SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
: ) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
BLACKHAWK CATALAB-AN EASTERN SAMAR DR. MANONGAS/MR. MANUEL SY 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
ESPINO BROS. FEB 2 4COCK INVITATIONAL BDAY DERBY SA VITAS 2 BONG RONALD GP DANDEE 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
GUINYANGAN EMOY AYUSTE/JUN MACALINTAL 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
KING FOR A DAY 1 MARTEL SONGCO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
LJ VET 2 DOC JOJO PAVIA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
THE RED SAINT JOVIE STA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
VIVA Z 1 JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
MICO RAPAPAP TONY HERNANDEZ 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
ALAB NG PUSO JAN JAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
ALAS NG BINAN ACE LOS BANEZ 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
CIRCLE 8 GERONIMO (BONG) SONA III 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
GOOD JOB GF ERICK CASACOP 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
HITBACK ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4
MADERO-JACKIE DH ROBERT MASANQUE 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 4
PERLAS NG SILANGAN JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RB BOMBONGANG PUGALA Z JUN BUENAVENTURA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
RD TAGAYTAY DEC 20 4COCK SA ROLIGON II ROLAND DIAZ 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
RED AND BLUE 1 BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
RED AND BLUE 2 BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
RED AND BLUE 3 BIBOY SISON 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
ROLIL ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
SAN RAFAEL MENER MERCADO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
SAP STRIKER 1 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
TAMPALASAN DANTE MATALA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
TARANTULA JANUARY 4, 4 COCK SA PASAY 1 SONNY PANALIGAN / JOSEPH PALAO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
TOTL DASMA BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
JAILBIRD JDR 4 JEBE GAYANELO 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
PHOENIX MASTERS GF - 1 MR. PLACIDO 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3.5
"LOBP" AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
3AMPC GF ALEXANDER CAMBALING - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
: ) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
AHLUCK DOLORES GF 1 WILLARD TY 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 3
ANITO 1 DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
ANITO 2 DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
AVS RAGATAN I ABNER SALONGA 1 - - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
AYOS LANG CHAMP JP MEDINA 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
BABAYEGA DH MARCUS/ENGR. EUCLID NAVARRO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BABAYEGA/ORA MCRAE DH MARCUS/ENGR. EUCLID NAVARRO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BEE GARRY LUCERO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BICOL JOEL TUNAY 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
ESPINO BROS. FEB 2 4COCK INVITATIONAL BDAY DERBY SA VITAS 3 BONG RONALD GP DANDEE 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
GIE JKR GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
GOOD JOB GF 1 ERICK CASACOP 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3
IGAN VIC GABRIEL 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
JAC 48 BPDH NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
NAPASUBO LANG GREG/DATZ/ARJAY ENCHAW - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
RD TAGAYTAY DEC 20 4COCK SA ROLIGON I ROLAND DIAZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
RED COBRA GAMEFARM ESM 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
RISE UP CESAR TAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
