SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ASWANG JERMIE ASUNCION/JPD 1 - 1 2
BAKULAW JERMIE ASUNCION/JPD 1 - 1 2
DP EDL EXCELLENCE A DR. AYONG LORENZO 1 - 1 2
DP EDL EXCELLENCE B DR. AYONG LORENZO 1 - 1 2
ECM GAMEFARM EDWARD ESPINOSA/ALVIN FAGARITA 1 - 1 2
JEN JENNY A EUGENE PEREZ 1 - 1 2
JULIANA NOV.15 FK SJC JERMIE ASUNCION/JPD 1 - 1 2
NPM & EROS GF NEPH & OSCAR 1 - 1 2
PEEJAY GAMEFARM NICK CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 2
ST. RAFAEL ENRIQUE REYES & TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
THE SAINT JS 1 - 1 2
WESTSPRING POLARIS 1 CAPT. DESALES 1 - 1 2
ETO NA ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0.5 1.5
FS 88 FERDIE SOUZA 1 - 0.5 1.5
MAJAYJAY Z VLADEMIR MERCURIO 0.5 - 1 1.5
MLJ GOLD RANGER 2 DR. JOSE / DR. GARRIDO 1 - 0.5 1.5
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 1 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 888 HENRY CHUA ALLEN LIM 1 - 0 1
BULUBIGAON 2 JOMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 1 1
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0 - 1 1
ECM GAMEFARM/KBG GAMEFARM EDWARD ESPINOSA/BYB 1 - 0 1
JOKERA A J.O & OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 1
KING ARTHUR/WGO WILLIAM GO 0 - 1 1
LEXI SOLID NORTH OCT.22 5STAG SMC 1 DADAY SIOCHI 0 - 1 1
MLJ GOLD RANGER 1 DR. JOSE / DR. GARRIDO 1 - 0 1
MVO 168 B MIKE OPAO 1 - 0 1
THE BIG BOYS GHIE / NINO 0 - 1 1
THE SAINT WHITE JS 1 - 0 1
TRB JAILBIRD 2 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 1
JEN JENNY B EUGENE PEREZ 0 - 0.5 0.5
JOKERA B J.O & OSCAR ARGANA 0.5 - 0 0.5
LEXI SOLID NORTH OCT.22 5STAG SMC 2 DADAY SIOCHI 0 - 0.5 0.5
TRB JAILBIRD 1 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0.5 0.5
BULUBIGAON 1 JOMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 0 0
BUTONG WARYURS 1 GILBERT CASTILLO 0 - 0 0
BUTONG WARYURS 2 GILBERT CASTILLO 0 - 0 0
FOR THE BOYS BOBOT ROJAS 0 - 0 0
HARAGAN DONATO GACUTAN 0 - 0 0
MVO 168 A MIKE OPAO 0 - 0 0
SALTO TEAM A RFT & BMJ 0 - 0 0
SALTO TEAM B RFT & BMJ 0 - 0 0
SUPER GREAT GILBERT CASTILLO 0 - 0 0
SUPER T & B BOYET & TONY 0 - 0 0
TAYAM SEPT.27 FK SJC WILBERT GANIPAN/JERMIE ASUNCION 0 - 0
TRB JAILBIRD 3 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
WESTSPRING POLARIS 2 CAPT. PANIZAL 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
MAJAYJAY Z
VLADEMIR MERCURIO
1700
BNTV 59879
0.5 - 0.5
UMCGBA 8741
JOKERA B
