SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BOSS BROTHERS 888 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BRONCO - 1 JPR / JEG 1 - 1 - 1 3
BRONCO - 2 JPR / JEG 1 - 1 - 1 3
CAMP ORAGON TR ALLEN AND TENG 1 - 1 - 1 3
EVF BULALAKAW ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
FBATDC AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1 - 1 - 1 3
RGM - ANSKUTAN RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUBOK LANG AP 1 - 1 - 1 3
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE ROCK 2 PAULO RAMOS / BG 1 - 1 - 1 3
BATANG PIO MONCHING MEDALLA / RPB 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TMCCC JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
TOTL DOM BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
362 JCD MASILAG I CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 1 - 1 2
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 2
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG 2 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - 1 - 1 2
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. MORALITA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRA - 87 JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
MBA FARM / PAUL GARCIA MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR / PAUL GARCIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 0 2
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
RM MT. BANAHAW GF / BILIS AT LAKAS GF RAMON CHIBANA MONTIERRO 1 - 1 2
SENOR IBARRA GF BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MS 1 - 0 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
THE SAINT JS 1 - 0 - 1 2
ADDIN 2 DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2 SONNY THEO HENRY 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BBB SULPICIO CARANIAS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
FORTIS PEDES BABES GALOSO / DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JC NORTHRIDGE JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
WHITE ROCK 1 PAULO RAMOS / BG 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
362 JCD MASILAG II CHARLY AZUCENA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ADDIN DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY THEO HENRY 0 - 0 - 1 1
BOSS BROTHERS 8888 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUHAY BUKID SCIRE G.F. TMCCC LEOPOLDO ( DING ) HERRERA 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTAMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDWIN 5558 TEAM NBF 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREENHILL BAUSTISATA BROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
JRS GAMEFARM!!!! JUN SEVILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MIDROC ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
RABATITAT CLASS 73 BOBBIT PLES 0 - 1 - 0 1
RB BASILAN BALYENTE RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TARANTULA SA PASAY 4-COCK DERBY, JAN 04, 2019 2 SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
TEAM JC BULLY BOY JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
TEAM SECRET ISLAND EDWARD RAMOS / ARRIANE CEPE 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
TIRA TIRA AP 0 - 0 - 1 1
WHITE EARS, SEPT 27, 5 STAG DERBY, STA MONICA COCKPIT JUN VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TOTL BLACK BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BOSS BROTHERS 88 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CAMP SALTO RFT & BG 0 - 0 - 0 0
CHERISH CMU CHITO UMALI 0 - 0 - 0 0
DICKIES GF DICK DOROL 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAVELOSA GF N. JAVELOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MJ ACE SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PINON / MA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MR KOOL DENNIS MATALA / REY SORIANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SINGLE STROKE 79 SUITED ENGR. BOBIE PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK ENGR. BOBIE PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRB JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
TARANTULA SA PASAY 4-COCK DERBY, JAN 04, 2019 2
ROUNDHEAD
SONNY PANALIGAN
1700
LBC 960
1 - 0
BNTV CUP 54719
R2J AREZA
RYL
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1700
2
TEAM JC BULLY BOY
JUDD CAUNTAY
1765
BBC 2496
0 - 1
LBC 52051
EVF BULALAKAW
ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO
1785
3
FBATDC
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
