SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5.5
AMARA MIA MR. RAMIR SHEIFFIELD 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
BLACK ANT KENDRICK & EDGAR BALAHADIA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
DTM PEDDLER OF LOVE DR. TED MACADAGDAG 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
PESHMERGA ROI M. BUHAIN/R. MEDELLES 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
RLT WB EVER GREEN ROMEO TANAQUIN / ROWENA BALTAZAR 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
IRISH GAMEFARM ARIEL ATAJAR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
EROS & NPM GF OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
HAZER HERTZ PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
JR POGS GAMEFARM / C & M GF RONNIE PULIDO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
LARRY BIRD LARRY ALVARADO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
WEST COUNTRY EAST GF POWERPOINT WILSON TAN / RYAN ALAON 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
ROUND GIRL DTM 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
AKRAB DUHAT LIBERATO FABIANA 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
AURORA BOREALIS AMADEO MOLINA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CAPTON GAMEFARM RRS ANTONIO DUNGANON 1 - 1 - 1 3
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GENTRI RRS 2 JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON 1 - 1 - 1 3
EAST COUNTRY WEST GF RRS RYAN ALAON 1 - 1 - 1 3
FAPA LIBERATO FABIANA / PABLO APUNTAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
JR MILES AWAY ARNOLD (JOJO) REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING PHILIPP ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MADSCIENCE TRIP C NESTOR SACLOLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PWT MASTER VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
RBP CUBANOS ROLANDO BREY PAZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
RDB - GF ROLAND D. BALADAD 1 - 1 - 1 3
RED DAWN JENN DAYAHAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RPJ ANNE ROSS PEREIRA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RSP GF RENE PINUELA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM J + J JESS / JIM 1 - 1 - 1 3
ZOBEE / C & M 4 EVER GF / COBRA CEZAR TANAQUIN / HERBERT TANAQUIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALECTRYON GF MJ LIM COLIOC / BONZ GOMEZ 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BRO III ALEX LAGRANA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
LAS PINAS OCT 10 4 STAG BOSS ALEX TOBIAS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
MATH MATH / JACKO LIBERATO FABIANA 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
VJG INVICTUS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
56-SB BRGY SATAB SONNY DIONES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
AA BULLDOZER CLARK CABRERA/ATTY. ALEJANDRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BSU GAMEFARM KEYSER UMATAM / ARTURO MANDANE 1 - 0 - 1 2
DAN - ACE GF RRS DANNY BOQUINA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
DJD COLINAYO GAMEFARM DARWIN / JULIET / DEXTER COLINAYO 0 - 1 - 1 2
E & J ALAMID MILPITAS BOYS / GREAT ARMOUR EDWARD QUEZON / JOSEPH N. / MARLON B / ERIC B 0 - 1 - 1 2
EDM AND ADE ENGR. BORDS MERQUITH 1 - 0 - 1 2
JFRA - KALUPITAN FLORANTE B. TANGUNAN - 1 - 1 2
KAKAI KIM SAJONIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
MAESTRO GAMEFARM ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS 1 - - 1 2
MATAAS NA PULO GAMEFARM DODDIE CACERES 0 - 1 - 1 2
PBA FIGHTERS NORALA SOUTH COTABATO RONIE PABA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RFF GF RICKY FERRER 1 - 1 - 0 2
RGT EROS SAN JOSE ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
RODBIRD GF RODEL ORANTIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
RONS POWER NINJA PETE RONARD PULIDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
RSB & AMY ROSEL BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SPRINGVILLE WAYFIELD MARK BUHAIN / PABLO APUNTAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
TIME IS GOLD ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
AILUS RALPH LAUREN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
BVL LITERO HENRY / BERNIE LITERO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GEN JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
