SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
JAC 48 NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
JULIA AIRSTRIPPER KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ROSELYN 2 ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5.5
RABATITAT RED LIONS BOBBIT PLES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5.5
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM CAPT THEO FORTE / CAPT SONNY CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
BABAYEGA - ARROW JEANNE MARIUS OLIVER / MARCUS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
BCR / NMR BLACK ROOSTER GAMEFARM ROBERT REBOTICA / MR. KENNY LIMJOCO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
GREENGOLD RB ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
PPK / 9 DE PEBRERO WALTHER VILLANUEVA / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
RAM 1331 JO ARGANA / ANGELO MALIG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 1 REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 UNO ML / BG 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
THUNDER BEE TWO ATTY ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5
FRANCESCA AA / TR 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
JET Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
R2J JRAB JR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
RATRATAN LITO PINPIN / HC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4
5-COCK STA MONICA FEB.16 LIMBITZKI GF / BMJ 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
ASSASSINS CREED BITAMAX CREDO BROTHERS / TR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
CHARLZ YUMMY DG DAX GANZON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
DHF SAN MIGUEL DR. HENRY FAJARDO / FRANCIS FAJARDO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
FOMCC JLBS ST. NICHOLAS T. TAN / J. SUMANGHID / N. MAMARIL 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
LET'S GET IT ON DADDY "A" 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 4
MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX DEC. 29 CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR. FEDERSIN DINSAY / HC 0 - - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
SINGLE STROKE PARIS ST BOBIE & GIL 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
THUNDER BEE ONE ATTY ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
ULTIMATESABONG.COM JAHN GLORIA AND TR 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
DAGATAN / KATY COL KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
ELANA ELLE GF ELIAS BASCO / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3.5
SAN VICENTE 1 SANDRO CASTRILLO 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
WHITE EARS GF 777 J. VINLUAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
4KGF - ESJ ESJ / DARYLL 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALLFISH PARTYLIST 2019 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANGEL FACE ASSASSIN BB HC / RP / RB 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BERNA ALIS KANA PLS HSC / RPA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
BLACK_ANT RGM KENDRICK AND EDGARD BALAHADIA / ROD MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
BOYONG JMA / RT 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BUBUKAL OSCAR ARGANA / MANG NARDING 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOBOL B WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE A ANTON LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DSM SAN PABLO DR. HENRY FAJARDO / FRANCIS FAJARDO / DANTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREEN ARCHER DR. R FULGENCIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
HINABAAN ROAD EA / JM / RT 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
KBG WILD DINASAUR GF DARLITO DE GUZMAN / MANNY DE JESUS / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PALLOT LATTA ILOCANOS REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
PWT MASTER A VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
RB JOSEPH / THINK POSITIVE DOC PERCY MODOMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
RBL / LBL LOUIE & BENG LAZO 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RIZZA REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
RMMR RICHOE ROBES 1 - 1 - 1 3
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 2 REY MORLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
SAN VICENTE 2 SANDRO CASTRILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SERENDIPITY WESLEY DE GUZMAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
