SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BOYET CD / BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 1 ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JJB AMCO JJB AMCO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 1 - 1 3
MR. KOOL SUBLIMITY CHESTER HIZON / SED / DH 1 - 1 - 1 3
MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKER 2 RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RIZZA REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 1 SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 2 SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
WYNERCA BEBOT TAN / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
ABB GF AND J RUZ SCORPIO ADIONG BORJA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ALL FISH 46 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GS SENOR KD WINDJAMMER 2 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JACK LORD 3LIUM BEBOT TAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RGA ARCHITECTURE STUDIO / RBU DALUBHASA 2 ARCH. RICH / ENGR. JOHN LUMDANG / THEO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RVM BIGSTAR / RBP LJVET DOC JOJO PAVIA / BREY PAZ / R. MAXIMO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 2
AMCO JJB JAY LLABRES / JUN BALATBAT 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANITO 1 DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BM SN ILDFONSO JACOB / 9 DE PEBRERO RENATO VILAR / TONY ESPINOSA / JMC 0 - 1 - 1 2
BMJ 5-COCK SA STA MONICA FEB. 16 - 1 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BOSS BROTHERS 1 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
BOSS BROTHERS 2 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 0 - 1 - 1 2
BSP RICHIE ROBES / BOY SAN PEDRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BULLET FIRE / 9 DE PEBRERO ARNOLD DIMAYUGA / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 2
CUARDO "J" DING HERRERA / CRIS PEREA 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 2 ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIMASALANG TIGER 29 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
DOBOL B WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
GM / JM FINES GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 0 2
GS SENOR KD WINDJAMMER 1 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE 1 - 1 - 0 2
ILOKANOS FOREVER RENE SANTOS AND REN CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JAC 84 / CHOCOLATE GAMEFARM NHELVIN HENAVI / RR 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS-1 BATCH 65 !!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
KBG WILD DINOSAUR GF TRES ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR / RICHIE ROBIS 0 - 1 - 1 2
KIKAY ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LENMAN JJB 1 GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT 1 - 1 - 0 2
MAGNIFICENT 7 / AMAZING ROMEL ALMARINEZ / HAVY BAGATSING 1 - 1 - 0 2
OKIDOC FARM / KONTRATISTA DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ONE CAPIZ APRIL 7 ATF / AMAZING MARCU DEL ROSARIO / HAVY BAGATSING 1 - 1 - 0 2
PUTING BATO SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RADU 87 TEAM D-MAC ERIC DUMAS / RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM A MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 1 2
RGL 16 / ACPJ RP / ANEL LANGCAUON / JONETH ACPJ CRUZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
RP SILANG STRIKER RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 1 - 1 2
RSM FB BATANG TONDO WHITE REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SAN CARLOS-CHIKA BABES SIKAT NG ARAW 1 CHARLIE CARLOS / DR. BOY TUAZON 1 - 1 - 0 2
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
SB JELO JOSED OCA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUPER VITAMINA 3LLIUM BEBOT TAN / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 2
TIGER 29 / DIMASALANG IRA MORELLO / PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRUEBLOOD HEBRON GF725 / JRA RANDY HEBRON / JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLACK IS BLACK / 9 DE PEBRERO VER DIMARANAN / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
DG YUMMY CHRISTMAS DAX GANZON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
DIMASALANG 1 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
IYO NA INI ORAGON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JMC MOST TRUSTED / PLATINUM MARK ARGUAS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JRS-2 BATCH 65 !!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM 1 ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO / 9 DE PEBRERO RENATO VILAR / NELSON / ACSAY / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SAN CARLOS-CHIKA BABES SIKAT NG ARAW CHARLIE CARLOS / DR. BOY TUAZON 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
AA AQUARIUS ANTONIO LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALL FISH 2019 HONEY YU 0 - 1 - 0 1
