SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
4KGF - ESJ ESJ / DARYLL 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALLFISH PARTYLIST 2019 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANGEL FACE ASSASSIN BB HC / RP / RB 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOBOL B WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE A ANTON LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DSM SAN PABLO DR. HENRY FAJARDO / FRANCIS FAJARDO / DANTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREEN ARCHER DR. R FULGENCIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KBG WILD DINASAUR GF DARLITO DE GUZMAN / MANNY DE JESUS / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PALLOT LATTA ILOCANOS REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
PWT MASTER A VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
RB JOSEPH / THINK POSITIVE DOC PERCY MODOMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
RBL / LBL LOUIE & BENG LAZO 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RIZZA REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
RMMR RICHOE ROBES 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAN VICENTE 2 SANDRO CASTRILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SERENDIPITY WESLEY DE GUZMAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
STA ISABEL COCKPIT - CALAPAN 2 ROMEO TOLENTINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
UPRISING PERCY MODOMO / CESAR TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
AOW EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
AOW 1 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ESPINO BROTHER FEB 2 4COCK SA VITAS BONG RONALD GP DANDEE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
FDF - MIMIE HAYAHAY FRANCIS FAJARDO AND NOEL REYES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
FDF ARAW 18 FRANCIS FAJARDO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SINGLE STROKE FORDHAM ST BOBIE & GIL 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 1 - 1 2
5-COCK STA MONICA FEB.16 LIMBITZKI GF / BMJ 0 - 1 - 1 2
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ASSASSINS CREED BITAMAX CREDO BROTHERS / TR 1 - 1 - 0 2
ATV / ELD 888 ELD 1 - - 1 2
AVIATOR GAMEFARM CAPT THEO FORTE / CAPT SONNY CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
BABAYEGA - ARROW JEANNE MARIUS OLIVER / MARCUS 0 - 1 - 1 2
BCR / NMR BLACK ROOSTER GAMEFARM ROBERT REBOTICA / MR. KENNY LIMJOCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BERNA ALIS KANA PLS HSC / RPA 1 - 0 - 1 2
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLACK_ANT RGM KENDRICK AND EDGARD BALAHADIA / ROD MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 0 2
BOYONG JMA / RT 0 - 1 - 1 2
CHARLZ YUMMY DG DAX GANZON 0 - 1 - 1 2
DAGATAN / KATY COL KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 1 2
DHF SAN MIGUEL DR. HENRY FAJARDO / FRANCIS FAJARDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ELANA ELLE GF ELIAS BASCO / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
FOMCC JLBS ST. NICHOLAS T. TAN / J. SUMANGHID / N. MAMARIL 1 - 1 - 0 2
FRANCESCA AA / TR 0 - 1 - 1 2
GOLDENWINGS / UK NOLI MONARES 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD RB ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 1 2
HINABAAN ROAD EA / JM / RT 0 - 1 - 1 2
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JAC 48 NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS BATCH 65 - 2!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JULIA AIRSTRIPPER KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 - 1 2
