SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ATV APO NI JUAN A ANTHONY VELASQUEZ 1 - 1 2
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA 1 - 1 2
CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX OCT 31 -4 STAG DERBY 1 WILLIAM BERCILLA / DENNIS LASALA 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG JC JUDD CAUNTAY 1 - 1 2
JPC FARM BELLANOCHE JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / SVEIN ANOCHE 1 - 1 2
JUN GF 2 JUN MARIANO 1 - 1 2
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG / NAPO PENA 1 - 1 2
KBW SAN FLORENTINO KAYSER WENCESLAO 1 - 1 2
PUSONG SABUNGERO & BANABA FARM JOHN PAGLINAWAN / EBORA BANABA 1 - 1 2
TR ORAGON CAMP TENG AND ALLEN 1 - 1 2
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KEVIN DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 2
MADE IN CHINA BERNARDINO MARAMOT 1 - 0.5 1.5
ATV APO NI JUAN C ANTHONY VELASQUEZ 0 - 1 1
BABAYEGA - DOC FJ M CAYAO 1 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 88 ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA 0 - 1 1
CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX OCT 31 -4 STAG DERBY 2 WILLIAM BERCILLA / DENNIS LASALA 1 - 0 1
EA&J GAMEFARM ERIC CARAAN 0 - 1 1
JIK/JHUN-JHUN JHUN JHUN SURBAN 1 - 0 1
KABESANG PUROY JODI DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 1
MIDROC GAMEFARM ROBERTO PARAGAS 0 - 1 1
NICK AND HAEL OCT 9 1 STAG DERBY NBCA NICK MAMARIL / HAEL VINCE PRITOS 1 - 0 1
THE SAINT J STA.CRUZ 1 - 0 1
TR ORAGON CAMP 1 TENG AND ALLEN 1 - 0 1
GGE 3 GUALBY ESPINOSA 0 - 0.5 0.5
ATTACK AND DESTROY 2 ANTHONY WATANABE 0 - 0 0
ATV APO NI JUAN B ANTHONY VELASQUEZ 0 - 0 0
BM MUSTANG ENGR. MICHAEL MACALALAD 0 - 0 0
GGE 4 GUALBY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
GGE 5 GUALBY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
JHUN-JHUN JHUN JHUN SURBAN 0 - 0 0
JUN GF 1 JUN MARIANO 0 - 0 0
RB SAKURA RONNIE BELGA / CONNIE BARAJA 0 - 0 0
RED FEDER 1 EDWIN ALIBUYOG 0 - 0 0
RED FEDER 2 EDWIN ALIBUYOG 0 - 0 0
SAN FLORENTINO KAYSER WENCESLAO 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
DIMASALANG JC
JUDD CAUNTAY
1875
1 - 0
ATV APO NI JUAN C
ANTHONY VELASQUEZ
1880
2
TR ORAGON CAMP 1
TENG AND ALLEN
2015
1 - 0
JUN GF 1
JUN MARIANO
2015
3
BM MUSTANG
ENGR. MICHAEL MACALALAD
1770
0 - 1
KBW SAN FLORENTINO
KAYSER WENCESLAO
1760
4
GGE 3
GUALBY ESPINOSA
2020
0 - 1
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA
2020
5
BABAYEGA - DOC FJ
M CAYAO
1965
1 - 0
JHUN-JHUN
JHUN JHUN SURBAN
1970
6
RED FEDER 2
EDWIN ALIBUYOG
1890
0 - 1
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1885
7
ATV APO NI JUAN B
ANTHONY VELASQUEZ
1775
0 - 1
CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX OCT 31 -4 STAG DERBY 2
WILLIAM BERCILLA / DENNIS LASALA
1780
8
NICK AND HAEL OCT 9 1 STAG DERBY NBCA
NICK MAMARIL / HAEL VINCE PRITOS
1890
1 - 0
