SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
20 YVAN FG&DA 1 - 1 2
ALEX - 2 CAPT.FULGENCIO SAILE 1 - 1 2
ANGEL FACE ASSASIN 1 RP 1 - 1 2
ANGRYBIRDS SORSOGON CYRIL JESAVA 1 - 1 2
ARMAS BP DH JOEL DESPI BP DH 1 - 1 2
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 1 2
AYOS LANG 2 JUN MANOK 1 - 1 2
BST/COL KATY BOY S. TOLENTINO/COL KATIGBAK 1 - 1 2
CAVS GF RED SISON/GCS 1 - 1 2
CMU CHERISH CHITO UMALI 1 - 1 2
FIELD MARSHAL JAY2 SUAREZ 1 - 1 2
GMO GALAWAN GF GENIS OCAMPO 1 - 1 2
GMO GALAWAN GF-1 GENIS OCAMPO 1 - 1 2
GRAND OPENING 1 BP DH LJIPADS/PB BP DH 1 - 1 2
HILLTOP SPC/ GF JK BROS. 1 FLORIZEN BELEN/BUHAY ESPIRITU 1 - 1 2
JASPER MIKEL SOPIO 1 - 1 2
JG GF JOEL GREGORIO 1 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS AMBER MONTALES 1 - 1 2
ONEIL 2 NEIL ALINO 1 - 1 2
PANGGA BOYET 1 - 1 2
PEEJAY GAMEFARM MANG NICK 1 - 1 2
PUGALA 1 Z ALLAN SANTOS 1 - 1 2
PUGALA BONG BONGAN Z JUN BUENAVENTURA 1 - 1 2
PWT MASTER 2 VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 2
QUEEN MADDISON JASFER TRINE 1 - 1 2
R2J AREZA - 1 DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA 1 - 1 2
RED AND BLUE II BIBOY SISON/GCS 1 - 1 2
REDBULL LANO ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 2
REDE NESTOR ATACADOR/CS 1 - 1 2
RIVER STATE GF EDWARD LOZANO 1 - 1 2
ROBIN DR. MABANTA 1 - 1 2
RS SOUTHVILL/P.B. 1 RAYMOND/SHERWIN MOJAR 1 - 1 2
RS SOUTHVILL/P.B. 2 RAYMOND/SHERWIN MOJAR 1 - 1 2
RSM FB ANTIPOLO REY MORLA 1 - 1 2
SILVER WIND 15 TED TAN 1 - 1 2
SMC 5-COCK FEB.16-2 PR/BG 1 - 1 2
SOFIFI BOBONATE OSCAR&NEPH 1 - 1 2
ST. RAFAEL 2 NOV.27 SA BINAN ENRIQUE REYES/TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
T8 ROYAL BLOOD T8 1 - 1 2
TARANTULA 1 4 COCK DERBY JAN. 4, 2019 SA PASAY SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 1 2
TARANTULA 3 4 COCK DERBY JAN. 4, 2019 SA PASAY SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 1 2
TOTL ZETA BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 2
TRB JAILBIRD 3 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 1 2
TRIPLE A STRIKER 2 BABY CANILLAS 1 - 1 2
YNOT & ONIN TARE TARE GROUP 1 - 1 2
ALONA JAY2 SUAREZ 1 - 0.5 1.5
DAIGDIG JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0.5 1.5
HARAGAN DONATO GACUTAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
MAGNIFICENT 7/AMAZING ROMEL ALMARINEZ 1 - 0.5 1.5
MARLON 1 MDJ 0.5 - 1 1.5
PAHIYAS SAN ISIDRO RAY-AN NANAD/VLADEMIR MERCURIO 0.5 - 1 1.5
SAN RAFAEL MENER MERCADO 1 - 0.5 1.5
SILANGAN GF 777 MARK LOUIE SANCHEZ 0.5 - 1 1.5
SWEET ANGEL 2 RYAN MALANGEN/JERMIE ASUNCION 0.5 - 1 1.5
TRIPLE A STRIKER 1 BABY CANILLAS 0.5 - 1 1.5
3AMPC GF ALEXANDER CAMBALING 1 - 0 1
A.D.E. WILDBIRD/DIAMOND KBR FBOOTSCH LAGUA-AN 1 - 0 1
ALEX - 1 CAPT.FULGENCIO SAILE 1 - 0 1
ANDY 1 AF AMBULO 1 - 0 1
ANDY 2 AF AMBULO 1 - 0 1
ANGEL FACE ASSASIN RP 1 - 0 1
ANTIQUEBEROS & PET GF KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 1
ASJL/LEOLYN BOSS TONY / TOTO & LEO 1 - 0 1
ASWANG JERMIE ASUNCION 1 - 0 1
AUTUMN TACTICS B PAOLO MALVAR 1 - 0 1
BATMAN DR. MABANTA 1 - 0 1
BB1 BB GF 1 - 0 1
BB2 BB GF 1 - 0 1