APO JOSE POWERPOINT COBRA BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 1
ARAWELES ANGELINO R. CAYAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
AT GAMEFARM ARNIE AND MONET 1 - 0 - 0 1
AVIA TALA DC SONNY AND THEO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BADA GF MONET AND ARNIE 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLUE WAVE FG 1 - 0 - 1
BMJ 5-COCK SA STA MONICA FEB. 16 - 2 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BMJ SMC 5-COCK FEB 16-2 JAIME GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CASSZYRA / ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A AQUARIUS ANTONIO LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ESPINO BROTHERS BONG RONALD GP DANDEE 1 - 0 - 1
ESPINO BROTHERS BADCAT BLACK WATER DAVE LAO / RONALD ESPINO / BONG ESPINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ILOKANOS PALLOT RENE SANTOS AND REN CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE ATTY ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JCJJ WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JUSTIN FANTASTIC ENGR. JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN 0 - - 1 1
KAI AVOCADO GF JUN SOSA / RONAN ROXAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
KD WINDJAMMER GS SENOR 1 KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
LENMAN JJB 2 GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT 0 - 0 - 1 1
MASALUKOT FARM RCM / DARYLL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MJS JASPER MIKEL SOPIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MM ULTIMA GUINAYANGAN DEXTER MEDEL / JAY / R.T 0 - 1 - 0 1
MR. KOOL SUBLIMITY 1 CHESTER HIZON / SED / DH 0 - 0 - 1 1
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 0 - 1 1
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
NEGRO JJB DIMASALANG AMCO PAOLO CRISOSTOMO / RR 0 - 1 - 0 1
POPOY RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM 1 MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM 2 MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM III MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RJ RASTAG JURRY TAGNIA / R.T 0 - 1 - 0 1
RMMR AIM HIGH RICHIE ROBES / BOY SAN PEDRO / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
RUFF CREEK / BUENAS DIAS OSCAR JOSON / PETE BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
UFO AVIVA ENGR RENE MITRA / ALBERT LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
WWW.ULTIMATESABONG.COM TR AND JAHN GLORIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOYONG CD / BOY MONTANO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
GUINAYANGAN ULTIMA JM / EA / RT 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
KD WINDJAMMER GS SENOR 2 KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RSM FB BATANG TONDO RED REY MORLA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
THE GOODBOYS / LM CHICO LEEM MALABANAN / EZI / RP 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
AOW EDWIN BUENO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BMJ SMC 5-COCK FEB 16-1 JAIME GAMILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
INSHAALAH / ASP STRIKER 1 RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAC84 NHELVIN HENAVI 0 - 0 - 0 0
JMC MOST TRUSTED / BEXAN XP MARK ARGUAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
KAMI NAMAN TR AND ALLEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
PAWIS DAGAT JAMES M. FARIOLEN / RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III 0 - 0 - 0 0
RAPUK RAPUK CD / MIKE RUBIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
RGA ARCHITECTURE STUDIO / RBU CONSTRUCTION ARCH. RICH / ARCH. JOHN LUMDANG / THEO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 0 0
SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 0 0
TIGER 29 KUYA TOM / JRA / IRA MORELLO / JHUN REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
RGA ARCHITECTURE STUDIO / RBU DALUBHASA 2
ARCH. RICH / ENGR. JOHN LUMDANG / THEO
1750
DIG 607902
0.5 - 0.5
BAKGA 2462
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1750
2
JAC84
NHELVIN HENAVI
1760
BAK 1895
0 - 1
BAK IE9342
ESPINO BROTHERS
BONG RONALD GP DANDEE
1760
3
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1760
DIG 021190
1 - 0
DIG 469411
BMJ SMC 5-COCK FEB 16-2
JAIME GAMILLA
1770
4
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1800
DIG 304628
1 - 0
BAK GW4876
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM A
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1790
5
SWEET KOLOKOY
RYAN PINON
1840
BAK IE8427
0 - 1
DIG 099433
MR. KOOL SUBLIMITY
CHESTER HIZON / SED / DH
1845
6
KAI ROJENCA
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1855
BAK ID2985
1 - 0
WB 134204
GUINAYANGAN ULTIMA
JM / EA / RT
1855
7
LENMAN JJB 2
GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT
2025
WB 619949
0 - 1
