SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ATV APO NI JUAN A ANTHONY VELASQUEZ 1 - 1 2
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA 1 - 1 2
CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX OCT 31 -4 STAG DERBY 1 WILLIAM BERCILLA / DENNIS LASALA 1 - 1 2
DIAMOND BLADE JEFFREY GODOY 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG JC JUDD CAUNTAY 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG RGT EROS SAN JOSE ONIE TAN 1 - 1 2
FEY GEMINI MRJ CRIS TIU 1 - 1 2
ISLA ROBINSON DY 1 - 1 2
J.D.T. GF 11 JOEL @ DINDIE TUNAY 1 - 1 2
JAM GAMEFARM JAY MADLANGBAYAN 1 - 1 2
JH - MAAPAZ JON HERMOSO 1 - 1 2
JPC FARM BELLANOCHE JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / SVEIN ANOCHE 1 - 1 2
JUN GF 2 JUN MARIANO 1 - 1 2
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG / NAPO PENA 1 - 1 2
KBW SAN FLORENTINO KAYSER WENCESLAO 1 - 1 2
KIKI DO YOU LOVE ME JERMIE ASUNCON / WS / JPD 1 - 1 2
KONTRATISTA - 9 DE PEBRERO 2 ERWIN BAYBAYAN / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
LAS RONIN NOV 23&30 5 STAG DERBY SA SAN JUAN LEO SADSAD 1 - 1 2
MAHILIG SA MAPUPUTI JERMIE ASUNCON / WS / JPD 1 - 1 2
MING DYNASTY SUPERMAX JUMBO EFREN MINGUILLIAN / JUMBO SANTOS 1 - 1 2
PUSONG SABUNGERO & BANABA FARM JOHN PAGLINAWAN / EBORA BANABA 1 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW CHARLIE CARLOS / JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 2
TIPOLO POINT ADA GF 2 ERIC LAURENTE 1 - 1 2
TR ORAGON CAMP TENG AND ALLEN 1 - 1 2
TRISTANOS FARM FERDINAND VALDEZ 1 - 1 2
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KEVIN DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 2
MADE IN CHINA BERNARDINO MARAMOT 1 - 0.5 1.5
PVS 88 PATRICK SANTELICES 1 - 0.5 1.5
AFM DR. MABANTA 0 - 1 1
AIRMECH - JOSEPH JEFFREY FRANCIA / JOSEPH ABRERA 1 - 1
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 1 1
AOW / LGBCI 6 STAGS SEPT 26 MALVAR 1 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 1
AOW / LGBCI 6 STAGS SEPT 26 MALVAR 2 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 1
ATV APO NI JUAN C ANTHONY VELASQUEZ 0 - 1 1
BABAYEGA - DOC FJ M CAYAO 1 - 0 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO / KENNETH LIAO 0 - 1 1
BM SAN ILDEFONSO RENATO VILAR / JMC 1 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 88 ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA 0 - 1 1
CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX OCT 31 -4 STAG DERBY 2 WILLIAM BERCILLA / DENNIS LASALA 1 - 0 1
CINCO HERMANOS DR. MABANTA 1 - 0 1
EA&J GAMEFARM ERIC CARAAN 0 - 1 1
EBH AMIGO FARM 1 EDGAR HUIZO 0 - 1 1
EBH AMIGO FARM 2 EDGAR HUIZO 1 - 0 1
EDUCATORS CHITO, MAC & SAYSI SAMSON 0 - 1 1
EPOCH EDUARDO OCHOA 0 - 1 1
ER FARM ELMER RAMOS 0 - 1 1
EYE OF THE TIGER CHITO, MAC & SAYSI SAMSON 0 - 1 1
FLYING CIRCUS 3 VINCENT RONDARIS 0 - 1 1
FLYING IPIS JERMIE ASUNCON / WS / JPD 1 - 0 1
GRANDMA'S GF MAAPAZ TIRSO RAMOS JR. 1 - 0 1
IGGY BOY 1 PAULO RAMOS AND BMJ 1 - 0 1
IGGY BOY 2 PAULO RAMOS AND BMJ 1 - 0 1
J.D.T. GF 1 JOEL @ DINDIE TUNAY 0 - 1 1
JEPS'S GAMEFARM JEP COLORADO 1 - 0 1
JIK/JHUN-JHUN JHUN JHUN SURBAN 1 - 0 1
JRB A-FLORES JASON BAUTISTA / VERNIE LEGASPI 1 - 0 1
JUST WIN BABY / RJR LEMUEL SUBONG 0 - 1 1
KABESANG PUROY JODI DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 1
MIDROC GAMEFARM ROBERTO PARAGAS 0 - 1 1
MING DYNASTY SUPERMAX EFREN MINGUILLIAN 0 - 1 1
MR. VALDEZ / CREDO BROTHERS JAMES FERNANDEZ 1 - 0 1
