SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
TENTH MAYOR RAMON BAGATSING MEMORIAL CUP, AUG 26, SLLBP HABAGAT GF Ü 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
BNTV SA MCC AUG 3 TO 9 RPO MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM CAPT. THEO FORTE / CAPT. SONNY CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
BB GAMEFARM ERIC / JR / JAY 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4
DOC'S PARTNER TOTAL DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
KATYS FARM COL KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
NAIREENIGNE ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
REDBULL A ATTY, CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
VELOX PEDES DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
TRB JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
WIN MEDAL BENGGADOR DOC E MANALO MEDALLA ORIGIN STO. TOMAS BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
FOR THE BOYS AM THEO SONNY 1 - 1 - 1 3
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PIG HOLIDAY BONG ESPINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPICE OF YOUR LIFE JAVELOSA GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
SWEET ANGEL R.MALANGEN BROTHERS / JERIC CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ADAMAS GF ERWIN DIAMANTE 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
BLUE WAVE LG FG & DA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
DON ALEJANDRO N. VILLAFRANCA FARMS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
PB CENTURY - BOSO BOSO PB / AM / PADS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
REDBULL B ATTY, CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SINGLE STROKE ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
BALYENTE RCB 0 - 1 - 1 2
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
DOS EQUIS JG 0 - 1 - 1 2
JO ARGANA BDAY FK EC SAN JOSE COCKPIT BATANGAS AUG 12 AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAKABAKABA BB / DH 1 - 0 - 1 2
KALIWETE JQB RAFFY ZAIDE 1 - 1 - 0 2
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 0 - 1 2
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
PB CENTURY @ PADS PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / PADS 0 - 1 - 1 2
PULANDUTA ARCH. AROLLADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
RUHALE RN 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIVEWIRE 888 / LIGA-B162 GLADIATOR GF-2 RAMON VILLANUEVA 111 / JAP GAGALAC / CLARISSA SALAZAR 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
MAGICAE GALLUS RICARDO ROBLES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MANOK NI KONS TAGALOG NILO MEDALLA / RB 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MUSANG LAWIN GAME FARM / SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
PANIQUI 2 ROLANDO COJUANGCO / RN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
R2J AREZA JR / DANNY AREZA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SANTA BARBARA N. BARBARA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SINGKO SINGKO SINGKO SANDRO P CASTRILLO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANTERO VIRATA NUQUI FARMS 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARAMAC GF 888 RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO & EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUKANG LIWAYWAY RN 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DELA VEGA N.VILLAFRANCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN ENGR IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 3 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIVEWIRE 888 / LIGA-B162 GLADIATOR GF-1 JAP GAGALAC / CLASRISSA SALAZAR / RAMON VILLANUEVA 111 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAHARLIKA GF MARAVILLA FARMS BCD 0 - 1 - 0 1
PALM DESERT RYAN NUQUI 1 - 0 - 0 1
PANIQUI ROLANDO COJUANCO / RN 0 - 1 - 0 1
PB CENTURY @ ALSCAR PRIME BORDONES / ALLAN MOJAR / O.E. 1 - 0 - 0 1
RED PLANET FG & DA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SOUTHSIDE ELLISALDE FARMS 0 - 0 - 1 1
SPICE OF YOUR LIFE 1 JAVELOSA GF 0 - 1 - 0 1
WOODBERRY ELMER / ERIC MALABANAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
FFG ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
GOLDWIN 585 NBF 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROTHER 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
J8 RASTAG / JURRY TAGNIA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
OVER THE TOP MR. KD & MR. JD 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
