SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ETO NA ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4
LEXI SOLID NORTH OCT.22 5STAG SMC 1 DADAY SIOCHI 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
NAF NELSON ACSAY 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
FS 88 FERDIE SOUZA 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
JAILBIRD 2 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
JLM GF CAPT. RUDY JUN MENDOZA 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3
RDC POCKET ACE GIL & BOBIE 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
SILVER WIND VI TED TAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
THE BIG BOYS GHIE / NINO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
UGBL BATTLE OF THE SOUTH / 8 STAG 2M 1 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
BOSS BROTHERS 888 HENRY CHUA ALLEN LIM 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
KING ARTHUR/WGO WILLIAM GO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MLJ GOLD RANGER 2 DR. JOSE / DR. GARRIDO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 2.5
RBL - LBL 3 BROTHERS A LOUIE & BENG LAZO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
22GF/Z 1 TOTO GREGORE 1 - 1 2
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO R. CAYAO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
ASWANG JERMIE ASUNCION/JPD 1 - 1 2
BAKULAW JERMIE ASUNCION/JPD 1 - 1 2
BV ENGR. BARRY Y. BARICAR / VICTOR ANDREWS 1 - 1 2
DP EDL EXCELLENCE A DR. AYONG LORENZO 1 - 1 2
DP EDL EXCELLENCE B DR. AYONG LORENZO 1 - 1 2
ECM GAMEFARM EDWARD ESPINOSA/ALVIN FAGARITA 1 - 1 2
ESJ GF+ EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 2
GRABEH GRABEH MONCHING MEDALLA & RPB 1 - 1 2
GROSS POINTE VCM 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD/JONASHUA - 1 JEBE GAYANELO/DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 1 - 1 2
JEN JENNY A EUGENE PEREZ 1 - 1 2
JOB JOB LANG BV VICTOR ANDREWS/BYB 1 - 1 2
JULIANA NOV.15 FK SJC JERMIE ASUNCION/JPD 1 - 1 2
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA/ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 1 2
LET'S GET IT ON DADDY A 1 - 1 2
MALABON 1 BP DH BG/BP/DH 1 - 1 2
MALABON 2 BP DH BG/BP/DH 1 - 1 2
MARIPOSA AMANDO CERVANTES 1 - 1 2
MLJ GOLD RANGER 1 DR. JOSE / DR. GARRIDO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
MLJ GOLD SCALPEL 1 DR. GARRIDO/JOSE 1 - 1 2
MT. MAABO - 2 FLORIZEN BELEN/BYB 1 - 1 2
NOV.12 1 STAG TIMBANGAN FK SA MUNTINLUPA/CHUPAENG GAMEFARM PAENG CHO / RODEL BORJA / HC & AL 1 - 1 2
NPM & EROS GF NEPH & OSCAR 1 - 1 2
OCT.6 3 STAG SA NEW MANDALUYONG COLISEUM MIKE & TONIO 1 - 1 2
PEEJAY GAMEFARM NICK CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 2
PWT MASTER VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 2
R @ S SOUTHVILL RAYMOND EDJIE / SHERWIN MOJAR 1 - 1 2
RBL - LBL 3 BROTHERS B LOUIE & BENG LAZO 1 - 1 2
RMS STA ISABEL ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 2
SILVER WIND V TED TAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
ST. RAFAEL ENRIQUE REYES & TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
THE SAINT JS 1 - 1 2
UMCGBA 1 UMCGBA OFFICERS 1 - 1 2
UTOS NI BOSS MR - DOG 1 - 1 2
WESTSPRING POLARIS 1 CAPT. DESALES 1 - 1 2
A SANTOS BP DH ALLAN SANTOS BP DH 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 1.5
BLUEFIRE I NIO ASISTIO 1 - 0.5 1.5