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
LET'S GET IT ON DADDY "A" 1 - 1 - 0 2
MUSANG LAWIN / SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
PPK / 9 DE PEBRERO WALTHER VILLANUEVA / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 2
R2J JRAB JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
RABATITAT RED LIONS BOBBIT PLES 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAM 1331 JO ARGANA / ANGELO MALIG 0 - 1 - 1 2
RATRATAN LITO PINPIN / HC 1 - 0 - 1 2
ROSELYN 2 ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 1 2
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 1 REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 2 REY MORLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SINGLE STROKE PARIS ST BOBIE & GIL 1 - 0 - 1 2
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 UNO ML / BG 0 - 1 - 1 2
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
STA. BARBARA COWBOYS 1 JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 1 2
STO NINO JJ JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ / RODOLFO REPIL / HC-AL 0 - 1 - 1 2
THUNDER BEE ATTY ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0 2
THUNDER BEE ONE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
THUNDER BEE TWO ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRIGUN SAP STRIKER 1 GIE BORABIEN / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRUEBLOOD / G.J PINES RANDY HEBRON / GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 0 2
ULTIMATESABONG.COM JAHN GLORIA AND TR 1 - 0 - 1 2
WHITE EARS GF 777 J. VINLUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
AYOS LANG JP MEDINA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BABAYEGA - SUMMER GIANNA OLIVIA ISOBEL / MARCUS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
BADA 1 A & M 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
BST / KATY BOY TOLENTINO / KATY KATIGBAK 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
GOOD JOB GF ERICK CASACOP / GIE BARABIEN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
LJ VET 2 DR JOJO PAVIA & RM 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MM VIPER WARRIORS DEXTER MIDEL / JJ MADAMBA / JDC 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MUSANGLAWIN / SAN JUAN BATANGAS 1 ARSENIO SORONIO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
ORAKULO ENGR. ORA MCRAE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
PERLAS NG SILANGAN JUN OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
RSV 111 RAMON S. VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SAN BENITO TING COSCOLLUELA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SAN VICENTE 1 SANDRO CASTRILLO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SB-JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SCIRE G.F. LEOPOLDO HERRERA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SONNIE & CIA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A. IBON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ST RAFAEL NOV 27 ENRIQUE REYES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
T. R. L. SALBAHE TITO REYES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
TRIPLE A STRIKER 2 MARLON MATIAS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
"PSLAM" 1_12_22 VIC MALICSI 1 - 0 - 0 1
AC REDSKIN 1 ALLAN MOJAR / JUN FRANCISCO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AIRWOLF 1 VICTOR FRANCISCO 0 - - 1 1
