SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 1 - 1 - 1 3
MCC - 322 KATY COL KATY KATIGBAK 1 - 1 - 1 3
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALIMPON 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM FERDI CHUA FERDI CHUA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRIO BULACAN TECSON & MERCADO 1 - 1 - 1 3
474/47 EAGLE BLUE AA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
BADA GF MONET LAO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
BEKLA-BEKLABAN CRISTINA LAUTAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE A BGY MANAOL ANTON L / JOEL O 0 - 1 - 1 2
ESJ 322 EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ETO NA 2 ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 1 2
FDF - ARAW 18 FRANCIS D. FAJARDO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GOLDEN STARS FERDIE SOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
JAC 48 NHELVIN I. HENAVE 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAYCO GF CELSO PANCHO / JAY-AR 0 - 1 - 1 2
JC POWERPOINT COBRA JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
RC THUNDER BOYET CO 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED KNIGHTS - 1 DIRECK LEDISMA / DINDO, RENZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
RS HAPPY B-DAY APO ROMULO EDIJER / SHERWIN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
SILANG ACES BATANGAS COCKERS 1 - 0 - 1 2
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE AND GIL 0 - 1 - 1 2
SOUTH RASTAG JURYY TAGNIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
ST. RAFAEL NOV 27 1CK SA BINAN ENRIQUE REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
STA. CATALINA J. RABARA 0 - 1 - 1 2
YELLOW ROSE 1 WILBERT LEBLANC 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
DS GF DONNESA & SALVADOR 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
RB BASILAN POWERMIXED 4 RONALD BARANDINO SR AND BARANDINO BROTHERS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
TIWI, ALBAY FILEPE CERIOS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
AE GAMEFARM / RP SILANG CARL DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ETO NA 1 ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JK WARRIORS FRANCIS D. FAJARDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
KATYS FARM COL KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 1 1
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS AMBER MONTALES 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAHARLIKA GF MARAVILLA FARMS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PAANO MO NASABE JEVIN CERON 1 - 0 - 0 1
PUSONG SABUNGERO JANJAN PAGLINAWAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RUFUS OCULUS DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SASKERO SA TUROGBAN JOEMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SLVR PHNX RENZ CABALES 1 - 0 - 0 1
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 MP / BG 1 - 0 - 0 1
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
TANAUAN ACES TING COSCOLLUELA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ASJL LEOLYN / DIANA GOLDBAR TOTO & LEO / TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ATV APO NI JUAN ANTHONY VELASQUEZ / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
CHRIS PURPLE 2 CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
DAIGDIG JUN OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
STA ISABEL COCKPIT, CALAPAN MINDORO ORRIENTAL ROMY ROLENTINO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RED KNIGHTS - 2 RESTY GREGORIO / DINDO FERNANDEZ / RUEL SIMBULAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TIKTILILOK SANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 0 - 0 0
UFO WARRIORS RENE MITRA 0 - 0 - 0 0
YELLOW ROSE 2 DAX GANZON 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JAC 48
NHELVIN I. HENAVE
2030
BAK 1873
1 - 0
BGBA 26472
BEKLA-BEKLABAN
CRISTINA LAUTAN
2035
2
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
2025
BAK FZ 3392
1 - 0
NGBA 548803
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2030
3
YELLOW ROSE 1
WILBERT LEBLANC
1920
BAK 3960
0 - 1
DIG 067365
RS HAPPY B-DAY APO
ROMULO EDIJER / SHERWIN MOJAR
1920
4
TEAM FERDI CHUA
FERDI CHUA
1925
LGBA 816293
1 - 0
BAK IZ 3172
JK WARRIORS
FRANCIS D. FAJARDO
1930
5
ABB GAME FARM
ADIONG BORJA
2055
LGBA 821715
1 - 0
BAK HG 2314
TIWI, ALBAY
FILEPE CERIOS
2055
6
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1850
ID 7127
1 - 0
DIG 613964
UFO WARRIORS
RENE MITRA
1850
7
DOUBLE A BGY MANAOL
