SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BOSS BROTHERS 888 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BRONCO - 1 JPR / JEG 1 - 1 - 1 3
BRONCO - 2 JPR / JEG 1 - 1 - 1 3
CAMP ORAGON TR ALLEN AND TENG 1 - 1 - 1 3
EVF BULALAKAW ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
FBATDC AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1 - 1 - 1 3
RGM - ANSKUTAN RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUBOK LANG AP 1 - 1 - 1 3
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE ROCK 2 PAULO RAMOS / BG 1 - 1 - 1 3
BATANG PIO MONCHING MEDALLA / RPB 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TMCCC JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
TOTL DOM BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
362 JCD MASILAG I CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 1 - 1 2
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 2
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 1 - 1 2
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG 2 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ESJ / EJONG EMIL E. SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - 1 - 1 2
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. MORALITA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JF - SMDY DG / MR 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
JRA - 87 JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
LAKING BATANGAS BATANGAS GROUP 1 - 0 - 1 2
MAHARLIKA GF MARAVILLA FARMS 0 - 1 - 1 2
MBA FARM / PAUL GARCIA MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR / PAUL GARCIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 0 2
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
RM MT. BANAHAW GF / BILIS AT LAKAS GF RAMON CHIBANA MONTIERRO 1 - 1 2
SAN SEBASTIAN KUYS SEBASTIAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
SENOR IBARRA GF BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MS 1 - 0 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
T. & R. T & R 1 - 1 - 0 2
TALAS NG BALISONG SULPICIO CANARIAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
THE SAINT JS 1 - 0 - 1 2
TOMAHAWK BCD BCD GROUP 1 - 1 - 0 2
WHITE EARS SEPT 27, 5STAG DERBY , STA MONICA JULIO VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ADDIN 2 DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ART & ED THUNDER ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2 SONNY THEO HENRY 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BBB SULPICIO CARANIAS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
DIANNA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
FORTIS PEDES BABES GALOSO / DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JAVELOSA GF 1 R.VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
JC NORTHRIDGE JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WHITE ROCK 1 PAULO RAMOS / BG 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
362 JCD MASILAG II CHARLY AZUCENA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ADDIN DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY THEO HENRY 0 - 0 - 1 1
BOSS BROTHERS 8888 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUHAY BUKID SCIRE G.F. TMCCC LEOPOLDO ( DING ) HERRERA 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTAMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDWIN 5558 TEAM NBF 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREENHILL BAUSTISATA BROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
JRS GAMEFARM!!!! JUN SEVILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MIDROC ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PW IMPACT JRL 0 - 0 - 1 1
RABATITAT CLASS 73 BOBBIT PLES 0 - 1 - 0 1
RB BASILAN BALYENTE RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TARANTULA SA PASAY 4-COCK DERBY, JAN 04, 2019 2 SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
TEAM JC BULLY BOY JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
TEAM SECRET ISLAND EDWARD RAMOS / ARRIANE CEPE 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
TIRA TIRA AP 0 - 0 - 1 1
WHITE EARS, SEPT 27, 5 STAG DERBY, STA MONICA COCKPIT JUN VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREENGOLD TRES RODOLFO ADVINCULA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
KBG ONE FLY SPC MT.HILL TOP GF BARRY BARICAR / VIC MONTANO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
PW TOTAL JRL 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
TOTL BLACK BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BOSS BROTHERS 88 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CAMP SALTO RFT & BG 0 - 0 - 0 0
CHERISH CMU CHITO UMALI 0 - 0 - 0 0
DICKIES GF DICK DOROL 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAVELOSA GF N. JAVELOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MJ ACE SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PINON / MA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MR KOOL DENNIS MATALA / REY SORIANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SINGLE STROKE 79 SUITED ENGR. BOBIE PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK ENGR. BOBIE PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRB JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