RIVER STATE GF EDWARD LOZANO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
RS SHAQ ATTACK 1 RONALD/SHERWIN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SAMPAGUITA GIRL RAMILO SARMENTA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
ST. RAFAEL NOV 27 1CK SA BINAN ENRIQUE REYES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
T.R.L SALBAHE TITO REYES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
TARANTULA JANUARY 4, 4 COCK SA PASAY 2 SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
TARANTULA JANUARY 4, 4 COCK SA PASAY 4 SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 1 - - 0 3
TEAM FERDI CHUA - 1 FERDI CHUA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
TIME IS GOLD ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR. 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
TRB JAILBIRD 4 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
VILLA 1023 SUSANO SAAVEDRA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
VIVA Z 2 JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
YELLOW ROSE BALAYONG NOEL FUNDAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
20 YVAN - 2 FG&DA 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 2.5
20 YVAN 3 FG&DA 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 2.5
G.J FINES GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
HAPPY BIRTHDAY KLENG CESAR TAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 2.5
JTZ BIGAA BLUE JAKE ZOBEL 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
CSM GF ALAMINOS 1 CHRISTIAN MACAYANAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
GOLDEN SPURS/KUYA DAN DR. NACORDA/MARIO QUINAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
GSP GILBERT PADERES - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
HARAGAN/BRIGS DONATO G./DR. EMER S. - 1 - 1 - - 0 - 0 2
JOE 1 DR. MABANTA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
JONBEC & 4 SONS GF JONATHAN SAYSON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
KRUNG KRUNG LEONARD HARDMAN REYES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 2
LBL-RBL 3 BROTHERS-HAPI BDAY-B LOUIE&BENG LAZO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
LJ VET 1 DOC JOJO PAVIA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
OKIDOKI DR. NINO FERNANDEZ&DR. PERCY MODOMO 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
RMV UNLAD FINEST ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
SHIER GAMEFARM REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
STA ISABEL COCKPIT-1 CALAPAN ROMY TOLENTINO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
TARANTULA JANUARY 4, 4 COCK SA PASAY 5 SONNY PANALIGAN / JOSEPH PALAO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
TRB JAILBIRD 5 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 1 - 0 - - 0 2
AHLUCK DOLORES GF 2 WILLARD TY 0.5 - 1 1.5
BARENG MAKASULEK PEPING BEN CULILONG AND CRIS 0.5 - 1 1.5
J.C.O/THUNDER BEE ONE J.C.O/ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0.5 1.5
JCJJ GF SOFEO DANO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TEAM FERDI CHUA - 2 FERDI CHUA 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO 3 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
: ) RUEDAKING CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
A.M.A ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 1
ADMIRAL BP BP 0 - 1 1
AHLUCK DOLORES GF 3 WILLARD TY 0 - 1 1
ANGEL EYES BOB ALMERA 0 - 1 1
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON 1 CYRIL JESALVA 1 - 0 1
AOW EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 1
AOW-2 EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 1
AVS RAGATAN II ABNER SALONGA 1 - 0 1
BM SAN ILDEFONSO ATO VILAR/J. CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS CARLO CARLO TARE 0 - 1 1
CENTERHILL SHOWTIME DBIGGUY 2 JOHN MOORE 0 - 1 1
CHRIST THE KING Z FERNANDO DE JESUS 1 - 0 1
CSM GF ALAMINOS 2 CHRISTIAN MACAYANAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
E.S. SURVIVOR D' USUAL SUSPECT FREDERICK SARINO & RUSSIEL JENT BALOY 1 - 0 1
ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 1
HAGUPIT/MING DYNASTY BEBOT BENTIS/ENGR. E. MING 1 - 0 1
HARAGAN DONATO GACUTAN 1 - 0 1
HARAGAN 313 DONATO GACUTAN 1 - 0 1
