SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
FOR THE BOYS AM THEO SONNY 1 - 1 - 1 3
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PIG HOLIDAY BONG ESPINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPICE OF YOUR LIFE JAVELOSA GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
SWEET ANGEL R.MALANGEN BROTHERS / JERIC CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ADAMAS GF ERWIN DIAMANTE 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
BLUE WAVE LG FG & DA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
DON ALEJANDRO N. VILLAFRANCA FARMS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
PB CENTURY - BOSO BOSO PB / AM / PADS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
REDBULL B ATTY, CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM CAPT. THEO FORTE / CAPT. SONNY CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
BALYENTE RCB 0 - 1 - 1 2
BNTV SA MCC AUG 3 TO 9 RPO MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOC'S PARTNER TOTAL DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO 1 - 1 - 0 2
DOS EQUIS JG 0 - 1 - 1 2
JO ARGANA BDAY FK EC SAN JOSE COCKPIT BATANGAS AUG 12 AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAKABAKABA BB / DH 1 - 0 - 1 2
KALIWETE JQB RAFFY ZAIDE 1 - 1 - 0 2
KATYS FARM COL KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 0 - 1 2
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
NAIREENIGNE ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
PB CENTURY @ PADS PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / PADS 0 - 1 - 1 2
PULANDUTA ARCH. AROLLADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY, CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
RUHALE RN 0 - 1 - 1 2
TENTH MAYOR RAMON BAGATSING MEMORIAL CUP, AUG 26, SLLBP HABAGAT GF Ü 1 - 0 - 1 2
TRB JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 1 - 0 2
VELOX PEDES DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 1 2
WIN MEDAL BENGGADOR DOC E MANALO MEDALLA ORIGIN STO. TOMAS BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BB GAMEFARM ERIC / JR / JAY 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LIVEWIRE 888 / LIGA-B162 GLADIATOR GF-2 RAMON VILLANUEVA 111 / JAP GAGALAC / CLARISSA SALAZAR 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
MAGICAE GALLUS RICARDO ROBLES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MANOK NI KONS TAGALOG NILO MEDALLA / RB 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MUSANG LAWIN GAME FARM / SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
PANIQUI 2 ROLANDO COJUANGCO / RN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
R2J AREZA JR / DANNY AREZA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SANTA BARBARA N. BARBARA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SINGKO SINGKO SINGKO SANDRO P CASTRILLO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANTERO VIRATA NUQUI FARMS 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARAMAC GF 888 RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO & EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUKANG LIWAYWAY RN 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DELA VEGA N.VILLAFRANCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN ENGR IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 3 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIVEWIRE 888 / LIGA-B162 GLADIATOR GF-1 JAP GAGALAC / CLASRISSA SALAZAR / RAMON VILLANUEVA 111 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAHARLIKA GF MARAVILLA FARMS BCD 0 - 1 - 0 1
PALM DESERT RYAN NUQUI 1 - 0 - 0 1
PANIQUI ROLANDO COJUANCO / RN 0 - 1 - 0 1
PB CENTURY @ ALSCAR PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / O.E. 1 - 0 - 0 1
RED PLANET FG & DA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SINGLE STROKE ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SOUTHSIDE ELLISALDE FARMS 0 - 0 - 1 1
SPICE OF YOUR LIFE 1 JAVELOSA GF 0 - 1 - 0 1
WOODBERRY ELMER / ERIC MALABANAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
FFG ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
GOLDWIN 585 NBF 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROTHER 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
J8 RASTAG / JURRY TAGNIA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
OVER THE TOP MR. KD & MR. JD 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
PERICULO UNUS GRUPO NORTE 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
RVGF R. VILLAFRANCA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ARAMAC GF RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO & EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
HAPPY COCK DON DON RAMOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
J.G FINES GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
LAGASIT RENE SANTOS & ALFIE FERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAHARLIKA BCD FARMS MARAVILLA FARMS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SOUTHSIDE
ELLISALDE FARMS
1890
0 - 1
SANTA BARBARA
N. BARBARA
1900
2
RUHALE
RN
1860
0 - 1
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1880
3
KAKABAKABA
BB / DH
2130
1 - 0
SPICE OF YOUR LIFE 1
JAVELOSA GF
2130
4
RVGF
R. VILLAFRANCA
2070
0 - 1
ANTERO VIRATA
NUQUI FARMS
2070
5
MUSANG LAWIN GAME FARM / SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO
1945
0.5 - 0.5
PB CENTURY - BOSO BOSO
PB / AM / PADS
1950
6
GOLDWIN 585
NBF
1910
0.5 - 0.5
BLUE WAVE LG
FG & DA
1920
7
JO ARGANA BDAY FK EC SAN JOSE COCKPIT BATANGAS AUG 12
ASTRODOM
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
2080
1 - 0
WOODBERRY
RYLP
ELMER / ERIC MALABANAN
2090
8
LIPA FARMS 3
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1850
1 - 0
BALYENTE
RCB
1850
9
HAPPY COCK
DON DON RAMOS
1800
0 - 1
KALIWETE JQB
RAFFY ZAIDE
1800
10
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1800
1 - 0
SOUTHSIDE
ELLISALDE FARMS
1800
11
RUHALE
RN
2040
1 - 0
SANTA BARBARA
N. BARBARA
2070
12
RVGF
R. VILLAFRANCA
2000
0 - 1
SPICE OF YOUR LIFE 1
JAVELOSA GF
2000
13
GOLDWIN 585
NBF
2250
0 - 1
MUSANG LAWIN GAME FARM / SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO
2260
14
JO ARGANA BDAY FK EC SAN JOSE COCKPIT BATANGAS AUG 12
ASTRODOM
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
2020
0 - 1
PB CENTURY - BOSO BOSO
PB / AM / PADS
2040
15
BLUE WAVE LG
FG & DA
1975
1 - 0
WOODBERRY
DOM
ELMER / ERIC MALABANAN
2000
16
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1970
1 - 0
ANTERO VIRATA
NUQUI FARMS
1970
17
BALYENTE
RCB
1820
1 - 0
HAPPY COCK
DON DON RAMOS
1800
18
SPICE OF YOUR LIFE 1
JAVELOSA GF
1870
0 - 1
SOUTHSIDE
ELLISALDE FARMS
1890
19
PB CENTURY - BOSO BOSO
PB / AM / PADS
1900
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 3
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1870
20
KALIWETE JQB
RAFFY ZAIDE
2100
1 - 0
MUSANG LAWIN GAME FARM / SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO
2125
21
SANTA BARBARA
N. BARBARA
1930
0.5 - 0.5
RVGF
R. VILLAFRANCA
1950
22
ANTERO VIRATA
NUQUI FARMS
1800
0 - 1
RUHALE
RN
1830
23
WOODBERRY
RYLP
ELMER / ERIC MALABANAN
2210
1 - 0
KAKABAKABA
BB / DH
2210
24
BALYENTE
RCB
1900
1 - 0
GOLDWIN 585
NBF
1900
25
KALIWETE JQB
RAFFY ZAIDE
1950
0 - 1
JO ARGANA BDAY FK EC SAN JOSE COCKPIT BATANGAS AUG 12
ASTRODOM
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
1975
26
HAPPY COCK
DON DON RAMOS
2170
0 - 1
KAKABAKABA
BB / DH
2170
27
LIPA FARMS 3
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2050
0 - 1
BLUE WAVE LG
FG & DA
2055