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM BOBOTZKY RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 1 1
BIGSTAR GF/MANUELA MANDIRIGMA RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 0 1
BLUEFIRE 1 NIO ASISTIO 1 - 0 1
BLUEFIRE 2 NIO ASISTIO 1 - 0 1
BM SAN ILDEFONSO RENATO VILLAR/JULIAN C. 0 - 1 1
BOY BAWANG RENE 0 - 1 1
BP JAG BOYET PLAZA 1 - 0 1
CAVS GF2 RED SISON/GCS 1 - 1
CONSOL PILAR TENG ZUNIEGA 1 - 0 1
D CHIEF BOSS TONY & CENOY 0 - 1 1
DMITZSKYLILA 2 ENGR. CARMELO PANONCILLO 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE J :) SMILEY ENGR.LITO BERNAL & CHITO 1 - 0 1
DRASEL 12 / ASAL DEM GF 1 BJ MANULID 0 - 1 1
DRASEL 12 / ASAL DEM GF 2 BJ MANULID 0 - 1 1
ECM GAMEFARM EDWARD ESPINOSA/ ALVIN FAGARITA 1 - 0 1
F.D HIMPISAO WILFREDO HIMPISAO 1 - 0 1
FARMVILLE BIG CHIEF Z EDWIN TAN 0 - 1 1
GARMENDIA VCM/JR 1 - 0 1
GKD - LDI VER DIMARANAN 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS WARIOR - 1 SOFEO DANO 0 - 1 1
GOLDEN WINGS WARIOR - 3 SOFEO DANO 1 - 0 1
GRAND OPENING 2 BP DH LJIPADS/PB BP DH 1 - 0 1
GREEN ARCHER RB FULGENCIO/SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0.5 - 0.5 1
HAGUENOS ESJ 1 - 0 1
HILLTOP SPC/ GF JK BROS. 2 FLORIZEN BELEN/BUHAY ESPIRITU 0 - 1 1
HITBACK ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 0 1
HITBACK BV BRY VALHOIS 1 - 0 1
J.D.T GF A JOEL TUNAY 1 - 0 1
J.D.T GF B JOEL TUNAY 0 - 1 1
J.D.T GF C JOEL TUNAY 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD TRB 3 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD TRB 4 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD/JONASHUA JEBE GAYANELO/DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0.5 - 0.5 1
JOAN Z HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 1
JUSTIN FANTASTIC :) SMILEY ENGR. JUN GUIA 0 - 1 1
KARRIZZ GF JOEL ALMENDRAS/FERDINAND MENDOZA 0 - 1 1
KMC 18 MARK AGUAS 0 - 1 1
KMC 5 MARK AGUAS 0 - 1 1
KUNG DI NGAYONG KELAN PA! JERMIE ASUNCION 0 - 1 1
LAS RONIN NOV. 30 5STAG DERBY SAN JUAN BATS LEO SAD SAD 1 - 0 1
LJ GOLDEN DREAM CATCHER DOC JOJO PAVIA 0 - 1 1
LJ VET GAMEFARM DOC JOJO PAVIA 1 - 0 1
LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 1 1
LODY NI OLIVIA - 2 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 1
MARLON 2 MDJ 0 - 1 1
MATADERO 1 BPDH PAOLO RAMOS/BPDH 0 - 1 1
MATADERO 2 BPDH PAOLO RAMOS/BPDH 1 - 0 1
MWAH MWAH TSUP TSUP PWEH! JERMIE ASUNCION 0 - 1 1
NAF NELSON ACSAY/BOY SAUCO 1 - 0 1
ONEIL 1 NEIL ALINO 0 - 1 1
PUGALA 2 Z ALLAN SANTOS 0 - 1 1
PWT MASTER 1 VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 1
R2J AREZA - 3 DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA 1 - 0 1
R2J AREZA - 4 DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 1
RBL-LBL 3 BROTHERS LOUIE & BENG LAZO 0 - 1 1
RBP ROLANDO BREY PAZ 0 - 1 1
REDBULL TYANAK ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 1
RF STALLION 2 ROBERT FLORES 0 - 1 1
RSM FB CAVITE REY MORLA 0 - 1 1
RUA LAGALAG LOUISIANA RONNIE ANDAL/EDDIE MEDALLA 1 - 0 1
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
SHIER REMAR DE LEON/TIMBOL 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 1
SILVER WIND 12 TED TAN 1 - 0 1