DIG 264596
POPOY
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2030
8
BADA GF
MONET AND ARNIE
1935
DIG 592403
1 - 0
BAK ID7513
PAWIS DAGAT
JAMES M. FARIOLEN / RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III
1935
9
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 1
SONNY PANALIGAN
2100
DIG 138228
1 - 0
BAK HK4630
BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2100
10
JAC 84 / CHOCOLATE GAMEFARM
NHELVIN HENAVI / RR
2045
BAK ID9740
1 - 0
IE1175
DOUBLE A AQUARIUS
ANTONIO LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
2050
11
KIKAY
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR
1915
DIG 262687
0 - 1
HG5452
SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
1915
12
BLUE WAVE
FG
2010
BAK GX8428
1 - 0
DIG 293578
MJS JASPER
MIKEL SOPIO
2010
13
OKIDOC FARM / KONTRATISTA
DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1900
BIE5141
1 - 0
BAK IV5931
TIGER 29
KUYA TOM / JRA / IRA MORELLO / JHUN REYES
1900
14
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1945
BAK ID2948
1 - 0
BAK IE5955
CUARDO "J"
DING HERRERA / CRIS PEREA
1945
15
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 2
SONNY PANALIGAN
2060
DIG 138212
1 - 0
DIG 292598
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2060
16
IYO NA INI
ORAGON
2095
FZ 7525
1 - 0
DIG 099505
MR. KOOL SUBLIMITY 1
CHESTER HIZON / SED / DH
2095
17
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
RIZZA REYES
2035
DIG 733306
1 - 0
WB 196902
MM ULTIMA GUINAYANGAN
DEXTER MEDEL / JAY / R.T
2055
18
AVIA TALA DC
SONNY AND THEO
2195
SALP 86646
0 - 1
WB 199850
DIMASALANG TIGER 29
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2170
19
BMJ SMC 5-COCK FEB 16-1
JAIME GAMILLA
1815
DIG 180766
0 - 1
BAK HM3118
AT GAMEFARM
ARNIE AND MONET
1820
20
BOSS BROTHERS 1
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
1995
BAK IE8387
1 - 0
BAK ID9591
JAC 84 / CHOCOLATE GAMEFARM
NHELVIN HENAVI / RR
1995
21
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM III
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1955
BAK FY8410
0 - 1
BAK ID2983
KAI ROJENCA
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1955
22
THE GOODBOYS / LM CHICO
LEEM MALABANAN / EZI / RP
1925
FY2935
0 - 1
WB 619959
LENMAN JJB 1
GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT
1930
23
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1850
DIG 292648
0 - 1
GB1465
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM 1
ARSENIO SORONIO
1850
24
OKIDOC FARM / KONTRATISTA
DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1975
BIE5055
0 - 1
BAK IE1164
AA AQUARIUS
ANTONIO LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
1970
25
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO / 9 DE PEBRERO
RENATO VILAR / NELSON / ACSAY / TONY ESPINOSA
1900
BAK HN9803
1 - 0
BAKGA 2449
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1905
26
IYO NA INI
ORAGON
2035
FZ 7527
0 - 1
BAK GA6145
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
RIZZA REYES
2035
27
DG YUMMY CHRISTMAS
DAX GANZON
1950
DIG 883332
1 - 0
DIG 592423
BADA GF
MONET AND ARNIE
1950
28
SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
1840
HG547
1 - 0
BAK HH6752
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1840
29
BMJ SMC 5-COCK FEB 16-2
JAIME GAMILLA
1815
DIG 469364
1 - 0
DIG 329799
ESPINO BROTHERS
BONG RONALD GP DANDEE
1815
30
TIGER 29
KUYA TOM / JRA / IRA MORELLO / JHUN REYES
1905
BAK IV5917
0 - 1
DIG 256456
AVIA TALA DC
SONNY AND THEO
1910
31
MJS JASPER
MIKEL SOPIO
1920
DIG 293591
1 - 0
WB 619938
LENMAN JJB 2
GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT
1920
32
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 1
SONNY PANALIGAN
1960
DIG 138268
1 - 0
DIG 304396
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1955
33
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM III
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1825
BAK FY8364
0 - 1
DIG 292414
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1820
34
SWEET KOLOKOY
RYAN PINON
2015
BAK IE8463
0 - 1
DIG 262652
KIKAY
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR
2015
35
AA AQUARIUS
ANTONIO LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
2000
BAK IE1135
0 - 1
SAL 143707
BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2010
36
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM 1
ARSENIO SORONIO
1940
GB1440
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 883385
DG YUMMY CHRISTMAS
DAX GANZON
1940
37
DIMASALANG TIGER 29
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1940
WB 199857
1 - 0
BAK HM3232
AT GAMEFARM
ARNIE AND MONET
1945
38
CUARDO "J"
DING HERRERA / CRIS PEREA
1810
BAK IE5953
1 - 0
BAK GX8459
BLUE WAVE
FG
1815
39
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1990
DIG 301242
1 - 0
DIG 264606
POPOY
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1990
40
PAWIS DAGAT