J.C.O/THUNDER BEE J.C.O./ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0 1
J.C.O/THUNDER BEE TWO J.C.O/ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0 1
JAILAH&ZOEN GUILBERT/MARCO 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JDR 2 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD/JONASHUA 1 JEBE GAYANELO/DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD/JONASHUA 2 JEBE GAYANELO/DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 1 1
JKR BIBOYET 0 - 1 1
JUANPEDRO DH JUAN C. ARANETA 0.5 - 0.5 1
KALMADO DENNIS MATALA 1 - 0 1
KING FOR A DAY 2 MARTEL SONGCO 0 - 1 1
LEBRON FRANZ IAN DELGADO 1 - 0 1
M38 CUBANOS GUS SANCHEZ/DOC JOJO PAVIA 0 - 1 1
MANGZEE 3 Z BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 1 1
MANGZEE 4 Z BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 1 1
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 1
NEVER SAY DIE SERGE D FALCON SERGIO LEEPING JR. 0 - 1 1
PACIFIC UPRISING DH JUAN C. ARANETA 0 - 1 1
PAMINTO LNG 1 EUGENE CUSI 0 - 1 1
PITUMPUT PITONG PUTING TUPA LEONARD HARDMAN REYES 0 - 1 1
PWT MASTER KING VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 1
PWT MASTER QUEEN VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 1
RA TWINBEE FERNANDO GO 1 - 0 1
RBP CUBANOS 2 ROLANDO BREY PAZ 1 - 0 1
RED ADMIRAL BP BP 1 - 0 1
RED KNIGHTS-DERAUW SABLON-Z-S DINDO FERNANDEZ/WENDELLE DAYDA 1 - 0 1
REDE DEC 1,1COCK ULUTAN FASTEST KILL NESTOR ATACADOR 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
RENEE BRYAN DELA PAZ/N. PRAXIDES III 1 - 0 1
RGM - MAGLANA RODERICK MAGPANTAY/ROY&RENE MAGLANA 0 - 1 1
ROJET'S KCURT 155 BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 1
RP SILANG/JAN 19 SILANG SPORTS ARENA/BPDH RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0 1
SAN AGUSTIN TOTO TOLENTINO 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 1
SILVERWIND 22 TED TAN 0 - 1 1
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE&GIL 1 - 0 1
SPF PARABELLUM HECTOR/HOMER SAN PEDRO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
ST. NICHOLAS 1 NICK MAMARIL/JLBS 0 - 1 1
TARANTULA JANUARY 4, 4 COCK SA PASAY 3 SONNY PANALIGAN / JOSEPH PALAO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
TRB JAILBIRD 2 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 1
TRB JAILBIRD 3 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
TRB JAILBIRD 6 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
TRIGUN 2 LEO ARIEL ROBLES 1 - 0 1
VINE GARDEN LDI PEARL CUP "JAN 8 IMUS" VIM MABINI 0 - 1 1
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 1
YELLOW ROSE 1 WILBERT LEBLANC 0 - 1 1
YELLOW ROSE 2 WILBERT LEBLANC 1 - 0 1
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON 2 CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 0.5 0.5
ARMAS NI SUPER KING!! JOEL DESPI 0 - 0.5 0.5
DA DOCTOR 1 DR. HENRY FAJARDO/DANTE MAGALING 0.5 - 0 0.5
LBL-RBL 3 BROTHERS-HAPI BDAY-A LOUIE AND BENG LAZO 0.5 - 0 0.5
MANGZEE 1 Z BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 0.5 0.5
RED KNIGHTS - DERAUW SABLON Z 1 DINDO FERNANDEZ / WENDELLE DAYDA 0.5 - 0 0.5
RS SHAQ ATTACK 2 VICTOR MAGTANGGOL/ROMULO DUMAGIT 0.5 - 0 0.5
SAP STRIKER - ABBY GIE BORABIEN 0.5 - 0 0.5
SILVERWIND 19 TED TAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 0 - 0.5 0.5
"GOLDENWINGS/UK" NOLI MONARES 0 - 0 0
20 YVAN - 1 FG&DA 0 - 0 0
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 0 0
A SANTOS DH ALLAN SANTOS 0 - 0 0
BG WARRIOR'S RODERICK BOYET GALINDO 0 - 0 0
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 0
BULLETFIRE ARNOLD DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 0
CENTERHILL SHOWTIME DBIGGUY 1 JOHN MOORE 0 - 0 0
CMG GOLD CRIS GONZALES/ESM 0 - 0 0
DA DOCTOR 2 DR. HENRY FAJARDO/DANTE MAGALING 0 - 0 0
DEC 9 4COCK SA SAN QUINTIN PANGASINAN PEPING BEN CULILONG AND CRIS 0 - 0 0
DELGADO BROTHERS GF FRANZ IAN DELGADO 0 - 0 0
EGA DEC 20 4COCK SA ROLIGON ENGR. ARCE 0 - 0 0
ESPINO BROS. FEB 2 4COCK INVITATIONAL BDAY DERBY SA VITAS 1 BONG RONALD GP DANDEE 0 - 0
FFG ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 0 0
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 0 - 0 0
HGM WARRIORS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