EGF ALAMINOS ESMEER HERNANDEZ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
OZRIT GF TIRZO GAYUMA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
A & A DC WRATH ENGR. A DELA CRUZ / ANTONIO DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALROI / SAN VICENTE ALBERT IGNAO / ZANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARSCE/PARAS/SSR ENGR. SONNY DE LA ROSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIENVENIDA WARRIORS EDWARD PECINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BLACKGOLD RICARDO PATPAT 0 - 1 - 0 1
CALLEJON 13 LEONCIO SAMALA 0 - 0 - 1 1
CMC WAR BLADES HENRY CAMAGONG 0 - 1 - 0 1
CNP TRIPLE C CRIS N. PEREA 1 - 0 - 0 1
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 22 GENTRI RRS 4 JUNJUN APROVICHADO/RYAN ALAON 0 - 1 - 0 1
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GENTRI RRS JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE F GF FRANK MENDONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
EVERLY BROTHERS JAYSON SORIANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
GBA VOYAGER ENGR. R. GUINS ALODOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
IPIL CUTTER JAY PATDU/JOVITO PATDU 0 - 1 - 0 1
J @ E SAPCAM I NESTOR CAMERINO/ANDY SAPANHILA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JRB MR NATURAL WILFREDO (JRB) BUENVIAJE JR 0 - - 1 1
KING EUMER MAD SCIENCE JACK SERILLA / DOC TONY TABANG 0 - 1 - 0 1
LETS GET IT! MADSCIENCE ARNEL REYES / RYAN ALAON 0 - 0 - 1 1
LRF KAKAI LITO DACALLOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAJECAL ALVIN POTICAR / JEC VALEROS / MARK MAUR 0 - 1 - 0 1
MP SUPER MARIO MAXIMO PUNZALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
N9 LUCKY ONE NICK MAMARIL / HAEL 0 - 1 - 0 1
NEW GENTRI SPORTS COLISEUM ARNOLD TACOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
ODIN & KRATOS PHILIP SANTA MARIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
PBA FIGHTERS NORALA SOUTH COTABATO 2 RONIE PABA 1 - - 0 1
SAN GABRIEL KAP DENNIS AGUILAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIR ED EDGAR ABENDANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
UMCGBA KING EUMER MADSCIENCE JACK SERILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BONGSTAR 88 BONG CAJIGAS 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC. 27 GENTRI RRS JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0.5
JETHRO DEC.4 1 COCK TIMBANGAN BINAKAYAN 150K GTD 50K 3WINS JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
LOVER BOY UMCGBA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
NESLIZA ENGR. NEIL ESLIZA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
RRS - AAT JOEL CALALANG 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SB MAGCAV / HI GRADE SB / F PENANO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SJJ / GDT DOMINGO LAGRIMAS - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SPRINGVILLE GAMEFARM PABLO APUNTAR 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
3RD DEGREE GAMEFARM BENJAMIN D. ILAGA/AJPL 0 - 0 - 0 0
HAPPY ENDING DOC OLIVER 0 - 0 - 0 0
JARS BROS JOSELITO/ABNER/RENE SERILLA BROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JJN GAMEFARM JOYLAN NADAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
JOE BLACK EDMON LLABRES - 0 - 0 0
JRB MR NATURAL/ALH SAGANA COMBINED WILFREDO (JRB) BUENVIAJE JR/ARIEL HIPOLITO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JV FARM JORDANA FAMILY 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARY JANE MARY JANE 0 - 0 - 0 0
NPM GF / EROS GF NEPH MACARAIG 0 - 0 - 0 0
PA TOK AH & VJG RONALD GARCIA & VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RDPM HARDEN ANDOY MALINAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RHIAN RICHARD PARIN 0 - - 0 0
UMCGBA 12 UMCGBA 0 - 0 - 0 0
VECTUS DECUS ALDIN PILAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
YOYO FARM / POT-POT YOYO / COL. BUTAWAN 0 - - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1780
UMCGBA 9360
1 - 0
WB
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC. 27 GENTRI RRS
JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON
1780
2
DAN - ACE GF RRS
DANNY BOQUINA
1860
DIG 268458
0 - 1
DIG 385446
EROS & NPM GF
OSCAR ARGANA
1865
3
56-SB BRGY SATAB
SONNY DIONES
1895
DIG 268624
0 - 1
DIG 135835
DTM PEDDLER OF LOVE
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
1900
4
JR POGS GAMEFARM / C & M GF
RONNIE PULIDO
2030
BAK HJ 2011
1 - 0
UMCGBA 9805
AKRAB DUHAT