STA ISABEL COCKPIT - CALAPAN 2 ROMEO TOLENTINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
STO NINO JJ JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ / RODOLFO REPIL / HC-AL 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
THUNDER BEE ATTY ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
TRUEBLOOD / G.J PINES RANDY HEBRON / GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
UPRISING PERCY MODOMO / CESAR TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
AOW EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
AOW 1 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ESPINO BROTHER FEB 2 4COCK SA VITAS BONG RONALD GP DANDEE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
FDF - MIMIE HAYAHAY FRANCIS FAJARDO AND NOEL REYES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
FDF ARAW 18 FRANCIS FAJARDO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GOLDENWINGS / UK NOLI MONARES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2.5
JOHNNY GO LUCKY TOTO LOCSIN 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MM VIPER WARRIORS DEXTER MIDEL / JJ MADAMBA / JDC 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
SCIRE G.F. LEOPOLDO HERRERA 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2.5
SINGLE STROKE FORDHAM ST BOBIE & GIL 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
STA. BARBARA COWBOYS 1 JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
TIME IS GOLD 1827 ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
ATV / ELD 888 ELD 1 - - 1 2
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
JRS BATCH 65 - 2!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
MUSANG LAWIN / SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
TRIGUN SAP STRIKER 1 GIE BORABIEN / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 1 2
"PSLAM" 1_12_22 VIC MALICSI 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 1.5
AYOS LANG JP MEDINA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BABAYEGA - SUMMER GIANNA OLIVIA ISOBEL / MARCUS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
BADA 1 A & M 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
BST / KATY BOY TOLENTINO / KATY KATIGBAK 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
GOOD JOB GF ERICK CASACOP / GIE BARABIEN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
LJ VET 2 DR JOJO PAVIA & RM 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MUSANGLAWIN / SAN JUAN BATANGAS 1 ARSENIO SORONIO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
ORAKULO ENGR. ORA MCRAE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
PERLAS NG SILANGAN JUN OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
RSV 111 RAMON S. VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SAN BENITO TING COSCOLLUELA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SB-JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SONNIE & CIA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A. IBON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ST RAFAEL NOV 27 ENRIQUE REYES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
T. R. L. SALBAHE TITO REYES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
TRIPLE A STRIKER 2 MARLON MATIAS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
AC REDSKIN 1 ALLAN MOJAR / JUN FRANCISCO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AIRWOLF 1 VICTOR FRANCISCO 0 - - 1 1
ALB ALAS ACE LOS BANEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALLFISH PARTYLIST HANSON YU 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANG MAKULIT NA SUROT NI BULBASAUR LLOYD LANZAROTE JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANGEL EYES / 9 DE PEBRERO BOB ALMERA / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARC MEYCAUAYAN ANTONIO R. CAWAI JR / NOLI MONARES 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BADA 2 A & M - 1 - 0 1
BAWI NA LANG SA SUSUNOD ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BICOL JOEL TUNAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
CASANDRA / ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
CHE JASPER MIKEL SOPIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ DAX GANZON 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN HARVEST EDWIN /BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREATWALL MASAYA NELSON MARASIGAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
HILLTOP JK BROS FLORIZEN BELEN / BUHAY ESPIRITU 1 - 0 - 0 1
ILOCANOS RENZ CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
LCR MABOLO-I ULPING SANTOS / RP 0 - 1 - 0 1
LCR MABOLO-II RP / ULPING SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
