SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BLUE WAVE 1 FG 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5.5
ANTIQUE BROS & PET GF KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
ARSCE / BLACK OPS CESAR ANCAYAN / CRIS AQUINO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
BRGY TIQUIWAN JESS DEYVERA / ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
BRGY. LIPA 1 JOJI MENDOZA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
LACDIMAC EXCELLENCE RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / ALEX LACSINA / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
RABATITAT DUHAT B.P. / B.M. 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM A MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
RB BASILAN RELOAD PLUS RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO / LACDIMAC 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
STA MONICA 5-COCK FEB 16 2019 ML / BG 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
VICTORY D FARM 1 VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
WHITEHAWK HGM DP 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
AOW EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 4.5
FDF ARAW NI COKIAT ENGR. ERIC COKIAT / FRANCIS FAJARDO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
KILL THEM ALL 2 DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
RGM-RGF ANAHAWAN RENE MAGLANA / ROD MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
RMMR RICHIE ROBES / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
ZIKORSKY VCM. JR 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - - 0 4
G. J FINES GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
GREENHILL BOSS ERIC 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
HAPPY BDAY ATENG ALLEN LEABAN / SANDRO CASTRILLO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
HARAGAN / BRIGS / SAP GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
JONASHUA SNIPERS DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
M4 CBC ANDY SAPANGHILA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
PWT MASTER A VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM 1 MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
RED AND BLUE 2 BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
RSM FB BATANG CAVITE REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 ML / BG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
UFO ENGR. MITRA / ALBERT LIM 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
VICTORY D FARM 2 VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
CHIKA BABES DR. BOY TUAZON - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
DAIGDIG JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
FOMCC VENUM T.TAN / R. NANAD 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
KABADO SA SUGAL 1 JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
S.N.D ROBERT SY / R.T 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3.5
ANGEL FACE ASSASSIN RP KOLOKOY 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLUE WAVE 2 FG 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
BOSS BROTHER 4 ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BRGY. LIPA 2 JOJI MENDOZA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 3
CNP SKCS GF DING HERRERA / CRIS PEREA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
CSC LAUREL SONNY CABILLO / CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOLFCHELL 18 RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - - 0 3
ESPINO BROTHERS FEB 02 4 COCK SA VITAS BONG RONALD GP DANDEE 1 - 1 - 1 3
ESPINO BROTHERS FEB2 4COCK SA VITAS BONG RONALD GP DANDEE 1 - 1 - 1 3
GINTONG MEDALLA EDDIE MANALO MEDALLA / DARIO SANGALANG / CRIS PEREZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
GSP GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
JJB SP WARRIOR JON LASCO / JUN BALATBAT / GLENN GERMAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS AMBER MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
LET'S GET IT ON DADDY "A" 1 - 1 - 1 3
