SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ANGEL FACE ASSASSIN RP KOLOKOY 1 - 1 - 1 3
BOSS BROTHER 4 ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSC LAUREL SONNY CABILLO / CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ESPINO BROTHERS FEB 02 4 COCK SA VITAS BONG RONALD GP DANDEE 1 - 1 - 1 3
ESPINO BROTHERS FEB2 4COCK SA VITAS BONG RONALD GP DANDEE 1 - 1 - 1 3
GINTONG MEDALLA EDDIE MANALO MEDALLA / DARIO SANGALANG / CRIS PEREZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
JJB SP WARRIOR JON LASCO / JUN BALATBAT / GLENN GERMAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
LET'S GET IT ON DADDY "A" 1 - 1 - 1 3
MJS JASPER MIKEL SOPIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J AREZA / BLEACHERS SPORTS BAR - 1 R. RABARA / D. AREZA / B. THOMAS / L. VILLARIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RVM BIGSTAR GAMEFARM 2 RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SINAGTALA AMBOY / BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - 1 3
APLG GAME FARM RGM ALVIN LUARCA / ROD MAGPANTAY 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JRS BATCH 65 ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
LENMAN JJB GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
PSLAM 1-12-22 GAMEFARM VIC MALICSI / ELLOI 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
PWT MASTER B VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
R2J AREZA / BLEACHERS SPORTS BAR - 2 R. RABARA / D. AREZA / B. THOMAS / L. VILLARIN 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SB-JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SILANG ACES RONALD DONESA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TANAUAN ACES JESS CARANDANG / CD 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
TRIGUN MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKERS ENGR RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ALLFISH 2019 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANTIQUE BROS & PET GF KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 1 2
AOW EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ARSCE / BLACK OPS CESAR ANCAYAN / CRIS AQUINO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLUE WAVE 1 FG 1 - 1 - 0 2
BOSS BROTHERS 2 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 1 - 0 2
BRGY TIQUIWAN JESS DEYVERA / ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 1 - 1 2
BRGY. LIPA 1 JOJI MENDOZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BRGY. LIPA 2 JOJI MENDOZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
DAIGDIG JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOLFCHELL 18 RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
FDF ARAW NI COKIAT ENGR. ERIC COKIAT / FRANCIS FAJARDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
FOMCC VENUM T.TAN / R. NANAD 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREENHILL BOSS ERIC 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
GRY. 1 REX YERRO / SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GSP GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - 0 2
HAPPY BDAY ATENG ALLEN LEABAN / SANDRO CASTRILLO 1 - 0 - 1 2
HARAGAN / BRIGS / SAP GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
JONASHUA SNIPERS DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 1 - 1 2
JUSMIYO CORAZON JAMES FERNANDEZ / TR 1 - 0 - 1 2
KABADO SA SUGAL 1 JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
KILL THEM ALL 2 DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 0 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS AMBER MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 2
LOBP / SAP STRIKER AMELITO PARRENO / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 2
M4 CBC ANDY SAPANGHILA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RABATITAT DUHAT B.P. / B.M. 1 - 0 - 1 2
RAKURAI NESTOR ATACADOR / TR 0 - 1 - 1 2
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM 1 MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM A MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 1 2
RB BASILAN RELOAD PLUS RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO / LACDIMAC 0 - 1 - 1 2
RBB REDKNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN / BONG UY 1 - 1 - 0 2
RED AND BLUE 2 BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
RGM-RGF ANAHAWAN RENE MAGLANA / ROD MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 1 2
RMMR RICHIE ROBES / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 1 - 1 2
RSM FB BATANG CAVITE REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RSV 111 / KRASTO GF RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III / DENRICH ROXAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
S.N.D ROBERT SY / R.T 0 - 1 - 1 2
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 ML / BG 1 - 1 - 0 2
SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
STA MONICA 5-COCK FEB 16 2019 ML / BG 1 - 1 - 0 2
TEAM NEGS RONCESVALLES 0 - 1 - 1 2
THE RED SAINT JS 1 - 1 - 0 2