DIANA GOLDBAR OCT.8 SA SSA TONY ALERIA 0.5 - 1 1.5
KAI ALAS TRECE JUN SOSA/ENGR. PRIMO VINZON 0.5 - 1 1.5
MAJAYJAY Z VLADEMIR MERCURIO 0.5 - 1 1.5
MT. MAABO - 1 FLORIZEN BELEN/BYB 1 - 0.5 1.5
PHILIP WINGS GCS PHILIP MICHAEL F MENEZ JR 1 - 0.5 1.5
SILVER ANNE GCS 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
STRIKER - Z 1 JOHN GABRIEL/A VALDEZ 0.5 - 1 1.5
UMCGBA 2 UMCGBA OFFICERS 0.5 - 1 1.5
UTOL CALLA MERCADO BROTHERS 1 - 0.5 1.5
20 YVAN FG&DA 1 - 0 1
22GF/Z 2 TOTO GREGORE 1 - 0 1
3 STAG OCT. 6 NMC MIKE & ANTONIO VILLAROSA 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
: ) SMILEY-Z CHITO POLINTAN/JIMMY Z/DOUBLE J 1 - 0 1
AMARI ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 1
AMBULO ZANDRO CASTILLO 1 - 0 1
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
AYYYSUSSS MONCHING MEDALLA & RPB 1 - 0 1
BASED ON X-PERIENCE RH 0 - 1 1
BGP 79 SUITED GIL & BOBIE 1 - 0 1
BIG STAR GF LIGA 148/LIVEWIRE 888 1 RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 0 1
BIG STAR GF LIGA 148/LIVEWIRE 888 2 RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 0 1
BLUEFIRE II NIO ASISTIO 1 - 0 1
BOSS ARIS RYAN PINON/ARIS BALBA 0 - 1 1
BUENAS DIAS PETE MIKE PETER BUENDIA 1 - 0 1
BULUBIGAON 2 JOMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 1 1
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE J : ) SMILEY JOSELITO BERNAL/CHITO P 1 - 0 1
ECM GAMEFARM/KBG GAMEFARM EDWARD ESPINOSA/BYB 1 - 0 1
GGE MRE ED OCHOA 0 - 1 1
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD JOE JEBE/NINO 1 - 1
JAILBIRD JOE 1 JEBE/NINO 1 - 0 1
JAPZ @ CARMEL C JAPS & CARMEL 0 - 1 1
JINX -Z HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 1
JL GAMEFAR DR. JOJO PAVIA 1 - 0 1
JOE DR. MABANTA 1 - 0 1
JOKERA A J.O & OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 1
JOKERA B J.O & OSCAR ARGANA 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 1
JUGAAD DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 1
JUNO - Z HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 1
LUCKY 13 DEXTER LONGNO/LAURO INQUIT/RICARDO TIOMICO 0 - 1 1
MANANANGGAL SONNY GAMBOA/WS 0 - 1 1
MARTINE OLIVIA 2 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
MLJ GOLD SCALPEL 2 DR. GARRIDO/JOSE 0 - 1 1
MS GF TIMBAO A MARCO SISON 0 - 1 1
MVO 168 B MIKE OPAO 1 - 0 1
PUTTING BATO 1 PAOLO RAMOS 0 - 1 1
PUTTING BATO 2 PAOLO RAMOS 1 - 0 1
QUADRO PRIMERO ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 1
QUEEN YNEL ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 1
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON/GCS 0 - 1 1
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 1
RGM-SPARKA RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 1
RGM-SPARKA 1 RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 1
ROJET 155 GF ERWIN DIAMANTE 0.5 - 0.5 1
ROJET TIKTIK GF ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 1
RP SILANG BP DH RONNIE R PANLUMPON BP DH 0 - 1 1
RPA GF / DIMASALANG ROMEL P. ARGUSON/PAOLO CRISOSTOMO/HC & AL 0 - 1 1
SCIRE G.F TMCCC LEOPOLDO R. HERERA 0 - 1 1
SECRET ISLAND OF CAMPOMANES ARRIANE CEPE/EDUARD RAMOS 1 - 0 1
SILVER WIND 7 TED TAN 1 - 0 1
SILVER WIND 8 TED TAN 0.5 - 0.5 1
STRIKER - Z 2 JOHN GABRIEL/A VALDEZ 1 - 0 1
SUPER NOVA EDWIN TAN 0 - 1 1
TARANTULA 4COCK DERBY SA PASAY JAN. 4,2019 1 SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 1 1
TARANTULA 4COCK DERBY SA PASAY JAN. 4,2019 2 SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 1 1
