SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AURORA BOREALIS AMADEO MOLINA 1 - 1 - 1 3
EAST COUNTRY WEST GF RRS RYAN ALAON 1 - 1 - 1 3
JR MILES AWAY ARNOLD (JOJO) REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
AA BULLDOZER CLARK CABRERA/ATTY. ALEJANDRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
AMARA MIA MR. RAMIR SHEIFFIELD 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLACK ANT KENDRICK & EDGAR BALAHADIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
DAN - ACE GF RRS DANNY BOQUINA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DTM PEDDLER OF LOVE DR. TED MACADAGDAG 1 - 0 - 1 2
EROS & NPM GF OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 2
HAZER HERTZ PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAKAI KIM SAJONIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
MAESTRO GAMEFARM ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS 1 - - 1 2
PESHMERGA ROI M. BUHAIN/R. MEDELLES 1 - 0 - 1 2
RFF GF RICKY FERRER 1 - 1 - 0 2
RONS POWER NINJA PETE RONARD PULIDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
AILUS RALPH LAUREN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
OZRIT GF TIRZO GAYUMA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ARSCE/PARAS/SSR ENGR. SONNY DE LA ROSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
IPIL CUTTER JAY PATDU/JOVITO PATDU 0 - 1 - 0 1
J @ E SAPCAM I NESTOR CAMERINO/ANDY SAPANHILA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JRB MR NATURAL WILFREDO (JRB) BUENVIAJE JR 0 - - 1 1
KING EUMER MAD SCIENCE JACK SERILLA / DOC TONY TABANG 0 - 1 - 0 1
LRF KAKAI LITO DACALLOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
ODIN & KRATOS PHILIP SANTA MARIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC. 27 GENTRI RRS JUNJUN APROVICHADO/RYAN ALAON/BOBBY SEELEN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SPRINGVILLE GAMEFARM PABLO APUNTAR 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
3RD DEGREE GAMEFARM BENJAMIN D. ILAGA/AJPL 0 - 0 - 0 0
JARS BROS JOSELITO/ABNER/RENE SERILLA BROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JRB MR NATURAL/ALH SAGANA COMBINED WILFREDO (JRB) BUENVIAJE JR/ARIEL HIPOLITO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JV FARM JORDANA FAMILY 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
AA BULLDOZER
CLARK CABRERA/ATTY. ALEJANDRO
2050
DIGMAAN 261087
1 - 0
UMCGBA 5420
JRB MR NATURAL/ALH SAGANA COMBINED
WILFREDO (JRB) BUENVIAJE JR/ARIEL HIPOLITO
2065
2
JARS BROS
JOSELITO/ABNER/RENE SERILLA BROS
1895
UMCGBA 5237
0 - 1
UMCGBA 9934
KAKAI
KIM SAJONIA
1900
3
3RD DEGREE GAMEFARM
BENJAMIN D. ILAGA/AJPL
1925
DIGMAAN 260632
