SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 1 - 1 - 1 3
FVA G.KNIGHTS 1 JECK KAMPITAN / TR 1 - 1 - 1 3
FVA G.KNIGHTS 2 JECK KAMPITAN / TR 1 - 1 - 1 3
JRS-BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
MCC - 322 KATY COL KATY KATIGBAK 1 - 1 - 1 3
MJS JASPER MIKEL SOPIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
NEGRO RR 1 - 1 - 1 3
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALIMPON 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAN VICENTE SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM FERDI CHUA FERDI CHUA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRIO BULACAN TECSON & MERCADO 1 - 1 - 1 3
474/47 EAGLE BLUE AA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BADA GF MONET LAO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
16 DE PEBRERO 5-COCK SA STA MONICA - 2 TE / BG 0 - 1 - 1 2
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANG BERDENG PANTALON NI BULBASAUR LLOYD LANZAROTE JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
BEKLA-BEKLABAN CRISTINA LAUTAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
BOYONG ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE A BGY MANAOL ANTON L / JOEL O 0 - 1 - 1 2
ESJ 322 EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ETO NA 2 ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 1 2
FDF - ARAW 18 FRANCIS D. FAJARDO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GOLDEN EYE ALLAN VILLEGAS / BEBE SALTA 1 - 1 - 0 2
GOLDEN STARS FERDIE SOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GS SEÑOR BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / EDG 0 - 1 - 1 2
ILOKANOS LATTA RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO 1 - - 1 2
JAC 48 NHELVIN I. HENAVE 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAYCO GF CELSO PANCHO / JAY-AR 0 - 1 - 1 2
JC POWERPOINT COBRA JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAGNIFICENT 7 / AMAZING ROMEL ALMARINEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
MEDALLA GALLUS EDDIE MANALO MEDALLA / DARIO SANGALANG 1 - 1 - 0 2
OKIDOKI DR NINO FERNANDEZ & DR PERCY MODOMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
PB CENTURY - MGF P. BORDONES / M. CARAVANA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM (A) MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 1 2
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM (B) MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 1 - 1 - 2
RC THUNDER BOYET CO 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED KNIGHTS - 1 DIRECK LEDISMA / DINDO, RENZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
RP SILANG 2 RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0 - 1 2
RS HAPPY B-DAY APO ROMULO EDIJER / SHERWIN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
RSM FB BATANG TONDO REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SILANG ACES BATANGAS COCKERS 1 - 0 - 1 2
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE AND GIL 0 - 1 - 1 2
SOUTH RASTAG JURYY TAGNIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
ST. RAFAEL NOV 27 1CK SA BINAN ENRIQUE REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
STA. CATALINA J. RABARA 0 - 1 - 1 2
YELLOW ROSE 1 WILBERT LEBLANC 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
DS GF DONNESA & SALVADOR 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
HERCULES HONEY YU 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MASIGASIG GF ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RB BASILAN POWERMIXED 4 RONALD BARANDINO SR AND BARANDINO BROTHERS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
REDBULL C ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0.5 - 1.5
SAC21 / ALUPAY CITY BMEG INTEGRA SULPICIO CANARIAS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
TIWI, ALBAY FILEPE CERIOS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
16 DE PEBRERO 5-COCK SA STA MONICA - 1 TE / BG 1 - 0 - 0 1
AE GAMEFARM / RP SILANG CARL DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
AOW / LGBCI 2 STAGS ELIM @ ISA NOV 27 EDWIN BUENO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
CAMARO BT 0 - 1 - 0 1
COL. KATY / TIGER SHARK ENGR. CELSO A. SALAZAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DARNA GS SEÑOR BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / EDG 1 - 0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DS GF 1 DONNESA & SALVADOR 1 - 0 - 0 1
ETO NA 1 ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANI 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 0 - 1 1
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ILOKANOS ALWAYS RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE TWO ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JK WARRIORS FRANCIS D. FAJARDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 1 - 0 1
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
KATYS FARM COL KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 1 1
