SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
SAN SEBASTIAN KUYS SEBASTIAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
TALAS NG BALISONG SULPICIO CANARIAS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
JAVELOSA GF 1 R.VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
THE SAINT JS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
BOSS BROTHERS 888 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BRONCO - 1 JPR / JEG 1 - 1 - 1 3
BRONCO - 2 JPR / JEG 1 - 1 - 1 3
CAMP ORAGON TR ALLEN AND TENG 1 - 1 - 1 3
EVF BULALAKAW ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
FBATDC AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1 - 1 - 1 3
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
RGM - ANSKUTAN RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 1 3
SENOR IBARRA GF BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SUBOK LANG AP 1 - 1 - 1 3
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE ROCK 2 PAULO RAMOS / BG 1 - 1 - 1 3
BATANG PIO MONCHING MEDALLA / RPB 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TMCCC JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
TOMAHAWK BCD BCD GROUP 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
TOTL DOM BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
362 JCD MASILAG I CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 1 - 1 2
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIMASALANG 2 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ESJ / EJONG EMIL E. SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. MORALITA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JF - SMDY DG / MR 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
JRA - 87 JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
LAKING BATANGAS BATANGAS GROUP 1 - 0 - 1 2
MAHARLIKA GF MARAVILLA FARMS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
MBA FARM / PAUL GARCIA MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR / PAUL GARCIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 0 - 1 - 1 2
RM MT. BANAHAW GF / BILIS AT LAKAS GF RAMON CHIBANA MONTIERRO 1 - 1 2
T. & R. T & R 1 - 1 - 0 2
WHITE EARS SEPT 27, 5STAG DERBY , STA MONICA JULIO VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ADDIN 2 DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ART & ED THUNDER ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2 SONNY THEO HENRY 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BBB SULPICIO CARANIAS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
DIANNA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
FORTIS PEDES BABES GALOSO / DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JC NORTHRIDGE JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WHITE ROCK 1 PAULO RAMOS / BG 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
362 JCD MASILAG II CHARLY AZUCENA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ADDIN DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY THEO HENRY 0 - 0 - 1 1
BOSS BROTHERS 8888 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUHAY BUKID SCIRE G.F. TMCCC LEOPOLDO ( DING ) HERRERA 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTAMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDWIN 5558 TEAM NBF 0 - 1 - 0 1
JRS GAMEFARM!!!! JUN SEVILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MIDROC ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PW IMPACT JRL 0 - 0 - 1 1
RABATITAT CLASS 73 BOBBIT PLES 0 - 1 - 0 1
RB BASILAN BALYENTE RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TARANTULA SA PASAY 4-COCK DERBY, JAN 04, 2019 2 SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
TEAM JC BULLY BOY JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
TEAM SECRET ISLAND EDWARD RAMOS / ARRIANE CEPE 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
TIRA TIRA AP 0 - 0 - 1 1
WHITE EARS, SEPT 27, 5 STAG DERBY, STA MONICA COCKPIT JUN VINLUAN / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREENGOLD TRES RODOLFO ADVINCULA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
KBG ONE FLY SPC MT.HILL TOP GF BARRY BARICAR / VIC MONTANO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
PW TOTAL JRL 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
TOTL BLACK BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BOSS BROTHERS 88 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / THEO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CAMP SALTO RFT & BG 0 - 0 - 0 0
CHERISH CMU CHITO UMALI 0 - 0 - 0 0