LJ RED CROWN BULLET 2 ENGR. JACOB LEE / ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MEDALLA TAGALOG MANOK EDDIE MANALO MEDALLA / DARIO SANGALANG 0 - 1 - 0 1
MENDEZ SPORTS CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR FEDERSIN DINSAY / HC 0 - 1 - 0 1
NATE'S FOOD HOUSE ENGR. OSCAR ORGANA 1 - 0 - 0 1
NV SWEET ROMANA NV - LBL 0 - 1 - 0 1
P.B. CENTURY / CLOSE BET 814 PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
PB CENTURY @ALMO / BUSOBUSO PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR / PADS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PEEJAY / SS CALATAGAN MANG NICK / SANTI SOLIS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PURPLE HAZE DADDY "A" 0 - 0 - 1 1
PWT MASTER B VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RADU CROE RELOAD PLUS ERICK DUMAS / RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - - 1 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 0 1
ROLIL ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ROSELYN ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 1 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 DOS ML / BG 0 - 0 - 1 1
ST RAFAEL NOV 17 ENRIQUE REYES 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
STA. BARBARA COWBOYS 2 JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 1 - - 0 1
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 1
TAMPALASAN DANTE MATALA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
TOTO JAN JAN MIKEL SOPIO / ANTONIO SOPIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRIGUN SAP STRIKER 2 GIE BORABIEN / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRIPLE E EEE 0 - 1 - 0 1
VRF GAMEFARM 1 ED MALASAGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ESJ 032590 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
GSP GILBERT PAREDES 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
LJ RED CROWN BULLET ENGR. JACOB LEE / ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
RAFAELA AIRSTRIPPER KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
STA ISABEL COCKPIT - CALAPAN ROMEO TOLENTINO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
VESS GF / JUNILINK OLIVER BURBOS / ENGR. PAUL CHUA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
5 COCK STA MONICA FEB 16 / 9 DE PEBRERO BG / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ALAS TRECE LEOPOLDO HERRERA / MELCHOR MIRANDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BULLET FIRE / 9 DE PEBRERO ARNOLD DIMAYUGA / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
CELAS RICE MILL OSCAR ARGANA / MANG NARDING 0 - 0 - 0 0
G.J PINES GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
GIVE ME MONEY JRB 0 - 0 - 0 0
GIVEN & XHIA ARMAN MACALALAD / JR. T. SIERVO / GREG CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
HGM RAPTOR HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 0 0
JC GARCIA FARM / CSR SAM JC GARCIA / RODEL BORJA 0 - 0 - 0
JRS BATCH 65 - 1!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0
KUYA TOM JHUN REYES @ TOMMY REYES - 0 - 0 0
MASALUKOT FARM 1 RCM / DARYLL BROSOTO 0 - 0 0
MASALUKOT FARM 2 RCM / DARYLL BROSOTO - 0 - 0 0
MILK AND HONEY PROS ANTONIO / HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 0 0
MLM ENGR MACKY MACARAIG 0 - 0 - 0 0
OKIDOKIDOK DR NINO FERNANDEZ & DR PERCY MODOMO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RABATITAT CWGF BOBBIT PLES / R.A 0 - 0 - 0 0
RJGF JHUN R @ RAMIR T 0 - - 0 0
ROADSTER 1 LOUI RED ARGAMOSA / HC AL 0 - 0 - 0 0
RVM BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SCIRE WAR LEOPOLDO HERRERA / GADO COLORADO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SNAG CONNECTION PD / SD - 0 - 0 0
SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON A. ALERIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE RABATITAT BOBBIT PLES 0 - 0 - 0 0
VJG VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
TRUEBLOOD / G.J PINES
RANDY HEBRON / GERALDO MALINIT
2040
BAK HG 0673
0 - 1
BAK IZ 3185
DHF SAN MIGUEL
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / FRANCIS FAJARDO
2045
2
FRANCESCA
AA / TR
1935
BAK GM 4258
0 - 1
BAK 9109
THUNDER BEE ONE
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
1935
3
STO NINO JJ
JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ / RODOLFO REPIL / HC-AL
2020
BAK 8901
0 - 1
BAK FY 7706
JULIA AIRSTRIPPER
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2030
4
JET Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1850
DIG 063773
1 - 0
BAK GF 0243
SPARTANS UNO
REY BRIONES
1855
5
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 1
REY MORLA
1835
DIG 726748
1 - 0
BAK ID 2631
SCIRE G.F.