ALB ALAS ACE LOS BANEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALLFISH PARTYLIST HANSON YU 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANG MAKULIT NA SUROT NI BULBASAUR LLOYD LANZAROTE JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANGEL EYES / 9 DE PEBRERO BOB ALMERA / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARC MEYCAUAYAN ANTONIO R. CAWAI JR / NOLI MONARES 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BADA 2 A & M - 1 - 0 1
BAWI NA LANG SA SUSUNOD ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BICOL JOEL TUNAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUBUKAL OSCAR ARGANA / MANG NARDING 1 - 0 - 0 1
CASANDRA / ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
CHE JASPER MIKEL SOPIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ DAX GANZON 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN HARVEST EDWIN /BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREATWALL MASAYA NELSON MARASIGAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
HILLTOP JK BROS FLORIZEN BELEN / BUHAY ESPIRITU 1 - 0 - 0 1
ILOCANOS RENZ CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JET Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JOHNNY GO LUCKY TOTO LOCSIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
LCR MABOLO-I ULPING SANTOS / RP 0 - 1 - 0 1
LCR MABOLO-II RP / ULPING SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
LJ RED CROWN BULLET 2 ENGR. JACOB LEE / ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MEDALLA TAGALOG MANOK EDDIE MANALO MEDALLA / DARIO SANGALANG 0 - 1 - 0 1
MENDEZ SPORTS CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR FEDERSIN DINSAY / HC 0 - 1 - 0 1
MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX DEC. 29 CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR. FEDERSIN DINSAY / HC 0 - - 1 1
NATE'S FOOD HOUSE ENGR. OSCAR ORGANA 1 - 0 - 0 1
NV SWEET ROMANA NV - LBL 0 - 1 - 0 1
P.B. CENTURY / CLOSE BET 814 PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
PB CENTURY @ALMO / BUSOBUSO PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR / PADS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PEEJAY / SS CALATAGAN MANG NICK / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PURPLE HAZE DADDY "A" 0 - 0 - 1 1
PWT MASTER B VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
RADU CROE RELOAD PLUS ERICK DUMAS / RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - - 1 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ROLIL ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ROSELYN ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 DOS ML / BG 0 - 0 - 1 1
STA. BARBARA COWBOYS 2 JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 1 - - 0 1
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 1
TAMPALASAN DANTE MATALA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TIME IS GOLD 1827 ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOTO JAN JAN MIKEL SOPIO / ANTONIO SOPIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRIGUN SAP STRIKER 2 GIE BORABIEN / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRIPLE E EEE 0 - 1 - 0 1
VRF GAMEFARM 1 ED MALASAGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ESJ 032590 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
GSP GILBERT PAREDES 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
LJ RED CROWN BULLET ENGR. JACOB LEE / ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
RAFAELA AIRSTRIPPER KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
STA ISABEL COCKPIT - CALAPAN ROMEO TOLENTINO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
