SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AURORA BOREALIS AMADEO MOLINA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CAPTON GAMEFARM RRS ANTONIO DUNGANON 1 - 1 - 1 3
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GENTRI RRS 2 JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON 1 - 1 - 1 3
EAST COUNTRY WEST GF RRS RYAN ALAON 1 - 1 - 1 3
FAPA LIBERATO FABIANA / PABLO APUNTAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
JR MILES AWAY ARNOLD (JOJO) REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING PHILIPP ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MADSCIENCE TRIP C NESTOR SACLOLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PWT MASTER VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
RBP CUBANOS ROLANDO BREY PAZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
RDB - GF ROLAND D. BALADAD 1 - 1 - 1 3
RED DAWN JENN DAYAHAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RPJ ANNE ROSS PEREIRA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RSP GF RENE PINUELA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM J + J JESS / JIM 1 - 1 - 1 3
ZOBEE / C & M 4 EVER GF / COBRA CEZAR TANAQUIN / HERBERT TANAQUIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALECTRYON GF MJ LIM COLIOC / BONZ GOMEZ 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BRO III ALEX LAGRANA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
LAS PINAS OCT 10 4 STAG BOSS ALEX TOBIAS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
VJG INVICTUS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
56-SB BRGY SATAB SONNY DIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
AA BULLDOZER CLARK CABRERA/ATTY. ALEJANDRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
AMARA MIA MR. RAMIR SHEIFFIELD 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLACK ANT KENDRICK & EDGAR BALAHADIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BSU GAMEFARM KEYSER UMATAM / ARTURO MANDANE 1 - 0 - 1 2
DAN - ACE GF RRS DANNY BOQUINA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DJD COLINAYO GAMEFARM DARWIN / JULIET / DEXTER COLINAYO 0 - 1 - 1 2
DTM PEDDLER OF LOVE DR. TED MACADAGDAG 1 - 0 - 1 2
E & J ALAMID MILPITAS BOYS / GREAT ARMOUR EDWARD QUEZON / JOSEPH N. / MARLON B / ERIC B 0 - 1 - 1 2
EDM AND ADE ENGR. BORDS MERQUITH 1 - 0 - 1 2
EROS & NPM GF OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 2
HAZER HERTZ PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
IRISH GAMEFARM ARIEL ATAJAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
JFRA - KALUPITAN FLORANTE B. TANGUNAN - 1 - 1 2
JR POGS GAMEFARM / C & M GF RONNIE PULIDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAKAI KIM SAJONIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 1 - 0 - 1 2
LARRY BIRD LARRY ALVARADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAESTRO GAMEFARM ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS 1 - - 1 2
MATAAS NA PULO GAMEFARM DODDIE CACERES 0 - 1 - 1 2
PBA FIGHTERS NORALA SOUTH COTABATO RONIE PABA 0 - 1 - 1 2
PESHMERGA ROI M. BUHAIN/R. MEDELLES 1 - 0 - 1 2
RFF GF RICKY FERRER 1 - 1 - 0 2
RGT EROS SAN JOSE ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
RODBIRD GF RODEL ORANTIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
RONS POWER NINJA PETE RONARD PULIDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
