SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ARSCE / BLACK OPS CESAR ANCAYAN / CRIS AQUINO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
BRGY. LIPA 1 JOJI MENDOZA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM A MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
AOW EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 4.5
ZIKORSKY VCM. JR 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - - 0 4
G. J FINES GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
GREENHILL BOSS ERIC 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
HAPPY BDAY ATENG ALLEN LEABAN / SANDRO CASTRILLO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
HARAGAN / BRIGS / SAP GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
RSM FB BATANG CAVITE REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 ML / BG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
UFO ENGR. MITRA / ALBERT LIM 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
FOMCC VENUM T.TAN / R. NANAD 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
KABADO SA SUGAL 1 JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
ANGEL FACE ASSASSIN RP KOLOKOY 1 - 1 - 1 3
BOSS BROTHER 4 ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSC LAUREL SONNY CABILLO / CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ESPINO BROTHERS FEB 02 4 COCK SA VITAS BONG RONALD GP DANDEE 1 - 1 - 1 3
ESPINO BROTHERS FEB2 4COCK SA VITAS BONG RONALD GP DANDEE 1 - 1 - 1 3
GINTONG MEDALLA EDDIE MANALO MEDALLA / DARIO SANGALANG / CRIS PEREZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
JJB SP WARRIOR JON LASCO / JUN BALATBAT / GLENN GERMAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
LET'S GET IT ON DADDY "A" 1 - 1 - 1 3
MJS JASPER MIKEL SOPIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J AREZA / BLEACHERS SPORTS BAR - 1 R. RABARA / D. AREZA / B. THOMAS / L. VILLARIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RAKURAI NESTOR ATACADOR / TR 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
RVM BIGSTAR GAMEFARM 2 RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SINAGTALA AMBOY / BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - 1 3
APLG GAME FARM RGM ALVIN LUARCA / ROD MAGPANTAY 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JRS BATCH 65 ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
LENMAN JJB GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
PSLAM 1-12-22 GAMEFARM VIC MALICSI / ELLOI 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
PWT MASTER B VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
R2J AREZA / BLEACHERS SPORTS BAR - 2 R. RABARA / D. AREZA / B. THOMAS / L. VILLARIN 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SB-JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SILANG ACES RONALD DONESA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
STA MARIA HILLS / GOLDEN WINGS PAUL GARCIA / NOLI MONARES 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TANAUAN ACES JESS CARANDANG / CD 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
TRIGUN MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKERS ENGR RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ALLFISH 2019 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANTIQUE BROS & PET GF KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLUE WAVE 1 FG 1 - 1 - 0 2
BOSS BROTHERS 2 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - - 0 2
BRGY TIQUIWAN JESS DEYVERA / ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 1 - 1 2
BRGY. LIPA 2 JOJI MENDOZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
DAIGDIG JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOLFCHELL 18 RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
FDF ARAW NI COKIAT ENGR. ERIC COKIAT / FRANCIS FAJARDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
GRY. 1 REX YERRO / SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GSP GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - 0 2
JONASHUA SNIPERS DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 1 - 1 2
JUSMIYO CORAZON JAMES FERNANDEZ / TR 1 - 0 - 1 2
KILL THEM ALL 2 DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 0 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS AMBER MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 2
LOBP / SAP STRIKER AMELITO PARRENO / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 2
M4 CBC ANDY SAPANGHILA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RABATITAT DUHAT B.P. / B.M. 1 - 0 - 1 2
