SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
TEAM JC GOLD MEDALLION JUDD CAUNTAY 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ONE STRIKE OUT RJL 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5.5
MATEO LEE FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
BOY BALISONG BATANGAS GROUP 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
MCC 7 STAG SEPT 24-30 MCC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
DABARKADS ARSENIO SORONIO / ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 0 - 0.5 - - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
JEG 1 JEG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
FOUR HORSEMEN P.D.B.R / M.C. 1 - 1 - 1 3
GIVE ME MONEY CDA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ILOKANOS REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAPZ AND CARMEL NHELVIN L. HENAVE 1 - 1 - 1 3
KABADO SA SUGAL 2 JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
KATYS FARM KATY KATIGBAK 1 - 1 - 1 3
LAKING BATANGAS B BATANGAS GROUP 1 - 1 - 1 3
RED HORSE AL.H. 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SECRET ISLAND OF CAMPOMANES ARRIANE CEPE / EDUARD RAMOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
STING RAY S.S.E 1 - 1 - 1 3
DILAW NA ROSAS MR. SC 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2.5
GREENGOLD REY BRIONES / ROD ADVINCULA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
J BCD GF N. JAVELOSA 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 2.5
TEAM JC POWERPOINT COBRA JC 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BARKADA CALAYAG GROUP GCR/RVGF 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLACK BULLET ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BOSS BROTHERS 888 ALLEN LIM 0 - 1 - 1 2
BRAVO BASTE WESLEY DE GUZMAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G BLACKMAMBA 3 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
EROS RAMYER NPM GF OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 0 - - 0 - 1 - 0 2
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROHERS 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
HILL TOP GF FLORIZEN BELEN / BYB 1 - 1 - 0 2
JEG BMJ-2 JE GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
LET'S GET IT ON DADDY "A" 1 - 0 - 1 2
NOV 19 1STAG TIMBANGAN F/K SA MUNTI RM / RB 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
BISPAG FRANCISCO BABON JR 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
JEG 2 JEG 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KOBE BRYANT RUEL MONTALES 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
KOREEKOK TEAM1 NBF 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MIGHTY MAX MM 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO SALTO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
BUGBOG BERNA MONCHING MEDALLA / RPB 0 - 1 - 0 1
CHIKA BABES DR. ARSENIO TUAZON 0 - 1 - 0 1
GARANTISADO BATANGUENO D.T. REYES 1 - 0 - 0 1
GASTADOR P.ARCILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
HAYAAN MO SILA RM 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAVELOSA GF 1 R.VILLAFRANCA / N. JAVELOSA 1 - - 0 1
JEG BMJ-1 JE GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
KBG ONEFLY GF VICTOR ANDREW / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
LAKING BATANGAS BATANGAS GROUP 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TR ORAGON CAMP TENG RANOLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
WHITEROCK PAULO RAMOS / BG 0 - 0 - 1 1
ZARAH PAN MHU BBY!!! PC / RB 0 - 1 - 0 1
BBB SULPICIO CARANIAS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
FREEBIRD EDWIN ROSALES 0 - - 0.5 0.5
PIT POWER BATANGAS GROUP 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ALROI SAN VICENTE SANDRO P CASTRILLO/ ALBERT / ROBERT IGNAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANG CAVITENO RONILO DONEZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BINGHOST GF E.M.G. 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G ARCHERS 2 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
JG SAN PABLO JOEL GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAG BATI NA TAYO PAOLO CRISOSTOMO / RYAN MALANGEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE & GIL 0 - 0 - 0 0
TABUM ESUPI GF SC/LC 0 - 0 - 0 0
WILD BOYS MA. PRINCESS ATHENA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BOY BALISONG
BATANGAS GROUP
1920
LBC 8711
1 - 0
LBC 8828
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1915
2
DILAW NA ROSAS
MR. SC
1940
NIGBA 2421
0 - 1
LB 29496
MCC 7 STAG SEPT 24-30
MCC
1940
3
J BCD GF
N. JAVELOSA
2000
MMGBA 9161
1 - 0
MMGBA 4365
RED HORSE
AL.H.