PW TOTAL
JRL
1700
BNTV 34146
0 - 1
GF BAN 70073
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1700
2
SAN SEBASTIAN
KUYS SEBASTIAN
1760
GF BAN 70067
0 - 1
LBC 8897
LAKING BATANGAS
BATANGAS GROUP
1770
3
TOMAHAWK BCD
BCD GROUP
1830
GF BAN 70187
1 - 0
LBC 8780
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1830
4
MAHARLIKA GF
MARAVILLA FARMS
1730
BCUP 804174
0 - 1
LBC 27115
WHITE EARS SEPT 27, 5STAG DERBY , STA MONICA
JULIO VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA
1730
5
JAVELOSA GF 1
R.VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
1795
LGBA 831710
1 - 0
BNTV 34151
PW IMPACT
JRL
1800
6
KBG ONE FLY SPC MT.HILL TOP GF
BARRY BARICAR / VIC MONTANO
2085
LAGBA 10612
0 - 1
LBC 8778
TALAS NG BALISONG
SULPICIO CANARIAS
2100
7
T. & R.
T & R
1935
DIG 04827
1 - 0
BBC 0135
DIANNA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
1935
8
ART & ED THUNDER
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1960
C-CUP 36296
1 - 0
LBC 27749
GREENGOLD TRES
RODOLFO ADVINCULA
1965
9
JF - SMDY
DG / MR
1905
LBC 37168
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 51250
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA
1910
10
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1875
LBC 8864
0 - 1
BNTV 56648
RP SILANG
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1890
11
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1980
GF BAN 70021
1 - 0
BNTV 48686
ESJ / EJONG
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1980
12
LAKING BATANGAS
BATANGAS GROUP
1780
LBC 8848
0 - 1
DIG 04830
T. & R.
T & R
1800
13
PW IMPACT
JRL
1850
BNTV 23760
0 - 1
GF BAN 70093
SAN SEBASTIAN
KUYS SEBASTIAN
1860
14
KBG ONE FLY SPC MT.HILL TOP GF
BARRY BARICAR / VIC MONTANO
1890
LAGBA 10677
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 27775
GREENGOLD TRES
RODOLFO ADVINCULA
1890
15
ART & ED THUNDER
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2020
C-CUP 14971
0 - 1
BBC 0144
DIANNA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
2035
16
TALAS NG BALISONG
SULPICIO CANARIAS
1890
LBCUP 8890
1 - 0
BNTV 51285
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA
1900
17
WHITE EARS SEPT 27, 5STAG DERBY , STA MONICA
JULIO VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA
1725
LBC 27127
1 - 0
BNTV 34168
PW TOTAL
JRL
1720
18
JAVELOSA GF 1
R.VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
1930
LBC 8849
0.5 - 0.5
ACUP 90164
RP SILANG
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1930
19
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1920
GF BAN 70066
0 - 1
BCUP 804127
MAHARLIKA GF
MARAVILLA FARMS
1930
20
DIANNA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
1835
BBC 0137
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 37154
JF - SMDY
DG / MR
1835
21
ESJ / EJONG
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1870
BBC 2266
1 - 0
LBBCC 182927
KBG ONE FLY SPC MT.HILL TOP GF
BARRY BARICAR / VIC MONTANO
1875
22
TOMAHAWK BCD
BCD GROUP
1860
BCUP 804151
1 - 0
DIG 04825
T. & R.
T & R
1880
23
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1885
LBC 8834
0 - 1
BCUP 804188
MAHARLIKA GF
MARAVILLA FARMS
1900
24
GREENGOLD TRES
RODOLFO ADVINCULA
1700
LBC 27716
0 - 1
BNTV 23761
PW IMPACT
JRL
1710
25
SAN SEBASTIAN
KUYS SEBASTIAN
1860
BCUP 804177
1 - 0
LBC 8764
JAVELOSA GF 1
R.VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
1870
26
ESJ / EJONG
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1870
BNTV 48663
1 - 0
GF BAN 70239
TOMAHAWK BCD
BCD GROUP
1860
27
WHITE EARS SEPT 27, 5STAG DERBY , STA MONICA
JULIO VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA
1745
LBC 29334
0 - 1
LBC 8750
LAKING BATANGAS
BATANGAS GROUP
1760
28
TALAS NG BALISONG
SULPICIO CANARIAS
1915
LBCUP 8798
0 - 1
LBC 37169
JF - SMDY
DG / MR
1915
29
PW TOTAL
JRL
1710
BNTV 23764
0.5 - 0.5
C-CUP 14679
ART & ED THUNDER
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1730
30
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA
2045
BNTV 51262
1 - 0
ACUP 90167
RP SILANG
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2050