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM 1 MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 1 - 1 - 0 2
RB BASILAN RELOAD PLUS RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO / LACDIMAC 0 - 1 - 1 2
RBB REDKNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN / BONG UY 1 - 1 - 0 2
RED AND BLUE 2 BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
RGM-RGF ANAHAWAN RENE MAGLANA / ROD MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 1 2
RMMR RICHIE ROBES / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 0 2
RSV 111 / KRASTO GF RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III / DENRICH ROXAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
S.N.D ROBERT SY / R.T 0 - 1 - 1 2
STA MONICA 5-COCK FEB 16 2019 ML / BG 1 - 1 - 0 2
TEAM NEGS RONCESVALLES 0 - 1 - 1 2
THE RED SAINT JS 1 - 1 - 0 2
VICTORY D FARM 1 VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON 1 - 1 - 0 2
VICTORY D FARM 2 VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 1 2
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS / GENGEN ARAYATA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
WHITEHAWK HGM DP 1 - 1 - 0 2
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
DG YUMMY CHARLIZE DAX GANZON 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
DIMASALANG / JJB PC / JJB 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ESJ - HBD BUTCHICK EMIL E. SAN JUAN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GREENGOLD RA ROD ADVINCULA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
GRY. 2 REX YERRO / SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GUINYANGAN E.A. / J.C. / R.T. 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JAC48 NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 0.5 - 1.5
MOST TRUSTED / BEXAN XP DOMENIC MIRASOL / MARK AGUAS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
NAF BM SUPERIOR NOY JUCO RENATO VILLAR / NELSON ACSAY / A. SOLIS 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
SC EAGLE ALEX CALDERON 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
TATA REY UNO REY BRIONES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
USOK GF IVISAN CAPIZ SOC AZARCON / IC 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
11 DIAMOND ERIS AGUILAR / ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ABB GAME FARM 2 ADIONG BORJA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALEX MAJOR ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 0 1
ASJL LEOLYN TONY ALERIA / TOTO / LEO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BADA GF MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 1
BICOL JOEL TUNAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLUE WAVE 2 FG 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHER 3 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 1 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM - 1 - 0 1
CHIKA BABES DR. BOY TUAZON - 0 - 1 1
CNP SKCS GF DING HERRERA / CRIS PEREA 1 - 0 - 0 1
D' GREAT SON DANTE MATALA 1 - 0 - 0 1
FOR THE BOYS OF AVIATOR GF THEO FORTE / SONNY CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1
GHI CREW BOSS ERIC / BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
HAPPY BIRTHDAY DOBOL A ALLEN AND TENG 0 - 0 - 1 1
HBD BUCHICK EMIL ST. JOHN 1 - 0 - 0 1
HITBACK ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 0 - 0 1
JC SAN BENEDICTO JC 0 - 1 - 0 1
JJB AMCO JUN BALATBAT AMCO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JK BROS. HILLTOP JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
JOE DR. MABANTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JUSMIYO MARIMAR JAMES FERNANDEZ / TR 0 - 1 - 0 1
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
KATHRINA TR 0 - 0 - 1 1
KILL THEM ALL ADEXTER LONGNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LACDIMAC EXCELLENCE RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / ALEX LACSINA / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
LOVER BOY NA LOVER GIRL PA JP 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
MONCHING JAN 5 FK SA ANGAT G & B 1 - 0 - 0 1
MORGANA ANTONIO SOPIO / MIKEL SOPIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
OFF-COLOR NI EJONG EMIL ST. JOHN 1 - 0 - 0 1
PAOAY JJB DIMASALANG GALEN POBRE / PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PB CENTURY BUSO BUSO PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 0 - 0 - 1 1