SILVER WIND 16 TED TAN - 1 1
SMC 5-COCK FEB.16-1 PR/BG 0 - 1 1
SOUTH RASTAG JURRY TAGNIA 1 - 0 1
ST. RAFAEL NOV.27 1 COCK ULUTAN SA BINAN ENRIQUE REYES/TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
SUITED CONNECTOR 1 BOBIE & GIL 0 - 1 1
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 1
SWEET ANGEL 1 RYAN MALANGEN/JERMIE ASUNCION 1 - 0 1
TARANTULA 2 4 COCK DERBY JAN. 4, 2019 SA PASAY SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 0 1
TEAM JC BULLY BOY JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 1 1
THE GRAY SAINT JS 0 - 1 1
THE JOKER RENE 0 - 1 1
THE REPLACEMENT KILLER TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
THE RIDDLER RENE 1 - 0 1
TIME IS GOLD ANTONIO VILLAROSA 0 - 1 1
TR ORAGON CAMP ALLEN AND TR 1 - 0 1
TRB JAILBIRD 4 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 1
TRB JAILBIRD 5 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 1
TUPADAHAN NA! SONNIE MAGTIBAY/CRIS GONZALES 0 - 1 1
VANESSA GF/TEKSAS LITO MAGAT/RONALD TOLENTINO 1 - 0 1
VJG INVICTUS 1 VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 0 1
WWW. ULTIMATE SABONG.COM JAHN GLORIA AND TR 1 - 0 1
YNOID & YNOT DIONY GRACILLA/TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
YNOID & YNOT 2 DIONY GRACILLA/TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
AUTUMN TACTICS A PAOLO MALVAR 0 - 0.5 0.5
CENTERHILL SHOWTIME 1 JOHNNY MOORE 0 - 0.5 0.5
FREELANCER IGF/9 DE PEBRERO SONNY RECOSAR/TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0.5 0.5
GIBET II GILBERT SISON/GCS 0 - 0.5 0.5
GOLDEN WINGS WARIOR - 2 SOFEO DANO 0.5 - 0 0.5
JULIANA NOV. 15 FK SJC JERMIE ASUNCION 0 - 0.5 0.5
LODY NI OLIVIA - 1 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0.5 0.5
QUEEN YNEL ZALDY PADILLA 0.5 - 0 0.5
RR MR. CHENG 0.5 - 0 0.5
RUA LAGALAG RONNIE ANDAL/EDDIE MEDALLA 0 - 0.5 0.5
SAN FRANCISCO MIKEL SOPIO 0 - 0.5 0.5
SILVER WIND 14 TED TAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
THE SAINT JS 0 - 0.5 0.5
TRB JAILBIRD 2 JUN BENEDICTO 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRINA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA/JOVER DELA CRUZ 0 - 0.5 0.5
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0.5 - 0 0.5
1.2M LGBCI-1 NOV.27 2STAGS ELIM @ ISA EDWIN BUENO 0 - 0 0
1.2M LGBCI-2 NOV.27 2STAGS ELIM @ ISA EDWIN BUENO 0 - 0 0
2019 ANITO SA PASAY DOS DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 0
2019 ANITO SA PASAY TRES DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 0
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
ALFONSO Z LEO REPUSPOLO 0 - 0 0
AQUILES NOV. 30 5STAG DERBY SAN JUAN BATS LEO SAD SAD 0 - 0 0
AYOS LANG DAVID 0 - 0 0
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM DAYOZKY RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 0
BNTV CUP JOEY SY 0 - 0 0
BULUBIGAON JOMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 0 0
CENTERHILL SHOWTIME 2 JOHNNY MOORE 0 - 0 0
DMITZSKYLILA 1 ENGR. CARMELO PANONCILLO 0 - 0 0
ECM GAMEFARM / BOSS AE EDWARD ESPINOSA/ ALVIN FAGARITA 0 - 0 0
EDL EXCELLENCE 5-STAG SA IMUS NOV. 28 DR. AYONG LORENZO 0 - 0 0