UFO ENGR. MITRA / ALBERT LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
VICTORY D FARM 1 VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON 1 - 1 - 0 2
VICTORY D FARM 2 VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 1 2
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS / GENGEN ARAYATA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
WHITEHAWK HGM DP 1 - 1 - 0 2
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
DG YUMMY CHARLIZE DAX GANZON 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
DIMASALANG / JJB PC / JJB 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ESJ - HBD BUTCHICK EMIL E. SAN JUAN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GREENGOLD RA ROD ADVINCULA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
GRY. 2 REX YERRO / SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GUINYANGAN E.A. / J.C. / R.T. 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JAC48 NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 0.5 - 1.5
MOST TRUSTED / BEXAN XP DOMENIC MIRASOL / MARK AGUAS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
NAF BM SUPERIOR NOY JUCO RENATO VILLAR / NELSON ACSAY / A. SOLIS 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
SC EAGLE ALEX CALDERON 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
STA MARIA HILLS / GOLDEN WINGS PAUL GARCIA / NOLI MONARES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TATA REY UNO REY BRIONES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
USOK GF IVISAN CAPIZ SOC AZARCON / IC 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
11 DIAMOND ERIS AGUILAR / ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ABB GAME FARM 2 ADIONG BORJA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALEX MAJOR ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 0 1
ASJL LEOLYN TONY ALERIA / TOTO / LEO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BADA GF MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 1
BICOL JOEL TUNAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLUE WAVE 2 FG 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHER 3 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 1 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM - 1 - 0 1
CHIKA BABES DR. BOY TUAZON - 0 - 1 1
CNP SKCS GF DING HERRERA / CRIS PEREA 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D' GREAT SON DANTE MATALA 1 - 0 - 0 1
FOR THE BOYS OF AVIATOR GF THEO FORTE / SONNY CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1
G. J FINES GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
GHI CREW BOSS ERIC / BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
HAPPY BIRTHDAY DOBOL A ALLEN AND TENG 0 - 0 - 1 1
HBD BUCHICK EMIL ST. JOHN 1 - 0 - 0 1
HITBACK ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 0 - 0 1
JC SAN BENEDICTO JC 0 - 1 - 0 1
JJB AMCO JUN BALATBAT AMCO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JK BROS. HILLTOP JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
JOE DR. MABANTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JUSMIYO MARIMAR JAMES FERNANDEZ / TR 0 - 1 - 0 1
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
KATHRINA TR 0 - 0 - 1 1
KILL THEM ALL ADEXTER LONGNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LACDIMAC EXCELLENCE RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / ALEX LACSINA / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
LOVER BOY NA LOVER GIRL PA JP 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
MONCHING JAN 5 FK SA ANGAT G & B 1 - 0 - 0 1
MORGANA ANTONIO SOPIO / MIKEL SOPIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
OFF-COLOR NI EJONG EMIL ST. JOHN 1 - 0 - 0 1
PAOAY JJB DIMASALANG GALEN POBRE / PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PB CENTURY BUSO BUSO PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 0 - 0 - 1 1
PWT MASTER A VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RABATITAT BLUE EAGLES BOBBIT PLES 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAZIELA RP SILANG JJB RIZAL MAGNAYE / RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 1 - 0 1
RBL LBL 3 BROTHERS TONY ESPINOSA / LOUIE / BENG LAZO 0 - 0 - 1 1
RED AND BLUE 1 BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
RGB DESIGN BUILDERS / RBU DALUBHASA THEO FORTE / ARCH. RICH GUMAYAGAY / ENG. JOHN LUMDANG 1 - 0 - 0 1
RSV 111 GLADIATORS GF RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III 0 - 0 - 1 1
RVM BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 1 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
SPEED FORCE PALIPARAN ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TARANTULA SA PASAY 4-COCK DERBY JAN 4 2019 SONNY PANALIGAN / SEAN PANALIGAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
TATA REY DOS REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
THUNDER BEE 2 ATTY ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
THUNDERBEE ATTY ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
