SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
NEGRO RR 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 6.5
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6.5
JRS-BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 6
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ST. RAFAEL NOV 27 1CK SA BINAN ENRIQUE REYES 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
474/47 EAGLE BLUE AA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5.5
TRIO BULACAN TECSON & MERCADO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 5.5
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 5
FDF - ARAW 18 FRANCIS D. FAJARDO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
FVA G.KNIGHTS 2 JECK KAMPITAN / TR 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
MAGNIFICENT 7 / AMAZING ROMEL ALMARINEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
REDBULL C ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0.5 - - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 5
RP SILANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO / RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
RP SILANG 2 RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
SAN VICENTE SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 5
YELLOW ROSE 1 WILBERT LEBLANC 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 4.5
ANG BERDENG PANTALON NI BULBASAUR LLOYD LANZAROTE JR 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
ESJ 322 EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM (B) MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 1 - 1 - - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 4.5
RSM FB BATANG TONDO REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE AND GIL 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
16 DE PEBRERO 5-COCK SA STA MONICA - 2 TE / BG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 4
BOYONG ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
DOUBLE A BGY MANAOL ANTON L / JOEL O 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
FVA G.KNIGHTS 1 JECK KAMPITAN / TR 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
GOLDEN EYE ALLAN VILLEGAS / BEBE SALTA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
GOLDEN STARS FERDIE SOSA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
ILOKANOS LATTA RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO 1 - - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JAC 48 NHELVIN I. HENAVE 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
JAYCO GF CELSO PANCHO / JAY-AR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
MCC - 322 KATY COL KATY KATIGBAK 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
MEDALLA GALLUS EDDIE MANALO MEDALLA / DARIO SANGALANG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
MJS JASPER MIKEL SOPIO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 4
PB CENTURY - MGF P. BORDONES / M. CARAVANA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
RC THUNDER BOYET CO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
RED KNIGHTS - 1 DIRECK LEDISMA / DINDO, RENZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RS HAPPY B-DAY APO ROMULO EDIJER / SHERWIN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
SILANG ACES BATANGAS COCKERS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
SOUTH RASTAG JURYY TAGNIA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
TEAM FERDI CHUA FERDI CHUA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
BADA GF MONET LAO 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
DS GF DONNESA & SALVADOR 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
JC POWERPOINT COBRA JC 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
BEKLA-BEKLABAN CRISTINA LAUTAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
CAMARO BT 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
DS GF 1 DONNESA & SALVADOR 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
ETO NA 1 ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
ETO NA 2 ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM (A) MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 2.5
MASIGASIG GF ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2.5
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GS SEÑOR BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / EDG 0 - 1 - 1 2
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
OKIDOKI DR NINO FERNANDEZ & DR PERCY MODOMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
SLVR PHNX RENZ CABALES 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
STA. CATALINA J. RABARA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