TARANTULA 4COCK DERBY SA PASAY JAN. 4,2019 3 SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 1 1
TARANTULA 4COCK DERBY SA PASAY JAN. 4,2019 4 SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 1 1
THE SAINT WHITE JS 1 - 0 1
TRB JAILBIRD 2 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 1
TRB JAILBIRD 6 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
TRIP C JC 1 - 0 1
VICTORY D FARM I VQD / JQD / GCS 1 - 0 1
VICTORY D FARM II VQD / JQD / GCS 0 - 1 1
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 0 - 1 1
2019 ANITO SA PASAY 2 DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0.5 0.5
EVF BULALAKAW MR. EUGENE FAJARDO/VENER FAJARDO 0 - 0.5 0.5
JAILBIRD JOE 2 JEBE/NINO 0 - 0.5 0.5
JEN JENNY B EUGENE PEREZ 0 - 0.5 0.5
LEXI SOLID NORTH OCT.22 5STAG SMC 2 DADAY SIOCHI 0 - 0.5 0.5
PARROT CDA 0 - 0.5 0.5
QUADRO PRIMERO A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
TOLIZ AND ANTON BP DH TONY LIZARES /BP /DH 0 - 0.5 0.5
TOLIZ BP DH TONY LIZARES /BP /DH 0 - 0.5 0.5
TRB JAILBIRD 1 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0.5 0.5
YUM YUM YUM DON POBRE 0.5 - 0 0.5
: ) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
BULUBIGAON 1 JOMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 0 0
BUTONG WARYURS 1 GILBERT CASTILLO 0 - 0 0
BUTONG WARYURS 2 GILBERT CASTILLO 0 - 0 0
CHOLEEN NOV. 16 PSG 3STAG Z FERNANDO DE JESUS 0 - 0 0
FOR THE BOYS BOBOT ROJAS 0 - 0 0
HARAGAN DONATO GACUTAN 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 1 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JOE 3 JEBE/NINO 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD/JONASHUA - 2 JEBE GAYANELO/DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0 0
JJ DEXLYN GF A/BP DH JJ MADAMBA/DEXTER MIDEL/JDC 0 - 0 0
JJ DEXLYN GF B/BP DH JJ MADAMBA/DEXTER MIDEL/JDC 0 - 0 0
JLBS-N9 JOEL SUMANGHID / NICK MAMARIL 0 - 0 0
LIGA B162 GLADIATOR GAMEFARM/LIVEWIRE888 RAMON VILLANUEVA 111/CLARISSA SALAZAR/JAP GAGALAC 0 - 0 0
LIVEWIRE 888-J.Z/LIGA 162 GLADIATOR GAMEFAR JAP GAGALAC/CLARISSA SALAZAR/RAMON VILLANUEVA III/JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
MARTINE OLIVIA 1 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 0 0
MVO 168 A MIKE OPAO 0 - 0 0
NEVER SAY DIE SERGE D FALCON SERGIO LEEPING JR 0 - 0 0
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
SALTO TEAM A RFT & BMJ 0 - 0 0
SALTO TEAM B RFT & BMJ 0 - 0 0
SCIRE/GADO/JEP G.F TMCCC LEOPOLDO HERERA / ENGR. JEP COLORADO 0 - 0
SILVER WIND 9 TED TAN 0 - 0 0
SILVER WIND IV TED TAN 0 - 0 0
SUPER GREAT GILBERT CASTILLO 0 - 0 0
SUPER T & B BOYET & TONY 0 - 0 0
TAYAM SEPT.27 FK SJC WILBERT GANIPAN/JERMIE ASUNCION 0 - 0
TIKBALANG SONNY GAMBOA/WS 0 - 0 0
TRB JAILBIRD 3 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRB JAILBIRD 4 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRB JAILBIRD 5 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
UGBL BATTLE OF THE SOUTH / 8 STAG 2M 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
UTOL C3 MERCADO BROTHERS 0 - 0 0
UTOS NI BOSS 1 MR - DOG 0 - 0 0
WESTSPRING POLARIS 2 CAPT. PANIZAL 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SILVER ANNE
GCS
1700
KGBA 8570
0 - 1
RGBA 1826605
MLJ GOLD RANGER 2
DR. JOSE / DR. GARRIDO
1720
2
THE BIG BOYS
GHIE / NINO
1730
PGBDA 3976
1 - 0
LBC 27109
JOKERA B
J.O & OSCAR ARGANA
1735
3
BOSS BROTHERS 888
