SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
RSP GF RENE PINUELA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 7
AURORA BOREALIS AMADEO MOLINA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GENTRI RRS 2 JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 6
E & J ALAMID MILPITAS BOYS / GREAT ARMOUR EDWARD QUEZON / JOSEPH N. / MARLON B / ERIC B 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
RPJ ANNE ROSS PEREIRA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 6
EAST COUNTRY WEST GF RRS RYAN ALAON 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 5.5
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5.5
RED DAWN JENN DAYAHAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 5.5
VJG INVICTUS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5.5
AA BULLDOZER CLARK CABRERA/ATTY. ALEJANDRO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
AMARA MIA MR. RAMIR SHEIFFIELD 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
BLACK ANT KENDRICK BORROMEO & EDGAR BALAHADIA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
BSU GAMEFARM KEYSER UMATAM / ARTURO MANDANE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
DTM PEDDLER OF LOVE DR. TED MACADAGDAG 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
JFRA - KALUPITAN FLORANTE B. TANGUNAN - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
JR MILES AWAY ARNOLD (JOJO) REYES 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 5
KING PHILIPP ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 5
PBA FIGHTERS NORALA SOUTH COTABATO RONIE PABA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
PESHMERGA ROI M. BUHAIN/R. MEDELLES 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
PWT MASTER VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
RBP CUBANOS ROLANDO BREY PAZ 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 5
RDB - GF ROLAND D. BALADAD 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
RLT WB EVER GREEN ROMEO TANAQUIN / ROWENA BALTAZAR 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
TEAM J + J JESS / JIM / ARSCE 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
ZOBEE / C & M 4 EVER GF / COBRA CEZAR TANAQUIN / HERBERT TANAQUIN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
CAPTON GAMEFARM RRS ANTONIO DUNGANON 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 4.5
IRISH GAMEFARM ARIEL ATAJAR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
RONS POWER NINJA PETE RONARD PULIDO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 4.5
BRO III ALEX LAGRANA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 4
DJD COLINAYO GAMEFARM DARWIN / JULIET / DEXTER COLINAYO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
EROS & NPM GF OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
HAZER HERTZ PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
JR POGS GAMEFARM / C & M GF RONNIE PULIDO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
KAKAI KIM SAJONIA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
LARRY BIRD LARRY ALVARADO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
LAS PINAS OCT 10 4 STAG BOSS ALEX TOBIAS 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 4
MADSCIENCE TRIP C NESTOR SACLOLO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
MATAAS NA PULO GAMEFARM DODDIE CACERES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
RSB & AMY ROSEL BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
WEST COUNTRY EAST GF POWERPOINT WILSON TAN / RYAN ALAON 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
ALECTRYON GF MJ LIM COLIOC / BONZ GOMEZ 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
BEEF EATER ELIAS BASCO / JO ARGANA 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
BVL LITERO HENRY / BERNIE LITERO 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
MAESTRO GAMEFARM ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS 1 - - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
