940
0.5 - 0.5
MAGICAE GALLUS
RICARDO ROBLES
1950
7
MANOK NI KONS TAGALOG
NILO MEDALLA / RB
2380
0.5 - 0.5
FFG ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2400
8
GREENHILLS
PARADISE RED
BAUTISTA BROTHER
1890
0.5 - 0.5
PERICULO UNUS
RGL
GRUPO NORTE
1870
9
J8
RASTAG / JURRY TAGNIA
2240
0.5 - 0.5
LIVEWIRE 888 / LIGA-B162 GLADIATOR GF-2
SWEATER
RAMON VILLANUEVA 111 / JAP GAGALAC / CLARISSA SALAZAR
2265
10
ADAMAS GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1940
0.5 - 0.5
PANIQUI 2
RYL
ROLANDO COJUANGCO / RN
1940
11
MAGICAE GALLUS
RICARDO ROBLES
2045
1 - 0
PULANDUTA
ARCH. AROLLADO
2055
12
REDBULL B
ATTY, CARLOS TUMPALAN
2280
1 - 0
FFG ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2290
13
SINGKO SINGKO SINGKO
SANDRO P CASTRILLO
2070
1 - 0
LIVEWIRE 888 / LIGA-B162 GLADIATOR GF-1
GINGER DOM
JAP GAGALAC / CLASRISSA SALAZAR / RAMON VILLANUEVA 111
2100
14
GREENHILLS
PARADISE RED
BAUTISTA BROTHER
1800
0 - 1
BNTV SA MCC AUG 3 TO 9
RPO MONET LAO
1800
15
PULANDUTA
ARCH. AROLLADO
2215
1 - 0
REDBULL A
ATTY, CARLOS TUMPALAN
2200
16
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO
2000
1 - 0
LIVEWIRE 888 / LIGA-B162 GLADIATOR GF-2
SWEATER
RAMON VILLANUEVA 111 / JAP GAGALAC / CLARISSA SALAZAR
2010
17
BNTV SA MCC AUG 3 TO 9
RPO MONET LAO
1830
0 - 1
PIG HOLIDAY
BONG ESPINO
1840
18
MANOK NI KONS TAGALOG
NILO MEDALLA / RB
2130
1 - 0
BB GAMEFARM
PARADISE GREY
ERIC / JR / JAY
2125
19
J8
RASTAG / JURRY TAGNIA
2245
0 - 1
REDBULL B
ATTY, CARLOS TUMPALAN
2275
20
PERICULO UNUS
RGL
GRUPO NORTE
1945
0 - 1
ADAMAS GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1940
21
LIVEWIRE 888 / LIGA-B162 GLADIATOR GF-2
DIRTY GREY
RAMON VILLANUEVA 111 / JAP GAGALAC / CLARISSA SALAZAR
2330
1 - 0
FFG ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2330
22
DOS EQUIS
JG
2050
1 - 0
SINGKO SINGKO SINGKO
SANDRO P CASTRILLO
2050
23
REDBULL B
ATTY, CARLOS TUMPALAN
2220
0.5 - 0.5
BB GAMEFARM
PARADISE GREY
ERIC / JR / JAY
2235
24
MAGICAE GALLUS
RICARDO ROBLES
1970
0 - 1
ADAMAS GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1980
25
LIVEWIRE 888 / LIGA-B162 GLADIATOR GF-1
14 WAY ROUNDHEAD
JAP GAGALAC / CLASRISSA SALAZAR / RAMON VILLANUEVA 111
1955
0 - 1
PANIQUI 2
RYL
ROLANDO COJUANGCO / RN
1965
26
MANOK NI KONS TAGALOG
NILO MEDALLA / RB
2100
0 - 1
DOS EQUIS
JG
2090
27
JOKER
JOKER
2360
0 - 1
REDBULL A
ATTY, CARLOS TUMPALAN
2360
28
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO
2200
0 - 1
PULANDUTA
ARCH. AROLLADO
2225
29
PIG HOLIDAY
BONG ESPINO
2050
1 - 0
GREENHILLS
PARADISE RED
BAUTISTA BROTHER
2060