SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
4KGF - ESJ ESJ / DARYLL 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANGEL FACE ASSASSIN BB HC / RP / RB 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOBOL B WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE A ANTON LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DSM SAN PABLO DR. HENRY FAJARDO / FRANCIS FAJARDO / DANTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREEN ARCHER DR. R FULGENCIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KBG WILD DINASAUR GF DARLITO DE GUZMAN / MANNY DE JESUS / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PALLOT LATTA ILOCANOS REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
RB JOSEPH / THINK POSITIVE DOC PERCY MODOMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
RBL / LBL LOUIE & BENG LAZO 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RMMR RICHOE ROBES 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAN VICENTE 2 SANDRO CASTRILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SERENDIPITY WESLEY DE GUZMAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
STA ISABEL COCKPIT - CALAPAN 2 ROMEO TOLENTINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
AOW EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
AOW 1 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ESPINO BROTHER FEB 2 4COCK SA VITAS BONG RONALD GP DANDEE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SINGLE STROKE FORDHAM ST BOBIE & GIL 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ASSASSINS CREED BITAMAX CREDO BROTHERS / TR 1 - 1 - 0 2
ATV / ELD 888 ELD 1 - - 1 2
AVIATOR GAMEFARM CAPT THEO FORTE / CAPT SONNY CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
BABAYEGA - ARROW JEANNE MARIUS OLIVER / MARCUS 0 - 1 - 1 2
BCR / NMR BLACK ROOSTER GAMEFARM ROBERT REBOTICA / MR. KENNY LIMJOCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BERNA ALIS KANA PLS HSC / RPA 1 - 0 - 1 2
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
CHARLZ YUMMY DG DAX GANZON 0 - 1 - 1 2
DAGATAN / KATY COL KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 1 2
DHF SAN MIGUEL DR. HENRY FAJARDO / FRANCIS FAJARDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ELANA ELLE GF ELIAS BASCO / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
FRANCESCA AA / TR 0 - 1 - 1 2
GOLDENWINGS / UK NOLI MONARES 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD RB ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 1 2
HINABAAN ROAD EA / JM / RT 0 - 1 - 1 2
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JAC 48 NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS BATCH 65 - 2!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JULIA AIRSTRIPPER KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 - 1 2
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
LET'S GET IT ON DADDY "A" 1 - 1 - 0 2
MUSANG LAWIN / SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
R2J JRAB JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
RABATITAT RED LIONS BOBBIT PLES 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAM 1331 JO ARGANA / ANGELO MALIG 0 - 1 - 1 2
SINGLE STROKE PARIS ST BOBIE & GIL 1 - 0 - 1 2
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 UNO ML / BG 0 - 1 - 1 2
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
STA. BARBARA COWBOYS 1 JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 1 2
STO NINO JJ JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ / RODOLFO REPIL / HC-AL 0 - 1 - 1 2
THUNDER BEE ATTY ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRUEBLOOD / G.J PINES RANDY HEBRON / GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 0 2
ULTIMATESABONG.COM JAHN GLORIA AND TR 1 - 0 - 1 2
WHITE EARS GF 777 J. VINLUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
BABAYEGA - SUMMER GIANNA OLIVIA ISOBEL / MARCUS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
BADA 1 A & M 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
BST / KATY BOY TOLENTINO / KATY KATIGBAK 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
GOOD JOB GF ERICK CASACOP / GIE BARABIEN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RSV 111 RAMON S. VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SAN VICENTE 1 SANDRO CASTRILLO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SB-JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SCIRE G.F. LEOPOLDO HERRERA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SONNIE & CIA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A. IBON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ST RAFAEL NOV 27 ENRIQUE REYES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