RFF GF RICKY FERRER 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
RODBIRD GF RODEL ORANTIA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
ROUND GIRL DTM 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
AILUS RALPH LAUREN 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 3
AKRAB DUHAT LIBERATO FABIANA 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
FAPA LIBERATO FABIANA / PABLO APUNTAR 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
IPIL CUTTER JAY PATDU/JOVITO PATDU 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
RGT EROS SAN JOSE ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SPRINGVILLE WAYFIELD MARK BUHAIN / PABLO APUNTAR 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
MATH MATH / JACKO LIBERATO FABIANA 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
56-SB BRGY SATAB SONNY DIONES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
DAN - ACE GF RRS DANNY BOQUINA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
EDM AND ADE ENGR. BORDS MERQUITH 1 - 0 - 1 2
TIME IS GOLD ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GEN JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
EGF ALAMINOS ESMEER HERNANDEZ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
KING EUMER / ANTIQUE AKLAN COMBINED JACK SERILLA / DR. TONY TABANG 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
OZRIT GF TIRZO GAYUMA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
A & A DC WRATH ENGR. A DELA CRUZ / ANTONIO DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALROI / SAN VICENTE ALBERT IGNAO / ZANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARSCE/PARAS/SSR ENGR. SONNY DE LA ROSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIENVENIDA WARRIORS EDWARD PECINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BLACKGOLD RICARDO PATPAT 0 - 1 - 0 1
CALLEJON 13 LEONCIO SAMALA 0 - 0 - 1 1
CMC WAR BLADES HENRY CAMAGONG 0 - 1 - 0 1
CNP TRIPLE C CRIS N. PEREA 1 - 0 - 0 1
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 22 GENTRI RRS 4 JUNJUN APROVICHADO/RYAN ALAON 0 - 1 - 0 1
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GENTRI RRS JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE F GF FRANK MENDONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
EVERLY BROTHERS JAYSON SORIANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
GBA VOYAGER ENGR. R. GUINS ALODOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
J @ E SAPCAM I NESTOR CAMERINO/ANDY SAPANHILA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JRB MR NATURAL WILFREDO (JRB) BUENVIAJE JR 0 - - 1 1
KING EUMER MAD SCIENCE JACK SERILLA / DOC TONY TABANG 0 - 1 - 0 1
LETS GET IT! MADSCIENCE ARNEL REYES / RYAN ALAON 0 - 0 - 1 1
LRF KAKAI LITO DACALLOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAJECAL ALVIN POTICAR / JEC VALEROS / MARK MAUR 0 - 1 - 0 1
MP SUPER MARIO MAXIMO PUNZALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
N9 LUCKY ONE NICK MAMARIL / HAEL 0 - 1 - 0 1
NEW GENTRI SPORTS COLISEUM ARNOLD TACOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
ODIN & KRATOS PHILIP SANTA MARIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
PBA FIGHTERS NORALA SOUTH COTABATO 2 RONIE PABA 1 - - 0 1
SAN GABRIEL KAP DENNIS AGUILAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIR ED EDGAR ABENDANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
UMCGBA KING EUMER MADSCIENCE JACK SERILLA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
BONGSTAR 88 BONG CAJIGAS 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC. 27 GENTRI RRS JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0.5
JETHRO DEC.4 1 COCK TIMBANGAN BINAKAYAN 150K GTD 50K 3WINS JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
LOVER BOY UMCGBA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
NESLIZA ENGR. NEIL ESLIZA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