J.C.O/THUNDER BEE 3 J.C.O/ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 0
JAEGER DH JUAN C. ARANETA 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JDR 3 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JAPZ 888 BPDH NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 0 0
JOE DR. MABANTA - 0 0
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS AMBER MONTALES 0 - 0 0
MANGZEE 2 Z BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 0 0
MONARCH GF FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 0 0
PAMINTO LNG 2 EUGENE CUSI 0 - 0 0
PHOENIX MASTERS GF - 2 MR. PLACIDO 0 - 0 0
RA TWINBEE 2 FERNANDO GO 0 - 0 0
RBP CUBANOS 1 ROLANDO BREY PAZ 0 - 0 0
RED AND BLUE 4 BIBOY SISON 0 - 0 0
ROCKY RIVERS ROLDAN VILLANUEVA - 0 0
SAP STRIKER - PAOLO GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER 2 GIE BORABIEN - 0 0
SILVERWIND 18 TED TAN 0 - 0 0
SILVERWIND 20 TED TAN 0 - 0 0
SILVERWIND 21 TED TAN 0 - 0 0
SPECIAL REQUEST TING COSCOLLUELA 0 - 0 0
ST. NICHOLAS 2 NICK MAMARIL/JLBS 0 - 0 0
STA ISABEL COCKPIT 3 CALAPAN ROMY TOLENTINO 0 - 0
STA ISABEL COCKPIT-2 CALAPAN ROMY TOLENTINO - 0 0
SUNFLOWER PAMANA ATTY. AYO BAUTISTA 0 - 0 0
SUPERKYLE RUEL CANTINA - 0 0
THE SAINT JOVIE STA CRUZ 0 - 0 0
TOTL AMADEO BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 0
TRB JAILBIRD 1 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
TRIGUN 1 LEO ARIEL ROBLES 0 - 0 0
VIVA Z 3 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
WANDA FILZAM NELSON ATIENZA 0 - 0 0
ZAJOEMA DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
TARANTULA JANUARY 4, 4 COCK SA PASAY 4
SONNY PANALIGAN
2005
BAK 5207
1 - 0
BAK IP3319
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
2005
2
RD TAGAYTAY DEC 20 4COCK SA ROLIGON I
ROLAND DIAZ
2205
LGBA 814302
0 - 1
DIG 657074
LJ VET 2
DOC JOJO PAVIA
2200
3
TRB JAILBIRD 4
JUN BENEDICTO
2035
DIG 062223
1 - 0
RGBA 1844630
RS SHAQ ATTACK 1
RONALD/SHERWIN MOJAR
2035
4
: ) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1925
HD6622
0 - 1
DIG 134222
GUINYANGAN
EMOY AYUSTE/JUN MACALINTAL
1925
5
GOLDEN SPURS/KUYA DAN
DR. NACORDA/MARIO QUINAN
1960
BAK IP4529
0 - 1
UC 12709
ESPINO BROS. FEB 2 4COCK INVITATIONAL BDAY DERBY SA VITAS 2
BONG RONALD GP DANDEE
1960
6
BABAYEGA/ORA MCRAE DH
MARCUS/ENGR. EUCLID NAVARRO
2020
DIG 266901
0 - 1
BK0739
AVS RAGATAN I
ABNER SALONGA
2025
7
WOLVERINE
GILBERT PADERES
1920
BAK GK0246
0 - 1
BAK 4118
TAMPALASAN
DANTE MATALA
1920
8
RB BOMBONGANG PUGALA Z
JUN BUENAVENTURA
2065
RGBA 1827608
0 - 1
LD8510
RD TAGAYTAY DEC 20 4COCK SA ROLIGON II
ROLAND DIAZ
2065
9
VIVA Z 1
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1910
DIG 063738
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 176379
NAPASUBO LANG
GREG/DATZ/ARJAY ENCHAW
1915
10
LJ VET 1
DOC JOJO PAVIA
1945
STCOBRA 827
0 - 1
DIG 644002
RED COBRA GAMEFARM
ESM
1945
11
3AMPC GF
ALEXANDER CAMBALING
1845
DIG 613526
1 - 0
DIG 062194
TRB JAILBIRD 5
JUN BENEDICTO
1845
12
RED AND BLUE 3
BIBOY SISON
1790
LGBA 727770
1 - 0
BGC 17308
BABAYEGA DH
MARCUS/ENGR. EUCLID NAVARRO
1805
13
: ) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1880
HD6568
1 - 0
MMGBA 0926
RMV UNLAD FINEST
ZALDY PADILLA
1890
14
ESPINO BROS. FEB 2 4COCK INVITATIONAL BDAY DERBY SA VITAS 3
BONG RONALD GP DANDEE
1860
UC 12753
1 - 0
GA8098
RISE UP
CESAR TAN
1860
15
SAP STRIKER 1
GIE BORABIEN
1705
MMGBA 0242
1 - 0
RGBA 1817281
TARANTULA JANUARY 4, 4 COCK SA PASAY 5
SONNY PANALIGAN
1700
16
GOOD JOB GF
ERICK CASACOP
1920
DIG 329860
0 - 1
BAK GB9076
ALAB NG PUSO
JAN JAN
1915
17
KRUNG KRUNG
LEONARD HARDMAN REYES
1880
DIG 637499
0 - 1
DIG 063781
VIVA Z 2
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1880
18
BICOL
JOEL TUNAY
1940
BAK 5276
1 - 0
STCOBRA 04844
T.R.L SALBAHE
TITO REYES
1935
19
SAN RAFAEL
MENER MERCADO
2125
BAK 3461
0 - 1
LGBA 813336
BLACKHAWK CATALAB-AN EASTERN SAMAR
DR. MANONGAS/MR. MANUEL SY
2135
20
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1700
ZGBA 1204
1 - 0
BAK IP4493
GOLDEN SPURS/KUYA DAN
DR. NACORDA/MARIO QUINAN
1700
21
LJ VET 1
DOC JOJO PAVIA
1870
STCOBRA 1001
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 175796
HARAGAN/BRIGS
DONATO G./DR. EMER S.