THUNDERBEE CELAS RM ATTY ART DE CASTRO / N. BALOTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRIGUN / SAP STRIKERS ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA / GHIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRUE BLOOD / JRA R HEBRON / J REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
YELLOW ROSE BALAYONG WILBERT LEBLANC / NOEL FUNDAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ZIKORSKY VCM. JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DOUBLE A ANTON LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
D`TRIDENT GAME FARM ARTURO MIRAFLOR / CHITO POLINTAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ENG ENG SANTIAGO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MAJAYJAY Z ANDREW & VLADEMIR MERCURIO / JUMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
POWER JB AND ROSELYN ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RBB RED KNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN / BONGBONG 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
RED COBRA ESM 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SAPPER GAMEBIRD DA / HBM 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
TRIGUN MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKER 2 ENGR RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
KAI GODFATHER JUN SOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MICO RAPAPAP / CBGF TONY HERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
PIKBONG NG GREATWALL RJH / DANTE HERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
R.B JOSEEPH / SCIRE G.F DING HERRERA / ENGR. ROBERT BANDERLIPI 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED-HAWK DP HGM DP 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROYALE BULLET TOTOY DEL ROSARIO / HC 0 - 0 - 0 0
RSM FB BATANG TONDO REY MORLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKERS GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SHARP EYE G. GREG AYROSO / JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
SHIER GAMEFARM REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR TIMBOL 0 - 0 - 0 0
SOUTH RASTAG JURRY TAGNIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE 1 ATTY ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
USOK GF ROXAS CITY SOC AZARCON / IC 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
MAJAYJAY Z
ANDREW & VLADEMIR MERCURIO / JUMMY ZAPANTA
1890
BAK IE 8867
0 - 1
BAK 2994
KABADO SA SUGAL 1
JG LAPEZ
1895
2
WOLVERINE
GILBERT PADERES
1825
DIG 131680
1 - 0
BAK HS 3317
TEAM NEGS
RONCESVALLES
1825
3
GREENGOLD RA
ROD ADVINCULA
2010
BAK GE 5901
0.5 - 0.5
BAK ID 2470
VIVA ESPAÑA
KELSO
BABY CANILLAS / GENGEN ARAYATA
2000
4
POWER JB AND ROSELYN
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1750
BAK 8000
0 - 1
BAK HB 6631
VICTORY D FARM 2
VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON
1750
5
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES / BARRY BARICAR
1810
SALPUKAN 59154
1 - 0
BAK HW 0280
RSV 111 GLADIATORS GF
RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III
1820
6
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1855
DIG 301256
1 - 0
DIG 044098
DAIGDIG
JUN OLIVEROS
1860
7
THUNDER BEE 1
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
2015
BAK 9065
0 - 1
BAK HJ 6952
11 DIAMOND
ERIS AGUILAR / ARSENIO SORONIO
2025
8
ESJ - HBD BUTCHICK
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
2090
BAK GV 2437
0 - 1
DIG 187246
DOLFCHELL 18
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2095
9
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
1725
DIG 191309
0 - 1
BAK ER 6182
MONCHING JAN 5 FK SA ANGAT
G & B
1730
10
JONASHUA SNIPERS
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
1885
DIG 608353
0 - 1
BAK GE 6061
SPARTANS RB
REY BRIONES
1885
11
TRIGUN MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKER 2
ENGR RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN
1700
DIG 187784
0 - 1
BAK FZ 4289
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1700
12
VICTORY D FARM 1
VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON
1865
BAK HB 6603
1 - 0
DIG 651277
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1870
13
HAPPY BIRTHDAY DOBOL A
ALLEN AND TENG
1960
BAK GM 4203
0 - 1
BAK GC 8611
RSV 111 / KRASTO GF
RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III / DENRICH ROXAS
1960
14
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1740
BAK HG 3526
1 - 0
DIG 269860
M4 CBC
SWEATER
ANDY SAPANGHILA
1745
15
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR
SOFEO DANO
2035
BAK EL 0881
0 - 1
BAK HU 3669
ALLFISH 2019
HONEY YU
2030
16
ANTIQUE BROS & PET GF
KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO
1885
DIG 603041
1 - 0
BAK 5438
THUNDER BEE 2
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
1880
17
ABB GAME FARM 2
ADIONG BORJA
2050
BAK IZ 0374
1 - 0
BAK HG 0686
TRUE BLOOD / JRA
R HEBRON / J REYES
2060
18
KABADO SA SUGAL 1
JG LAPEZ
1800
DIG 653540
0 - 1
DIG 301302
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1805
19
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
1960
DIG 191297