RRS - AAT JOEL CALALANG 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SB MAGCAV / HI GRADE SB / F PENANO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SJJ / GDT DOMINGO LAGRIMAS - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SPRINGVILLE GAMEFARM PABLO APUNTAR 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
3RD DEGREE GAMEFARM BENJAMIN D. ILAGA/AJPL 0 - 0 - 0 0
HAPPY ENDING DOC OLIVER 0 - 0 - 0 0
JARS BROS JOSELITO/ABNER/RENE SERILLA BROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JJN GAMEFARM JOYLAN NADAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
JOE BLACK EDMON LLABRES - 0 - 0 0
JRB MR NATURAL/ALH SAGANA COMBINED WILFREDO (JRB) BUENVIAJE JR/ARIEL HIPOLITO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JV FARM JORDANA FAMILY 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARY JANE MARY JANE 0 - 0 - 0 0
NPM GF / EROS GF NEPH MACARAIG 0 - 0 - 0 0
PA TOK AH & VJG RONALD GARCIA & VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RDPM HARDEN ANDOY MALINAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RHIAN RICHARD PARIN 0 - - 0 0
UMCGBA 12 UMCGBA 0 - 0 - 0 0
VECTUS DECUS ALDIN PILAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
YOYO FARM / POT-POT YOYO / COL. BUTAWAN 0 - - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JOKER
JOKER
1700
WB
1 - 0
DIG 758543
CAPTON GAMEFARM RRS
ANTONIO DUNGANON
1700
2
BEEF EATER
ELIAS BASCO / JO ARGANA
1775
DIG 091118
0 - 1
BAK FP8794
KING EUMER / ANTIQUE AKLAN COMBINED
JACK SERILLA / DR. TONY TABANG
1785
3
ALECTRYON GF
MJ LIM COLIOC / BONZ GOMEZ
1790
UMCGBA 267097
0 - 1
BAK ID4576
RPJ ANNE
ROSS PEREIRA
1785
4
ZOBEE / C & M 4 EVER GF / COBRA
CEZAR TANAQUIN / HERBERT TANAQUIN
1800
DIG 260797
0 - 1
UMCGBA 181059
RED DAWN
JENN DAYAHAN
1800
5
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GENTRI RRS 2
JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON
1895
DIG 268890
1 - 0
BAK FP8929
LAS PINAS OCT 10 4 STAG
BOSS ALEX TOBIAS
1890
6
BEEF EATER
ELIAS BASCO / JO ARGANA
1905
DIG 091102
0 - 1
UMCGBA 8973
AURORA BOREALIS
AMADEO MOLINA
1915
7
KING EUMER / ANTIQUE AKLAN COMBINED
JACK SERILLA / DR. TONY TABANG
1930
BAK FP8806
0 - 1
UMCGBA 181948
BRO III
ALEX LAGRANA
1940
8
PWT MASTER
VICTOR MARIANO
1830
UMCGBA 7288
0 - 1
BAK 2581
RSP GF
RENE PINUELA
1835
9
RDB - GF
ROLAND D. BALADAD
1830
DIG 137323
0 - 1
BAK HU1450
EAST COUNTRY WEST GF RRS
RYAN ALAON
1830
10
MADSCIENCE TRIP C
NESTOR SACLOLO
1915
UMCGBA 9566
0 - 1
BAK FB6031
RBP CUBANOS
ROLANDO BREY PAZ
1915
11
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
1995
UMCGBA 8841
0 - 1
DIG 266133
JFRA - KALUPITAN
FLORANTE B. TANGUNAN
1985
12
FAPA
LIBERATO FABIANA / PABLO APUNTAR
1885
DIG 269402
0 - 1
DIG 064739
KING PHILIPP
ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO
1875
13
TEAM J + J
JESS / JIM / ARSCE
1810
BAK 5314
0 - 1
DIG 091079
BEEF EATER
ELIAS BASCO / JO ARGANA
1810
14
ALECTRYON GF
MJ LIM COLIOC / BONZ GOMEZ
2130
UMCGBA 181763
0 - 1
DIG 137539
JR MILES AWAY
ARNOLD (JOJO) REYES
2160
15
RSP GF
RENE PINUELA
1960
BAK 2605
1 - 0
BAK FP8799
KING EUMER / ANTIQUE AKLAN COMBINED
JACK SERILLA / DR. TONY TABANG
1975
16
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GENTRI RRS 2
JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON
2120
DIG 268930
1 - 0
UMCGBA 9905
VJG INVICTUS
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2120
17
BRO III
ALEX LAGRANA
2045
UMCGBA 181967
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 136804
CAPTON GAMEFARM RRS
ANTONIO DUNGANON
2045
18
JFRA - KALUPITAN
FLORANTE B. TANGUNAN
1905
UMCGBA 8598
0 - 1
UMCGBA 6409
ZOBEE / C & M 4 EVER GF / COBRA
CEZAR TANAQUIN / HERBERT TANAQUIN
1900
19
FAPA
LIBERATO FABIANA / PABLO APUNTAR
2090
DIG 269434
0 - 1
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2090
20
RPJ ANNE
ROSS PEREIRA
1835
BAK ID4592
1 - 0
UMCGBA 9571
MADSCIENCE TRIP C
NESTOR SACLOLO
1845
21
BEEF EATER
ELIAS BASCO / JO ARGANA
1920
DIG 091085
1 - 0
PGBDA 597
KING PHILIPP
ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO
1920
22
EAST COUNTRY WEST GF RRS
RYAN ALAON
1980
UMCGBA 7879