LEOPOLDO HERRERA
1830
6
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1700
BAK FY 4960
0 - 1
DIG 062440
FOMCC JLBS ST. NICHOLAS
T. TAN / J. SUMANGHID / N. MAMARIL
1700
7
TIME IS GOLD 1827
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR
2030
DIG 262673
0 - 1
DIG 180682
BERNA ALIS KANA PLS
HSC / RPA
2030
8
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
CAPT THEO FORTE / CAPT SONNY CRUZ
1920
SALPUKAN 86663
1 - 0
DIG 606055
BUBUKAL
OSCAR ARGANA / MANG NARDING
1920
9
THUNDER BEE
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
1820
DIG 644222
1 - 0
DIG 883275
CHARLZ YUMMY DG
DAX GANZON
1820
10
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2045
DIG 301229
0 - 1
BAK 8527
PPK / 9 DE PEBRERO
WALTHER VILLANUEVA / TONY ESPINOSA
2055
11
SAN VICENTE 1
SANDRO CASTRILLO
1935
SALPUKAN 90403
0 - 1
DIG 054213
MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX DEC. 29
CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR. FEDERSIN DINSAY / HC
1945
12
ST RAFAEL NOV 17
ENRIQUE REYES
1815
BAK HG 8545
1 - 0
BAK HX 2404
MM VIPER WARRIORS
DEXTER MIDEL / JJ MADAMBA / JDC
1815
13
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 2
REY MORLA
1955
DIG 726674
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 177063
ASSASSINS CREED BITAMAX
CREDO BROTHERS / TR
1960
14
BABAYEGA - ARROW
BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
JEANNE MARIUS  OLIVER / MARCUS
1995
BAK GH 2945
1 - 0
DIG 267852
BLACK_ANT RGM
KENDRICK AND EDGARD BALAHADIA / ROD MAGPANTAY
1995
15
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1805
BAK IY 9690
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 2491
THUNDER BEE TWO
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
1805
16
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1975
DIG 021376
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 49723
R2J JRAB
J & R RABARA
1970
17
BOYONG
JMA / RT
1930
DIG 606032
0 - 1
DIG 181970
5-COCK STA MONICA FEB.16
LIMBITZKI GF / BMJ
1930
18
RATRATAN
LITO PINPIN / HC
1965
BAK 5160
1 - 0
BAK IE 8446
"PSLAM" 1_12_22
SWEATER
VIC MALICSI
1965
19
ROSELYN 2
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1725
BAK 7977
1 - 0
DIG 062281
STA. BARBARA COWBOYS 1
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
1745
20
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1975
BAK HD 6562
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 063793
JET Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1975
21
CHARLZ YUMMY DG
DAX GANZON
1910
DIG 883328
0 - 1
BAK HG 0682
TRUEBLOOD / G.J PINES
RANDY HEBRON / GERALDO MALINIT
1910
22
DHF SAN MIGUEL
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / FRANCIS FAJARDO
1930
BAK IZ 3139
1 - 0
BAK 5024
STO NINO JJ
JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ / RODOLFO REPIL / HC-AL
1935
23
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 2
REY MORLA
1840
DIG 726758
0 - 1
BAK GM 4180
FRANCESCA
AA / TR
1845
24
JULIA AIRSTRIPPER
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2035
BAK FY 7686
1 - 0
DIG 021350
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2035
25
THUNDER BEE TWO
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
2005
BAK 2636
1 - 0
BAK GF 0206
SPARTANS UNO
REY BRIONES
2010
26
SCIRE G.F.
LEOPOLDO HERRERA
2010
BAK IE 0257
1 - 0
DIG 301294
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2010
27
RATRATAN
LITO PINPIN / HC
1920
BAK 5170
0 - 1
DIG 883182
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1925
28
BLACK_ANT RGM
KENDRICK AND EDGARD BALAHADIA / ROD MAGPANTAY
1930
DIG 267892
1 - 0
DIG 672746
FOMCC JLBS ST. NICHOLAS
T. TAN / J. SUMANGHID / N. MAMARIL
1930
29
TIME IS GOLD 1827
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR
1950
BAK 8049
1 - 0
DIG 032126
PPK / 9 DE PEBRERO
WALTHER VILLANUEVA / TONY ESPINOSA
1950
30
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
CAPT THEO FORTE / CAPT SONNY CRUZ
2025
DIG 256455
1 - 0
BAK HG 8523
ST RAFAEL NOV 17
ENRIQUE REYES
2030
31
BERNA ALIS KANA PLS
HSC / RPA
2095
DIG 180643
0 - 1
BAK 7994
ROSELYN 2
ERWIN DIAMANTE
2100
32
BUBUKAL
OSCAR ARGANA / MANG NARDING
1780
DIG 606056
1 - 0
BAK HX 2512
MM VIPER WARRIORS
DEXTER MIDEL / JJ MADAMBA / JDC
1785
33
THUNDER BEE
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
1800
DIG 644225
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 60401
BABAYEGA - ARROW
BLUEFACE SWEATER