PWT MASTER A VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RABATITAT BLUE EAGLES BOBBIT PLES 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAZIELA RP SILANG JJB RIZAL MAGNAYE / RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 1 - 0 1
RBL LBL 3 BROTHERS TONY ESPINOSA / LOUIE / BENG LAZO 0 - 0 - 1 1
RED AND BLUE 1 BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 0 1
RGB DESIGN BUILDERS / RBU DALUBHASA THEO FORTE / ARCH. RICH GUMAYAGAY / ENG. JOHN LUMDANG 1 - 0 - 0 1
RSV 111 GLADIATORS GF RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III 0 - 0 - 1 1
RVM BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 1 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
SPEED FORCE PALIPARAN ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TARANTULA SA PASAY 4-COCK DERBY JAN 4 2019 SONNY PANALIGAN / SEAN PANALIGAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
TATA REY DOS REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
THUNDER BEE 2 ATTY ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
THUNDERBEE ATTY ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
THUNDERBEE CELAS RM ATTY ART DE CASTRO / N. BALOTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRIGUN / SAP STRIKERS ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA / GHIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRUE BLOOD / JRA R HEBRON / J REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
YELLOW ROSE BALAYONG WILBERT LEBLANC / NOEL FUNDAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DOUBLE A ANTON LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
D`TRIDENT GAME FARM ARTURO MIRAFLOR / CHITO POLINTAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ENG ENG SANTIAGO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MAJAYJAY Z ANDREW & VLADEMIR MERCURIO / JUMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
POWER JB AND ROSELYN ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RBB RED KNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN / BONGBONG 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
RED COBRA ESM 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SAPPER GAMEBIRD DA / HBM 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
TRIGUN MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKER 2 ENGR RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
KAI GODFATHER JUN SOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MICO RAPAPAP / CBGF TONY HERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
PIKBONG NG GREATWALL RJH / DANTE HERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
R.B JOSEEPH / SCIRE G.F DING HERRERA / ENGR. ROBERT BANDERLIPI 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED-HAWK DP HGM DP 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROYALE BULLET TOTOY DEL ROSARIO / HC 0 - 0 - 0 0
RSM FB BATANG TONDO REY MORLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKERS GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SHARP EYE G. GREG AYROSO / JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
SHIER GAMEFARM REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR TIMBOL 0 - 0 - 0 0
SOUTH RASTAG JURRY TAGNIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE 1 ATTY ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
USOK GF ROXAS CITY SOC AZARCON / IC 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM A
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1700
BAK GW4854
0 - 1
DIG 653576
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1700
2
HARAGAN / BRIGS / SAP
GIE BORABIEN
1700
SAL 175802
1 - 0
WB 726741
RSM FB BATANG CAVITE
REY MORLA
1700
3
BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
1750
ID6650
0 - 1
DIG 260688
HAPPY BDAY ATENG
ALLEN LEABAN / SANDRO CASTRILLO
1750
4
ZIKORSKY
VCM. JR
1960
DIG 262659
1 - 0
DIG 653586
KABADO SA SUGAL 1
JG LAPEZ
1960
5
STA MARIA HILLS / GOLDEN WINGS
PAUL GARCIA / NOLI MONARES
1840
GG2755
0 - 1
BAK 1971
AOW
EDWIN BUENO
1830
6
BRGY. LIPA 1
JOJI MENDOZA
1900
DIG 256433
1 - 0
SAL 176702
GREENHILL
BOSS ERIC
1905
7
SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON
ANTONIO ALERIA
2075
FZ3649
1 - 0
DIG 304539
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16
ML / BG
2075
8
HAPPY BDAY ATENG
ALLEN LEABAN / SANDRO CASTRILLO
1980
DIG 260651
0 - 1
DIG 268379
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1980
9
RP SILANG
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1805
BAK IP7139
0 - 1
SAL 177073
UFO
ENGR. MITRA / ALBERT LIM
1825
10
ARSCE / BLACK OPS
CESAR ANCAYAN / CRIS AQUINO
1880
BAK IE6975
1 - 0
SAL 178302
G. J FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