MJS JASPER MIKEL SOPIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J AREZA / BLEACHERS SPORTS BAR - 1 R. RABARA / D. AREZA / B. THOMAS / L. VILLARIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RAKURAI NESTOR ATACADOR / TR 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
RBB REDKNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN / BONG UY 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
RED AND BLUE 1 BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
RSV 111 / KRASTO GF RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III / DENRICH ROXAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
RVM BIGSTAR GAMEFARM 2 RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SINAGTALA AMBOY / BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM NEGS RONCESVALLES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
TRIGUN / SAP STRIKERS ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA / GHIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS / GENGEN ARAYATA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - 0 - 0 3
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - 1 3
APLG GAME FARM RGM ALVIN LUARCA / ROD MAGPANTAY 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ESJ - HBD BUTCHICK EMIL E. SAN JUAN 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 2.5
JRS BATCH 65 ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
LENMAN JJB GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
PSLAM 1-12-22 GAMEFARM VIC MALICSI / ELLOI 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
PWT MASTER B VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
R2J AREZA / BLEACHERS SPORTS BAR - 2 R. RABARA / D. AREZA / B. THOMAS / L. VILLARIN 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SB-JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SILANG ACES RONALD DONESA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
STA MARIA HILLS / GOLDEN WINGS PAUL GARCIA / NOLI MONARES 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TANAUAN ACES JESS CARANDANG / CD 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
TRIGUN MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKERS ENGR RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ALLFISH 2019 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 0 2
BOSS BROTHERS 2 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - - 0 2
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
GRY. 1 REX YERRO / SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
JK BROS. HILLTOP JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
JUSMIYO CORAZON JAMES FERNANDEZ / TR 1 - 0 - 1 2
LOBP / SAP STRIKER AMELITO PARRENO / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 2
THE RED SAINT JS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
DG YUMMY CHARLIZE DAX GANZON 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
DIMASALANG / JJB PC / JJB 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
GREENGOLD RA ROD ADVINCULA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
GRY. 2 REX YERRO / SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GUINYANGAN E.A. / J.C. / R.T. 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JAC48 NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 0.5 - 1.5
MOST TRUSTED / BEXAN XP DOMENIC MIRASOL / MARK AGUAS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
NAF BM SUPERIOR NOY JUCO RENATO VILLAR / NELSON ACSAY / A. SOLIS 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
SC EAGLE ALEX CALDERON 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
TATA REY UNO REY BRIONES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
USOK GF IVISAN CAPIZ SOC AZARCON / IC 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
11 DIAMOND ERIS AGUILAR / ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ABB GAME FARM 2 ADIONG BORJA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALEX MAJOR ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 1 - 0 1
ASJL LEOLYN TONY ALERIA / TOTO / LEO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BADA GF MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 1
BICOL JOEL TUNAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHER 3 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 1 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM - 1 - 0 1