J.O & OSCAR ARGANA
1700
2
THE SAINT WHITE
JS
1745
BNTV 52578
1 - 0
BNTV 65605
SUPER GREAT
GILBERT CASTILLO
1745
3
ASWANG
JERMIE ASUNCION/JPD
1760
RGBA 1851789
1 - 0
GFBAN 96608
MVO 168 A
MIKE OPAO
1790
4
MLJ GOLD RANGER 1
DR. JOSE / DR. GARRIDO
1810
RGBA 1833472
1 - 0
MMGBA 0589
TRB JAILBIRD 3
JUN BENEDICTO
1820
5
JEN JENNY B
EUGENE PEREZ
1845
LBC 17615
0 - 1
LBC 23257
DP EDL EXCELLENCE B
DR. AYONG LORENZO
1860
6
LEXI SOLID NORTH OCT.22 5STAG SMC 1
DADAY SIOCHI
2010
BBC 5504
0 - 1
BBC 2546
FS 88
FERDIE SOUZA
2035
7
BUTONG WARYURS 1
GILBERT CASTILLO
2090
BNTV 55215
0 - 1
BNTV 55303
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
2075
8
BULUBIGAON 2
JOMAR PALOMARIA
1875
UGBL 184261
0 - 1
BGBA 4059
ECM GAMEFARM
EDWARD ESPINOSA/ALVIN FAGARITA
1865
9
WESTSPRING POLARIS 1
CAPT. DESALES
1955
LBC 21466
1 - 0
BNTV 91052
HARAGAN
DONATO GACUTAN
1960
10
SALTO TEAM A
RFT & BMJ
1785
LGBA 850352
0 - 1
UMCGBA 7405
NPM & EROS GF
NEPH & OSCAR
1800
11
FOR THE BOYS
BOBOT ROJAS
1925
LBC 654
0 - 1
LBC 37203
BAKULAW
JERMIE ASUNCION/JPD
1925
12
TRB JAILBIRD 1
JUN BENEDICTO
2010
MMGBA 0415
0 - 1
GFBAN D96623
MVO 168 B
MIKE OPAO
2010
13
MLJ GOLD RANGER 2
DR. JOSE / DR. GARRIDO
1950
RGBA 1826465
1 - 0
NGBA 529306
BULUBIGAON 1
JOMAR PALOMARIA
1960
14
JOKERA A
J.O & OSCAR ARGANA
1735
STCOBRA 03531
0 - 1
BNTV 52587
THE SAINT
JS
1740
15
ECM GAMEFARM/KBG GAMEFARM
EDWARD ESPINOSA/BYB
2110
BGBA 4110
1 - 0
LBC 7519
TAYAM SEPT.27 FK SJC
WILBERT GANIPAN/JERMIE ASUNCION
2130
16
DP EDL EXCELLENCE A
DR. AYONG LORENZO
1905
LBC 23206
1 - 0
BBC 5398
LEXI SOLID NORTH OCT.22 5STAG SMC 2
DADAY SIOCHI
1910
17
JEN JENNY A
EUGENE PEREZ
1890
LBC 7011
1 - 0
BBC 0141
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
1885
18
KING ARTHUR/WGO
WILLIAM GO
1840
PGBDA 3243
0 - 1
MMGBA 0473
TRB JAILBIRD 2
JUN BENEDICTO
1850
19
ST. RAFAEL
BLACK
ENRIQUE REYES & TONY ESPINOSA
2065
MMGBA 5787
1 - 0
LBC 46836
SUPER T & B
BOYET & TONY
2055
20
JULIANA NOV.15 FK SJC
JERMIE ASUNCION/JPD
1760
RGBA 1851742
1 - 0
NGBA 513294
SALTO TEAM B
RFT & BMJ
1780
21
WESTSPRING POLARIS 2
CAPT. PANIZAL
2000
LBC 21477
0 - 1
LBC 5238
PEEJAY GAMEFARM
NICK CRISOSTOMO
2000
22
BUTONG WARYURS 2
GILBERT CASTILLO
1790
BNTV 55169
0 - 1
BNTV 59900
MAJAYJAY Z
VLADEMIR MERCURIO
1825
23
ETO NA
ALEXANDER MOSCA
1800
BAKBAKAN IE0253
1 - 0
GFBAN 96637
MVO 168 A
MIKE OPAO
1800
24
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
2015
BNTV 55307
0 - 1