RSB & AMY ROSEL BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SPRINGVILLE WAYFIELD MARK BUHAIN / PABLO APUNTAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
TIME IS GOLD ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
AILUS RALPH LAUREN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
BVL LITERO HENRY / BERNIE LITERO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GEN TRI RRS / JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
EGF ALAMINOS ESMEER HERNANDEZ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
MATH MATH / JACKO LIBERATO FABIANA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
OZRIT GF TIRZO GAYUMA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ROUND GIRL DTM 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
A & A DC WRATH ENGR. A DELA CRUZ / ANTONIO DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
AKRAB DUHAT LIBERATO FABIANA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ALROI / SAN VICENTE ALBERT IGNAO / ZANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARSCE/PARAS/SSR ENGR. SONNY DE LA ROSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIENVENIDA WARRIORS EDWARD PECINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BLACKGOLD RICARDO PATPAT 0 - 1 - 0 1
CALLEJON 13 LEONCIO SAMALA 0 - 0 - 1 1
CMC WAR BLADES HENRY CAMAGONG 0 - 1 - 0 1
CNP TRIPLE C CRIS N. PEREA 1 - 0 - 0 1
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 22 GENTRI RRS 4 JUNJUN APROVICHADO/RYAN ALAON 0 - 1 - 0 1
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GENTRI RRS JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE F GF FRANK MENDONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
EVERLY BROTHERS JAYSON SORIANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
GBA VOYAGER ENGR. R. GUINS ALODOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
IPIL CUTTER JAY PATDU/JOVITO PATDU 0 - 1 - 0 1
J @ E SAPCAM I NESTOR CAMERINO/ANDY SAPANHILA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JRB MR NATURAL WILFREDO (JRB) BUENVIAJE JR 0 - - 1 1
KING EUMER MAD SCIENCE JACK SERILLA / DOC TONY TABANG 0 - 1 - 0 1
LETS GET IT! MADSCIENCE ARNEL REYES / RYAN ALAON 0 - 0 - 1 1
LRF KAKAI LITO DACALLOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAJECAL ALVIN POTICAR / JEC VALEROS / MARK MAUR 0 - 1 - 0 1
MP SUPER MARIO MAXIMO PUNZALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
N9 LUCKY ONE NICK MAMARIL / HAEL 0 - 1 - 0 1
NEW GENTRI SPORTS COLISEUM ARNOLD TACOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
ODIN & KRATOS PHILIP SANTA MARIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
PBA FIGHTERS NORALA SOUTH COTABATO 2 RONIE PABA 1 - - 0 1
RLT WB EVER GREEN ROMEO TANAQUIN / ROWENA BALTAZAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
SAN GABRIEL KAP DENNIS AGUILAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIR ED EDGAR ABENDANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
UMCGBA KING EUMER MADSCIENCE JACK SERILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
WEST COUNTRY EAST GF POWERPOINT WILSON TAN / RYAN ALAON 0 - 0 - 1 1
BONGSTAR 88 BONG CAJIGAS 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC. 27 GENTRI RRS JUNJUN APROVICHADO/RYAN ALAON/BOBBY SEELEN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
JETHRO DEC.4 1 COCK TIMBANGAN BINAKAYAN 150K GTD 50K 3WINS JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
LOVER BOY UMCGBA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