1870
22
RED AND BLUE 3
BIBOY SISON
1775
BAK GF4116
1 - 0
DIG 063715
VIVA Z 2
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1790
23
KRUNG KRUNG
LEONARD HARDMAN REYES
2100
BAK 3878
0 - 1
UC 12703
ESPINO BROS. FEB 2 4COCK INVITATIONAL BDAY DERBY SA VITAS 2
BONG RONALD GP DANDEE
2090
24
TARANTULA JANUARY 4, 4 COCK SA PASAY 1
SONNY PANALIGAN
2035
BAK GA 3947
0 - 1
PGBDA 3317
KING FOR A DAY 1
MARTEL SONGCO
2035
25
PERLAS NG SILANGAN
JUN OLIVEROS
2040
GF 97645
1 - 0
LD8513
RD TAGAYTAY DEC 20 4COCK SA ROLIGON I
ROLAND DIAZ
2040
26
YELLOW ROSE BALAYONG
NOEL FUNDAN
1900
DIG 193121
0 - 1
DIG 613591
3AMPC GF
ALEXANDER CAMBALING
1895
27
AHLUCK DOLORES GF 1
WILLARD TY
2120
DIG 093261
0 - 1
HD2327
: ) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
2120
28
BEE
GARRY LUCERO
1955
BBC BB1 0852
0 - 1
BAK IF8564
MADERO-JACKIE DH
ROBERT MASANQUE
1955
29
THE RED SAINT
JOVIE STA CRUZ
1780
DIG 64840
1 - 0
MMGBA 6411
9 DE PEBRERO 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1785
30
RB BOMBONGANG PUGALA Z
JUN BUENAVENTURA
2085
RGBA 1827587
1 - 0
GFBAN 81316
CIRCLE 8
GERONIMO (BONG) SONA III
2090
31
TAMPALASAN
DANTE MATALA
1915
BAK 4129
1 - 0
BAK GF4106
RED AND BLUE 3
BIBOY SISON
1915
32
BABAYEGA/ORA MCRAE DH
MARCUS/ENGR. EUCLID NAVARRO
1995
BGBA BG 19533
0 - 1
DIG 478991
SAN RAFAEL
MENER MERCADO
1995
33
ALAB NG PUSO
JAN JAN
1880
BCBA 83546
1 - 0
RGBA 1817250
TARANTULA JANUARY 4, 4 COCK SA PASAY 5
SONNY PANALIGAN
1880
34
AVS RAGATAN I
ABNER SALONGA
2125
BK0722
1 - 0
LD8509
RD TAGAYTAY DEC 20 4COCK SA ROLIGON II
ROLAND DIAZ
2130
35
GUINYANGAN
EMOY AYUSTE/JUN MACALINTAL
2035
DIG 134246
1 - 0
BAK GK0240
WOLVERINE
GILBERT PADERES
2035
36
LJ VET 2
DOC JOJO PAVIA
1950
STCOBRA 860
1 - 0
BAK 5275
BICOL
JOEL TUNAY
1945
37
KING FOR A DAY 1
MARTEL SONGCO
1985