DICKIES GF DICK DOROL 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAVELOSA GF N. JAVELOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MJ ACE SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PINON / MA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MR KOOL DENNIS MATALA / REY SORIANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SINGLE STROKE 79 SUITED ENGR. BOBIE PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK ENGR. BOBIE PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRB JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
TOMAHAWK BCD
BCD GROUP
1700
BAK 7022
0 - 1
LB CUP 8787
JAVELOSA GF 1
RWL
R.VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
1700
2
SAN SEBASTIAN
KUYS SEBASTIAN
1730
GF BAN 70183
1 - 0
LB CUP 8757
TALAS NG BALISONG
RWL
SULPICIO CANARIAS
1735
3
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1745
BNTV 23533
0 - 1
BNTV 23194
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1745
4
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1785
BNTV 77326
1 - 0
GF BAN 70178
MAHARLIKA GF
MARAVILLA FARMS
1790
5
GREENHILL
BAUTISTA BROS
1840
BNTV 62236
1 - 0
BNTV 48679
SENOR IBARRA GF
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MS
1845
6
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1715
LBC 29571
1 - 0
BCUP 804207
TOMAHAWK BCD
BCD GROUP
1700
7
THE SAINT
JS
2040
BNTV 52580
1 - 0
LB CUP 46919
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2035
8
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
2100
BNTV 56634
0 - 1
BBC 2527
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2100
9
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM
RAMON MAXIMO
1860
LB CUP 10701
0 - 1
BNTV 23218
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1855
10
SAN SEBASTIAN
KUYS SEBASTIAN
1810
GF BAN 70210
1 - 0
BNTV 77377
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1815
11
JOKER
JOKER
2005
WB
1 - 0
LB CUP 46959
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2005
12
TALAS NG BALISONG
RYL
SULPICIO CANARIAS
1870
LB CUP 8861
1 - 0
GF BAN 70155
MAHARLIKA GF
MARAVILLA FARMS
1890
13
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1790
BNTV 97404
0 - 1
LB CUP 8714
JAVELOSA GF 1
RWL
R.VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
1790
14
THE SAINT
JS
2025
BNTV 52584
0 - 1
A CUP 90155
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
2000
15
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1835
BNTV 23502
1 - 0
BBC 2258
SENOR IBARRA GF
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MS
1835
16
TOMAHAWK BCD
BCD GROUP
1860
GF BAN 70150
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 48911
GREENHILL
BAUTISTA BROS
1860
17
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM
RAMON MAXIMO
1955
LB CUP 10703
1 - 0
BNTV 77383
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1945
18
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1815
LBC 29402
0 - 1
GF BAN 70125
SAN SEBASTIAN
KUYS SEBASTIAN
1830
19
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1915
BBC 2467
0 - 1
LB CUP 21835
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1935
20
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1800
BNTV 23167
1 - 0
GF BAN 70300
MAHARLIKA GF
MARAVILLA FARMS
1810
21
JAVELOSA GF 1
RYL
R.VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
2000
LB CUP 8718
0 - 1
LGBA 849196
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1970
22
TALAS NG BALISONG
RGL
SULPICIO CANARIAS
1885
LB CUP 8719
1 - 0
LBC 29421
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1910
23
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2035
LB CUP 24116
1 - 0
BNTV 62238
GREENHILL
BAUTISTA BROS
2050
24
JOKER
JOKER
2080
WB
1 - 0
LB CUP 10694
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM
RAMON MAXIMO
2080
25
JAVELOSA GF 1
RYL
R.VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA
2100
LB CUP 8885
1 - 0
BBC 2273
SENOR IBARRA GF
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MS
2100
26
TOMAHAWK BCD
BCD GROUP
1700
LB CUP 8852
0 - 1
GF BAN 70033
SAN SEBASTIAN
KUYS SEBASTIAN
1700
27
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1765
LBC 15542
1 - 0
BNTV 23550
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1755
28
THE SAINT
JS
1915
BNTV 52550
0 - 1
LB CUP 8860
TALAS NG BALISONG
RYL
SULPICIO CANARIAS
1885
29
SENOR IBARRA GF
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MS
1865
BBC 2283
1 - 0
GF BAN 70177
MAHARLIKA GF
MARAVILLA FARMS
1870
30
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1760
BNTV 27459
0 - 1
BNTV 48924
GREENHILL
BAUTISTA BROS
1775
31
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1940
BTNV 77422
0 - 1
BBC 2507
DIMASALANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1935
32
THE SAINT
JS
1800
BNTV 52583
0.5 - 0.5
NICBA 4707
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1800
33
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1985
LB CUP 46967
0.5 - 0.5
BBC 4113
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM
RAMON MAXIMO
2000