JEANNE MARIUS  OLIVER / MARCUS
1800
34
SAN VICENTE 1
SANDRO CASTRILLO
1865
DIG 302991
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 177006
ASSASSINS CREED BITAMAX
CREDO BROTHERS / TR
1865
35
MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX DEC. 29
CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR. FEDERSIN DINSAY / HC
1870
DIG 054165
0 - 1
DIG 726817
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 1
REY MORLA
1870
36
SPARTANS UNO
REY BRIONES
1905
BAK GF 0107
1 - 0
BAK IY 9667
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1910
37
THUNDER BEE ONE
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
1925
BAK 9027
1 - 0
DIG 606040
BOYONG
JMA / RT
1930
38
TIME IS GOLD 1827
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR
1870
BAK 8056
0 - 1
DIG 127395
R2J JRAB
J & R RABARA
1870
39
5-COCK STA MONICA FEB.16
LIMBITZKI GF / BMJ
1960
DIG 181900
1 - 0
BAK HG 0772
TRUEBLOOD / G.J PINES
RANDY HEBRON / GERALDO MALINIT
1960
40
FRANCESCA
AA / TR
2020
DIG 218695
0.5 - 0.5
BAK IE 8441
"PSLAM" 1_12_22
SWEATER
VIC MALICSI
2020
41
STA. BARBARA COWBOYS 1
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
1720
DIG 062274
0 - 1
DIG 672782
FOMCC JLBS ST. NICHOLAS
T. TAN / J. SUMANGHID / N. MAMARIL
1720
42
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
2080
BAK HD 6677
1 - 0
DIG 181830
BERNA ALIS KANA PLS
HSC / RPA
2100
43
JULIA AIRSTRIPPER
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2015
BAK FY 7744
1 - 0
BAK IZ 3169
DHF SAN MIGUEL
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / FRANCIS FAJARDO
2015
44
JET Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1905
DIG 063753
1 - 0
BAK 9042
THUNDER BEE ONE
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
1905
45
BABAYEGA - ARROW
BLUEFACE SWEATER
JEANNE MARIUS  OLIVER / MARCUS
1745
SALPUKAN 60400
0 - 1
DIG 726801
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 1
REY MORLA
1750
46
STO NINO JJ
JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ / RODOLFO REPIL / HC-AL
1880
BAK 3765
0 - 1
BAK 7626
BUBUKAL
OSCAR ARGANA / MANG NARDING
1880
47
MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX DEC. 29
CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR. FEDERSIN DINSAY / HC
2100
DIG 054189
0 - 1
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2100
48
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1900
BAK IY 9631
1 - 0
BAK IE 0287
SCIRE G.F.
LEOPOLDO HERRERA
1900
49
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1920
DIG 063643
1 - 0
BAK HD 6574
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1920
50
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2090
DIG 301271
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 86667
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
CAPT THEO FORTE / CAPT SONNY CRUZ
2100
51
ASSASSINS CREED BITAMAX
CREDO BROTHERS / TR
1700
SALPUKAN 177008
0 - 1
BAK 2532
THUNDER BEE TWO
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
1705
52
MM VIPER WARRIORS
DEXTER MIDEL / JJ MADAMBA / JDC
1905
BAK HX 2455
0 - 1
DIG 054157
MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX DEC. 29
CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR. FEDERSIN DINSAY / HC
1905
53
CHARLZ YUMMY DG
DAX GANZON
1980
DIG 883273
1 - 0
DIG 26795
BLACK_ANT RGM
KENDRICK AND EDGARD BALAHADIA / ROD MAGPANTAY
1985
54
FRANCESCA
AA / TR
1960
BAK GM 4175
1 - 0
DIG 181952
5-COCK STA MONICA FEB.16
LIMBITZKI GF / BMJ
1960
55
THUNDER BEE
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
1980
DIG 644238
0 - 1
BAK HX 7226
SAN VICENTE 1
SANDRO CASTRILLO
1985
56
BERNA ALIS KANA PLS
HSC / RPA
1985
BAK IE 8469
0 - 1
DIG 726829
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 2
REY MORLA
1990
57
SPARTANS UNO
REY BRIONES
1880
BAK GF 0186
1 - 0
BAK HG 8540
ST RAFAEL NOV 17
ENRIQUE REYES
1880
58
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2065
DIG 021422
1 - 0
BAK FY 8099
BLACK_ANT RGM
KENDRICK AND EDGARD BALAHADIA / ROD MAGPANTAY
2070
59
BOYONG
JMA / RT
1960
DIG 606030
0 - 1
BAK 8605
PPK / 9 DE PEBRERO
WALTHER VILLANUEVA / TONY ESPINOSA
1965
60
R2J JRAB
J & R RABARA
1865
SALPUKAN 49722
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 5144
RATRATAN
LITO PINPIN / HC
1870
61
"PSLAM" 1_12_22
GREY
VIC MALICSI
1965
BAK IE 8398
0 - 1
BAK FY 7802
JULIA AIRSTRIPPER
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1970
62
SCIRE G.F.