JAMES M. FARIOLEN / RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III
2120
BAK ID7507
0 - 1
WB 619899
LENMAN JJB 1
GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT
2115
41
DOUBLE A AQUARIUS
ANTONIO LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
1930
IE1161
1 - 0
BAK HQ9561
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO / 9 DE PEBRERO
RENATO VILAR / NELSON / ACSAY / TONY ESPINOSA
1930
42
MM ULTIMA GUINAYANGAN
DEXTER MEDEL / JAY / R.T
1995
WB 196943
1 - 0
FY2867
THE GOODBOYS / LM CHICO
LEEM MALABANAN / EZI / RP
1990
43
RGA ARCHITECTURE STUDIO / RBU DALUBHASA 2
ARCH. RICH / ENGR. JOHN LUMDANG / THEO
1905
DIG 607920
1 - 0
BAK HH3315
AT GAMEFARM
ARNIE AND MONET
1905
44
MR. KOOL SUBLIMITY 1
CHESTER HIZON / SED / DH
1935
DIG 099465
0 - 1
DIG 292670
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1940
45
JAC84
NHELVIN HENAVI
1805
BAK 1805
0 - 1
DIG 615317
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 2
SONNY PANALIGAN
1800
46
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM A
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1785
BAK GW4865
1 - 0
HD9933
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM 1
ARSENIO SORONIO
1775
47
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
2000
DIG 304489
1 - 0
BAK IE8401
BOSS BROTHERS 1
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2005
48
ESPINO BROTHERS
BONG RONALD GP DANDEE
1885
DIG 329794
-
BAK GX8452
BLUE WAVE
FG
1885
49
LENMAN JJB 2
GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT
2020
WB 619946
1 - 0
DIG 181820
BMJ SMC 5-COCK FEB 16-1
JAIME GAMILLA
2015
50
GUINAYANGAN ULTIMA
JM / EA / RT
1920
WB 134225
0 - 1
BIE5167
OKIDOC FARM / KONTRATISTA
DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1920
51
POPOY
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2130
DIG 264597
0 - 1
DIG 099469
MR. KOOL SUBLIMITY
CHESTER HIZON / SED / DH
2135
52
DIMASALANG TIGER 29
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2090
IF3433
0 - 1
DIG GA6283
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
RIZZA REYES
2095
53
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2065
BAK ID2848
1 - 0
HG5410
SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
2065
54
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1870
BAK HH6789
0 - 1
DIG 138221
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 2
SONNY PANALIGAN
1875
55
THE GOODBOYS / LM CHICO
LEEM MALABANAN / EZI / RP
2100
FY2881
0.5 - 0.5
GM 4760
IYO NA INI
ORAGON
2115
56
BOSS BROTHERS 1
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2050
SAL 143731
1 - 0
DIG 592420
BADA GF
MONET AND ARNIE
2060
57
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO / 9 DE PEBRERO
RENATO VILAR / NELSON / ACSAY / TONY ESPINOSA
1955
BAK HN9774
0.5 - 0.5
WB 134223
GUINAYANGAN ULTIMA
JM / EA / RT
1955
58
MR. KOOL SUBLIMITY 1
CHESTER HIZON / SED / DH
1965
DIG 099497
1 - 0
BAK 1886
JAC84
NHELVIN HENAVI
1970
59
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1825
DIG 267393
1 - 0
DIG 469370
BMJ SMC 5-COCK FEB 16-2
JAIME GAMILLA
1820
60
AVIA TALA DC
SONNY AND THEO
2090
DIG 256420
0 - 1
BAK GW4930
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM A
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
2070
61
CUARDO "J"
DING HERRERA / CRIS PEREA
1980
BAK IE5963
1 - 0
DIG 293590
MJS JASPER
MIKEL SOPIO
1975
62
PAWIS DAGAT
JAMES M. FARIOLEN / RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III
2075
BAK ID7534
0 - 1
SAL 143808
BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2080
63
MM ULTIMA GUINAYANGAN
DEXTER MEDEL / JAY / R.T
2065
DIG 196919
0 - 1
BAK ID2923
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2065
64
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2015
DIG 292549
1 - 0
DIG 636149
SWEET KOLOKOY
RYAN PINON
2010
65
DOUBLE A AQUARIUS
ANTONIO LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
1835
IE1249
0 - 1
BAK FY8409
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM III
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1830
66
DG YUMMY CHRISTMAS
DAX GANZON
1880
DIG 883388
0 - 1
DIG 138213
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 1
SONNY PANALIGAN
1880
67
LENMAN JJB 1
GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT
1985
WB 619999
0 - 1
DIG 262628
KIKAY
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR
1985
68
JOKER
JOKER
2200
WB
0 - 1
BAK ID9743
JAC 84 / CHOCOLATE GAMEFARM
NHELVIN HENAVI / RR
2200
69
BMJ SMC 5-COCK FEB 16-1
JAIME GAMILLA
1870
DIG 181894
0 - 1
BAK ID2995
KAI ROJENCA
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1865
70
TIGER 29
KUYA TOM / JRA / IRA MORELLO / JHUN REYES
1760
BAK IV6088
0 - 1
DIG 607918
RGA ARCHITECTURE STUDIO / RBU DALUBHASA 2
ARCH. RICH / ENGR. JOHN LUMDANG / THEO
1750
71
MR. KOOL SUBLIMITY
CHESTER HIZON / SED / DH
2060
BAK GG3346
1 - 0
BAK IE1274
AA AQUARIUS
ANTONIO LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
2055