T. R. L. SALBAHE TITO REYES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
AC REDSKIN 1 ALLAN MOJAR / JUN FRANCISCO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AIRWOLF 1 VICTOR FRANCISCO 0 - - 1 1
ALB ALAS ACE LOS BANEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALLFISH PARTYLIST HANSON YU 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANG MAKULIT NA SUROT NI BULBASAUR LLOYD LANZAROTE JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANGEL EYES / 9 DE PEBRERO BOB ALMERA / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARC MEYCAUAYAN ANTONIO R. CAWAI JR / NOLI MONARES 0 - 1 - 0 1
BADA 2 A & M - 1 - 0 1
BAWI NA LANG SA SUSUNOD ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BICOL JOEL TUNAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
CHE JASPER MIKEL SOPIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ DAX GANZON 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN HARVEST EDWIN /BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREATWALL MASAYA NELSON MARASIGAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ILOCANOS RENZ CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JET Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JOHNNY GO LUCKY TOTO LOCSIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
LJ RED CROWN BULLET 2 ENGR. JACOB LEE / ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MEDALLA TAGALOG MANOK EDDIE MANALO MEDALLA / DARIO SANGALANG 0 - 1 - 0 1
MENDEZ SPORTS CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR FEDERSIN DINSAY / HC 0 - 1 - 0 1
MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX DEC. 29 CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR. FEDERSIN DINSAY / HC 0 - - 1 1
NATE'S FOOD HOUSE ENGR. OSCAR ORGANA 1 - 0 - 0 1
NV SWEET ROMANA NV - LBL 0 - 1 - 0 1
P.B. CENTURY / CLOSE BET 814 PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
PB CENTURY @ALMO / BUSOBUSO PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR / PADS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PEEJAY / SS CALATAGAN MANG NICK / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PURPLE HAZE DADDY "A" 0 - 0 - 1 1
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
RADU CROE RELOAD PLUS ERICK DUMAS / RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - - 1 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 DOS ML / BG 0 - 0 - 1 1
STA. BARBARA COWBOYS 2 JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 1 - - 0 1
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 1
TIME IS GOLD 1827 ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOTO JAN JAN MIKEL SOPIO / ANTONIO SOPIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ESJ 032590 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
GSP GILBERT PAREDES 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
LJ RED CROWN BULLET ENGR. JACOB LEE / ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
RAFAELA AIRSTRIPPER KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
STA ISABEL COCKPIT - CALAPAN ROMEO TOLENTINO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
VESS GF / JUNILINK OLIVER BURBOS / ENGR. PAUL CHUA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ALAS TRECE LEOPOLDO HERRERA / MELCHOR MIRANDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BULLET FIRE / 9 DE PEBRERO ARNOLD DIMAYUGA / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
G.J PINES GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
GIVE ME MONEY JRB 0 - 0 - 0 0
HGM RAPTOR HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 0 0
JC GARCIA FARM / CSR SAM JC GARCIA / RODEL BORJA 0 - 0 - 0
JRS BATCH 65 - 1!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
KUYA TOM JHUN REYES @ TOMMY REYES - 0 - 0 0
MASALUKOT FARM 1 RCM / DARYLL BROSOTO 0 - 0 0
MASALUKOT FARM 2 RCM / DARYLL BROSOTO - 0 - 0 0
MILK AND HONEY PROS ANTONIO / HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 0 0
MLM ENGR MACKY MACARAIG 0 - 0 - 0 0
OKIDOKIDOK DR NINO FERNANDEZ & DR PERCY MODOMO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RABATITAT CWGF BOBBIT PLES / R.A 0 - 0 - 0 0
RJGF JHUN R @ RAMIR T 0 - - 0 0
ROADSTER 1 LOUI RED ARGAMOSA / HC AL 0 - 0 - 0 0
RVM BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SCIRE WAR LEOPOLDO HERRERA / GADO COLORADO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SNAG CONNECTION PD / SD - 0 - 0 0
SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON A. ALERIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
VJG VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
AIRWOLF 1
VICTOR FRANCISCO
1940
BAK GH6861
0 - 1
BAK HG 0032
RBL / LBL
LOUIE & BENG LAZO
1925
2
TOTO JAN JAN
MIKEL SOPIO / ANTONIO SOPIO
2025
BAK IV6271
1 - 0
BAK IZ3146
DHF SAN MIGUEL
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / FRANCIS FAJARDO
2030
3
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1730
DIG 063626
0 - 1
DIG 062285
STA. BARBARA COWBOYS 1
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
1735
4
GOLDEN HARVEST
EDWIN /BEBOT TAN
2075
BAK EL2717
0 - 1
BAK HG0684
TRUEBLOOD / G.J PINES
RANDY HEBRON / GERALDO MALINIT
2075
5
RADU CROE RELOAD PLUS
ERICK DUMAS / RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1790
BAK GB2327
0 - 1
BAK IV6409
SAN VICENTE 2
SANDRO CASTRILLO
1785
6
BABAYEGA - SUMMER
CLARET / DOM
GIANNA OLIVIA ISOBEL / MARCUS
1900
DIG 137182
1 - 0
BAK HU2160
JC GARCIA FARM / CSR SAM
JC GARCIA / RODEL BORJA
1890
7
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2000
DIG 021180
0 - 1
DIG 883295
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
2000
8
ANGEL EYES / 9 DE PEBRERO
BOB ALMERA / TONY ESPINOSA
1825
DIG 624885
0 - 1
DIG 652739
AOW 1
EDWIN BUENO
1825
9
PEEJAY / SS CALATAGAN
MANG NICK / SANTI SOLIS
2060
SAL 105995
0 - 1
DIG 181836
BERNA ALIS KANA PLS
HSC / RPA
2065
10
JET Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1875
DIG 063690
1 - 0
BAK GY9299
MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX DEC. 29
CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR. FEDERSIN DINSAY / HC
1870
11
BICOL
JOEL TUNAY
1835
GM 5359
0 - 1
DIG 330943
DSM SAN PABLO
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / FRANCIS FAJARDO / DANTE
1840
12
SONNIE & CIA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A. IBON
1765
DIG 643919
1 - 0
FZ8298
RVM BIGSTAR GAMEFARM
RAMON MAXIMO
1770
13
STA. BARBARA COWBOYS 2
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
1855
DIG 062217
1 - 0
SAL 151118
GREATWALL MASAYA
NELSON MARASIGAN
1860
14
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
1885
BAK HW7192
1 - 0
DIG 883420
CHARLZ YUMMY DG
DAX GANZON
1890
15
G.J PINES
GERALDO MALINIT
1950
SAL 174508
0 - 1
SALP 90263
SAN VICENTE 1
SANDRO CASTRILLO
1955
16
GOOD JOB GF
ERICK CASACOP / GIE BARABIEN
1950
DIG 329830
0 - 1
BAK HG8524
ST RAFAEL NOV 27
ENRIQUE REYES
1955
17
T. R. L. SALBAHE
TITO REYES
1745
SALPUKAN 64232
1 - 0
BAK GH2894
BABAYEGA - ARROW
JIMMY GOLD
JEANNE MARIUS OLIVER / MARCUS
1750
18
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1805
DIG 032148
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 619005
VESS GF / JUNILINK
OLIVER BURBOS / ENGR. PAUL CHUA
1810
19
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
2100
BAK 1133
1 - 0
BAK HY2525
PB CENTURY @ALMO / BUSOBUSO
PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR / PADS
2100
20
ESPINO BROTHER FEB 2 4COCK SA VITAS
BONG RONALD GP DANDEE
1965
BAK8912
1 - 0
DIG 262658
TIME IS GOLD 1827
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR
1960
21
RADU CROE RELOAD PLUS
ERICK DUMAS / RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1860
BAK GB2298
-
BAK ER7204
AIRWOLF 1
VICTOR FRANCISCO
1860
22
RBL / LBL
LOUIE & BENG LAZO
1915
BAK HG 0040
1 - 0
DIG 883308
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
1930
23
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1910
DIG 021257
1 - 0
BAK 6288
TOTO JAN JAN
MIKEL SOPIO / ANTONIO SOPIO
1915
24
STA. BARBARA COWBOYS 1
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
1830
DIG 062212
0 - 1
BAK IZ3149
DHF SAN MIGUEL
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / FRANCIS FAJARDO
1830
25
SAN VICENTE 2
SANDRO CASTRILLO
1795
SALP 90249
1 - 0
DIG 600113
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1800
26
BERNA ALIS KANA PLS
HSC / RPA
2045
DIG 181975
0 - 1
BAK EL2719
GOLDEN HARVEST
EDWIN /BEBOT TAN
2055
27
JET Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2000
DIG 063685
0 - 1
BAK HG0677
TRUEBLOOD / G.J PINES
RANDY HEBRON / GERALDO MALINIT
2010
28
BABAYEGA - SUMMER
JIMMY GOLD
GIANNA OLIVIA ISOBEL / MARCUS
1900
DIG 137162
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 329927
GOOD JOB GF
ERICK CASACOP / GIE BARABIEN
1900
29
JC GARCIA FARM / CSR SAM
JC GARCIA / RODEL BORJA
1900
DIG 650854
0 - 1
DIG 330941
DSM SAN PABLO
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / FRANCIS FAJARDO / DANTE
1900
30
GREATWALL MASAYA