D' GREAT SON DANTE MATALA 1 - 0 - 0 1
FOR THE BOYS OF AVIATOR GF THEO FORTE / SONNY CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1
GHI CREW BOSS ERIC / BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
HAPPY BIRTHDAY DOBOL A ALLEN AND TENG 0 - 0 - 1 1
HBD BUCHICK EMIL ST. JOHN 1 - 0 - 0 1
HITBACK ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 0 - 0 1
JC SAN BENEDICTO JC 0 - 1 - 0 1
JJB AMCO JUN BALATBAT AMCO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOE DR. MABANTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JUSMIYO MARIMAR JAMES FERNANDEZ / TR 0 - 1 - 0 1
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
KATHRINA TR 0 - 0 - 1 1
KILL THEM ALL ADEXTER LONGNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LOVER BOY NA LOVER GIRL PA JP 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
MONCHING JAN 5 FK SA ANGAT G & B 1 - 0 - 0 1
MORGANA ANTONIO SOPIO / MIKEL SOPIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
OFF-COLOR NI EJONG EMIL ST. JOHN 1 - 0 - 0 1
PAOAY JJB DIMASALANG GALEN POBRE / PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PB CENTURY BUSO BUSO PRIME BORDONES / ALAN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 0 - 0 - 1 1
RABATITAT BLUE EAGLES BOBBIT PLES 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAZIELA RP SILANG JJB RIZAL MAGNAYE / RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 1 - 0 1
RBL LBL 3 BROTHERS TONY ESPINOSA / LOUIE / BENG LAZO 0 - 0 - 1 1
RGB DESIGN BUILDERS / RBU DALUBHASA THEO FORTE / ARCH. RICH GUMAYAGAY / ENG. JOHN LUMDANG 1 - 0 - 0 1
RSV 111 GLADIATORS GF RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III 0 - 0 - 1 1
RVM BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 1 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
SPEED FORCE PALIPARAN ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TARANTULA SA PASAY 4-COCK DERBY JAN 4 2019 SONNY PANALIGAN / SEAN PANALIGAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
TATA REY DOS REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
THUNDER BEE 2 ATTY ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
THUNDERBEE ATTY ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
THUNDERBEE CELAS RM ATTY ART DE CASTRO / N. BALOTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRUE BLOOD / JRA R HEBRON / J REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
YELLOW ROSE BALAYONG WILBERT LEBLANC / NOEL FUNDAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DOUBLE A ANTON LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
D`TRIDENT GAME FARM ARTURO MIRAFLOR / CHITO POLINTAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ENG ENG SANTIAGO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MAJAYJAY Z ANDREW & VLADEMIR MERCURIO / JUMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
POWER JB AND ROSELYN ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RBB RED KNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN / BONGBONG 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
RED COBRA ESM 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SAPPER GAMEBIRD DA / HBM 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
TRIGUN MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKER 2 ENGR RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
KAI GODFATHER JUN SOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MICO RAPAPAP / CBGF TONY HERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
PIKBONG NG GREATWALL RJH / DANTE HERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
R.B JOSEEPH / SCIRE G.F DING HERRERA / ENGR. ROBERT BANDERLIPI 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED-HAWK DP HGM DP 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROYALE BULLET TOTOY DEL ROSARIO / HC 0 - 0 - 0 0
RSM FB BATANG TONDO REY MORLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKERS GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SHARP EYE G. GREG AYROSO / JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
SHIER GAMEFARM REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR TIMBOL 0 - 0 - 0 0