VESS GF / JUNILINK OLIVER BURBOS / ENGR. PAUL CHUA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
5 COCK STA MONICA FEB 16 / 9 DE PEBRERO BG / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ALAS TRECE LEOPOLDO HERRERA / MELCHOR MIRANDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BULLET FIRE / 9 DE PEBRERO ARNOLD DIMAYUGA / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
CELAS RICE MILL OSCAR ARGANA / MANG NARDING 0 - 0 - 0 0
G.J PINES GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
GIVE ME MONEY JRB 0 - 0 - 0 0
GIVEN & XHIA ARMAN MACALALAD / JR. T. SIERVO / GREG CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
HGM RAPTOR HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 0 0
JC GARCIA FARM / CSR SAM JC GARCIA / RODEL BORJA 0 - 0 - 0
JRS BATCH 65 - 1!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0
KUYA TOM JHUN REYES @ TOMMY REYES - 0 - 0 0
MASALUKOT FARM 1 RCM / DARYLL BROSOTO 0 - 0 0
MASALUKOT FARM 2 RCM / DARYLL BROSOTO - 0 - 0 0
MILK AND HONEY PROS ANTONIO / HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 0 0
MLM ENGR MACKY MACARAIG 0 - 0 - 0 0
OKIDOKIDOK DR NINO FERNANDEZ & DR PERCY MODOMO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RABATITAT CWGF BOBBIT PLES / R.A 0 - 0 - 0 0
RJGF JHUN R @ RAMIR T 0 - - 0 0
ROADSTER 1 LOUI RED ARGAMOSA / HC AL 0 - 0 - 0 0
RVM BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SCIRE WAR LEOPOLDO HERRERA / GADO COLORADO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SNAG CONNECTION PD / SD - 0 - 0 0
SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON A. ALERIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE RABATITAT BOBBIT PLES 0 - 0 - 0 0
VJG VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LCR MABOLO-II
RP / ULPING SANTOS
1700
BAK GF3399
0 - 1
DIG 266897
ORAKULO
ORA SWEATER
ENGR. ORA MCRAE
1700
2
UPRISING
PERCY MODOMO / CESAR TAN
1730
BAK GA8107
1 - 0
DIG 187879
TRIGUN SAP STRIKER 2
GIE BORABIEN / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1700
3
5-COCK STA MONICA FEB.16
LIMBITZKI GF / BMJ
1765
D180686
0 - 1
FZ6426
PWT MASTER A
VICTOR MARIANO
1770
4
ROSELYN 2
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1785
WB 7949
1 - 0
BK GD6448
CELAS RICE MILL
OSCAR ARGANA / MANG NARDING
1780
5
BLACK_ANT RGM
KENDRICK AND EDGARD BALAHADIA / ROD MAGPANTAY
1800
BAK FY8087
1 - 0
BAK 8400
THUNDER BEE TWO
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1800
6
FDF - MIMIE HAYAHAY
FRANCIS FAJARDO AND NOEL REYES
1870
DIG 093014
1 - 0
DIG 137599
TRIPLE E
EEE
1865
7
PWT MASTER A
VICTOR MARIANO
1850
FZ6433
1 - 0
BAK HX2428
MM VIPER WARRIORS
DEXTER MIDEL / JJ MADAMBA / JDC
1850
8
LCR MABOLO-I
ULPING SANTOS / RP
1995
BAK GF3316
0 - 1
HD6280
HILLTOP JK BROS
FLORIZEN BELEN / BUHAY ESPIRITU
1995
9
TRIPLE A STRIKER 2
MARLON MATIAS
2010
BAK HV9388
1 - 0
BAK IY9660
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
2010
10
ROLIL
ROLLY MONTALES
2065
FY2602
1 - 0
DIG 187811
TRIGUN SAP STRIKER 1
GIE BORABIEN / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
2065
11
THUNDER BEE RABATITAT
BOBBIT PLES
1980
BAK 1698
0 - 1
DIG 726784
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 2
SWEATER
REY MORLA
1980
12
5 COCK STA MONICA FEB 16 / 9 DE PEBRERO
BG / TONY ESPINOSA
1955
DIG 469110
0 - 1
BAK 5163
RATRATAN
LITO PINPIN / HC
1955
13
ROSELYN
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1890
WB 7971
0 - 1
D133468
ALLFISH PARTYLIST 2019
HONEY YU
1885
14
AYOS LANG
JP MEDINA
2025
DIG 606799
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 044109