PGBDA 3278
1 - 0
DIG 650732
YELLOW ROSE BALAYONG
NOEL FUNDAN
1985
38
RS SHAQ ATTACK 1
RONALD/SHERWIN MOJAR
2065
RGBA 1844578
0 - 1
RGBA 1827601
RB BOMBONGANG PUGALA Z
JUN BUENAVENTURA
2065
39
RED COBRA GAMEFARM
ESM
2025
DIG 643944
0 - 1
BAK GH2918
BABAYEGA/ORA MCRAE DH
MARCUS/ENGR. EUCLID NAVARRO
2025
40
VILLA 1023
SUSANO SAAVEDRA
1970
BAK 1434
0 - 1
UCBA 9001
ALAS NG BINAN
ACE LOS BANEZ
1970
41
KING FOR A DAY 1
MARTEL SONGCO
2150
BAK 4250
1 - 0
MMGBA 0463
TRB JAILBIRD 4
JUN BENEDICTO
2150
42
SAN RAFAEL
MENER MERCADO
1855
BAK 7340
1 - 0
UCBA 7620
AVS RAGATAN I
ABNER SALONGA
1855
43
NAPASUBO LANG
GREG/DATZ/ARJAY ENCHAW
1865
SALPUKAN 176380
1 - 0
MMGBA 0206
SAP STRIKER 1
GIE BORABIEN
1865
44
ESPINO BROS. FEB 2 4COCK INVITATIONAL BDAY DERBY SA VITAS 3
BONG RONALD GP DANDEE
2040
UC 12708
0 - 1
BAK GA 3928
TARANTULA JANUARY 4, 4 COCK SA PASAY 1
SONNY PANALIGAN
2040
45
RMV UNLAD FINEST
ZALDY PADILLA
1920
MMGBA 3230
0 - 1
STCOBRA 853
LJ VET 2
DOC JOJO PAVIA
1920
46
AHLUCK DOLORES GF 1
WILLARD TY
2150
DIG 093179
1 - 0
MMGBA 0491
TRB JAILBIRD 4
JUN BENEDICTO
2145
47
BEE
GARRY LUCERO
1980
BBC BB1 0799
0 - 1
DIG 329955
GOOD JOB GF
ERICK CASACOP
1980
48
VILLA 1023
SUSANO SAAVEDRA
1900
DIG 269109
0 - 1
HD6634
: ) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1905
49
GUINYANGAN
EMOY AYUSTE/JUN MACALINTAL
1815
DIG 134231
1 - 0
DIG 613623
3AMPC GF
ALEXANDER CAMBALING
1820
50
BABAYEGA DH
MARCUS/ENGR. EUCLID NAVARRO
1835
DIG 091389
0 - 1
GFBAN 81314
CIRCLE 8
GERONIMO (BONG) SONA III
1840
51
VIVA Z 1
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2000
PGBDA 1095
1 - 0
BAK IP3386
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1995
52
THE RED SAINT
JOVIE STA CRUZ
1800
DIG 64809
1 - 0
GA8092
RISE UP
CESAR TAN
1815
53
HARAGAN/BRIGS
DONATO G./DR. EMER S.
