SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BOSS BROTHERS 888 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO 1 - 1 - 1 3
CAMP ORAGON TR ALLEN AND TENG 1 - 1 - 1 3
RGM - ANSKUTAN RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUBOK LANG AP 1 - 1 - 1 3
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE ROCK 2 PAULO RAMOS / BG 1 - 1 - 1 3
BATANG PIO MONCHING MEDALLA / RPB 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TMCCC JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG 2 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - 1 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
RM MT. BANAHAW GF / BILIS AT LAKAS GF RAMON CHIBANA MONTIERRO 1 - 1 2
SENOR IBARRA GF BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MS 1 - 0 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
THE SAINT JS 1 - 0 - 1 2
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2 SONNY THEO HENRY 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BBB SULPICIO CARANIAS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
FORTIS PEDES BABES GALOSO / DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JC NORTHRIDGE JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
WHITE ROCK 1 PAULO RAMOS / BG 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ADDIN DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY THEO HENRY 0 - 0 - 1 1
BOSS BROTHERS 8888 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUHAY BUKID SCIRE G.F. TMCCC LEOPOLDO ( DING ) HERRERA 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTAMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREENHILL BAUSTISATA BROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MIDROC ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
RB BASILAN BALYENTE RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TIRA TIRA AP 0 - 0 - 1 1
WHITE EARS, SEPT 27, 5 STAG DERBY, STA MONICA COCKPIT JUN VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 88 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO 0 - 0 - 0 0
DICKIES GF DICK DOROL 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAVELOSA GF N. JAVELOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MJ ACE SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PINON / MA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MR KOOL DENNIS MATALA / REY SORIANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SINGLE STROKE 79 SUITED ENGR. BOBIE PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK ENGR. BOBIE PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRB JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SINGLE STROKE 79 SUITED
ENGR. BOBIE PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
2035
LB CUP 29782
0 - 1
MMGBA 9108
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
2060
2
DIMASALANG 2
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1815
BNTV 97412
1 - 0
BBC 23954
MR KOOL
DENNIS MATALA / REY SORIANO
1820
3
WHITE ROCK 2
PAULO RAMOS / BG
1970
BNTV 77153
1 - 0
BNTV 23516
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1990
4
GREENGOLD DOS
ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES
1805
LBC 27384
1 - 0
UCBA 5878
BUHAY BUKID SCIRE G.F. TMCCC
LEOPOLDO ( DING ) HERRERA
1805
5
GREENHILL
BAUSTISATA BROS
2010
BNTV 48903
1 - 0
A CUP 90159
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE
RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2010
6
BBB
SULPICIO CARANIAS
2100
WB
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 50623
TMCCC
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2115
7
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
2015
BNTV 23197
0 - 1
LB CUP 46961
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2020
8
FORTIS PEDES
RYL
BABES GALOSO / DARYL BROSOTO
2070
CQ 4320
1 - 0
LB CUP 25522
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ENGR. BOBIE PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
2060
9
MIDROC
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS
1825
BNTV 96680
0 - 1
BNTV 77314
WHITE ROCK 1
PAULO RAMOS / BG
1845
10
DICKIES GF
SWEATER / KELSO
DICK DOROL
2075
BNTV CUP
0 - 1
LBC 27633
GREENGOLD UNO
ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES
2050
11
THE SAINT
JS
1875
BNTV 52572
1 - 0
A CUP 90160
RB BASILAN BALYENTE
BASILAN BLACK
RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1890
12
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2
SWEATER
SONNY THEO HENRY
1910
BNTV 57038
0.5 - 0.5
BBC 0146
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
1910
13
SINGLE STROKE 79 SUITED
ENGR. BOBIE PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
1825
LB CUP 29792
0 - 1
BNTV 77445
WHITE ROCK 2
PAULO RAMOS / BG
1840
14
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
1860
MMGBA 9118
1 - 0
BNTV 48913
GREENHILL
BAUSTISATA BROS
1870
15
DIMASALANG 2
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1910
BNTV 974170
0 - 1
LBC 27900
GREENGOLD DOS
ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES
1915
16
MR KOOL
DENNIS MATALA / REY SORIANO
1960
LB CUP 9556
0 - 1
A CUP 90121
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE
RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1950
17
BUHAY BUKID SCIRE G.F. TMCCC
LEOPOLDO ( DING ) HERRERA
1875
UCBA 5890
0 - 1
BNTV 23587
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1880
18
WHITE ROCK 1
PAULO RAMOS / BG
2060
BNTV 77271
0 - 1
BNTV 33788
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
2095
19
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1940
LB CUP 46914
0 - 1
BNTV 50621
TMCCC
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1940
20
GREENGOLD UNO
ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES
1920
LBC 27854
1 - 0
LB CUP 25534
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ENGR. BOBIE PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
1920
21
FORTIS PEDES
RYL
BABES GALOSO / DARYL BROSOTO
1900
CQ 4325
0 - 1
BNTV 56972
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2
SWEATER
SONNY THEO HENRY
1875
22
MIDROC
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS
1765
BNTV 96699
1 - 0
BNTV 52554
THE SAINT
JS
1760
23
DICKIES GF
ROUNDHEAD
DICK DOROL
2100
BNTV CUP
0 - 1
MMGBA 9171
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
2100
24
RB BASILAN BALYENTE
BASILAN WHITE
RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1700
A CUP 90140
1 - 0
LB CUP 29827
SINGLE STROKE 79 SUITED
ENGR. BOBIE PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
1700
25
WHITE ROCK 2
PAULO RAMOS / BG
1970
BNTV 77415
1 - 0
WB
BBB
SULPICIO CARANIAS
1970
26
BUHAY BUKID SCIRE G.F. TMCCC
LEOPOLDO ( DING ) HERRERA
1915
UCBA 5907
1 - 0
BBC 0147
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
1915
27
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1780
BNTV 23575
1 - 0
BBC 23982
MR KOOL
DENNIS MATALA / REY SORIANO
1795
28
MIDROC
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS
1725
BNTV 96693
0 - 1
BNTV 97422
DIMASALANG 2
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1750
29
TMCCC
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1935
BNTV 50613
1 - 0
BNTV CUP
DICKIES GF
SWEATER / KELSO
DICK DOROL
1940
30
RB BASILAN BALYENTE
BASILAN BLACK
RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1960
A CUP 90111
0 - 1
WB
BBB
SULPICIO CARANIAS
1960
31
GREENGOLD DOS
ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES
2025
LBC 27942
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 77167
WHITE ROCK 1
PAULO RAMOS / BG
2030
32
GREENHILL
BAUSTISATA BROS
1850
BNTV 62228
0 - 1
BNTV 27468
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1855
33
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ENGR. BOBIE PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
1855
LB CUP 25533
0 - 1
BNTV 52574
THE SAINT
JS
1860
34
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE
RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1700
LB CUP 38021
0 - 1
BBC 0148
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
1725
35
FORTIS PEDES
RWL
BABES GALOSO / DARYL BROSOTO
1930
CQ 4330
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 27927
GREENGOLD UNO
ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES
1925
36
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2
SWEATER
SONNY THEO HENRY
1870
BNTV 57010
0 - 1
LB CUP 46927
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1880