HERCULES HONEY YU 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RB BASILAN POWERMIXED 4 RONALD BARANDINO SR AND BARANDINO BROTHERS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SAC21 / ALUPAY CITY BMEG INTEGRA SULPICIO CANARIAS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
TIWI, ALBAY FILEPE CERIOS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
16 DE PEBRERO 5-COCK SA STA MONICA - 1 TE / BG 1 - 0 - 0 1
AE GAMEFARM / RP SILANG CARL DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
AOW / LGBCI 2 STAGS ELIM @ ISA NOV 27 EDWIN BUENO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
COL. KATY / TIGER SHARK ENGR. CELSO A. SALAZAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1
DARNA GS SEÑOR BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / EDG 1 - 0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANI 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ILOKANOS ALWAYS RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE TWO ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JK WARRIORS FRANCIS D. FAJARDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
KATYS FARM COL KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 1 1
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS AMBER MONTALES 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAHARLIKA GF MARAVILLA FARMS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PAANO MO NASABE JEVIN CERON 1 - 0 - 0 1
PAANO MO NASABE 1 JEVIN CERON 0 - 0 - 1 1
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - - 0 1
PUSONG SABUNGERO JANJAN PAGLINAWAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RIZZA REYES 1 - 0 - 0 1
RUFUS OCULUS DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SASKERO SA TUROGBAN JOEMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SEA WARRIORS FG & DA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 MP / BG 1 - 0 - 0 1
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
TANAUAN ACES TING COSCOLLUELA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TERMITE KILLER BB ROMMEL P. ARGUSON / HC AL 0 - 1 - 0 1
WE 777 GF JULVIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
YDLAZ-YNEL @ YAHOO.COM ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
YELLOW ROSE BALAYONG NOEL FUNDAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ASJL LEOLYN / DIANA GOLDBAR TOTO & LEO / TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ATV APO NI JUAN ANTHONY VELASQUEZ / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
CHRIS PURPLE 2 CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
DAIGDIG JUN OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
FIELD MARSHAL JAYJAY SUAREZ 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
HALANG ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RGL 16 RANILO LANGCAUON / ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
STA ISABEL COCKPIT, CALAPAN MINDORO ORRIENTAL ROMY ROLENTINO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
VJG INVICTUS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 0
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE ONE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAN 8 1CK TIMBANGAN BINAN JOEL GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0
MAHARLIKA GF 1 MARAVILLA FARMS 0 - 0 - 0 0
MIGHTY PURPLE / 474-47 SED 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED KNIGHTS - 2 RESTY GREGORIO / DINDO FERNANDEZ / RUEL SIMBULAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TIKTILILOK SANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 0 - 0 0
UFO WARRIORS RENE MITRA 0 - 0 - 0 0
YELLOW ROSE 2 DAX GANZON 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
11
MJS JASPER
MIKEL SOPIO
1880
DIG 293585
1 - 0
CGBA 11954
FVA G.KNIGHTS 2
JECK KAMPITAN / TR
1880
12
JOKER
JOKER
1835
WB
0 - 1
LGBA 812521
ILOKANOS LATTA
RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO
1830
13
BADA GF
MONET LAO
2055
DIG 592389
0 - 1
GFBAN 107264
TRIO BULACAN
TECSON & MERCADO
2050
14
SAN VICENTE
SANDRO P. CASTRILLO
1915
BAK HV 9762
1 - 0
BAK GA 6389
MCC - 322 KATY
COL KATY KATIGBAK
1920
15
NEGRO
RR
1975
DIG 266272
1 - 0
BBC 0894
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM (B)
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
2000
16
FVA G.KNIGHTS 1
JECK KAMPITAN / TR
2010
BAK GM 4285
0 - 1
BAK 481098
474/47
EAGLE BLUE AA
2010
17
RP SILANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO / RHELLIE PALUMPON
1825
BAK GA 2603
0 - 1
NGBA 548890
REDBULL C
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1835
18