NESLIZA ENGR. NEIL ESLIZA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
RRS - AAT JOEL CALALANG 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SB MAGCAV / HI GRADE SB / F PENANO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SJJ / GDT DOMINGO LAGRIMAS - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SPRINGVILLE GAMEFARM PABLO APUNTAR 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
3RD DEGREE GAMEFARM BENJAMIN D. ILAGA/AJPL 0 - 0 - 0 0
HAPPY ENDING DOC OLIVER 0 - 0 - 0 0
JARS BROS JOSELITO/ABNER/RENE SERILLA BROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JJN GAMEFARM JOYLAN NADAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
JOE BLACK EDMON LLABRES - 0 - 0 0
JRB MR NATURAL/ALH SAGANA COMBINED WILFREDO (JRB) BUENVIAJE JR/ARIEL HIPOLITO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JV FARM JORDANA FAMILY 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARY JANE MARY JANE 0 - 0 - 0 0
NPM GF / EROS GF NEPH MACARAIG 0 - 0 - 0 0
PA TOK AH & VJG RONALD GARCIA & VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RDPM HARDEN ANDOY MALINAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RHIAN RICHARD PARIN 0 - - 0 0
UMCGBA 12 UMCGBA 0 - 0 - 0 0
VECTUS DECUS ALDIN PILAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
YOYO FARM / POT-POT YOYO / COL. BUTAWAN 0 - - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
YOYO FARM / POT-POT
YOYO / COL. BUTAWAN
1700
DIG 181228
0 - 1
UMCGBA 181083
RED DAWN
JENN DAYAHAN
1720
2
SB MAGCAV / HI GRADE
SB / F PENANO
1745
UMCGBA 9718
0 - 1
BAK IE8056
TIME IS GOLD
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR
1750
3
BVL LITERO
HENRY / BERNIE LITERO
1800
UMCGBA 182506
1 - 0
DIG 135607
RHIAN
RICHARD PARIN
1780
4
ALROI / SAN VICENTE
ALBERT IGNAO / ZANDRO CASTRILLO
1820
DIG 725977
0 - 1
BAK IDY 600
RPJ ANNE
ROSS PEREIRA
1825
5
N9 LUCKY ONE
NICK MAMARIL / HAEL
1825
DIG 266759
0 - 1
BAK IS 3043
CNP TRIPLE C
CRIS N. PEREA
1840
6
JFRA - KALUPITAN
FLORANTE B. TANGUNAN
1855
UMCGBA 8612
-
UMCGBA 181610
JOE BLACK
EDMON LLABRES
1850
7
MATAAS NA PULO GAMEFARM
DODDIE CACERES
1880
DIG 268822
0 - 1
DIG 266182
RODBIRD GF
RODEL ORANTIA
1895
8
PA TOK AH & VJG
RONALD GARCIA & VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
1920
DIG 264825
0 - 1
DIG 137081
BSU GAMEFARM
KEYSER UMATAM / ARTURO MANDANE
1910
9
A & A DC WRATH
ENGR. A DELA CRUZ / ANTONIO DELA CRUZ
1920
UMCGBA 6801
1 - 0
UMCGBA 5476
DJD COLINAYO GAMEFARM
DARWIN / JULIET / DEXTER COLINAYO
1925
10
KING PHILIPP
ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO
2190
PGBDA 574
1 - 0
DIG 268846
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 22 GENTRI RRS 4
JUNJUN APROVICHADO/RYAN ALAON
2190
11
CAPTON GAMEFARM RRS
ANTONIO DUNGANON
1865
DIG 136790
1 - 0
DIG 265374
CMC WAR BLADES
HENRY CAMAGONG
1870
12
EDM AND ADE
ENGR. BORDS MERQUITH
2085
UMCGBA 9006
1 - 0
UMCGBA 6361
RRS - AAT
JOEL CALALANG
2090
13
ALECTRYON GF
MJ LIM COLIOC / BONZ GOMEZ
1950
UMCGBA 181771
1 - 0
DIG 137464
NEW GENTRI SPORTS COLISEUM
ARNOLD TACOS
1950
14
ALROI / SAN VICENTE
ALBERT IGNAO / ZANDRO CASTRILLO
2045
UMCGBA 180420
0 - 1
UMCGBA 7180
RGT EROS SAN JOSE
ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR
2040
15
JJN GAMEFARM
JOYLAN NADAL
1930
DIG 260888
0 - 1
DIG 266153
RODBIRD GF
RODEL ORANTIA
1940
16
RPJ ANNE
ROSS PEREIRA
1895
BAK GZ 0385
1 - 0
UMCGBA 4854
SIR ED
EDGAR ABENDANO
1910
17
RHIAN
RICHARD PARIN
1835
DIG 135610
-
DIG 181318
YOYO FARM / POT-POT
YOYO / COL. BUTAWAN
1855
18