PERLAS NG SILANGAN
JUN OLIVEROS
2025
15
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO CAYAO
1815
ID 4632
0 - 1
BK GD6277
BUBUKAL
OSCAR ARGANA / MANG NARDING
1820
16
MUSANGLAWIN / SAN JUAN BATANGAS 1
ARSENIO SORONIO
2060
HD9867
0.5 - 0.5
SAL 126751
FDF ARAW 18
FRANCIS FAJARDO
2060
17
PWT MASTER B
VICTOR MARIANO
1820
FZ6431
0 - 1
BAK FB6464
BLACK_ANT RGM
KENDRICK AND EDGARD BALAHADIA / ROD MAGPANTAY
1820
18
THUNDER BEE ONE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1980
BAK 2766
0 - 1
WB GY1116
"PSLAM" 1_12_22
VIC MALICSI
1980
19
TRIGUN SAP STRIKER 1
GIE BORABIEN / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1700
DIG 187796
1 - 0
DIG 266905
ORAKULO
WHITE
ENGR. ORA MCRAE
1710
20
PPK / 9 DE PEBRERO
WALTHER VILLANUEVA / TONY ESPINOSA
1940
BAK GB8198
1 - 0
DIG 726792
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 1
SWEATER
REY MORLA
1940
21
LJ VET 2
DR JOJO PAVIA & RM
1935
GA6545
1 - 0
WB 7965
ROSELYN 2
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1935
22
CASANDRA / ESJ
EMIL SAN JUAN
1910
DIG 643646
0 - 1
GA6244
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
RIZZA REYES
1915
23
SAN BENITO
TING COSCOLLUELA
1860
HH1068
1 - 0
BK GD6382
CELAS RICE MILL
OSCAR ARGANA / MANG NARDING
1865
24
FDF ARAW 18
FRANCIS FAJARDO
2070
SAL 126757
1 - 0
DIG 606050
BOYONG
JMA / RT
2085
25
FOMCC JLBS ST. NICHOLAS
T. TAN / J. SUMANGHID / N. MAMARIL
1870
DIG 062429
1 - 0
DIG 044125
PERLAS NG SILANGAN
JUN OLIVEROS
1875
26
GIVEN & XHIA
ARMAN MACALALAD / JR. T. SIERVO / GREG CRUZ
2015
DIG 622102
0 - 1
HG8834
VRF GAMEFARM 1
ED MALASAGA
2015
27
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1750
BAK IE1489
0 - 1
BAK GA8232
UPRISING
PERCY MODOMO / CESAR TAN
1740
28
TAMPALASAN
DANTE MATALA
2035
BAK HH4111
0 - 1
BAK GF3319
LCR MABOLO-I
ULPING SANTOS / RP
2035
29
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1920
BAK IY9653
1 - 0
DIG 478260
THUNDER BEE RABATITAT
BOBBIT PLES
1920
30
ROSELYN
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1950
WB 7957
0 - 1
D181808
5-COCK STA MONICA FEB.16
LIMBITZKI GF / BMJ
1940
31
PWT MASTER B
VICTOR MARIANO
1880
FZ6476
1 - 0
IZ7608
HILLTOP JK BROS
FLORIZEN BELEN / BUHAY ESPIRITU
1880
32
"PSLAM" 1_12_22
VIC MALICSI
1950
WB 044679
0 - 1
DIG 726621
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 1
SWEATER
REY MORLA
1950
33
RATRATAN
LITO PINPIN / HC
1960
BAK 5136
0 - 1
GA6265
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
RIZZA REYES
1965
34
THUNDER BEE TWO
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1890
BAK 8384
1 - 0
ID 4638
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO CAYAO
1895
35
BLACK_ANT RGM
KENDRICK AND EDGARD BALAHADIA / ROD MAGPANTAY
1885
BAK FY8115
0 - 1
DIG 192508
AYOS LANG
JP MEDINA
1885
36
TRIPLE E
EEE
1830
DIG 855160
1 - 0
BK GD6376
BUBUKAL
OSCAR ARGANA / MANG NARDING
1830
37
MM VIPER WARRIORS
DEXTER MIDEL / JJ MADAMBA / JDC
1855
BAK HX2434
1 - 0
BAK FZ4592
GIVEN & XHIA
ARMAN MACALALAD / JR. T. SIERVO / GREG CRUZ
1860
38
ALLFISH PARTYLIST 2019
HONEY YU
1840
D256962
1 - 0
DIG 187713
TRIGUN SAP STRIKER 2
GIE BORABIEN / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1845
39
THUNDER BEE ONE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1950
DIG 268226
1 - 0
DIG 469001
5 COCK STA MONICA FEB 16 / 9 DE PEBRERO
BG / TONY ESPINOSA
1940
40
TRIPLE A STRIKER 2
MARLON MATIAS
1990
BAK HV9422
0 - 1
BAK HH4059
TAMPALASAN
DANTE MATALA
1985
41
LCR MABOLO-II
RP / ULPING SANTOS
1795
BAK GF3303
0 - 1
DIG 208761
UPRISING
PERCY MODOMO / CESAR TAN
1795
42