EL DIABLO SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 0 0
EROS&MARCUS OSCAR&NEPH 0 - 0 0
GIBET GILBERT SISON/GCS 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN MG HARVEST Z EDWIN TAN 0 - 0 0
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - 0 0
IOT MR. CHENG 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD TRB 1 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD TRB 2 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JARSEN Z HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
KATHERINE BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 0
LALOMA CHARITY DERBY OCT.23 SONNY GAMBOA 0 - 0 0
NEVER SAY DIE SERGE D FALCON ONE SERGIO LEEPING JR. 0 - 0 0
NEW MANDALUYONG COLISEUM NOV.3-METRO CARD CLUB 4 STAG SILVERWIND GF 0 - 0 0
OCT.23 CHARITY DERBY SA LALOMA SONNY GAMBOA 0 - 0 0
R2J AREZA - 2 DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA 0 - 0 0
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON/GCS 0 - 0 0
REDBULL JOJO ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
RF STALLION 1 ROBERT FLORES 0 - 0 0
ROMEGA ROMER GOZO/TIMBOL 0 - 0 0
ROX ROX 0 - 0 0
STA. ELENA JORGE BRIONES 0 - 0 0
SUITED CONNECTOR 2 BOBIE & GIL 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE 1 ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE 2 ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 0
TOTL ALPHA BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 0
TRB JAILBIRD 1 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
VJG INVICTUS 2 VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 0
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 0 - 0 0
Y = 3 JAY JAY & JEFF 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
RSM FB ANTIPOLO
REY MORLA
1700
LGBA 813746
1 - 0
BAK HC0805
DRASEL 12 / ASAL DEM GF 1
BJ MANULID
1700
2
LALOMA CHARITY DERBY OCT.23
SONNY GAMBOA
2005
BAK 4229
0 - 1
BAK 8931
CMU CHERISH
CHITO UMALI
2010
3
QUEEN YNEL
ZALDY PADILLA
1720
MMGBA 0337
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 562767
RR
MR. CHENG
1725
4
ALEX - 1
CAPT.FULGENCIO SAILE
1840
LGBA 825312
1 - 0
BAK GV2359
EDL EXCELLENCE 5-STAG SA IMUS NOV. 28
DR. AYONG LORENZO
1845
5
ALFONSO Z
LEO REPUSPOLO
2050
LGBA 814281
0 - 1
RGBA 1854789
BATMAN
DR. MABANTA
2050
6
ARMAS BP DH
JOEL DESPI BP DH
1770
NGBA 517529
1 - 0
MCGBA 36338
THUNDER BEE 1
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1775
7
VANESSA GF/TEKSAS
LITO MAGAT/RONALD TOLENTINO
2090
CIGBA AB453
1 - 0
RGBA 1823481
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
2100
8
HILLTOP SPC/ GF JK BROS. 2
FLORIZEN BELEN/BUHAY ESPIRITU
1790
LBCC 180984
0 - 1
BAK GG4292
A.D.E. WILDBIRD/DIAMOND KBR
FBOOTSCH LAGUA-AN
1805
9
PWT MASTER 1
VICTOR MARIANO
1900
UMCGBA 7286
0 - 1
PGBDA 1098
ROBIN
DR. MABANTA
1895
10
OCT.23 CHARITY DERBY SA LALOMA
SONNY GAMBOA
2000
DIG 637558
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 176189
REDE
NESTOR ATACADOR/CS
2000
11
RSM FB CAVITE
REY MORLA
2015
LGBA 813730
0 - 1
MMGBA 2195
F.D HIMPISAO
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
2025
12
IOT
MR. CHENG
1935
DIG 562791
0 - 1
BBC 10460
ALEX - 2