SOUTH RASTAG JURRY TAGNIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE 1 ATTY ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
USOK GF ROXAS CITY SOC AZARCON / IC 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BLUE WAVE 2
FG
1700
DIG 298186
0 - 1
DIG 606071
RABATITAT DUHAT
B.P. / B.M.
1700
2
CNP SKCS GF
DING HERRERA / CRIS PEREA
1720
BAK 3622
1 - 0
WB HS3258
TEAM NEGS
RONCESVALLES
1720
3
THE RED SAINT
JS
1740
DIG 64843
0 - 1
WB 7008
LACDIMAC EXCELLENCE
RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / ALEX LACSINA / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1745
4
VICTORY D FARM 2
VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON
1940
BAK HB6622
1 - 0
DIG 180753
BRGY. LIPA 2
JOJI MENDOZA
1940
5
M4 CBC
ANDY SAPANGHILA
1955
WB 269833
1 - 0
DIG 131619
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1955
6
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
2095
ID7152
1 - 0
BAK GC8603
RSV 111 / KRASTO GF
RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III / DENRICH ROXAS
2100
7
BRGY TIQUIWAN
JESS DEYVERA / ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1945
GC6943
1 - 0
DIG 187259
RBB REDKNIGHTS
RUEL SIMBULAN / BONG UY
1950
8
DAIGDIG
JUN OLIVEROS
1860
DIG 480925
1 - 0
BK IA9349
CHIKA BABES
DR. BOY TUAZON
1860
9
ANTIQUE BROS & PET GF
KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO
2090
WB 603022
0 - 1
BAK HB6609
VICTORY D FARM 1
VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON
2090
10
DOLFCHELL 18
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1980
WB 187261
0 - 1
BAK FY8426
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM 1
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1975
11
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1975
DIG 301265
0 - 1
BAK 6971
WHITEHAWK
HGM DP
1970
12
BLUE WAVE 1
FG
1840
BAK IM7842
1 - 0
ID7236
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
1840
13
JK BROS. HILLTOP
JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN
1825
BAK HD6334
0 - 1
SAL 100334
S.N.D
ROBERT SY / R.T
1825
14
RED AND BLUE 2
BIBOY SISON
1780
BAK FZ2677
1 - 0
DIG 111223
RGM-RGF ANAHAWAN
RENE MAGLANA / ROD MAGPANTAY
1780
15
PWT MASTER A
VICTOR MARIANO
1900
FZ 6418
1 - 0
SAL 90263
GRY. 1
REX YERRO / SANDRO P. CASTRILLO
1905
16
TRIGUN / SAP STRIKERS
ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA / GHIE BORABIEN
1700
DIG 187917
1 - 0
DIG 64808
THE RED SAINT
JS
1700
17
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
2080
ID7208
1 - 0
BAK 122567
ESJ - HBD BUTCHICK
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
2090
18
RB BASILAN RELOAD PLUS
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO / LACDIMAC
1860
WB 3105
0 - 1
D 180821
STA MONICA 5-COCK FEB 16 2019
ML / BG
1860
19
S.N.D
ROBERT SY / R.T
2030
GF 2297
0.5 - 0.5
BAK HB7976
RED AND BLUE 1
BIBOY SISON
2025
20
WHITEHAWK
HGM DP
1735
BAK 6972
0 - 1
DIG 298219
BLUE WAVE 2
FG
1730
21
VIVA ESPAÑA
KELSO
BABY CANILLAS / GENGEN ARAYATA
1930
IZ 3326
1 - 0
WB 269857
M4 CBC
ANDY SAPANGHILA
1935
22
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
AMBER MONTALES
2000
BAK GB8626
1 - 0
WB 800844
KILL THEM ALL 2
DEXTER LONGNO
2005
23
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM 1
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1915
BAK FY8361
0 - 1
SAL 59526
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES / BARRY BARICAR
1910
24
VICTORY D FARM 2
VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON
1900
BAK HB6591
0 - 1
WB 7279
RB BASILAN RELOAD PLUS
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO / LACDIMAC
1895
25
JONASHUA SNIPERS
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2100
DIG 608322
0 - 1
GC6975
BRGY TIQUIWAN
JESS DEYVERA / ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
2100
26
DAIGDIG
JUN OLIVEROS
1805
BAK GY6028
0 - 1
DIG 606052
RABATITAT DUHAT
B.P. / B.M.
1810
27
ESJ - HBD BUTCHICK
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1980
BAK FY5472
1 - 0
BAK GC8630
RSV 111 / KRASTO GF
RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III / DENRICH ROXAS
1980
28
CNP SKCS GF
DING HERRERA / CRIS PEREA
1915
BAK IE0309
0 - 1
D 180772
STA MONICA 5-COCK FEB 16 2019