PERICULO UNUS GRUPO NORTE 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
RVGF R. VILLAFRANCA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ARAMAC GF RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO & EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
HAPPY COCK DON DON RAMOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
J.G FINES GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
LAGASIT RENE SANTOS & ALFIE FERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAHARLIKA BCD FARMS MARAVILLA FARMS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BNTV SA MCC AUG 3 TO 9
RPO MONET LAO
1800
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1800
2
TENTH MAYOR RAMON BAGATSING MEMORIAL CUP, AUG 26, SLLBP
HATCH
HABAGAT GF Ü
2060
1 - 0
SINGLE STROKE
RYL
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN
2060
3
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2185
0 - 1
KATYS FARM
COL KATY KATIGBAK
2155
4
TRB JAILBIRD
KRH
JUN BENEDICTO
1835
1 - 0
BB GAMEFARM
ERIC / JR / JAY
1850
5
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
1820
0 - 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
FEG
CAPT. THEO FORTE / CAPT. SONNY CRUZ
1815
6
VELOX PEDES
RWL
DARYL BROSOTO
1990
0 - 1
NAIREENIGNE
SWEATER / CROSS
ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ
2010
7
DOC'S PARTNER TOTAL
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO
2140
0 - 1
REDBULL A
ATTY, CARLOS TUMPALAN
2140
8
TENTH MAYOR RAMON BAGATSING MEMORIAL CUP, AUG 26, SLLBP
WHITE
HABAGAT GF Ü
2000
1 - 0
WIN MEDAL BENGGADOR
ROUNDHEAD GILMORE
DOC E MANALO MEDALLA ORIGIN STO. TOMAS BATANGAS
1995
9
KATYS FARM
COL KATY KATIGBAK
1935
0 - 1
BNTV SA MCC AUG 3 TO 9
RPO MONET LAO
1935
10
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1820
1 - 0
TRB JAILBIRD
KWH
JUN BENEDICTO
1830
11
SINGLE STROKE
RYL
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN
2120
1 - 0
REDBULL A
ATTY, CARLOS TUMPALAN
2130
12
BB GAMEFARM
ERIC / JR / JAY
1905
1 - 0
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
1915
13
WIN MEDAL BENGGADOR
MELSIM
DOC E MANALO MEDALLA ORIGIN STO. TOMAS BATANGAS
1945
0 - 1
VELOX PEDES
RYL
DARYL BROSOTO
1965
14
NAIREENIGNE
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ
2340
0 - 1
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2375
15
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
ASTRODOM
CAPT. THEO FORTE / CAPT. SONNY CRUZ
1800
1 - 0
BNTV SA MCC AUG 3 TO 9
RPO MONET LAO
1800
16
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1850
1 - 0
DOC'S PARTNER TOTAL
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO
1865
17
KATYS FARM
COL KATY KATIGBAK
2025
0 - 1
TENTH MAYOR RAMON BAGATSING MEMORIAL CUP, AUG 26, SLLBP
HATCH
HABAGAT GF Ü
2020
18
REDBULL A
ATTY, CARLOS TUMPALAN
1990
0 - 1
BB GAMEFARM
ERIC / JR / JAY
1975
19
JOKER
JOKER
2210
0 - 1
NAIREENIGNE
BROWN RED
ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ
2210
20
SINGLE STROKE
RYL
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN
2040
0.5 - 0.5
TRB JAILBIRD
LRH
JUN BENEDICTO
2060
21
TENTH MAYOR RAMON BAGATSING MEMORIAL CUP, AUG 26, SLLBP
HATCH
HABAGAT GF Ü
1940
1 - 0
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
1940
22
VELOX PEDES
GREY
DARYL BROSOTO
2270
0 - 1
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2255
23
WIN MEDAL BENGGADOR
5K SWEATER GILMORE
DOC E MANALO MEDALLA ORIGIN STO. TOMAS BATANGAS
1805
1 - 0
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
SWEATER
CAPT. THEO FORTE / CAPT. SONNY CRUZ
1810
24
DOC'S PARTNER TOTAL
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO
2400
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2400
25
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
2020
0 - 1
KATYS FARM
COL KATY KATIGBAK
2015
26
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2135
0 - 1
BNTV SA MCC AUG 3 TO 9
RPO MONET LAO
2135
27
TRB JAILBIRD
RHH
JUN BENEDICTO
1850
0 - 1
VELOX PEDES
GOLD
DARYL BROSOTO
1880
28
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
BROWN RED
CAPT. THEO FORTE / CAPT. SONNY CRUZ
1800
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1800
29
BB GAMEFARM
ERIC / JR / JAY
1885
0.5 - 0.5
WIN MEDAL BENGGADOR
GOLDEN BOY GREY
DOC E MANALO MEDALLA ORIGIN STO. TOMAS BATANGAS
1905
30
DOC'S PARTNER TOTAL
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO
2070
1 - 0
SINGLE STROKE
RWL
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN
2070
31
NAIREENIGNE
SWEATER / CROSS
ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ
2260
0 - 1
REDBULL A
ATTY, CARLOS TUMPALAN
2280