1890
11
RAKURAI
NESTOR ATACADOR / TR
1790
SAL 176176
0 - 1
WB 726779
RSM FB BATANG CAVITE
REY MORLA
1795
12
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM A
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1850
DIG 039069
1 - 0
DIG 301227
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1850
13
FOMCC VENUM
T.TAN / R. NANAD
1945
DIG 194976
0 - 1
SAL 175816
HARAGAN / BRIGS / SAP
GIE BORABIEN
1945
14
KABADO SA SUGAL 1
JG LAPEZ
1845
BAK 2790
0 - 1
DIG 265698
GREENHILL
BOSS ERIC
1845
15
UFO
ENGR. MITRA / ALBERT LIM
1940
SAL 177077
1 - 0
HG8024
BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
1935
16
STA MARIA HILLS / GOLDEN WINGS
PAUL GARCIA / NOLI MONARES
1860
GG2838
0 - 1
BAK IP7266
RP SILANG
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1860
17
ZIKORSKY
VCM. JR
2060
BAK GY1154
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 652775
AOW
EDWIN BUENO
2050
18
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2030
DIG 653552
1 - 0
FZ3347
SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON
ANTONIO ALERIA
2035
19
FOMCC VENUM
T.TAN / R. NANAD
2045
DIG 194968
0 - 1
BAK IE6044
ARSCE / BLACK OPS
CESAR ANCAYAN / CRIS AQUINO
2035
20
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2060
BAK 2923
0 - 1
BAK FB6851
BRGY. LIPA 1
JOJI MENDOZA
2080
21
G. J FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
2015
SAL 178277
1 - 0
SAL 176156
RAKURAI
NESTOR ATACADOR / TR
2015
22
HARAGAN / BRIGS / SAP
GIE BORABIEN
1860
SAL 175805
0 - 1
DIG 304483
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16
ML / BG
1875
23
RSM FB BATANG CAVITE
REY MORLA
1770
WB 726648
1 - 0
BAK IP3497
RP SILANG
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1775
24
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1800
DIG 301236
0 - 1
GG2779
STA MARIA HILLS / GOLDEN WINGS
PAUL GARCIA / NOLI MONARES
1805
25
GREENHILL
BOSS ERIC
2030
SAL 176760
0 - 1
DIG 039059
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM A
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
2020
26
UFO
ENGR. MITRA / ALBERT LIM
1950
SAL 177070
0 - 1
BAK 2904
KABADO SA SUGAL 1
JG LAPEZ
1955
27
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2010
DIG 294670
-
ID6633
BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2015
28
ARSCE / BLACK OPS
CESAR ANCAYAN / CRIS AQUINO
1900
BAK IE6064
0 - 1
DIG 260650
HAPPY BDAY ATENG
ALLEN LEABAN / SANDRO CASTRILLO
1900
29
ZIKORSKY
VCM. JR
2005
DIG 044736
1 - 0
SAL 176177
RAKURAI
NESTOR ATACADOR / TR
2005
30
RP SILANG
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1850
BAK IP3218
0 - 1
BAK GW4878
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM A
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1850
31
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2030
BAK 2906
0 - 1
FZ3413
SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON
ANTONIO ALERIA
2035
32
RSM FB BATANG CAVITE
REY MORLA
1870
WB 726550
0 - 1
DIG 301248
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1880
33
BRGY. LIPA 1
JOJI MENDOZA
1960
BAK FY6977
0 - 1
DIG 194967
FOMCC VENUM
T.TAN / R. NANAD
1965
34
AOW
EDWIN BUENO
1825
BAK 1984
1 - 0
SAL 175794
HARAGAN / BRIGS / SAP
GIE BORABIEN
1840
35
G. J FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
1930
SAL 178326
1 - 0
DIG 651284
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1930
36
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16
ML / BG
1925
DIG 304578
1 - 0
DIG 651300
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1930
37
BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
1940
HG8014
0 - 1
BAK HH3650
GREENHILL
BOSS ERIC
1940
38
UFO
ENGR. MITRA / ALBERT LIM
2005
SAL 177071
0 - 1
DIG 044631
ZIKORSKY
VCM. JR
2000
39
HAPPY BDAY ATENG
ALLEN LEABAN / SANDRO CASTRILLO
2080
DIG 260628
0 - 1
SAL 176171
RAKURAI
NESTOR ATACADOR / TR
2080
40
STA MARIA HILLS / GOLDEN WINGS
PAUL GARCIA / NOLI MONARES
1915
GG2753
0 - 1
BAK FB6850
BRGY. LIPA 1
JOJI MENDOZA
1910
41
AOW
EDWIN BUENO
1895
BAK 1955
0 - 1
BAK IE6966
ARSCE / BLACK OPS
CESAR ANCAYAN / CRIS AQUINO
1885
42
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16
ML / BG
1920
DIG 304542
0 - 1
SAL 178294
G. J FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
1925
43
SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON
ANTONIO ALERIA
2085
FZ3440
0 - 1
DIG 301268
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2100
44
KABADO SA SUGAL 1
JG LAPEZ
1955
BAK 3069
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 194965
FOMCC VENUM
T.TAN / R. NANAD
1960