ML / BG
1920
29
BLUE WAVE 2
FG
1990
BAK IM7743
0 - 1
BAK HB6635
VICTORY D FARM 1
VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON
1990
30
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1885
WB 131622
0 - 1
WB 3585
LACDIMAC EXCELLENCE
RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / ALEX LACSINA / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1880
31
CHIKA BABES
DR. BOY TUAZON
1755
BK HW1675
1 - 0
DIG 64818
THE RED SAINT
JS
1760
32
TEAM NEGS
RONCESVALLES
2020
WB 783573
0 - 1
BAK HD6318
JK BROS. HILLTOP
JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN
2020
33
RBB REDKNIGHTS
RUEL SIMBULAN / BONG UY
1995
DIG 187194
1 - 0
IE8434
BRGY. LIPA 2
JOJI MENDOZA
1995
34
RED AND BLUE 1
BIBOY SISON
1875
BAK FZ2741
0.5 - 0.5
BAK GY6100
DAIGDIG
JUN OLIVEROS
1875
35
ANTIQUE BROS & PET GF
KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO
2080
WB 603027
1 - 0
SAL 59571
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES / BARRY BARICAR
2075
36
BLUE WAVE 1
FG
1965
BAK IM7799
1 - 0
BAK GB8628
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
AMBER MONTALES
1970
37
FDF ARAW NI COKIAT
ENGR. ERIC COKIAT / FRANCIS FAJARDO
2100
BAK FY9005
1 - 0
D 180746
STA MONICA 5-COCK FEB 16 2019
ML / BG
2100
38
KILL THEM ALL 2
DEXTER LONGNO
1950
WB 800807
1 - 0
ID7065
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
1950
39
BRGY. LIPA 2
JOJI MENDOZA
1870
IE8412
1 - 0
BAK FZ2727
RED AND BLUE 2
BIBOY SISON
1870
40
PWT MASTER A
VICTOR MARIANO
2060
FZ 6459
0 - 1
BAK 7059
WHITEHAWK
HGM DP
2060
41
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
AMBER MONTALES
2010
BAK GB8607
0 - 1
DIG 608326
JONASHUA SNIPERS
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2010
42
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1830
DIG 301297
0 - 1
WB187298
DOLFCHELL 18
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1830
43
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
1890
ID7151
1 - 0
BAK HB6660
VICTORY D FARM 1
VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON
1890
44
RGM-RGF ANAHAWAN
RENE MAGLANA / ROD MAGPANTAY
2025
DIG 111217
1 - 0
GF 2254
S.N.D
ROBERT SY / R.T
2035
45
TRIGUN / SAP STRIKERS
ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA / GHIE BORABIEN
1790
DIG 187905
0 - 1
BAK ID 4799
CNP SKCS GF
DING HERRERA / CRIS PEREA
1800
46
PWT MASTER A
VICTOR MARIANO
2010
FZ 6438
1 - 0
BAK 122535
ESJ - HBD BUTCHICK
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
2010
47
GRY. 1
REX YERRO / SANDRO P. CASTRILLO
2015
IF 2163
0 - 1
ID7141
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
2020
48
JONASHUA SNIPERS
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2070
DIG 608323
0 - 1
WB 783586
TEAM NEGS
RONCESVALLES
2075
49
RED AND BLUE 2
BIBOY SISON
2045
BAK FZ2673
1 - 0
DIG 187260
RBB REDKNIGHTS
RUEL SIMBULAN / BONG UY
2045
50
VIVA ESPAÑA
KELSO
BABY CANILLAS / GENGEN ARAYATA
2040
ID 2132
-
WB 187217
DOLFCHELL 18
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2040
51
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM 1
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1900
BAK FY8351
0 - 1
BAK IM7956
BLUE WAVE 1
FG
1900
52
CHIKA BABES
DR. BOY TUAZON
1905
BK IA9435
0 - 1
WB 269853
M4 CBC
ANDY SAPANGHILA
1905
53
BRGY TIQUIWAN
JESS DEYVERA / ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1925
GC6948
0 - 1
FZ 6413
PWT MASTER A
VICTOR MARIANO
1920
54
ANTIQUE BROS & PET GF
KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO
1940
WB 603040
1 - 0
BAK GC8640
RSV 111 / KRASTO GF
RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III / DENRICH ROXAS
1945
55
WHITEHAWK
HGM DP
1935
BAK 7084
1 - 0
BAK HB6649
VICTORY D FARM 2
VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON
1935
56
LACDIMAC EXCELLENCE
RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / ALEX LACSINA / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1835
WB 7377
1 - 0
DIG 053718
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1840
57
RBB REDKNIGHTS
RUEL SIMBULAN / BONG UY
1995
DIG 187223
0 - 1
D 180831
STA MONICA 5-COCK FEB 16 2019
ML / BG
1995
58
TEAM NEGS
RONCESVALLES
1810
WB 783619
0 - 1
BAK 7424
RABATITAT DUHAT
B.P. / B.M.