ANTON L / JOEL O
1875
LGBA 847142
0 - 1
BGBA 1661
TRIO BULACAN
TECSON & MERCADO
1880
8
RC THUNDER
CLARET
BOYET CO
1935
BAK GK 5761
0 - 1
BGBA 24300
SLVR PHNX
RENZ CABALES
1930
9
DS GF
DONNESA & SALVADOR
1790
WB
0.5 - 0.5
GFBAN 97534
DAIGDIG
SWEATER / ALBANY
JUN OLIVEROS
1790
10
FDF - ARAW 18
FRANCIS D. FAJARDO
2020
BGBA 3826
1 - 0
SAL 68849
ASJL LEOLYN / DIANA GOLDBAR
TOTO & LEO / TONY ALERIA
2025
11
RUFUS OCULUS
DARYL BROSOTO
1835
DIG 188480
1 - 0
BAK 3932
YELLOW ROSE 2
DAX GANZON
1840
12
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1830
BAK HH 6176
1 - 0
UCBA 1068
AE GAMEFARM / RP SILANG
CARL DIMAYUGA
1835
13
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16
MP / BG
2060
RGBA 1803974
1 - 0
BGBA 17411
RB BASILAN POWERMIXED 4
SWEATER MACHINEGUN
RONALD BARANDINO SR AND BARANDINO BROTHERS
2060
14
BADA GF
MONET LAO
2080
DIG 592394
0.5 - 0.5
LBCC 180702
STA ISABEL COCKPIT, CALAPAN MINDORO ORRIENTAL
ROMY ROLENTINO
2080
15
ESJ 322
EMIL SAN JUAN
1760
BAK 2587
1 - 0
BAK FY 9403
JAYCO GF
CELSO PANCHO / JAY-AR
1765
16
UFO WARRIORS
RENE MITRA
2010
DIG 613928
0 - 1
BAK GG 5769
BEKLA-BEKLABAN
CRISTINA LAUTAN
2000
17
JAC 48
NHELVIN I. HENAVE
2050
UCBA 4466
1 - 0
NGBA 548769
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2055
18
TRIO BULACAN
TECSON & MERCADO
1890
BGBA 1710
1 - 0
BAK FZ 3736
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
1895
19
DS GF
DONNESA & SALVADOR
1865
UCBA 1764
0 - 1
BAK 3928
YELLOW ROSE 1
WILBERT LEBLANC
1870
20
RS HAPPY B-DAY APO
ROMULO EDIJER / SHERWIN MOJAR
2020
RGBA 1844563
0 - 1
BAK IZ 3152
JK WARRIORS
FRANCIS D. FAJARDO
2020
21
AE GAMEFARM / RP SILANG
CARL DIMAYUGA
1960
UCBA 1003
0 - 1
LGBA 816317
TEAM FERDI CHUA
FERDI CHUA
1960
22
SLVR PHNX
RENZ CABALES
2000
SALPUKAN 100716
0 - 1
LGBA 821637
ABB GAME FARM
ADIONG BORJA
2000
23
TIWI, ALBAY
FILEPE CERIOS
2100
LBCC 180696
0.5 - 0.5
BGBA 17451
RB BASILAN POWERMIXED 4
BASILAN WHITE
RONALD BARANDINO SR AND BARANDINO BROTHERS
2100
24
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1880
ID 7025
0 - 1
DIG 592422
BADA GF
MONET LAO
1890
25
DAIGDIG
SWEATER / ALBANY
JUN OLIVEROS
1855
GFBAN 97612
0 - 1
LGBA 847181
DOUBLE A BGY MANAOL
ANTON L / JOEL O
1850
26
ASJL LEOLYN / DIANA GOLDBAR
TOTO & LEO / TONY ALERIA
2100
BB 4240
0 - 1
LGBA 800134
RC THUNDER
GREY
BOYET CO
2100
27
FDF - ARAW 18
FRANCIS D. FAJARDO
2020
BGBA 3822
0 - 1
BAK HH 6144
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2025
28
JAYCO GF
CELSO PANCHO / JAY-AR
1910
BAK FY 9477
1 - 0
DIG 188364
RUFUS OCULUS
DARYL BROSOTO
1915
29
AE GAMEFARM / RP SILANG
CARL DIMAYUGA
1955
UCBA 1061
1 - 0
DIG 883311
YELLOW ROSE 2
DAX GANZON
1960
30
BEKLA-BEKLABAN
CRISTINA LAUTAN
1975
BGBA 13523
1 - 0
BAK 2375
ESJ 322
EMIL SAN JUAN
1980
31
RS HAPPY B-DAY APO
ROMULO EDIJER / SHERWIN MOJAR
1775
RGBA 1844587
1 - 0
RGBA 1804002
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16
MP / BG
1800
32
ABB GAME FARM
ADIONG BORJA
2040
LGBA 821691
1 - 0
BAK 1867
JAC 48
NHELVIN I. HENAVE
2040
33
ASJL LEOLYN / DIANA GOLDBAR
TOTO & LEO / TONY ALERIA
2065
BB 4241
0.5 - 0.5
NGBA 548882
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2075
34
RB BASILAN POWERMIXED 4
SWEATER MACHINEGUN
RONALD BARANDINO SR AND BARANDINO BROTHERS
2040
LGBA 849266
1 - 0
LBCC 180707
STA ISABEL COCKPIT, CALAPAN MINDORO ORRIENTAL
ROMY ROLENTINO
2050
35
YELLOW ROSE 2
DAX GANZON
1980
BAK 3947
0 - 1
BAK HG 2284
TIWI, ALBAY
FILEPE CERIOS
1990
36
SLVR PHNX
RENZ CABALES
1715
SALPUKAN 100722
0 - 1
DIG 725663
TEAM FERDI CHUA
FERDI CHUA
1740
37
TRIO BULACAN
TECSON & MERCADO
1990
DIG 240282
1 - 0
BAK IZ 3140
JK WARRIORS
FRANCIS D. FAJARDO
1995
38
DOUBLE A BGY MANAOL
ANTON L / JOEL O
1705
LGBA 847151
1 - 0
ID 7186
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1715
39
UFO WARRIORS
RENE MITRA
1900
DIG 613960
0 - 1
UCBA 1547
DS GF
DONNESA & SALVADOR
1905
40
RC THUNDER
GREY
BOYET CO
1845
LGBA 800139
1 - 0
DIG 188286
RUFUS OCULUS
DARYL BROSOTO
1845
41
BADA GF
MONET LAO
1950
DIG 592373
1 - 0
GFBAN 97693
DAIGDIG
SWEATER / ALBANY
JUN OLIVEROS
1945
42
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
1815
BAK FZ 3407
0 - 1
BGBA 3854
FDF - ARAW 18
FRANCIS D. FAJARDO
1815
43
YELLOW ROSE 1
WILBERT LEBLANC
1950
BAK 3964
1 - 0
BAK HH 6177
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1955
44
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16
MP / BG
1740
RGBA 1806661
0 - 1
LAGBA 9331
ESJ 322
EMIL SAN JUAN
1750
45
JAYCO GF
CELSO PANCHO / JAY-AR
2090
BAK FY 9248
1 - 0
BAK HG 2311
STA ISABEL COCKPIT, CALAPAN MINDORO ORRIENTAL
ROMY ROLENTINO
2100