0.5 - 0.5
BAK IE 8933
MAJAYJAY Z
ANDREW & VLADEMIR MERCURIO / JUMMY ZAPANTA
1965
20
WOLVERINE
GILBERT PADERES
1905
BAK FZ 4352
1 - 0
BAK GM 4265
HAPPY BIRTHDAY DOBOL A
ALLEN AND TENG
1910
21
RSV 111 GLADIATORS GF
RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III
1840
BAK HW 0252
0 - 1
BAK HS 3299
TEAM NEGS
RONCESVALLES
1845
22
GREENGOLD RA
ROD ADVINCULA
1970
BAK GE 5896
0 - 1
DIG 044104
DAIGDIG
JUN OLIVEROS
1975
23
VIVA ESPAÑA
KELSO
BABY CANILLAS / GENGEN ARAYATA
2040
BAK ID 2479
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 643659
ESJ - HBD BUTCHICK
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
2040
24
VICTORY D FARM 2
VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON
1785
BAK HB 6646
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 59139
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES / BARRY BARICAR
1800
25
POWER JB AND ROSELYN
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1760
BAK 8025
0 - 1
BAK FZ 4356
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1775
26
ALLFISH 2019
HONEY YU
1980
DIG 133288
1 - 0
BAK HG 5038
11 DIAMOND
ERIS AGUILAR / ARSENIO SORONIO
1985
27
ANTIQUE BROS & PET GF
KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO
2015
DIG 603039
0 - 1
DIG 187269
DOLFCHELL 18
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2010
28
MONCHING JAN 5 FK SA ANGAT
G & B
2025
BAK GG 2192
0 - 1
DIG 608352
JONASHUA SNIPERS
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2025
29
THUNDER BEE 1
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
1840
BAK 2742
0 - 1
BAK HB 6578
VICTORY D FARM 1
VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON
1840
30
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1925
BAK HG 3532
0 - 1
BAK GE 5943
SPARTANS RB
REY BRIONES
1935
31
M4 CBC
TOPPY
ANDY SAPANGHILA
1975
DIG 269848
1 - 0
BAK GC 8650
RSV 111 / KRASTO GF
RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III / DENRICH ROXAS
1980
32
TRIGUN MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKER 2
ENGR RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN
1765
DIG 187797
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 7982
POWER JB AND ROSELYN
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1760
33
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR
SOFEO DANO
2095
BAK EL 0883
1 - 0
BAK HG 0675
TRUE BLOOD / JRA
R HEBRON / J REYES
2100
34
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1910
DIG 651294
0 - 1
DIG 6083546
JONASHUA SNIPERS
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
1915
35
VIVA ESPAÑA
KELSO
BABY CANILLAS / GENGEN ARAYATA
2000
BAK IF 4080
1 - 0
DIG 249553
ABB GAME FARM 2
ADIONG BORJA
2000
36
RSV 111 GLADIATORS GF
RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III
2080
BAK HW 0254
1 - 0
BAK 9038
THUNDER BEE 2
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
2085
37
M4 CBC
HATCH
ANDY SAPANGHILA
1895
DIG 269850
1 - 0
BAK IE 8894
MAJAYJAY Z
ANDREW & VLADEMIR MERCURIO / JUMMY ZAPANTA
1890
38
TEAM NEGS
RONCESVALLES
1775
DIG 783624
1 - 0
DIG 053747
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1780
39
KABADO SA SUGAL 1
JG LAPEZ
1955
DIG 653543
1 - 0
BAK FZ 4319
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1950
40
11 DIAMOND
ERIS AGUILAR / ARSENIO SORONIO
1990
BAK HJ 6823
0 - 1
BAK GE 6063
GREENGOLD RA
ROD ADVINCULA
1990
41
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES / BARRY BARICAR
1820
SALPUKAN 59182
0 - 1
DIG 602981
ANTIQUE BROS & PET GF
KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO
1825
42
DOLFCHELL 18
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1935
DIG 187216
0 - 1
DIG 044084
DAIGDIG
JUN OLIVEROS
1940
43
THUNDER BEE 1
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
1865
BAK 2449
0 - 1
BAK GM 4227
HAPPY BIRTHDAY DOBOL A
ALLEN AND TENG
1870
44
ESJ - HBD BUTCHICK
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
2070
BAK FY 7936
1 - 0
BAK EL 0879
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR
SOFEO DANO
2070
45
WOLVERINE
GILBERT PADERES
1885
BAK FZ 4329
1 - 0
BAK HC 9986
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
1890
46
SPARTANS RB
REY BRIONES
2040
BAK GE 5761
1 - 0
BAK HB 6633
VICTORY D FARM 1
VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON
2050
47
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1840
DIG 240392
0.5 - 0.5
BAK HG 3514
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1840
48
MONCHING JAN 5 FK SA ANGAT
G & B
1855
BAK ER 6217
0 - 1
BAK 5326
THUNDER BEE 2
ATTY ART DE CASTRO
1850
49
RSV 111 / KRASTO GF
RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III / DENRICH ROXAS
1950
BAK GC 8671
1 - 0
BAK IZ 0471
ABB GAME FARM 2
ADIONG BORJA
1950
50
TRUE BLOOD / JRA
R HEBRON / J REYES
2070
BAK HG 0765
1 - 0
BAK HU 3465
ALLFISH 2019
HONEY YU
2080
51
VICTORY D FARM 2
VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON
1715
BAK HB 6610
1 - 0
DIG 187812
TRIGUN MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKER 2
ENGR RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN
1720