SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BOSS BROTHERS 888 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO 1 - 1 - 1 3
CAMP ORAGON TR ALLEN AND TENG 1 - 1 - 1 3
RGM - ANSKUTAN RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUBOK LANG AP 1 - 1 - 1 3
BATANG PIO MONCHING MEDALLA / RPB 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 1 2
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - 1 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 0 2
RM MT. BANAHAW GF / BILIS AT LAKAS GF RAMON CHIBANA MONTIERRO 1 - 1 2
SENOR IBARRA GF BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MS 1 - 0 - 1 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
JC NORTHRIDGE JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
ADDIN DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY THEO HENRY 0 - 0 - 1 1
BOSS BROTHERS 8888 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTAMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
TIRA TIRA AP 0 - 0 - 1 1
WHITE EARS, SEPT 27, 5 STAG DERBY, STA MONICA COCKPIT JUN VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 88 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAVELOSA GF N. JAVELOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MJ ACE SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PINON / MA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRB JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JC NORTHRIDGE
JUDD CAUNTAY
2100
BBC 2540
0 - 1
K-1475
SUBOK LANG
AP
2090
2
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1905
BCBA 85307
0 - 1
BNTV 41032
CAMP ORAGON TR
ALLEN AND TENG
1920
3
BOSS BROTHERS 88
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO
1855
MMGBA 4865
0 - 1
LBC 29307
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1865
4
ADDIN
DON MAURO PRIETO
2010
LBC 27791
1 - 0
MMGBA 9286
TRB JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
2035
5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1935
LB CUP 8874
0 - 1
FRM BNTV 77429
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1960
6
MJ ACE SWEET KOLOKOY
RYAN PINON / MA
1865
BNTV 51897
0 - 1
LB CUP 8860
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1880
7
BOSS BROTHERS 8888
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO
1975
MMGBA 6254
0 - 1
GF D74373
BATANG PIO
MONCHING MEDALLA / RPB
1990
8
SENOR IBARRA GF
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MS
1855
BBC 1171
1 - 0
LBC 18807
TIRA TIRA
AP
1850
9
RGM - ANSKUTAN
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
1700
BBC 0291
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
1700
10
D & G ULTAMATE GF
BD / PG
1930
LB CUP 8709
1 - 0
A CUP 90158
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1965
11
JAVELOSA GF
N. JAVELOSA
1810
B-CUP 804156
0 - 1
UCBA 09215
BOSS BROTHERS 888
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO
1800
12
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
GILMORE
SONNY THEO HENRY
1770
BNTV 56930
0 - 1
LBC 27126
WHITE EARS, SEPT 27, 5 STAG DERBY, STA MONICA COCKPIT
JUN VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA
1800
13
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1915
LB CUP 8774
0.5 - 0.5
BBC 2590
JC NORTHRIDGE
JUDD CAUNTAY
1900
14
SUBOK LANG
AP
1850
K-1535
1 - 0
BNTV 51876
MJ ACE SWEET KOLOKOY
RYAN PINON / MA
1855
15
ADDIN
DON MAURO PRIETO
1965
LBC 27767
0 - 1
BNTV 41007
CAMP ORAGON TR
ALLEN AND TENG
1970
16
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1870
BNTV 97396
1 - 0
LBC 29582
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1890
17
BOSS BROTHERS 88
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO
1820
LBC 1893
0 - 1
LBC 27336
RGM - ANSKUTAN
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
1835
18
TRB JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
2015
MMGBA 9284
0 - 1
GF D77864
BATANG PIO
MONCHING MEDALLA / RPB
2045
19
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1770
FRM BNTV 77432
1 - 0
LB CUP 8717
D & G ULTAMATE GF
BD / PG
1775
20
SENOR IBARRA GF
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MS
1865
BBC 1173
0 - 1
UCBA 09209
BOSS BROTHERS 8888
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO
1855
21
RM MT. BANAHAW GF / BILIS AT LAKAS GF
RAMON CHIBANA MONTIERRO
1745
BNTV 58341
1 - 0
LBC 27123
WHITE EARS, SEPT 27, 5 STAG DERBY, STA MONICA COCKPIT
JUN VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA
1715
22
TIRA TIRA
AP
1935
LBC 18897
0 - 1
LB CUP 8739
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1920
23
JC NORTHRIDGE
JUDD CAUNTAY
1770
BBC 2506
1 - 0
B-CUP 804155
JAVELOSA GF
N. JAVELOSA
1800
24
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1910
LB CUP 8768
0 - 1
UCBA 09207
BOSS BROTHERS 888
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO
1880
25
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
GILMORE
SONNY THEO HENRY
1815
BNTV 57013
0 - 1
A CUP 90110
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1830
26
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1970
FRM BNTV 77459
0 - 1
BNTV 82020
CAMP ORAGON TR
ALLEN AND TENG
1975
27
D & G ULTAMATE GF
BD / PG
1990
LB CUP 8858
0 - 1
K-1499
SUBOK LANG
AP
1990
28
BOSS BROTHERS 888
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO
1880
UCBA 09217
1 - 0
LBC 28130
ADDIN
DON MAURO PRIETO
1900
29
WHITE EARS, SEPT 27, 5 STAG DERBY, STA MONICA COCKPIT
JUN VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA
1705
LBC 27130
0 - 1
BNTV 97419
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1710
30
RGM - ANSKUTAN
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2010
LBC 27596
1 - 0
MMGBA 9288
TRB JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO
2035
31
MJ ACE SWEET KOLOKOY
RYAN PINON / MA
1890
BNTV 51930
0 - 1
BBC 1174
SENOR IBARRA GF
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MS
1910
32
TIRA TIRA
AP
1835
LBC 18838
1 - 0
LBC 1875
BOSS BROTHERS 88
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO
1845
33
JOKER
JOKER
1720
WB
0 - 1
NICBA 2417
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1720
34
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1995
A CUP 90153
1 - 0
LB CUP 8832
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2010
35
JAVELOSA GF
N. JAVELOSA
1830
GFBAN 70219
0 - 1
BNTV 57045
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
GILMORE
SONNY THEO HENRY
1810
36
BATANG PIO
MONCHING MEDALLA / RPB
2060
GF D77828
0.5 - 0.5
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2060
37
BOSS BROTHERS 8888
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO
1765
UCBA 09210
0 - 1
BNTV 58530
RM MT. BANAHAW GF / BILIS AT LAKAS GF
RAMON CHIBANA MONTIERRO
1775