LIBERATO FABIANA
2035
5
WEST COUNTRY EAST GF POWERPOINT
WILSON TAN / RYAN ALAON
1960
QCBA QC 4690
1 - 0
UMCGBA 9873
MATH MATH / JACKO
LIBERATO FABIANA
1970
6
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GEN
JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON
1960
WB
0 - 1
DIG 269054
PESHMERGA ROI
M. BUHAIN/R. MEDELLES
1950
7
BLACK ANT
KENDRICK BORROMEO & EDGAR BALAHADIA
1840
UMCGBA 7567
1 - 0
UMCGBA 180704
IRISH GAMEFARM
ARIEL ATAJAR
1860
8
ROUND GIRL
DTM
2190
DIG
0 - 1
DIG 180646
AMARA MIA
MR. RAMIR SHEIFFIELD
2200
9
HAZER
HERTZ PANALIGAN
2200
DIG 262608
0 - 1
DIG 614460
LARRY BIRD
LARRY ALVARADO
2200
10
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GEN
JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON
1780
WB
0 - 1
WB
RLT WB EVER GREEN
ROMEO TANAQUIN / ROWENA BALTAZAR
1780
11
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1925
UMCGBA 9343
1 - 0
UMCGBA 7021
DAN - ACE GF RRS
DANNY BOQUINA
1915
12
PESHMERGA ROI
M. BUHAIN/R. MEDELLES
1830
DIG 136596
1 - 0
DIG 726437
EROS & NPM GF
OSCAR ARGANA
1845
13
WEST COUNTRY EAST GF POWERPOINT
WILSON TAN / RYAN ALAON
1870
BAK HU1421
1 - 0
BAK HJ 2054
JR POGS GAMEFARM / C & M GF
RONNIE PULIDO
1880
14
AMARA MIA
MR. RAMIR SHEIFFIELD
1920
DIG 180605
0 - 1
DIG 264837
AKRAB DUHAT
LIBERATO FABIANA
1925
15
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC. 27 GENTRI RRS
JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON
1885
WB
0 - 1
UMCGBA 9063
DTM PEDDLER OF LOVE
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
1885
16
RLT WB EVER GREEN
ROMEO TANAQUIN / ROWENA BALTAZAR
2190
WB
1 - 0
DIG
ROUND GIRL
DTM
2190
17
LARRY BIRD
LARRY ALVARADO
1900
DIG 614488
1 - 0
DIG 261807
56-SB BRGY SATAB
SONNY DIONES
1910
18
DAN - ACE GF RRS
DANNY BOQUINA
1800
BAK 1400
0 - 1
BAK 5860
HAZER
HERTZ PANALIGAN
1790
19
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GEN
JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON
1745
WB
0 - 1
UMCGBA 7487
BLACK ANT
KENDRICK BORROMEO & EDGAR BALAHADIA
1750
20
IRISH GAMEFARM
ARIEL ATAJAR
2130
UMCGBA 180690
0.5 - 0.5
UMCGBA 9377
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
2130
21
DTM PEDDLER OF LOVE
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
1785
DIG 270599
1 - 0
DIG 264815
MATH MATH / JACKO
LIBERATO FABIANA
1790
22
EROS & NPM GF
OSCAR ARGANA
1700
DIG 726481
0 - 1
UMCGBA 9910
WEST COUNTRY EAST GF POWERPOINT
WILSON TAN / RYAN ALAON
1720
23
AMARA MIA
MR. RAMIR SHEIFFIELD
1980
DIG 180634
1 - 0
DIG 136595
PESHMERGA ROI
M. BUHAIN/R. MEDELLES
1970
24
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC. 27 GENTRI RRS
JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON
1990
WB
0 - 1
BAK HJ 2030
JR POGS GAMEFARM / C & M GF
RONNIE PULIDO
2010
25
AKRAB DUHAT
LIBERATO FABIANA
2040
UMCGBA 9826
1 - 0
UMCGBA 7006
DAN - ACE GF RRS
DANNY BOQUINA
2060
26
RLT WB EVER GREEN
ROMEO TANAQUIN / ROWENA BALTAZAR
2195
WB
1 - 0
DIG 614462
LARRY BIRD
LARRY ALVARADO
2195
27
MATH MATH / JACKO
LIBERATO FABIANA
1910
DIG 264816
1 - 0
DIG 261809
56-SB BRGY SATAB
SONNY DIONES
1915
28
BLACK ANT
KENDRICK BORROMEO & EDGAR BALAHADIA
2015
UMCGBA 7515
0 - 1
UMCGBA 9375
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
2010
29
PESHMERGA ROI
M. BUHAIN/R. MEDELLES
2145
BAK IV6416
1 - 0
BAK 5874
HAZER
HERTZ PANALIGAN
2130
30
IRISH GAMEFARM
ARIEL ATAJAR
2030
UMCGBA 180692
1 - 0
WB
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC. 27 GENTRI RRS
JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON
2020
31
LARRY BIRD
LARRY ALVARADO
2185
DIG 614461
0 - 1
DIG
ROUND GIRL
DTM
2190
32
AKRAB DUHAT
LIBERATO FABIANA
1935
DIG 264811
0 - 1
DIG 726426
EROS & NPM GF
OSCAR ARGANA
1945
33
HAZER
HERTZ PANALIGAN
1995
BAK 5925
1 - 0
BAK HJ 2062
JR POGS GAMEFARM / C & M GF
RONNIE PULIDO
2005
34
IRISH GAMEFARM
ARIEL ATAJAR
2050
UMCGBA 180706
1 - 0
BAK HU1478
WEST COUNTRY EAST GF POWERPOINT
WILSON TAN / RYAN ALAON
2065
35
RLT WB EVER GREEN
ROMEO TANAQUIN / ROWENA BALTAZAR
1815
WB
1 - 0
WB
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GEN
JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON
1815
36
56-SB BRGY SATAB
SONNY DIONES
2010
DIG 261808
0 - 1
DIG 180607
AMARA MIA
MR. RAMIR SHEIFFIELD
2000
37
BLACK ANT
KENDRICK BORROMEO & EDGAR BALAHADIA
1870
UMCGBA 7478
1 - 0
UMCGBA 9089
DTM PEDDLER OF LOVE
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
1875
38
ROUND GIRL
DTM
2100
DIG
1 - 0
DIG 264810
MATH MATH / JACKO
LIBERATO FABIANA
2130