NAF NELSON ACSAY / ATO VILLAR 0 - 1 1
NICK AND HAEL OCT 9 1 STAG DERBY NBCA NICK MAMARIL / HAEL VINCE PRITOS 1 - 0 1
SABADO NYTS W/ JUMBO JUMBO SANTOS 1 - 1
SILENT RAGE 2 RAMON MONTIERRO / MT. BANAHAW GF 1 - 0 1
SILENT RAGE 3 BILIS AT LAKAS GF 1 - 0 1
SILVER WIND 1 TED TAN / A ABUNDO 0 - 1 1
TEAM SECRET ISLAND ONE SHOT ONE KILL ARRIANE CEPE / EDWARD RAMOS 0 - 1 1
THE SAINT J STA.CRUZ 1 - 0 1
TIPOLO POINT ADA GF 1 ERIC LAURENTE 1 - 0 1
TR ORAGON CAMP 1 TENG AND ALLEN 1 - 0 1
TRB JAILBIRD 1 JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 1
TRB JAILBIRD 2 JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
VIOLETA ANGELES BROTHER / RAMIL ALANO SR. 0 - 1 1
Z.A. GOLDEN MONKEYS GLADIATOS G.F. ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 1 1
GGE 3 GUALBY ESPINOSA 0 - 0.5 0.5
POGRO ANGELES BROTHER / RAMIL ALANO SR. 0.5 - 0 0.5
RIZMUF / RCR / MJD RON REYES AND JERICHO DATA 0.5 - 0 0.5
SILVER WIND 2 TED TAN / A ABUNDO 0.5 - 0 0.5
671 COLORS OF FIVE OLIVER DAYO / JOEY 0 - 0 0
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON / DUBAI CYRIL JESALVA / GLEN CERVAS 0 - 0 0
ATTACK AND DESTROY 2 ANTHONY WATANABE 0 - 0 0
ATV APO NI JUAN B ANTHONY VELASQUEZ 0 - 0 0
BM MUSTANG ENGR. MICHAEL MACALALAD 0 - 0 0
BRGY TAMAKAN LJ GF 0 - 0 0
FLYING CIRCUS 4 VINCENT RONDARIS 0 - 0 0
GGE 4 GUALBY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
GGE 5 GUALBY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
GRANDMA'S GAMEFARM TIRSO RAMOS JR. 0 - 0 0
JHUN-JHUN JHUN JHUN SURBAN 0 - 0 0
JUN GF 1 JUN MARIANO 0 - 0 0
JUSMIO MARIMAR ANDREW MERCURIO / JAMES FERNANDEZ 0 - 0 0
KATARUNGAN CHARLIE CARLOS / GREG AYROSO 0 - 0 0
KONTRATISTA - 9 DE PEBRERO 1 ERWIN BAYBAYAN / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
MLWSYT / MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 0 0
PANAMA DC GAMEFARM TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 0
PREDATOR GF JULIAN HERNANDEZ 0 - 0 0
RB SAKURA RONNIE BELGA / CONNIE BARAJA 0 - 0 0
RED FEDER 1 EDWIN ALIBUYOG 0 - 0 0
RED FEDER 2 EDWIN ALIBUYOG 0 - 0 0
RICH ARMOR GF CRIS TIU 0 - 0 0
SAN FLORENTINO KAYSER WENCESLAO 0 - 0 0
SILENT RAGE 1 RAMON MONTIERRO / MT. BANAHAW GF 0 - 0 0
TAXMAN GAMEFARM MAW ACIERTO 0 - 0 0
V&A GF VLADY & ANDREW MERCURIO 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
EBH AMIGO FARM 1
EDGAR HUIZO
1980
0 - 1
SIKAT NG ARAW
CHARLIE CARLOS / JUN OLIVEROS
2000
2
JUST WIN BABY / RJR
LEMUEL SUBONG
1955
0 - 1
GRANDMA'S GF MAAPAZ
TIRSO RAMOS JR.
1955
3
V&A GF
VLADY & ANDREW MERCURIO
2080
0 - 1
IGGY BOY 1
PAULO RAMOS AND BMJ
2065
4
FLYING IPIS
JERMIE ASUNCON / WS / JPD
2020
1 - 0
AFM
DR. MABANTA
1990
5
PREDATOR GF
JULIAN HERNANDEZ
1890
0 - 1
TIPOLO POINT ADA GF 2
ERIC LAURENTE
1895
6
FEY GEMINI MRJ
CRIS TIU
1890
1 - 0
TRB JAILBIRD 1
JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
1890
7
JH - MAAPAZ
JON HERMOSO
1930
1 - 0
PANAMA DC GAMEFARM
TATO DIMAYUGA
1935
8
KATARUNGAN
CHARLIE CARLOS / GREG AYROSO
1880
0 - 1
J.D.T. GF 11
JOEL @ DINDIE TUNAY
1890
9
PVS 88
PATRICK SANTELICES
1700
1 - 0
JUSMIO MARIMAR
ANDREW MERCURIO / JAMES FERNANDEZ
1700
10
TAXMAN GAMEFARM
MAW ACIERTO
2130
0 - 1
EBH AMIGO FARM 2
EDGAR HUIZO
2105
11
IGGY BOY 2
PAULO RAMOS AND BMJ
1960
1 - 0
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
1960
12
MLWSYT / MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2085
0 - 1
TRISTANOS FARM
FERDINAND VALDEZ
2100
13
KIKI DO YOU LOVE ME
JERMIE ASUNCON / WS / JPD
1930
1 - 0
GRANDMA'S GAMEFARM
TIRSO RAMOS JR.