2030
4
EROS RAMYER NPM GF
OSCAR ARGANA
1700
UMCGBA 7379
-
UCBA UC5885
DABARKADS
ARSENIO SORONIO / ENG SANTIAGO
1700
5
GREENHILL
BAUTISTA BROHERS
1900
UMCGBA 8188
0 - 1
UCBA 1849
ONE STRIKE OUT
RJL
1900
6
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1840
LGBA 831884
1 - 0
NGBA 546955
JEG 1
JEG
1840
7
KABADO SA SUGAL 2
JG LAPEZ
1875
LGBA 831759
0 - 1
LGBA 837381
DILAW NA ROSAS
MR. SC
1890
8
RP SILANG
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1940
LGBA 849262
1 - 0
LGBA 831835
BOY BALISONG
BATANGAS GROUP
1950
9
TEAM JC GOLD MEDALLION
JUDD CAUNTAY
1980
BBC REG 10653
1 - 0
LGBA 828320
MATEO LEE
FERDINAND SOUZA
1980
10
RED HORSE
AL.H.
2070
MMGBA 4377
0 - 1
UCBA 1805
ONE STRIKE OUT
RJL
2070
11
DABARKADS
ARSENIO SORONIO / ENG SANTIAGO
1950
UCBA UC5882
1 - 0
UCBA 1754
KABADO SA SUGAL 2
JG LAPEZ
1955
12
JEG 1
JEG
1800
GF BAN 97119
1 - 0
UMCGBA 7374
EROS RAMYER NPM GF
OSCAR ARGANA
1810
13
J BCD GF
N. JAVELOSA
2010
MMGBA 9133
0 - 1
BBC REG 10641
TEAM JC GOLD MEDALLION
JUDD CAUNTAY
2040
14
MCC 7 STAG SEPT 24-30
MCC
1700
BK 3619
1 - 0
A CUP 90128
RP SILANG
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1700
15
GREENHILL
BAUTISTA BROHERS
1845
DIG 265701
1 - 0
RGBA 1852097
BOY BALISONG
BATANGAS GROUP
1855
16
KABADO SA SUGAL 2
JG LAPEZ
1965
UCBA 1834
0 - 1
BBC BB2544
MATEO LEE
FERDINAND SOUZA
1965
17
DABARKADS
ARSENIO SORONIO / ENG SANTIAGO
1780
TAGBA TA17505
1 - 0
LGBA 831713
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1780
18
ONE STRIKE OUT
RJL
2050
BC 804209
1 - 0
LBC 27264
DILAW NA ROSAS
MR. SC
2070
19
EROS RAMYER NPM GF
OSCAR ARGANA
1875
UMCGBA 7387
1 - 0
UMCGBA 8208
GREENHILL
BAUTISTA BROHERS
1845
20
MCC 7 STAG SEPT 24-30
MCC
1850
NG 507477
0 - 1
BNTV 49410
TEAM JC GOLD MEDALLION
JUDD CAUNTAY
1850
21
JEG 1
JEG
1740
NGBA 513464
0.5 - 0.5
MMGBA 9138
J BCD GF
N. JAVELOSA
1740
22
MATEO LEE
FERDINAND SOUZA
2070
LGBA 828346
1 - 0
LB 11765
RED HORSE
AL.H.
2100
23
DABARKADS
ARSENIO SORONIO / ENG SANTIAGO
2000
TAGBA TA17499
0 - 1
UGBL 180876
RP SILANG
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1980
24
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1970
UCBA 1536
0 - 1
UCBA 1836
KABADO SA SUGAL 2
JG LAPEZ
1975
25
TEAM JC GOLD MEDALLION
JUDD CAUNTAY
2070
BBC REG 10650
1 - 0
GF BAN D96289
GREENHILL
BAUTISTA BROHERS
2100
26
RED HORSE
AL.H.
1750
LB 29666
1 - 0
GF BAN 97070
JEG 1
JEG
1750
27
ONE STRIKE OUT
RJL
1760
UCBA 1672
0.5 - 0.5
GF 95674
J BCD GF
N. JAVELOSA
1760
28
RP SILANG
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2060
LBC 38034
1 - 0
LBC 29573
DILAW NA ROSAS
MR. SC
2080
29
MATEO LEE
FERDINAND SOUZA
1890
LGBA 828368
1 - 0
LB 27252
MCC 7 STAG SEPT 24-30
MCC
1900
30
BOY BALISONG
BATANGAS GROUP
1780
LGBA 381692
1 - 0
UMCGBA 7417
EROS RAMYER NPM GF
OSCAR ARGANA
1775