NELSON MARASIGAN
1775
SAL 151113
0 - 1
DIG 624822
ANGEL EYES / 9 DE PEBRERO
BOB ALMERA / TONY ESPINOSA
1775
31
ST RAFAEL NOV 27
ENRIQUE REYES
1815
BAK GD4536
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 652707
AOW 1
EDWIN BUENO
1825
32
BICOL
JOEL TUNAY
2055
GM 5292
0 - 1
SAL 104309
PEEJAY / SS CALATAGAN
MANG NICK / SANTI SOLIS
2055
33
MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX DEC. 29
CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR. FEDERSIN DINSAY / HC
1845
DIG 054208
-
DIG 062215
STA. BARBARA COWBOYS 2
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
1845
34
ESPINO BROTHER FEB 2 4COCK SA VITAS
BONG RONALD GP DANDEE
2035
BAK8891
0.5 - 0.5
BAK FZ8486
SONNIE & CIA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A. IBON
2035
35
RVM BIGSTAR GAMEFARM
RAMON MAXIMO
2010
FZ8283
0 - 1
BAK EI1169
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
2020
36
TIME IS GOLD 1827
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR
1700
BAK 8048
1 - 0
DIG 883434
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
1700
37
PB CENTURY @ALMO / BUSOBUSO
PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR / PADS
1875
DIG 067435
1 - 0
BAK GZ2372
G.J PINES
GERALDO MALINIT
1885
38
SAN VICENTE 1
SANDRO CASTRILLO
1700
DIG 268908
0.5 - 0.5
SALPUKAN 64227
T. R. L. SALBAHE
TITO REYES
1710
39
BABAYEGA - ARROW
RUBBLE GREY / DOM
JEANNE MARIUS OLIVER / MARCUS
1800
DIG 137199
1 - 0
DIG 032156
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1800
40
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
1990
BAK HW7195
0 - 1
DIG 292688
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1985
41
VESS GF / JUNILINK
OLIVER BURBOS / ENGR. PAUL CHUA
2080
DIG 619055
0 - 1
BAK HG 0057
RBL / LBL
LOUIE & BENG LAZO
2085
42
AIRWOLF 1
VICTOR FRANCISCO
1825
BAK ER7201
1 - 0
FZ8266
RVM BIGSTAR GAMEFARM
RAMON MAXIMO
1830
43
CHARLZ YUMMY DG
DAX GANZON
1900
DIG 883349
1 - 0
BAK HG0696
TRUEBLOOD / G.J PINES
RANDY HEBRON / GERALDO MALINIT
1905
44
TOTO JAN JAN
MIKEL SOPIO / ANTONIO SOPIO
2025
BK IV6247
0 - 1
GM 5318
BICOL
JOEL TUNAY
2020
45
DHF SAN MIGUEL
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / FRANCIS FAJARDO
2030
BAK IZ3188
1 - 0
BAK HY2517
PB CENTURY @ALMO / BUSOBUSO
PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR / PADS
2030
46
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1860
BAK 6A7927
1 - 0
DIG 137213
BABAYEGA - SUMMER
DAN GRAY / RH
GIANNA OLIVIA ISOBEL / MARCUS
1870
47
T. R. L. SALBAHE
TITO REYES
1785
SALPUKAN 64215
0 - 1
DIG 062280
STA. BARBARA COWBOYS 1
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
1795
48
GOLDEN HARVEST
EDWIN /BEBOT TAN
1985
BAK EL2772
0 - 1
BAK8997
ESPINO BROTHER FEB 2 4COCK SA VITAS
BONG RONALD GP DANDEE
1980
49
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1775
DIG 032134
0 - 1
BAK GB2371
RADU CROE RELOAD PLUS
ERICK DUMAS / RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1780
50
SAN VICENTE 2
SANDRO CASTRILLO
1745
BAK GF9492
1 - 0
BAK HG8503
ST RAFAEL NOV 27
ENRIQUE REYES
1765
51
PEEJAY / SS CALATAGAN
MANG NICK / SANTI SOLIS
1830
SAL 104310
0 - 1
DIG 883426
CHARLZ YUMMY DG
DAX GANZON
1830
52
JC GARCIA FARM / CSR SAM
JC GARCIA / RODEL BORJA
1840
DIG 650848
-
BAK HW7236
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
1845
53
G.J PINES
GERALDO MALINIT
1810
SAL 174501
0 - 1
SAL 151122
GREATWALL MASAYA
NELSON MARASIGAN
1810
54
BERNA ALIS KANA PLS
HSC / RPA
2100
DIG 181912
1 - 0
DIG 619050
VESS GF / JUNILINK
OLIVER BURBOS / ENGR. PAUL CHUA
2100
55
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
1960
BAK IE1129
1 - 0
DIG 624881
ANGEL EYES / 9 DE PEBRERO
BOB ALMERA / TONY ESPINOSA
1965
56
AOW 1
EDWIN BUENO
1760
DIG 652724
1 - 0
BAK IV6399
SAN VICENTE 1
SANDRO CASTRILLO
1745
57
GOOD JOB GF
ERICK CASACOP / GIE BARABIEN
1940
DIG 329931
1 - 0
DIG 063670
JET Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1940
58
MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX DEC. 29
CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR. FEDERSIN DINSAY / HC
1995
DIG 054186
1 - 0
DIG 644043
SONNIE & CIA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A. IBON
1990
59
TIME IS GOLD 1827
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR
1970
SAL 176938
0 - 1
DIG 330944
DSM SAN PABLO
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / FRANCIS FAJARDO / DANTE
1970
60
STA. BARBARA COWBOYS 2
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
1710
DIG 062220
0 - 1
BAK GH2893
BABAYEGA - ARROW
DAN GRAY / RH
JEANNE MARIUS OLIVER / MARCUS
1730