0 - 1
UMCGBA 182258
RFF GF
RICKY FERRER
1925
4
AMARA MIA
MR. RAMIR SHEIFFIELD
2110
UMCGBA 180623
0 - 1
DIGMAAN 181053
JR MILES AWAY
ARNOLD (JOJO) REYES
2115
5
EROS & NPM GF
OSCAR ARGANA
1820
UMCGBA 7408
1 - 0
DIGMAAN 136613
ODIN & KRATOS
PHILIP SANTA MARIA
1825
6
KING EUMER MAD SCIENCE
JACK SERILLA / DOC TONY TABANG
1780
BAKBAKAN FP 8813
0 - 1
UMCGBA 182877
HAZER
HERTZ PANALIGAN
1785
7
DAN - ACE GF RRS
DANNY BOQUINA
2155
UMCGBA 7016
1 - 0
UMCGBA 4891
SPRINGVILLE GAMEFARM
PABLO APUNTAR
2170
8
JRB MR NATURAL
WILFREDO (JRB) BUENVIAJE JR
1700
DIGMAAN 262937
0 - 1
UMCGBA 7845
OZRIT GF
TIRZO GAYUMA
1710
9
LRF KAKAI
LITO DACALLOS
1805
UMCGBA 182680
0 - 1
UMCGBA 7541
BLACK ANT
KENDRICK & EDGAR BALAHADIA
1810
10
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC. 27 GENTRI RRS
JUNJUN APROVICHADO/RYAN ALAON/BOBBY SEELEN
2075
DIGMAAN 268914
0 - 1
UMCGBA 8847
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
2080
11
ARSCE/PARAS/SSR
ENGR. SONNY DE LA ROSA
1980
BAKBAKAN 5920
1 - 0
UMCGBA 180753
RONS POWER NINJA
PETE RONARD PULIDO
1980
12
AURORA BOREALIS
AMADEO MOLINA
1910
UMCGBA 8950
1 - 0
UMCGBA 180301
AILUS
RALPH LAUREN
1910
13
EAST COUNTRY WEST GF RRS
RYAN ALAON
1740
BAKBAKAN HU 1432
1 - 0
UMCGBA 8294
J @ E SAPCAM I
NESTOR CAMERINO/ANDY SAPANHILA
1760
14
DTM PEDDLER OF LOVE
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
1760
UMCGBA 9055
1 - 0
UMCGBA 180207
JV FARM
JORDANA FAMILY
1770
15
IPIL CUTTER
JAY PATDU/JOVITO PATDU
1825
UMCGBA 8859
0 - 1
DIGMAAN 136076
PESHMERGA ROI
M. BUHAIN/R. MEDELLES
1830
16
RFF GF
RICKY FERRER
1930
UMCGBA 182259
1 - 0
UMCGBA 4888
AA BULLDOZER
CLARK CABRERA/ATTY. ALEJANDRO
1935
17
JRB MR NATURAL/ALH SAGANA COMBINED
WILFREDO (JRB) BUENVIAJE JR/ARIEL HIPOLITO
2125
UMCGBA 5374
0 - 1
UMCGBA 180658
AMARA MIA
MR. RAMIR SHEIFFIELD
2125
18
EROS & NPM GF
OSCAR ARGANA
1810
UMCGBA 7409
0 - 1
UMCGBA 9938
KAKAI
KIM SAJONIA
1815
19
JARS BROS
JOSELITO/ABNER/RENE SERILLA BROS
1785
UMCGBA 5242
0 - 1
UMCGBA 182876
HAZER
HERTZ PANALIGAN
1800
20
BLACK ANT
KENDRICK & EDGAR BALAHADIA
1915
UMCGBA 7596
1 - 0
DIGMAAN 260664
3RD DEGREE GAMEFARM
BENJAMIN D. ILAGA/AJPL
1925
21
SPRINGVILLE GAMEFARM
PABLO APUNTAR
2140
UMCGBA 9060
0 - 1
DIGMAAN 181035
JR MILES AWAY
ARNOLD (JOJO) REYES
2140
22
EAST COUNTRY WEST GF RRS
RYAN ALAON
1700
UMCGBA 6884
1 - 0
DIGMAAN 136607
ODIN & KRATOS
PHILIP SANTA MARIA
1700
23
OZRIT GF
TIRZO GAYUMA
1710
UMCGBA 7846
0 - 1
UMCGBA 8447
KING EUMER MAD SCIENCE
JACK SERILLA / DOC TONY TABANG
1730
24
DAN - ACE GF RRS
DANNY BOQUINA
1965
UMCGBA 6997
0 - 1
UMCGBA 180844
RONS POWER NINJA
PETE RONARD PULIDO
1970
25
JRB MR NATURAL
WILFREDO (JRB) BUENVIAJE JR
2175