JRS-BATCH 65!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1945
BAK HK 2251
1 - 0
DIG 825664
TEAM FERDI CHUA
FERDI CHUA
1945
19
ABB GAME FARM
ADIONG BORJA
2060
LGBA 821646
1 - 0
LGBA 800875
CHRIS PURPLE
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
2055
20
TRIPLE A STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
2045
RGBA 1853712
1 - 0
BBC 15324
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
2045
21
MJS JASPER
MIKEL SOPIO
2060
BAK IV 6273
0 - 1
DIG 266377
NEGRO
RR
2055
22
FVA G.KNIGHTS 2
JECK KAMPITAN / TR
2065
BAK HU 8741
1 - 0
DIG 592409
BADA GF
MONET LAO
2070
23
ILOKANOS LATTA
RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO
2100
LGBA 812377
0 - 1
BAK GA 2465
RP SILANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO / RHELLIE PALUMPON
2100
24
REDBULL C
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1870
NGBA 548772
0.5 - 0.5
STCOBRA 01732
TRIO BULACAN
TECSON & MERCADO
1870
25
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM (B)
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1830
GFBAN 97246
1 - 0
BAK HV 9785
SAN VICENTE
SANDRO P. CASTRILLO
1805
26
ABB GAME FARM
ADIONG BORJA
1950
LGBA 821739
0 - 1
BAK GA 6383
MCC - 322 KATY
COL KATY KATIGBAK
1950
27
NEGRO
RR
1875
DIG 266297
1 - 0
BAK GM 4243
FVA G.KNIGHTS 1
JECK KAMPITAN / TR
1870
28
474/47
EAGLE BLUE AA
1965
BAK HU 5579
0 - 1
DIG 240325
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1980
29
ILOKANOS LATTA
RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO
2100
RGBA 1836754
0 - 1
DIG 486934
JRS-BATCH 65!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2075
30
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM (B)
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
2055
BBC 0859
0.5 - 0.5
NGBA 548806
REDBULL C
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2050
31
CHRIS PURPLE
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
2010
LGBA 801053
1 - 0
DIG 725661
TEAM FERDI CHUA
FERDI CHUA
2015
32
MJS JASPER
MIKEL SOPIO
1950
BAK IV 6290
0 - 1
LBCC 181286
TRIPLE A STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
1960
33
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1915
UCBA 1682
0 - 1
BAK HU 8803
FVA G.KNIGHTS 2
JECK KAMPITAN / TR
1915
34
BADA GF
MONET LAO
2005
DIG 592425
1 - 0
LGBA 812503
ILOKANOS LATTA
RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO
2000
35
TRIO BULACAN
TECSON & MERCADO
1920
BGBA 1736
0 - 1
DIG 486792
JRS-BATCH 65!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1925
36
SAN VICENTE
SANDRO P. CASTRILLO
1775
BAK HU 1418
0 - 1
BAK GA 2572
RP SILANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO / RHELLIE PALUMPON
1785
37
MCC - 322 KATY
COL KATY KATIGBAK
1735
BAK GA 6390
0 - 1
BAK 481085
474/47
EAGLE BLUE AA
1740
38
REDBULL C
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1970
NGBA 548861
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 266354
NEGRO
RR
1965
39
TRIPLE A STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
2050
RGBA 1853701
1 - 0
DIG 218701
FVA G.KNIGHTS 1
JECK KAMPITAN / TR
2050
40
TEAM FERDI CHUA
FERDI CHUA
1930
DIG 725621
0 - 1
LGBA 821598
ABB GAME FARM
ADIONG BORJA
1935
41
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
2040
BAK 2803
1 - 0
GFBAN 97257
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM (B)
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
2040
42
TRIO BULACAN
TECSON & MERCADO
2100
SALPUKAN 23957
1 - 0
LGBA 800956
CHRIS PURPLE
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
2100
43
474/47
EAGLE BLUE AA
1890
BAK HU 5558
1 - 0
BAK IV 6244
MJS JASPER
MIKEL SOPIO
1900
44
BADA GF
MONET LAO
2070
DIG 592433
0 - 1
RGBA 1853713
TRIPLE A STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
2070
45
FVA G.KNIGHTS 1
JECK KAMPITAN / TR
1775
BAK GM 4272
1 - 0
BAK GA 6385
MCC - 322 KATY
COL KATY KATIGBAK
1755
46
ILOKANOS LATTA
RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO
2020
LGBA 812488
1 - 0
BAK IZ 0472
ABB GAME FARM
ADIONG BORJA
2030
47
JRS-BATCH 65!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1935
LGBA 836759
0 - 1
BAK IV 6387
SAN VICENTE
SANDRO P. CASTRILLO
1965
48
RP SILANG
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO / RHELLIE PALUMPON
1795
BAK GA 2620
0 - 1
GFBAN 77875
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM (B)
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1825
49
CHRIS PURPLE
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
1960
LGBA 800942
0 - 1
NGBA 548862
REDBULL C
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1940
50
TEAM FERDI CHUA
FERDI CHUA
2090
LGBA 816354
1 - 0
DIG 211188
FVA G.KNIGHTS 2
JECK KAMPITAN / TR
2100