0.5 - 0.5
BAK FB8804
KING EUMER / ANTIQUE AKLAN COMBINED
JACK SERILLA / DR. TONY TABANG
1985
23
RDB - GF
ROLAND D. BALADAD
2180
UMCGBA 181667
0 - 1
UMCGBA 9897
VJG INVICTUS
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2180
24
RED DAWN
JENN DAYAHAN
1845
UMCGBA 181081
1 - 0
UMCGBA 8961
AURORA BOREALIS
AMADEO MOLINA
1845
25
LAS PINAS OCT 10 4 STAG
BOSS ALEX TOBIAS
2030
BAK FP8953
1 - 0
DIG 137514
JR MILES AWAY
ARNOLD (JOJO) REYES
2045
26
KING EUMER / ANTIQUE AKLAN COMBINED
JACK SERILLA / DR. TONY TABANG
2020
BAK FP8837
0 - 1
UMCGBA 8838
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
2020
27
PWT MASTER
VICTOR MARIANO
2070
UMCGBA 7281
1 - 0
DIG 236377
TEAM J + J
JESS / JIM / ARSCE
2070
28
RBP CUBANOS
ROLANDO BREY PAZ
1825
BAK FB6018
0 - 1
DIG 091078
BEEF EATER
ELIAS BASCO / JO ARGANA
1825
29
BRO III
ALEX LAGRANA
2045
UMCGBA 181956
0 - 1
DIG 268894
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GENTRI RRS 2
JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON
2050
30
RDB - GF
ROLAND D. BALADAD
2000
DIG 137331
1 - 0
UMCGBA 267070
ALECTRYON GF
MJ LIM COLIOC / BONZ GOMEZ
1995
31
RSP GF
RENE PINUELA
1970
BAK 2620
1 - 0
DIG 235277
ZOBEE / C & M 4 EVER GF / COBRA
CEZAR TANAQUIN / HERBERT TANAQUIN
1990
32
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
2185
UMCGBA 8846
0 - 1
DIG 137526
JR MILES AWAY
ARNOLD (JOJO) REYES
2200
33
MADSCIENCE TRIP C
NESTOR SACLOLO
1925
UMCGBA 9577
0 - 1
UMCGBA 8971
AURORA BOREALIS
AMADEO MOLINA
1925
34
CAPTON GAMEFARM RRS
ANTONIO DUNGANON
1715
DIG 758577
0 - 1
DIG 263683
TEAM J + J
JESS / JIM / ARSCE
1740
35
EAST COUNTRY WEST GF RRS
RYAN ALAON
1860
BAK HU1424
0 - 1
BAK 2577
RSP GF
RENE PINUELA
1860
36
JFRA - KALUPITAN
FLORANTE B. TANGUNAN
1865
UMCGBA 8609
1 - 0
BAK FP8822
KING EUMER / ANTIQUE AKLAN COMBINED
JACK SERILLA / DR. TONY TABANG
1865
37
RED DAWN
JENN DAYAHAN
1750
UMCGBA 181079
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 091121
BEEF EATER
ELIAS BASCO / JO ARGANA
1765
38
FAPA
LIBERATO FABIANA / PABLO APUNTAR
1775
DIG 269437
0 - 1
DIG 136795
CAPTON GAMEFARM RRS
ANTONIO DUNGANON
1795
39
RPJ ANNE
ROSS PEREIRA
1960
DIG 045009
1 - 0
DIG 268844
D SCREENER 4 STAG DEC 27 GENTRI RRS 2
JUNJUN APROVICHADO / RYAN ALAON
1950
40
KING PHILIPP
ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO
1870
DIG 064717
1 - 0
UMCGBA 7353
PWT MASTER
VICTOR MARIANO
1880
41
RBP CUBANOS
ROLANDO BREY PAZ
1890
BAK FB6026
1 - 0
UMCGBA 181060
RED DAWN
JENN DAYAHAN
1885
42
PWT MASTER
VICTOR MARIANO
1860
UMCGBA 7275
1 - 0
DIG 269438
FAPA
LIBERATO FABIANA / PABLO APUNTAR
1860
43
LAS PINAS OCT 10 4 STAG
BOSS ALEX TOBIAS
2130
UMCGBA 7223
0.5 - 0.5
UMCGBA 8829
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
2135
44
RDB - GF
ROLAND D. BALADAD
1940
DIG 137348
1 - 0
BAK FP8801
KING EUMER / ANTIQUE AKLAN COMBINED
JACK SERILLA / DR. TONY TABANG
1950
45
VJG INVICTUS
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2005
UMCGBA 9888
1 - 0
DIG 064733
KING PHILIPP
ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO
2005
46
TEAM J + J
JESS / JIM / ARSCE
2015
DIG 263587
1 - 0
DIG 137544
JR MILES AWAY
ARNOLD (JOJO) REYES
2020
47
BEEF EATER
ELIAS BASCO / JO ARGANA
1930
DIG 091028
0 - 1
UMCGBA 6441
ZOBEE / C & M 4 EVER GF / COBRA
CEZAR TANAQUIN / HERBERT TANAQUIN
1930
48
RBP CUBANOS
ROLANDO BREY PAZ
2085
BAK FB6008
0 - 1
UMCGBA 181761
ALECTRYON GF
MJ LIM COLIOC / BONZ GOMEZ
2085
49
JFRA - KALUPITAN
FLORANTE B. TANGUNAN
2080
UMCGBA 8592
1 - 0
UMCGBA 7935
LAS PINAS OCT 10 4 STAG
BOSS ALEX TOBIAS
2080
50
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
2025
UMCGBA 8835
0 - 1
UMCGBA 9883
VJG INVICTUS
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2030
51
EAST COUNTRY WEST GF RRS
RYAN ALAON
1800
BAK HU1420
1 - 0
BAK ID4583
RPJ ANNE
ROSS PEREIRA
1780
52
AURORA BOREALIS
AMADEO MOLINA
2055
UMCGBA 8966
1 - 0
UMCGBA 181966
BRO III
ALEX LAGRANA
2065
53
JFRA - KALUPITAN
FLORANTE B. TANGUNAN
1930
UMCGBA 8615
0 - 1
UMCGBA 9564
MADSCIENCE TRIP C
NESTOR SACLOLO
1940