RB SAKURA
RONNIE BELGA / CONNIE BARAJA
1895
9
JUN GF 2
JUN MARIANO
1700
1 - 0
SAN FLORENTINO
KAYSER WENCESLAO
1710
10
MADE IN CHINA
BERNARDINO MARAMOT
2165
1 - 0
GGE 5
GUALBY ESPINOSA
2165
11
EA&J GAMEFARM
ERIC CARAAN
1915
0 - 1
JIK/JHUN-JHUN
JHUN JHUN SURBAN
1930
12
TR ORAGON CAMP
TENG AND ALLEN
2075
1 - 0
MIDROC GAMEFARM
ROBERTO PARAGAS
2075
13
ATV APO NI JUAN A
ANTHONY VELASQUEZ
2000
1 - 0
KABESANG PUROY
JODI DIMAYUGA
2010
14
JPC FARM BELLANOCHE
JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / SVEIN ANOCHE
1900
1 - 0
RED FEDER 1
EDWIN ALIBUYOG
1895
15
GGE 4
GUALBY ESPINOSA
1845
0 - 1
KAI ROJENCA
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG / NAPO PENA
1855
16
CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX OCT 31 -4 STAG DERBY 1
WILLIAM BERCILLA / DENNIS LASALA
1895
1 - 0
BOSS BROTHERS 88
ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA
1895
17
ATTACK AND DESTROY 2
ANTHONY WATANABE
1830
0 - 1
PUSONG SABUNGERO & BANABA FARM
JOHN PAGLINAWAN / EBORA BANABA
1835
18
THE SAINT
J STA.CRUZ
1910
1 - 0
ATV APO NI JUAN B
ANTHONY VELASQUEZ
1900
19
GGE 5
GUALBY ESPINOSA
2120
0 - 1
DIMASALANG JC
JUDD CAUNTAY
2115
20
RB SAKURA
RONNIE BELGA / CONNIE BARAJA
1965
0 - 1
TR ORAGON CAMP
TENG AND ALLEN
1965
21
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1700
1 - 0
BM MUSTANG
ENGR. MICHAEL MACALALAD
1700
22
KBW SAN FLORENTINO
KAYSER WENCESLAO
1740
1 - 0
CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX OCT 31 -4 STAG DERBY 2
WILLIAM BERCILLA / DENNIS LASALA
1755
23
JUN GF 1
JUN MARIANO
1950
0 - 1
KAI ROJENCA
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG / NAPO PENA
1955
24
JHUN-JHUN
JHUN JHUN SURBAN
2070
0 - 1
ATV APO NI JUAN C
ANTHONY VELASQUEZ
2050
25
MADE IN CHINA
BERNARDINO MARAMOT
1990
0.5 - 0.5
GGE 3
GUALBY ESPINOSA
1990
26
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA
1835
1 - 0
NICK AND HAEL OCT 9 1 STAG DERBY NBCA
NICK MAMARIL / HAEL VINCE PRITOS
1835
27
MIDROC GAMEFARM
ROBERTO PARAGAS
1980
1 - 0
BABAYEGA - DOC FJ
M CAYAO
1980
28
ATV APO NI JUAN A
ANTHONY VELASQUEZ
1810
1 - 0
RED FEDER 2
EDWIN ALIBUYOG
1805
29
CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX OCT 31 -4 STAG DERBY 1
WILLIAM BERCILLA / DENNIS LASALA
1780
1 - 0
ATTACK AND DESTROY 2
ANTHONY WATANABE
1790
30
KABESANG PUROY
JODI DIMAYUGA
2085
1 - 0
TR ORAGON CAMP 1
TENG AND ALLEN
2090
31
SAN FLORENTINO
KAYSER WENCESLAO
1720
0 - 1
JPC FARM BELLANOCHE
JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / SVEIN ANOCHE
1750
32
RED FEDER 1
EDWIN ALIBUYOG
1800
0 - 1
JUN GF 2
JUN MARIANO
1810
33
GGE 4
GUALBY ESPINOSA
1940
0 - 1
EA&J GAMEFARM
ERIC CARAAN
1935
34
BOSS BROTHERS 88
ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA
1995
1 - 0
THE SAINT
J STA.CRUZ
1995
35
PUSONG SABUNGERO & BANABA FARM
JOHN PAGLINAWAN / EBORA BANABA
2035
1 - 0
JIK/JHUN-JHUN
JHUN JHUN SURBAN
2040