1810
BNTV 56947
1 - 0
LB CUP 10699
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM
RAMON MAXIMO
1810
4
RABATITAT CLASS 73
BOBBIT PLES
1830
NGBA 531751
0 - 1
LBC 29681
BRONCO - 1
JPR / JEG
1830
5
TOTL DOM
BORGY ZOLETA
1985
LBC 2722
1 - 0
BNTV 50626
GOLDWIN 5558
GRAY 111
TEAM NBF
1985
6
IBM GAMEFARM
ENGR. MORALITA
1850
BGL SAGUPAAN 23040
1 - 0
LB CUP 18480
362 JCD MASILAG I
CHARLY AZUCENA
1845
7
CHERISH CMU
CHITO UMALI
1870
BNTV 83891
0 - 1
LBC 31654
MBA FARM / PAUL GARCIA
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR / PAUL GARCIA
1870
8
BRONCO - 2
JPR / JEG
2075
LBC 29242
1 - 0
LBC 13189
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2080
9
TOTL BLACK
BORGY ZOLETA
1990
LBC 2598
0 - 1
BCUP-803422-BGM
JRA - 87
JHUN REYES
2010
10
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1910
LBC CUP 3030
0 - 1
LB CUP 18428
362 JCD MASILAG II
CHARLY AZUCENA
1915
11
CAMP SALTO
RFT & BG
1860
EBC 4712
0 - 1
LBC 17533
FBATDC
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
1855
12
ADDIN 2
DON MAURO PRIETO
1870
LBC 28026
1 - 0
BGL SAGUPAAN 23035
IBM GAMEFARM
ENGR. MORALITA
1875
13
JRS GAMEFARM!!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1960
LB CUP 2912
0 - 1
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2
TOTL DOM
BORGY ZOLETA
1965
14
TEAM SECRET ISLAND
EDWARD RAMOS / ARRIANE CEPE
1920
BNTV 73252
0 - 1
NICBA 4315
GOLDWIN 5558
GOLD WIN GOLD
TEAM NBF
1925
15
R2J AREZA
DOM
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1875
UCBA2372
0 - 1
LBC 29344
BRONCO - 2
JPR / JEG
1885
16
EVF BULALAKAW
ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO
1945
LBC 52033
1 - 0
BNTV 83929
CHERISH CMU
CHITO UMALI
1950
17
TEAM JC BULLY BOY
JUDD CAUNTAY
1960
BBC 2500
0 - 1
LBC 13186
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
1960
18
362 JCD MASILAG I
CHARLY AZUCENA
1805
LB CUP 18440
1 - 0
LBC 961
TARANTULA SA PASAY 4-COCK DERBY, JAN 04, 2019 2
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD CROSS
SONNY PANALIGAN
1800
19
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM
RAMON MAXIMO
1980
LB CUP 10709
1 - 0
BCUP-803421-BGM
JRA - 87
JHUN REYES
1975
20
BRONCO - 1
JPR / JEG
1900
LBC 29549
1 - 0
LBC CUP 3029
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1905
21
TOTL BLACK
BORGY ZOLETA
1915
LBC 2671
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 27396
ADDIN 2
DON MAURO PRIETO
1915
22
MBA FARM / PAUL GARCIA
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR / PAUL GARCIA
1865
LBC 31660
0 - 1
DIGMAAN 138043
RABATITAT CLASS 73
BOBBIT PLES
1870
23
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
1945
LBC 13202
1 - 0
LB CUP 18426
362 JCD MASILAG II
CHARLY AZUCENA
1940
24
JRA - 87
JHUN REYES
1840
BCUP-803420-BGM
1 - 0
EBC 4674
CAMP SALTO
RFT & BG
1840
25
JRS GAMEFARM!!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1980
LB CUP 2906
1 - 0
UCBA2383
R2J AREZA
RGL
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1985
26
TEAM SECRET ISLAND
EDWARD RAMOS / ARRIANE CEPE
2030
BNTV 73225
0.5 - 0.5
GF BAN 70163
JOKER
JOKER
2030
27
TEAM JC BULLY BOY
JUDD CAUNTAY
1900
LGBA 828367
1 - 0
BNTV 83921
CHERISH CMU
CHITO UMALI
1900
28
362 JCD MASILAG II
CHARLY AZUCENA
1870
LB CUP 18441
0 - 1
EBC 4670
BRONCO - 2
JPR / JEG
1870
29
EVF BULALAKAW
ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO
1990
LBC 52044
1 - 0
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2
TOTL BLACK
BORGY ZOLETA
1985
30
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2085
LBC CUP 3043
0 - 1
LB CUP 10684
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM
RAMON MAXIMO
2100
31
TARANTULA SA PASAY 4-COCK DERBY, JAN 04, 2019 2
DOM
SONNY PANALIGAN
1700
LBC 976
0 - 1
LBC 8781
JOKER
JOKER
1700
32
ADDIN 2
DON MAURO PRIETO
1965
LBC 27955
0 - 1
LBC 29641
BRONCO - 1
JPR / JEG
1970
33
362 JCD MASILAG I
CHARLY AZUCENA
1930
LB CUP 18491
1 - 0
NICBA 4306
GOLDWIN 5558
GOLD WIN GOLD
TEAM NBF
1935
34
FBATDC
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
1835
BNTV 56970
1 - 0
NGBA 531267
RABATITAT CLASS 73
BOBBIT PLES
1820
35
IBM GAMEFARM
ENGR. MORALITA
1890
BGL SAGUPAAN 23004
1 - 0
LB CUP 2905
JRS GAMEFARM!!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1895
36
TOTL DOM
BORGY ZOLETA
2025
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 73213
TEAM SECRET ISLAND
EDWARD RAMOS / ARRIANE CEPE
2015
37
MBA FARM / PAUL GARCIA
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR / PAUL GARCIA
1880
LBC 31658
1 - 0
NICBA 2479
CAMP SALTO
RFT & BG
1890