LBC 23267
DP EDL EXCELLENCE A
DR. AYONG LORENZO
2010
25
BOSS BROTHERS 888
HENRY CHUA ALLEN LIM
1880
UCBA 09201
1 - 0
NGBA 546928
SALTO TEAM B
RFT & BMJ
1880
26
TAYAM SEPT.27 FK SJC
WILBERT GANIPAN/JERMIE ASUNCION
2040
NICBA 652
-
MMGBA 6051
TRB JAILBIRD 2
JUN BENEDICTO
2065
27
BUTONG WARYURS 2
GILBERT CASTILLO
2060
BNTV 55214
0 - 1
BBC 5366
LEXI SOLID NORTH OCT.22 5STAG SMC 1
DADAY SIOCHI
2040
28
THE BIG BOYS
GHIE / NINO
1700
WB
0 - 1
DIGMAAN 726479
JOKERA A
J.O & OSCAR ARGANA
1700
29
THE SAINT
JS
1895
BNTV 52589
1 - 0
LBC 21470
WESTSPRING POLARIS 2
CAPT. PANIZAL
1900
30
ASWANG
JERMIE ASUNCION/JPD
1885
RGBA 1851785
1 - 0
UCBA 09210
BOSS BROTHERS 888
HENRY CHUA ALLEN LIM
1880
31
TRB JAILBIRD 1
JUN BENEDICTO
2010
MMGBA 0409
0.5 - 0.5
LGBA 288308
FS 88
FERDIE SOUZA
2015
32
ECM GAMEFARM
EDWARD ESPINOSA/ALVIN FAGARITA
1830
BGBA 4072
1 - 0
RGBA 1826447
MLJ GOLD RANGER 1
DR. JOSE / DR. GARRIDO
1815
33
THE BIG BOYS
GHIE / NINO
1750
BNTV 91069
1 - 0
UMCGBA 8772
JOKERA B
J.O & OSCAR ARGANA
1735
34
LEXI SOLID NORTH OCT.22 5STAG SMC 2
DADAY SIOCHI
1915
BBC 5472
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 22415
JEN JENNY B
EUGENE PEREZ
1910
35
BUTONG WARYURS 1
GILBERT CASTILLO
1770
BNTV 55173
0 - 1
LBC 21467
WESTSPRING POLARIS 1
CAPT. DESALES
1785
36
TRB JAILBIRD 3
JUN BENEDICTO
1900
MMGBA 0550
0 - 1
RGBA 1851805
BAKULAW
JERMIE ASUNCION/JPD
1910
37
MVO 168 B
MIKE OPAO
1940
GFBAN D96617
0 - 1
UGBL 184252
BULUBIGAON 2
JOMAR PALOMARIA
1915
38
ETO NA
ALEXANDER MOSCA
2010
UCBA 5900
0.5 - 0.5
RGBA 1826438
MLJ GOLD RANGER 2
DR. JOSE / DR. GARRIDO
2000
39
NPM & EROS GF
NEPH & OSCAR
1700
UMCGBA 7379
1 - 0
LBC 27102
SUPER T & B
BOYET & TONY
1700
40
DP EDL EXCELLENCE B
DR. AYONG LORENZO
1830
LBC 23272
1 - 0
LBC 35981
SUPER GREAT
GILBERT CASTILLO
1830
41
PEEJAY GAMEFARM
NICK CRISOSTOMO
2000
LBC 5235
1 - 0
LBC 624
FOR THE BOYS
BOBOT ROJAS
1995
42
SALTO TEAM A
RFT & BMJ
1850
LGBA 850341
0 - 1
PGBDA 3244
KING ARTHUR/WGO
WILLIAM GO
1860
43
HARAGAN
DONATO GACUTAN
1925
BNTV 91048
0 - 1
LBC 7023
JEN JENNY A
EUGENE PEREZ
1935
44
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
1885
BBC 0145
1 - 0
BNTV 52576
THE SAINT WHITE
JS
1865
45
ST. RAFAEL
DOM
ENRIQUE REYES & TONY ESPINOSA
1995
HG BAKBAKAN 8534
1 - 0
BGBA 4076
ECM GAMEFARM/KBG GAMEFARM
EDWARD ESPINOSA/BYB
1975
46
BULUBIGAON 1
JOMAR PALOMARIA
1860
NGBA 531229
0 - 1
RGBA 1851824
JULIANA NOV.15 FK SJC
JERMIE ASUNCION/JPD
1845