CNP TRIPLE C
CRIS N. PEREA
1800
BAK IS 3055
0 - 1
BAK IE8052
TIME IS GOLD
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR
1805
19
RRS - AAT
JOEL CALALANG
1955
UMCGBA 6911
0 - 1
UMCGBA 181055
RED DAWN
JENN DAYAHAN
1960
20
N9 LUCKY ONE
NICK MAMARIL / HAEL
1885
UMCGBA 5289
1 - 0
UMCGBA 182493
BVL LITERO
HENRY / BERNIE LITERO
1890
21
JFRA - KALUPITAN
FLORANTE B. TANGUNAN
1950
UMCGBA 8595
1 - 0
UMCGBA 9704
SB MAGCAV / HI GRADE
SB / F PENANO
1945
22
JOE BLACK
EDMON LLABRES
2090
UMCGBA 181604
0 - 1
DIG 064740
KING PHILIPP
ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO
2090
23
RGT EROS SAN JOSE
ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR
2030
UMCGBA 7239
1 - 0
UMCGBA 6800
A & A DC WRATH
ENGR. A DELA CRUZ / ANTONIO DELA CRUZ
2020
24
MATAAS NA PULO GAMEFARM
DODDIE CACERES
1895
DIG 268783
1 - 0
DIG 137451
NEW GENTRI SPORTS COLISEUM
ARNOLD TACOS
1900
25
BSU GAMEFARM
KEYSER UMATAM / ARTURO MANDANE
1925
DIG 137082
0 - 1
DIG 265357
CMC WAR BLADES
HENRY CAMAGONG
1930
26
PA TOK AH & VJG
RONALD GARCIA & VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2160
UMCGBA 9887
0 - 1
DIG 268938
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 22 GENTRI RRS 4
JUNJUN APROVICHADO/RYAN ALAON
2180
27
SIR ED
EDGAR ABENDANO
1970
UMCGBA 4868
0 - 1
UMCGBA 5463
DJD COLINAYO GAMEFARM
DARWIN / JULIET / DEXTER COLINAYO
1975
28
CAPTON GAMEFARM RRS
ANTONIO DUNGANON
2030
DIG 136774
1 - 0
DIG 260889
JJN GAMEFARM
JOYLAN NADAL
2030
29
RED DAWN
JENN DAYAHAN
1940
UMCGBA 181123
1 - 0
UMCGBA 9012
EDM AND ADE
ENGR. BORDS MERQUITH
1945
30
ALECTRYON GF
MJ LIM COLIOC / BONZ GOMEZ
2030
UMCGBA 181766
1 - 0
UMCGBA 181601
JOE BLACK
EDMON LLABRES
2040
31
BSU GAMEFARM
KEYSER UMATAM / ARTURO MANDANE
1755
DIG 137079
1 - 0
DIG 181313
YOYO FARM / POT-POT
YOYO / COL. BUTAWAN
1760
32
RRS - AAT
JOEL CALALANG
1990
UMCGBA 6871
0.5 - 0.5
UMCGBA 9727
SB MAGCAV / HI GRADE
SB / F PENANO
2010
33
TIME IS GOLD
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR
1880
BAK IE8058
0 - 1
BAK GZ 0228
RPJ ANNE
ROSS PEREIRA
1880
34
RGT EROS SAN JOSE
ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR
2100
UMCGBA 7202
0 - 1
UMCGBA 8596
JFRA - KALUPITAN
FLORANTE B. TANGUNAN
2100
35
JOKER
JOKER
2040
WB
1 - 0
DIG 264854
PA TOK AH & VJG
RONALD GARCIA & VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2040
36
CMC WAR BLADES
HENRY CAMAGONG
1830
DIG 265371
0 - 1
DIG 725951
ALROI / SAN VICENTE
ALBERT IGNAO / ZANDRO CASTRILLO
1825
37
CAPTON GAMEFARM RRS
ANTONIO DUNGANON
2055
DIG 136802
1 - 0
DIG 268860
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 22 GENTRI RRS 4
JUNJUN APROVICHADO/RYAN ALAON
2070
38
BVL LITERO
HENRY / BERNIE LITERO
1990
UMCGBA 182514
0.5 - 0.5
UMCGBA 181770
ALECTRYON GF
MJ LIM COLIOC / BONZ GOMEZ
1990
39
RHIAN
RICHARD PARIN
1895
DIG 135604
0 - 1
DIG 268795
MATAAS NA PULO GAMEFARM
DODDIE CACERES
1880
40
RODBIRD GF
RODEL ORANTIA
2060
DIG 266164
0 - 1
DIG 137428
NEW GENTRI SPORTS COLISEUM
ARNOLD TACOS
2070
41
CNP TRIPLE C
CRIS N. PEREA
1910
BAK IE 5994
0 - 1
UMCGBA 5487
DJD COLINAYO GAMEFARM
DARWIN / JULIET / DEXTER COLINAYO
1920
42
SIR ED
EDGAR ABENDANO
1880
UMCGBA 4870
1 - 0
UMCGBA 5286
N9 LUCKY ONE
NICK MAMARIL / HAEL
1880
43
JJN GAMEFARM
JOYLAN NADAL
2055
UMCGBA 9268
0 - 1
UMCGBA 9015
EDM AND ADE
ENGR. BORDS MERQUITH
2080
44
A & A DC WRATH
ENGR. A DELA CRUZ / ANTONIO DELA CRUZ
2125
UMCGBA 6811
0 - 1
DIG 064719
KING PHILIPP
ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO
2125