UMCGBA 5409
-
UMCGBA 8846
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
2190
26
LRF KAKAI
LITO DACALLOS
1850
UMCGBA 182591
0 - 1
DIGMAAN 269493
J @ E SAPCAM I
NESTOR CAMERINO/ANDY SAPANHILA
1850
27
AILUS
RALPH LAUREN
2115
UMCGBA 180302
0.5 - 0.5
DIGMAAN 268847
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC. 27 GENTRI RRS
JUNJUN APROVICHADO/RYAN ALAON/BOBBY SEELEN
2120
28
ARSCE/PARAS/SSR
ENGR. SONNY DE LA ROSA
1990
BAKBAKAN 5914
0 - 1
DIGMAAN 261082
AA BULLDOZER
CLARK CABRERA/ATTY. ALEJANDRO
2000
29
JARS BROS
JOSELITO/ABNER/RENE SERILLA BROS
2015
UMCGBA 5236
0 - 1
UMCGBA 8958
AURORA BOREALIS
AMADEO MOLINA
2020
30
IPIL CUTTER
JAY PATDU/JOVITO PATDU
1850
UMCGBA 8906
1 - 0
UMCGBA 9054
DTM PEDDLER OF LOVE
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
1850
31
AMARA MIA
MR. RAMIR SHEIFFIELD
2120
UMCGBA 180608
1 - 0
UMCGBA 180151
JV FARM
JORDANA FAMILY
2120
32
PESHMERGA ROI
M. BUHAIN/R. MEDELLES
1870
DIGMAAN 261166
0 - 1
DIGMAAN 181051
JR MILES AWAY
ARNOLD (JOJO) REYES
1890
33
JRB MR NATURAL
WILFREDO (JRB) BUENVIAJE JR
1935
UMCGBA 5453
1 - 0
UMCGBA 9928
KAKAI
KIM SAJONIA
1945
34
EAST COUNTRY WEST GF RRS
RYAN ALAON
1820
UMCGBA 6795
1 - 0
UMCGBA 182276
RFF GF
RICKY FERRER
1820
35
EROS & NPM GF
OSCAR ARGANA
1830
UMCGBA 7405
1 - 0
UMCGBA 182879
HAZER
HERTZ PANALIGAN
1835
36
BLACK ANT
KENDRICK & EDGAR BALAHADIA
1975
UMCGBA 7516
0 - 1
BAKBAKAN IF 1488
DAN - ACE GF RRS
DANNY BOQUINA
1975
37
3RD DEGREE GAMEFARM
BENJAMIN D. ILAGA/AJPL
1980
DIGMAAN 260604
0 - 1
UMCGBA 182693
LRF KAKAI
LITO DACALLOS
1980
38
ODIN & KRATOS
PHILIP SANTA MARIA
1750
DIGMAAN 136633
1 - 0
UMCGBA 5355
JRB MR NATURAL/ALH SAGANA COMBINED
WILFREDO (JRB) BUENVIAJE JR/ARIEL HIPOLITO
1760
39
OZRIT GF
TIRZO GAYUMA
1950
UMCGBA 7794
0.5 - 0.5
UMCGBA 4892
SPRINGVILLE GAMEFARM
PABLO APUNTAR
1965
40
PESHMERGA ROI
M. BUHAIN/R. MEDELLES
1870
DIGMAAN 136075
1 - 0
BAKBAKAN FP 8811
KING EUMER MAD SCIENCE
JACK SERILLA / DOC TONY TABANG
1880
41
AURORA BOREALIS
AMADEO MOLINA
2020
UMCGBA 8972
1 - 0
DIGMAAN 268841
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC. 27 GENTRI RRS
JUNJUN APROVICHADO/RYAN ALAON/BOBBY SEELEN
2030
42
ARSCE/PARAS/SSR
ENGR. SONNY DE LA ROSA
2110
BAKBAKAN 5885
0 - 1
UMCGBA 8844
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
2110
43
RONS POWER NINJA
PETE RONARD PULIDO
2000
DIGMAAN 180862
1 - 0
UMCGBA 8864
IPIL CUTTER
JAY PATDU/JOVITO PATDU
2005
44
JV FARM
JORDANA FAMILY
2030
UMCGBA 180184
0 - 1
UMCGBA 180361
AILUS
RALPH LAUREN
2040
45
DTM PEDDLER OF LOVE
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
1890
UMCGBA 9069
1 - 0
UMCGBA 8277
J @ E SAPCAM I
NESTOR CAMERINO/ANDY SAPANHILA
1895