LEOPOLDO HERRERA
1765
BAK ID 3623
0 - 1
BAK 7983
ROSELYN 2
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1770
63
STA. BARBARA COWBOYS 1
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
1915
DIG 062279
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 2367
THUNDER BEE TWO
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
1915
64
TRUEBLOOD / G.J PINES
RANDY HEBRON / GERALDO MALINIT
2100
BAK HG 0672
0 - 1
DIG 054154
MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX DEC. 29
CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR. FEDERSIN DINSAY / HC
2100
65
DHF SAN MIGUEL
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / FRANCIS FAJARDO
2060
DIG 330902
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 86647
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
CAPT THEO FORTE / CAPT SONNY CRUZ
2050
66
5-COCK STA MONICA FEB.16
LIMBITZKI GF / BMJ
1900
DIG 181845
0 - 1
DIG 063743
JET Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1905
67
R2J JRAB
J & R RABARA
1885
SALPUKAN 78488
1 - 0
DIG 726824
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 1
REY MORLA
1895
68
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2100
DIG 301233
0 - 1
BAK 5068
STO NINO JJ
JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ / RODOLFO REPIL / HC-AL
2100
69
FOMCC JLBS ST. NICHOLAS
T. TAN / J. SUMANGHID / N. MAMARIL
1830
DIG 062465
0 - 1
DIG 606038
BOYONG
JMA / RT
1830
70
TIME IS GOLD 1827
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR
1860
DIG 262675
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 132646
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1855
71
THUNDER BEE ONE
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
1820
BAK 9048
0 - 1
DIG 600137
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1815
72
"PSLAM" 1_12_22
GOLD
VIC MALICSI
1875
BAK GY 1182
0 - 1
DIG 883425
CHARLZ YUMMY DG
DAX GANZON
1880
73
BUBUKAL
OSCAR ARGANA / MANG NARDING
1880
BAK 2189
0 - 1
DIG 021414
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1885
74
PPK / 9 DE PEBRERO
WALTHER VILLANUEVA / TONY ESPINOSA
1750
DIG 032139
1 - 0
DIG 062208
STA. BARBARA COWBOYS 1
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
1760
75
RSM FB BATANG TONDO 2
REY MORLA
1900
DIG 726668
0 - 1
BAK HV 9788
SAN VICENTE 1
SANDRO CASTRILLO
1895
76
ST RAFAEL NOV 17
ENRIQUE REYES
1950
BAK GD 4582
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 60426
BABAYEGA - ARROW
LEMON SWEATER
JEANNE MARIUS  OLIVER / MARCUS
1950
77
MM VIPER WARRIORS
DEXTER MIDEL / JJ MADAMBA / JDC
1925
BAK HX 2465
1 - 0
DIG 644155
THUNDER BEE
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
1925
78
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
2025
BAK HD 6630
0 - 1
BAK 5119
RATRATAN
LITO PINPIN / HC
2020
79
ASSASSINS CREED BITAMAX
CREDO BROTHERS / TR
1950
SALPUKAN 177067
0 - 1
BAK 7998
ROSELYN 2
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1950