2190
MMGBA MM6921
-
MMGBA 0568
TRB JAILBIRD 5
JUN BENEDICTO
2165
54
BLACKHAWK CATALAB-AN EASTERN SAMAR
DR. MANONGAS/MR. MANUEL SY
2070
LGBA 813331
1 - 0
DIG 069039
: ) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
2075
55
T.R.L SALBAHE
TITO REYES
1820
STCOBRA 04859
0 - 1
GF 97653
PERLAS NG SILANGAN
JUN OLIVEROS
1830
56
TARANTULA JANUARY 4, 4 COCK SA PASAY 4
SONNY PANALIGAN
1850
RGBA 1817221
-
DIG 334052
KRUNG KRUNG
LEONARD HARDMAN REYES
1850
57
RMV UNLAD FINEST
ZALDY PADILLA
2060
MMGBA 3233
0 - 1
DIG 063700
VIVA Z 1
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2060
58
BICOL
JOEL TUNAY
2105
BAK 5266
0 - 1
UCBA 09231
NAPASUBO LANG
GREG/DATZ/ARJAY ENCHAW
2110
59
MADERO-JACKIE DH
ROBERT MASANQUE
1840
BAK IF8554
1 - 0
BAK IP4499
GOLDEN SPURS/KUYA DAN
DR. NACORDA/MARIO QUINAN
1840
60
9 DE PEBRERO 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1965
MMGBA 6385
0 - 1
BBC BB1 0804
BEE
GARRY LUCERO
1970
61
THE RED SAINT
JOVIE STA CRUZ
1790
DIG 64836
1 - 0
UC 12712
ESPINO BROS. FEB 2 4COCK INVITATIONAL BDAY DERBY SA VITAS 3
BONG RONALD GP DANDEE
1800
62
TARANTULA JANUARY 4, 4 COCK SA PASAY 5
SONNY PANALIGAN
1700
RGBA 1817218
0 - 1
BAK GH2944
BABAYEGA DH
MARCUS/ENGR. EUCLID NAVARRO
1705
63
RED COBRA GAMEFARM
ESM
1940
BBD BB8192
0 - 1
BAK HD99040
ALAS NG BINAN
ACE LOS BANEZ
1940
64
SAP STRIKER 1
GIE BORABIEN
1875
MMGBA 5420
1 - 0
BK0752
AVS RAGATAN I
ABNER SALONGA
1875
65
TRB JAILBIRD 5
JUN BENEDICTO
2050
DIG 062200
0 - 1
BBC BB1252
WOLVERINE
GILBERT PADERES
2060
66
TAMPALASAN
DANTE MATALA
1910
BAK 4068
0 - 1
HD6627
: ) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1910
67
RS SHAQ ATTACK 1
RONALD/SHERWIN MOJAR
2020
RGBA 1844615
1 - 0
DIG 063839
VIVA Z 2
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2010
68
RD TAGAYTAY DEC 20 4COCK SA ROLIGON I
ROLAND DIAZ
2010
UCBA 12160
1 - 0
BAK GB9031
ALAB NG PUSO
JAN JAN
2010
69
HARAGAN/BRIGS
DONATO G./DR. EMER S.
1710
SALPUKAN 68410
0 - 1
LGBA 839214
BLACKHAWK CATALAB-AN EASTERN SAMAR
DR. MANONGAS/MR. MANUEL SY
1730
70
CIRCLE 8
GERONIMO (BONG) SONA III
2070
GFBAN 81293
1 - 0
LAGBA 9797
ALAS NG BINAN
ACE LOS BANEZ
2070
71
3AMPC GF
ALEXANDER CAMBALING
1870
DIG 613525
0 - 1
DIG 268970
VILLA 1023
SUSANO SAAVEDRA
1870
72
GOOD JOB GF
ERICK CASACOP
1900
DIG 334075
1 - 0
RGBA 1817320
TARANTULA JANUARY 4, 4 COCK SA PASAY 4
SONNY PANALIGAN
1900
73
9 DE PEBRERO 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1755
MMGBA 6422
0 - 1
GA8214
RISE UP
CESAR TAN
1765
74
T.R.L SALBAHE
TITO REYES
1950
STCOBRA 04848
1 - 0
STCOBRA 930
LJ VET 1
DOC JOJO PAVIA
1950
75
NAPASUBO LANG
GREG/DATZ/ARJAY ENCHAW
2040
SALPUKAN 176381
0 - 1
LD8533
RD TAGAYTAY DEC 20 4COCK SA ROLIGON II
ROLAND DIAZ
2050
76
ESPINO BROS. FEB 2 4COCK INVITATIONAL BDAY DERBY SA VITAS 2
BONG RONALD GP DANDEE
1700
UC12707
1 - 0
BAK IP3415
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1700
77
YELLOW ROSE BALAYONG
NOEL FUNDAN
1830
BAK 3126
1 - 0
RGBA 1810897
PERLAS NG SILANGAN
JUN OLIVEROS
1830
78
HARAGAN/BRIGS
DONATO G./DR. EMER S.
2165
MMGBA MM6869
0 - 1
BAK GA 4002
TARANTULA JANUARY 4, 4 COCK SA PASAY 1
SONNY PANALIGAN
2175
79
MADERO-JACKIE DH
ROBERT MASANQUE
2000
BAK IF 8482
-
DIG 093262
AHLUCK DOLORES GF 1
WILLARD TY
2000