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS AMBER MONTALES 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAHARLIKA GF MARAVILLA FARMS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PAANO MO NASABE JEVIN CERON 1 - 0 - 0 1
PAANO MO NASABE 1 JEVIN CERON 0 - 0 - 1 1
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - - 0 1
PUSONG SABUNGERO JANJAN PAGLINAWAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RIZZA REYES 1 - 0 - 0 1
RUFUS OCULUS DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SASKERO SA TUROGBAN JOEMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SEA WARRIORS FG & DA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SLVR PHNX RENZ CABALES 1 - 0 - 0 1
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 MP / BG 1 - 0 - 0 1
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
TANAUAN ACES TING COSCOLLUELA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TERMITE KILLER BB ROMMEL P. ARGUSON / HC AL 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
WE 777 GF JULVIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
YDLAZ-YNEL @ YAHOO.COM ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
YELLOW ROSE BALAYONG NOEL FUNDAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ASJL LEOLYN / DIANA GOLDBAR TOTO & LEO / TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ATV APO NI JUAN ANTHONY VELASQUEZ / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
CHRIS PURPLE 2 CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
DAIGDIG JUN OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
FIELD MARSHAL JAYJAY SUAREZ 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
HALANG ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RGL 16 RANILO LANGCAUON / ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
STA ISABEL COCKPIT, CALAPAN MINDORO ORRIENTAL ROMY ROLENTINO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
VJG INVICTUS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 0
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE ONE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAN 8 1CK TIMBANGAN BINAN JOEL GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0
MAHARLIKA GF 1 MARAVILLA FARMS 0 - 0 - 0 0
MIGHTY PURPLE / 474-47 SED 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED KNIGHTS - 2 RESTY GREGORIO / DINDO FERNANDEZ / RUEL SIMBULAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TIKTILILOK SANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 0 - 0 0
UFO WARRIORS RENE MITRA 0 - 0 - 0 0
YELLOW ROSE 2 DAX GANZON 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ANG BERDENG PANTALON NI BULBASAUR
LLOYD LANZAROTE JR
1805
LGBA 801268
0 - 1
BGBA 2204
GOLDEN EYE
ALLAN VILLEGAS / BEBE SALTA
1800
2
GREENHILL
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
1825
UMCGBA 8222
0 - 1
LGBA 812521
ILOKANOS LATTA
RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO
1830
3
MEDALLA GALLUS
EDDIE MANALO MEDALLA / DARIO SANGALANG
1935
BBC 4645
1 - 0
BAK ID 2965
KAI NINONG
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1940
4
SEA WARRIORS
FG & DA
1780
NGBA 504314
1 - 0
BAK 9095
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE ONE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1780
5
VJG INVICTUS
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2070
UMCGBA 9875
0 - 1
DIG 187206
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
2070
6
GS SEÑOR
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / EDG
1895
BB 4710
0 - 1
NGBA 548789
REDBULL C
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1900
7
TERMITE KILLER BB
ROMMEL P. ARGUSON / HC AL
2040
UCBA 1264
0 - 1
LAGBA 0376
COL. KATY / TIGER SHARK
ENGR. CELSO A. SALAZAR
2045
8
BUENAS DIAS
TEYGREY GULL
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1865
BAK 3097
0 - 1
BBC 0853
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
1865
9
AOW / LGBCI 2 STAGS ELIM @ ISA NOV 27
EDWIN BUENO
1920
DIG 617569
0 - 1
DIG 733308
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
RIZZA REYES
1920
10
JRS-BATCH 65!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1805
BAK HK 2277
1 - 0
BAK 9098
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE TWO
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1810
11
NEGRO
RR
1940
DIG 266330
1 - 0
BAK ID 2933
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1940
12
YELLOW ROSE BALAYONG
NOEL FUNDAN
1810
BAK IZ 3126
1 - 0
BAK 6243
RSM FB BATANG TONDO
SWEATER
REY MORLA
1820
13
DARNA GS SEÑOR
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / EDG
2025
BB 11531
1 - 0
TAGBA 18390
MASIGASIG GF
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
2035
14
RP SILANG 2
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1870
UMCGBA 180244
1 - 0
BAK HD 4103
JAN 8 1CK TIMBANGAN BINAN
JOEL GREGORIO
1885
15
TRIPLE A STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
1965
RGBA 1853851
1 - 0
NGBA 545378
WE 777 GF
JULVIN
1970
16
PAANO MO NASABE 1
JEVIN CERON
1930
UC 12724
0 - 1
BAK ID 2969
KAI NINONG