1925
14
TIPOLO POINT ADA GF 1
ERIC LAURENTE
1965
1 - 0
TEAM SECRET ISLAND ONE SHOT ONE KILL
ARRIANE CEPE / EDWARD RAMOS
1965
15
J.D.T. GF 1
JOEL @ DINDIE TUNAY
2025
0 - 1
TRB JAILBIRD 2
JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
2030
16
MR. VALDEZ / CREDO BROTHERS
JAMES FERNANDEZ
1740
1 - 0
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO / KENNETH LIAO
1740
17
Z.A. GOLDEN MONKEYS GLADIATOS G.F.
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1920
0 - 1
CINCO HERMANOS
DR. MABANTA
1925
18
RICH ARMOR GF
CRIS TIU
1805
0 - 1
MAHILIG SA MAPUPUTI
JERMIE ASUNCON / WS / JPD
1825
19
ISLA
ROBINSON DY
2030
1 - 0
ER FARM
ELMER RAMOS
2035
20
DIMASALANG RGT EROS SAN JOSE
ONIE TAN
1940
1 - 0
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON / DUBAI
CYRIL JESALVA / GLEN CERVAS
1940
21
RIZMUF / RCR / MJD
RON REYES AND JERICHO DATA
1730
0.5 - 0.5
PVS 88
PATRICK SANTELICES
1715
22
JUSMIO MARIMAR
ANDREW MERCURIO / JAMES FERNANDEZ
2035
0 - 1
SIKAT NG ARAW
CHARLIE CARLOS / JUN OLIVEROS
2055
23
GRANDMA'S GAMEFARM
TIRSO RAMOS JR.
1840
0 - 1
FEY GEMINI MRJ
CRIS TIU
1840
24
V&A GF
VLADY & ANDREW MERCURIO
1800
0 - 1
J.D.T. GF 11
JOEL @ DINDIE TUNAY
1805
25
TAXMAN GAMEFARM
MAW ACIERTO
1845
0 - 1
JUST WIN BABY / RJR
LEMUEL SUBONG
1845
26
EBH AMIGO FARM 2
EDGAR HUIZO
1795
0 - 1
TRISTANOS FARM
FERDINAND VALDEZ
1800
27
TRB JAILBIRD 1
JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
1870
1 - 0
IGGY BOY 1
PAULO RAMOS AND BMJ
1870
28
FLYING IPIS
JERMIE ASUNCON / WS / JPD
1830
0 - 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO / KENNETH LIAO
1840
29
AFM
DR. MABANTA
1830
1 - 0
RICH ARMOR GF
CRIS TIU
1830
30
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON / DUBAI
CYRIL JESALVA / GLEN CERVAS
1820
0 - 1
TIPOLO POINT ADA GF 2
ERIC LAURENTE
1825
31
TEAM SECRET ISLAND ONE SHOT ONE KILL
ARRIANE CEPE / EDWARD RAMOS
1845
1 - 0
PREDATOR GF
JULIAN HERNANDEZ
1865
32
IGGY BOY 2
PAULO RAMOS AND BMJ
1875
0 - 1
JH - MAAPAZ
JON HERMOSO
1875
33
PANAMA DC GAMEFARM
TATO DIMAYUGA
1840
0 - 1
MAHILIG SA MAPUPUTI
JERMIE ASUNCON / WS / JPD
1845
34
GRANDMA'S GF MAAPAZ
TIRSO RAMOS JR.
1950
0 - 1
ISLA
ROBINSON DY
1950
35
KATARUNGAN
CHARLIE CARLOS / GREG AYROSO
1980
0 - 1
DIMASALANG RGT EROS SAN JOSE
ONIE TAN
1970
36
TIPOLO POINT ADA GF 1
ERIC LAURENTE
2130
0 - 1
J.D.T. GF 1
JOEL @ DINDIE TUNAY
2135
37
CINCO HERMANOS
DR. MABANTA
1990
0 - 1
EBH AMIGO FARM 1
EDGAR HUIZO
1980
38
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
2080
1 - 0
TRB JAILBIRD 2
JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
2085
39
KIKI DO YOU LOVE ME
JERMIE ASUNCON / WS / JPD
1830
1 - 0
MLWSYT / MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1830
40
ER FARM
ELMER RAMOS
1905
1 - 0
MR. VALDEZ / CREDO BROTHERS
JAMES FERNANDEZ
1900
41
RIZMUF / RCR / MJD
RON REYES AND JERICHO DATA
1950
0 - 1
Z.A. GOLDEN MONKEYS GLADIATOS G.F.
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1940