HENRY CHUA ALLEN LIM
1755
MMGBA 4941
1 - 0
MMGBA 0459
JAILBIRD 2
JEBE GAYANELO
1760
4
RDC POCKET ACE
GIL & BOBIE
1820
BGC 18840
0 - 1
WB 91081
LEXI SOLID NORTH OCT.22 5STAG SMC 1
DADAY SIOCHI
1820
5
ETO NA
ALEXANDER MOSCA
2050
TAGBA TA17476
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 46824
A SANTOS BP DH
ALLAN SANTOS BP DH
2080
6
SILVER WIND V
TED TAN
2025
BNTV 09737
0 - 1
BNTV 55109
NAF
NELSON ACSAY
2040
7
MLJ GOLD RANGER 1
DR. JOSE / DR. GARRIDO
1870
RGBA 1836889
1 - 0
MMGBA 0606
KING ARTHUR/WGO
WILLIAM GO
1875
8
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO R. CAYAO
1930
UCBA 6662
1 - 0
MMGBA 9094
RBL - LBL 3 BROTHERS A
LOUIE & BENG LAZO
1925
9
RDC POCKET ACE
GIL & BOBIE
1925
BGC 18848
1 - 0
BBC 29282
JLM GF
CAPT. RUDY JUN MENDOZA
1945
10
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
1775
WB 91064
0 - 1
LGBA 42689
THE BIG BOYS
GHIE / NINO
1780
11
UGBL BATTLE OF THE SOUTH / 8 STAG 2M 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1935
NICBA 2440
1 - 0
MMGBA 0553
FS 88
FERDIE SOUZA
1935
12
MLJ GOLD RANGER 2
DR. JOSE / DR. GARRIDO
1990
RGBA 1833477
0 - 1
DIGMAAN 855583
ETO NA
ALEXANDER MOSCA
2010
13
JLM GF
CAPT. RUDY JUN MENDOZA
2060
BBC 2958
1 - 0
BNTV 09603
SILVER WIND VI
TED TAN
2035
14
SILVER ANNE
GCS
1975
KGBA 9912
0 - 1
RGBA 1820587
NAF
NELSON ACSAY
2000
15
JOKERA B
J.O & OSCAR ARGANA
1735
LGBA 728409
0 - 1
MMGBA 0582
JAILBIRD 2
JEBE GAYANELO
1755
16
RBL - LBL 3 BROTHERS A
LOUIE & BENG LAZO
1835
MMGBA 100
0.5 - 0.5
MMGBA 6262
BOSS BROTHERS 888
HENRY CHUA ALLEN LIM
1830
17
A SANTOS BP DH
ALLAN SANTOS BP DH
2130
LBC 46822
0 - 1
BNTV 09707
SILVER WIND VI
TED TAN
2120
18
THE BIG BOYS
GHIE / NINO
1950
LGBA 42672
0 - 1
WB 91080
LEXI SOLID NORTH OCT.22 5STAG SMC 1
DADAY SIOCHI
1970
19
KING ARTHUR/WGO
WILLIAM GO
1875
MMGBA 9311
0.5 - 0.5
BBC 29292
JLM GF
CAPT. RUDY JUN MENDOZA
1875
20
SILVER WIND V
TED TAN
2025
BNTV 09594
1 - 0
RGBA 1836811
MLJ GOLD RANGER 1
DR. JOSE / DR. GARRIDO
2030
21
RBL - LBL 3 BROTHERS A
LOUIE & BENG LAZO
1800
MMGBA 095
1 - 0
RGBA 1826425
MLJ GOLD RANGER 2
DR. JOSE / DR. GARRIDO
1805
22
ETO NA
ALEXANDER MOSCA
2100
TAGBA TA17456
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2100
23
BOSS BROTHERS 888
HENRY CHUA ALLEN LIM
1940
MMGBA 4922
0 - 1
MMGBA 0365
FS 88
FERDIE SOUZA
1945
24
LEXI SOLID NORTH OCT.22 5STAG SMC 1
DADAY SIOCHI
1840
WB 91077
1 - 0
LGBA 728413
UGBL BATTLE OF THE SOUTH / 8 STAG 2M 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1860
25
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
2030
WB 91073
0 - 1
BNTV 09694
SILVER WIND VI
TED TAN
2030
26
KING ARTHUR/WGO
WILLIAM GO
1905
MMGBA 0413
1 - 0
BAKBAKAN 4634
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO R. CAYAO
1915
27
JOKERA B
J.O & OSCAR ARGANA
1700
LBC 27150
0.5 - 0.5
KGBA 8562
SILVER ANNE
GCS
1700
28
NAF
NELSON ACSAY
1980
BNTV 55101
1 - 0
LBC 46837
A SANTOS BP DH
ALLAN SANTOS BP DH
1980
29
JAILBIRD 2
JEBE GAYANELO
1760
MMGBA 0551
1 - 0
WB 91060
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA
1760
30
UGBL BATTLE OF THE SOUTH / 8 STAG 2M 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1925
MMGBA 9104
1 - 0
UCBA 6621
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO R. CAYAO
1925
31
SILVER WIND V
TED TAN
1970
BNTV 09606
0 - 1
BGC 18860
RDC POCKET ACE
GIL & BOBIE
1950
32
MLJ GOLD RANGER 1
DR. JOSE / DR. GARRIDO
2120
RGBA 1836767
0 - 1
MMGBA 9231
FS 88
FERDIE SOUZA
2130