1810
59
JOKER
JOKER
2100
WB
1 - 0
BAK FY9030
FDF ARAW NI COKIAT
ENGR. ERIC COKIAT / FRANCIS FAJARDO
2100
60
RED AND BLUE 1
BIBOY SISON
1775
BAK FZ2745
0 - 1
GC6947
BRGY TIQUIWAN
JESS DEYVERA / ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1780
61
JONASHUA SNIPERS
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2050
DIG 608339
1 - 0
IF 3967
VIVA ESPAÑA
KELSO
BABY CANILLAS / GENGEN ARAYATA
2060
62
BLUE WAVE 2
FG
1755
BAK HH9715
1 - 0
WB 269858
M4 CBC
ANDY SAPANGHILA
1755
63
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1880
DIG 301289
1 - 0
BAK GB8623
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
AMBER MONTALES
1880
64
RB BASILAN RELOAD PLUS
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO / LACDIMAC
1840
WB 7226
1 - 0
DIG 187799
TRIGUN / SAP STRIKERS
ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA / GHIE BORABIEN
1850
65
DAIGDIG
JUN OLIVEROS
1960
BAK GY6080
0 - 1
WB 800921
KILL THEM ALL 2
DEXTER LONGNO
1955
66
VICTORY D FARM 2
VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON
1885
BAK HB6571
1 - 0
WB 131626
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1885
67
FDF ARAW NI COKIAT
ENGR. ERIC COKIAT / FRANCIS FAJARDO
1750
BAK FY8957
1 - 0
BAK HD6330
JK BROS. HILLTOP
JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN
1750
68
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES / BARRY BARICAR
1815
SAL 59508
1 - 0
BAK 4823
CNP SKCS GF
DING HERRERA / CRIS PEREA
1820
69
GRY. 1
REX YERRO / SANDRO P. CASTRILLO
1925
SAL 176064
0 - 1
BK IA9182
CHIKA BABES
DR. BOY TUAZON
1925
70
LACDIMAC EXCELLENCE
RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / ALEX LACSINA / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1700
WB 3482
1 - 0
DIG 606048
RABATITAT DUHAT
B.P. / B.M.
1710
71
VICTORY D FARM 1
VAL DIZON / BIBOY SISON
2075
BAK HB6605
1 - 0
ID 2314
VIVA ESPAÑA
KELSO
BABY CANILLAS / GENGEN ARAYATA
2070
72
KILL THEM ALL 2
DEXTER LONGNO
2090
WB 800834
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 111235
RGM-RGF ANAHAWAN
RENE MAGLANA / ROD MAGPANTAY
2080
73
S.N.D
ROBERT SY / R.T
1750
SAL 100299
0 - 1
DIG 187834
TRIGUN / SAP STRIKERS
ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA / GHIE BORABIEN
1745
74
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1935
FZ4292
1 - 0
HX 7226
GRY. 1
REX YERRO / SANDRO P. CASTRILLO
1935
75
DOLFCHELL 18
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1995
WB 187204
0 - 1
BAK GC8642
RSV 111 / KRASTO GF
RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III / DENRICH ROXAS
2000
76
THE RED SAINT
JS
1725
DIG 64846
0 - 1
BAK FZ2744
RED AND BLUE 1
BIBOY SISON
1730
77
JK BROS. HILLTOP
JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN
1860
BAK HD6323
0 - 1
BAK FY8368
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM 1
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1865
78
RGM-RGF ANAHAWAN
RENE MAGLANA / ROD MAGPANTAY
2025
DIG 111226
1 - 0
ID7167
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
2035
79
ESJ - HBD BUTCHICK
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
2050
BAK FY5557
-
IE8401
BRGY. LIPA 2
JOJI MENDOZA
2050
80
CHIKA BABES
DR. BOY TUAZON
1955
BK IA9557
0.5 - 0.5
BAK IM8013
BLUE WAVE 1
FG
1955
81
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES / BARRY BARICAR
1970
SAL 59569
0.5 - 0.5
BAK FY9015
FDF ARAW NI COKIAT
ENGR. ERIC COKIAT / FRANCIS FAJARDO
1970
82
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
1785
ID 7201
0 - 1
WB 187205
RB BASILAN RELOAD PLUS
RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO / LACDIMAC
1790
83
ANTIQUE BROS & PET GF
KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO
2080
WB 603023
1 - 0
BAK FZ2672
RED AND BLUE 2
BIBOY SISON
2080