CAPT.FULGENCIO SAILE
1920
13
DRASEL 12 / ASAL DEM GF 2
BJ MANULID
1870
BAK HC0731
0 - 1
UMCGBA 7283
PWT MASTER 2
VICTOR MARIANO
1880
14
ROMEGA
ROMER GOZO/TIMBOL
1910
BGC 17224
0 - 1
BAK HG5485
SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
1900
15
CMU CHERISH
CHITO UMALI
1995
BAK 8865
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 87526
AYOS LANG
DAVID
1995
16
YNOID & YNOT 2
DIONY GRACILLA/TONY ESPINOSA
1940
UGBL 5375
0 - 1
BAK IF1551
BP JAG
BOYET PLAZA
1935
17
THUNDER BEE 2
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1790
GFBAN 66127
0 - 1
DIG 613611
3AMPC GF
ALEXANDER CAMBALING
1790
18
HILLTOP SPC/ GF JK BROS. 1
FLORIZEN BELEN/BUHAY ESPIRITU
2150
LBCC 180523
1 - 0
BG 6101
SHIER
REMAR DE LEON/TIMBOL
2165
19
T8 ROYAL BLOOD
T8
1940
BBC 10659
1 - 0
BAK GD4567
LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
1940
20
F.D HIMPISAO
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
2080
MMGBA 2162
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 87529
AYOS LANG 2
JUN MANOK
2075
21
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
2200
RGBA 1823477
0 - 1
MMGBA 0196
JOKER
JOKER
2200
22
PWT MASTER 2
VICTOR MARIANO
1820
BAK 9000
1 - 0
MMGBA 3212
QUEEN YNEL
ZALDY PADILLA
1820
23
SHIER
REMAR DE LEON/TIMBOL
1985
GF 2187
1 - 0
DIG 637547
OCT.23 CHARITY DERBY SA LALOMA
SONNY GAMBOA
1985
24
DRASEL 12 / ASAL DEM GF 2
BJ MANULID
1880
BAK HC0804
1 - 0
LGBA 825067
ALEX - 1
CAPT.FULGENCIO SAILE
1885
25
IOT
MR. CHENG
1945
DIG 562769
0 - 1
LGBA 813731
RSM FB ANTIPOLO
REY MORLA
1945
26
SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
1950
BAK HG5413
0 - 1
LBCC 180529
HILLTOP SPC/ GF JK BROS. 1
FLORIZEN BELEN/BUHAY ESPIRITU
1955
27
A.D.E. WILDBIRD/DIAMOND KBR
FBOOTSCH LAGUA-AN
1950
BAK GG4295
0 - 1
GFBAN 112915
ARMAS BP DH
JOEL DESPI BP DH
1950
28
THUNDER BEE 1
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1855
MCGBA 36345
0 - 1
UGBL 5382
YNOID & YNOT 2
DIONY GRACILLA/TONY ESPINOSA
1860
29
ROBIN
DR. MABANTA
2010
PGBDA 1044
1 - 0
BGC 17200
ROMEGA
ROMER GOZO/TIMBOL
2010
30
AYOS LANG 2
JUN MANOK
2030
SALPUKAN 87517
1 - 0
CIGBA AB451
VANESSA GF/TEKSAS
LITO MAGAT/RONALD TOLENTINO
2035
31
JOKER
JOKER
1705
DIG 032153
1 - 0
BAK 4433
LALOMA CHARITY DERBY OCT.23
SONNY GAMBOA
1705
32
REDE
NESTOR ATACADOR/CS
2105
SALPUKAN 176175
1 - 0
LGBA 814254
ALFONSO Z
LEO REPUSPOLO
2115
33
BP JAG
BOYET PLAZA
1920
LGBA 815647
0 - 1
UMCGBA 7276
PWT MASTER 1
VICTOR MARIANO
1900
34
THUNDER BEE 2
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1885
GFBAN 106223
0 - 1
BAK HC0741
DRASEL 12 / ASAL DEM GF 1
BJ MANULID
1885
35
RR
MR. CHENG
1835
DIG 562762
0 - 1
LBCC 180537
HILLTOP SPC/ GF JK BROS. 2
FLORIZEN BELEN/BUHAY ESPIRITU
1825
36
EDL EXCELLENCE 5-STAG SA IMUS NOV. 28
DR. AYONG LORENZO
1950
BAK GV2225
0 - 1
LGBA 813773
RSM FB CAVITE
REY MORLA
1950
37
ALEX - 2
CAPT.FULGENCIO SAILE
1885
BBC 10522
1 - 0
PGBDA 1082
BATMAN
DR. MABANTA
1895
38
AYOS LANG
DAVID
1980
SALPUKAN 87539
0 - 1
BAK GD4555
LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
1980
39
3AMPC GF
ALEXANDER CAMBALING
1790
DIG 613628
0 - 1
BAK GA2655
T8 ROYAL BLOOD
T8
1780