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 2
SWEATER
REY MORLA
1795
DIG 726792
1 - 0
BAK 122581
CASANDRA / ESJ
EMIL SAN JUAN
1785
43
ORAKULO
WHITE
ENGR. ORA MCRAE
1770
DIG 266894
0.5 - 0.5
BAK JZ3698
MM VIPER WARRIORS
DEXTER MIDEL / JJ MADAMBA / JDC
1775
44
AYOS LANG
JP MEDINA
1970
DIG 606767
0 - 1
GA6203
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
RIZZA REYES
1975
45
ROLIL
ROLLY MONTALES
2085
FY2604
0 - 1
DIG 245180
BOYONG
JMA / RT
2090
46
THUNDER BEE TWO
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1780
DIG 755912
1 - 0
GB8231
PPK / 9 DE PEBRERO
WALTHER VILLANUEVA / TONY ESPINOSA
1780
47
TRIPLE E
EEE
1935
DIG 137633
0 - 1
ID 4702
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO CAYAO
1935
48
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1920
BAK IE1474
0 - 1
DIG 093031
FDF - MIMIE HAYAHAY
FRANCIS FAJARDO AND NOEL REYES
1925
49
MUSANGLAWIN / SAN JUAN BATANGAS 1
ARSENIO SORONIO
1835
HD9748
0 - 1
FZ6439
PWT MASTER A
VICTOR MARIANO
1840
50
SAN BENITO
TING COSCOLLUELA
2030
HH1238
0.5 - 0.5
BAK HV9408
TRIPLE A STRIKER 2
MARLON MATIAS
2030
51
RATRATAN
LITO PINPIN / HC
1875
BAK 5139
1 - 0
HG8838
VRF GAMEFARM 1
ED MALASAGA
1880
52
BOYONG
JMA / RT
1940
BK 6314
1 - 0
GA6529
LJ VET 2
DR JOJO PAVIA & RM
1940
53
FOMCC JLBS ST. NICHOLAS
T. TAN / J. SUMANGHID / N. MAMARIL
2000
DIG 672871
1 - 0
WB 044715
"PSLAM" 1_12_22
VIC MALICSI
2000
54
5-COCK STA MONICA FEB.16
LIMBITZKI GF / BMJ
1820
D180747
1 - 0
BAK IE1472
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1820
55
CELAS RICE MILL
OSCAR ARGANA / MANG NARDING
1760
BK GD6436
0 - 1
BAK GF3396
LCR MABOLO-II
RP / ULPING SANTOS
1765
56
HILLTOP JK BROS
FLORIZEN BELEN / BUHAY ESPIRITU
1900
IZ7604
0 - 1
DIG 132396
TRIGUN SAP STRIKER 1
GIE BORABIEN / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1905
57
PERLAS NG SILANGAN
JUN OLIVEROS
2035
BAK GY6054
1 - 0
FY2603
ROLIL
ROLLY MONTALES
2060
58
CASANDRA / ESJ
EMIL SAN JUAN
2020
BAK 122535
1 - 0
DIG 478279
THUNDER BEE RABATITAT
BOBBIT PLES
2020
59
FDF ARAW 18
FRANCIS FAJARDO
1965
SAL 126774
1 - 0
HH1191
SAN BENITO
TING COSCOLLUELA
1965
60
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 2
SWEATER
REY MORLA
2005
DIG 726591
0 - 1
HG3589
MUSANGLAWIN / SAN JUAN BATANGAS 1
ARSENIO SORONIO
2000
61
ROSELYN 2
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1750
WB 7976
1 - 0
FZ6484
PWT MASTER B
VICTOR MARIANO
1760
62
LCR MABOLO-I
ULPING SANTOS / RP
2100
BAK GF3331
0 - 1
GB8199
PPK / 9 DE PEBRERO
WALTHER VILLANUEVA / TONY ESPINOSA
2100
63
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1930
BAK IY9620
1 - 0
DIG 062458
FOMCC JLBS ST. NICHOLAS
T. TAN / J. SUMANGHID / N. MAMARIL
1930
64
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 1
SWEATER
REY MORLA
1910
DIG 726630
1 - 0
BK GD6475
BUBUKAL
OSCAR ARGANA / MANG NARDING
1910
65
VRF GAMEFARM 1
ED MALASAGA
1870
HG8913
0 - 1
DIG 187857
TRIGUN SAP STRIKER 2
GIE BORABIEN / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1870
66
ALLFISH PARTYLIST 2019
HONEY YU
1895
D133425
1 - 0
DIG 622098
GIVEN & XHIA
ARMAN MACALALAD / JR. T. SIERVO / GREG CRUZ
1895
67
5 COCK STA MONICA FEB 16 / 9 DE PEBRERO
BG / TONY ESPINOSA
1820
DIG 469073
0 - 1
WB 7956
ROSELYN
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1825
68
TAMPALASAN
DANTE MATALA
1955
BAK HH4105
0 - 1
BAK 2383
THUNDER BEE ONE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1960
69
LJ VET 2
DR JOJO PAVIA & RM
2030
WB 657027
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 093015
FDF - MIMIE HAYAHAY
FRANCIS FAJARDO AND NOEL REYES
2030