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1935
17
PB CENTURY - MGF
P. BORDONES / M. CARAVANA
2100
DIG 067399
0 - 1
BBC 4666
MEDALLA GALLUS
EDDIE MANALO MEDALLA / DARIO SANGALANG
2100
18
ANG BERDENG PANTALON NI BULBASAUR
LLOYD LANZAROTE JR
1725
LGBA 801189
1 - 0
UMCGBA 8169
GREENHILL
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
1750
19
GOLDEN EYE
ALLAN VILLEGAS / BEBE SALTA
1910
BGBA 2720
1 - 0
UMCGBA 9869
VJG INVICTUS
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
1915
20
ILOKANOS LATTA
RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO
2000
LGBA 812503
-
BBC 0820
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2000
21
SEA WARRIORS
FG & DA
1850
NGBA 501197
0 - 1
BAK HK 2519
JRS-BATCH 65!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1855
22
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE ONE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2000
BAK 4240
0 - 1
DIG 726769
RSM FB BATANG TONDO
KELSO
REY MORLA
2000
23
JAN 8 1CK TIMBANGAN BINAN
JOEL GREGORIO
1775
BAK HD 4100
0 - 1
DIG 304574
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1775
24
COL. KATY / TIGER SHARK
ENGR. CELSO A. SALAZAR
1945
LAGBA 0009
0 - 1
BB 11529
GS SEÑOR
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / EDG
1960
25
MASIGASIG GF
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
2065
TAGBA 18417
0.5 - 0.5
NGBA 548866
REDBULL C
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2070
26
TERMITE KILLER BB
ROMMEL P. ARGUSON / HC AL
1835
NGBA 541925
1 - 0
BAK ID 2982
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1830
27
BUENAS DIAS
SWEATER / MEL SIMS BLACK
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1855
BAK 3094
1 - 0
UC 12719
PAANO MO NASABE 1
JEVIN CERON
1860
28
PB CENTURY - MGF
P. BORDONES / M. CARAVANA
2100
DIG 067350
1 - 0
DIG 617650
AOW / LGBCI 2 STAGS ELIM @ ISA NOV 27
EDWIN BUENO
2080
29
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE TWO
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1890
BAK 9101
1 - 0
BAK GA 6457
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
RIZZA REYES
1890
30
NEGRO
RR
1790
DIG 266368
1 - 0
BAK 3128
YELLOW ROSE BALAYONG
NOEL FUNDAN
1790
31
WE 777 GF
JULVIN
2010
GFBAN 100527
1 - 0
BB 11544
DARNA GS SEÑOR
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / EDG
2010
32
TRIPLE A STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
1970
RGBA 1853776
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 264835
VJG INVICTUS
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
1975
33
RP SILANG 2
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1915
UMCGBA 180150
0 - 1
UC 12755
PAANO MO NASABE 1
JEVIN CERON
1920
34
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1940
DIG 469318
0 - 1
LGBA 801652
ANG BERDENG PANTALON NI BULBASAUR
LLOYD LANZAROTE JR
1940
35
GOLDEN EYE
ALLAN VILLEGAS / BEBE SALTA
1720
BGBA 2318
0 - 1
BAK 3090
BUENAS DIAS
KELSO / SWEATER
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1720
36
GREENHILL
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2050
UMCGBA 8257
-
NGBA 548811
REDBULL C
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2050
37
ILOKANOS LATTA
RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO
2100
RGBA 1836754
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 64254
MEDALLA GALLUS
EDDIE MANALO MEDALLA / DARIO SANGALANG
2100
38
KAI NINONG
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2080
BAK ID 2935
0 - 1
DIG 067404
PB CENTURY - MGF
P. BORDONES / M. CARAVANA
2090
39
RSM FB BATANG TONDO
REY MORLA
1750
DIG 726727
1 - 0
NGBA 501208
SEA WARRIORS
FG & DA
1750
40
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE ONE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1890
BAK 9066
0 - 1
LBCC 181267
TRIPLE A STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
1895
41
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
1880
BBC 0841
0 - 1
GA 5161
GS SEÑOR
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / EDG
1890
42
JRS-BATCH 65!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1990
BAK HK 2267
1 - 0
UCBA 1488
TERMITE KILLER BB
ROMMEL P. ARGUSON / HC AL
1975
43
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1960
BAK ID 2958
1 - 0
LAGBA 0076
COL. KATY / TIGER SHARK
ENGR. CELSO A. SALAZAR
1955
44
AOW / LGBCI 2 STAGS ELIM @ ISA NOV 27
EDWIN BUENO
2045
DIG 617531
1 - 0
GFBAN 100635
WE 777 GF
JULVIN
2050
45
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
RIZZA REYES
1910
DIG 733304
0 - 1
DIG 266302
NEGRO
RR
1930
46
MASIGASIG GF
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
2010
TAGBA 18389
1 - 0
BAK 8553
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE TWO
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2020
47
DARNA GS SEÑOR
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / EDG
1700
GA 5139
-
LAGBA 9882
JAN 8 1CK TIMBANGAN BINAN
JOEL GREGORIO
1700
48
YELLOW ROSE BALAYONG
NOEL FUNDAN
1790
BAK 3019
0 - 1
UMCGBA 180163
RP SILANG 2
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1790