SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKER 2 RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
WYNERCA BEBOT TAN / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ABB GF AND J RUZ SCORPIO ADIONG BORJA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5
AMCO JJB JAY LLABRES / JUN BALATBAT 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
ANITO 1 DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
BOSS BROTHERS 2 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
BSP RICHIE ROBES / BOY SAN PEDRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 1 ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
LENMAN JJB 1 GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
BULLET FIRE / 9 DE PEBRERO ARNOLD DIMAYUGA / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
DIMASALANG 1 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
GS SENOR KD WINDJAMMER 2 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
SAN CARLOS-CHIKA BABES SIKAT NG ARAW CHARLIE CARLOS / DR. BOY TUAZON 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 1 SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
BM SN ILDFONSO JACOB / 9 DE PEBRERO RENATO VILAR / TONY ESPINOSA / JMC 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
BMJ 5-COCK SA STA MONICA FEB. 16 - 1 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
BOSS BROTHERS 1 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
CUARDO "J" DING HERRERA / CRIS PEREA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
JAC 84 / CHOCOLATE GAMEFARM NHELVIN HENAVI / RR / JJB / LITO GUERRA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
JJB AMCO JJB AMCO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
JRS-1 BATCH 65 !!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
MAGNIFICENT 7 / AMAZING ROMEL ALMARINEZ / HAVY BAGATSING 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 4
PUTING BATO SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RGA ARCHITECTURE STUDIO / RBU DALUBHASA 2 ARCH. RICH / ENGR. JOHN LUMDANG / THEO 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4
RGL 16 / ACPJ RP / ANEL LANGCAUON / JONETH ACPJ CRUZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RP SILANG STRIKER RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 2 SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 1 - - 1 - 0 4
IYO NA INI ORAGON 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
JACK LORD 3LIUM BEBOT TAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
KIKAY ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR 0 - 1 - 1 - - 0.5 - 1 3.5
RADU 87 TEAM D-MAC ERIC DUMAS / RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
RSM FB BATANG TONDO WHITE REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
SAN CARLOS-CHIKA BABES SIKAT NG ARAW 1 CHARLIE CARLOS / DR. BOY TUAZON 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
SB JELO JOSED OCA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
AEJ GAME FARM ERWIN DIAMANTE / ARNOLD / EDWIN / JERRY 1 - 1 - 1 3
BADA BRGY. DELA PAZ MONET / ARNIE 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLUE WAVE FG 1 - 0 - - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
BOYET CD / BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
BST / KATY BOY TOLENTINO / COL KATY 1 - 1 - 1 3
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 2 ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 3
DIMASALANG TIGER 29 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DOBOL B WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 3
GS SENOR KD WINDJAMMER 1 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 3
JIMMY / THUNDER BEE ATTY ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
KC FANTASTIC JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
MR. KOOL SUBLIMITY CHESTER HIZON / SED / DH 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
NEGRO / JJB RR / JJB 1 - 1 - 1 3
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM A MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
RB BASILAN 888 RONALD & RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL C ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RIZZA REYES 1 - 1 - 1 - - 0 - 0 3
RSM FLASH BOMBA REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
RVM BIGSTAR / RBP LJVET DOC JOJO PAVIA / BREY PAZ / R. MAXIMO 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 3
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SINAGTALA AMBOY / BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
TATA REY GREENGOLD UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
TATAY REY GREENGOLD TRES ROD ADVINCULA / REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
TIGER 29 / DIMASALANG IRA MORELLO / PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRUEBLOOD HEBRON GF725 / JRA RANDY HEBRON / JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 1 - - 0 - 1 3
VICTORY D FARM VAL DIZON 1 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE ROCK - 2 BMJ 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALL FISH 46 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
APO JOSE POWERPOINT COBRA BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 2.5
DAN RPJ THUNDER BEE ATTY. / ATTY. 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GM / JM FINES GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2.5
JTQ NINJA ROBIN DY / JEFF QUE / ESPINO BROS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
THUNDER BEE 1 ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 1 - 0 - 1 2
4KGF - ESJ ESJ-DARYLL 1 - 1 - 0 2
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
9 DE PEBRERO WALTER PPK TONY ESPINOSA / WALTER VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ACPJ / ANA JONETH ACPJ CRU / NASH / RODEL BORJA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ACPJ / ANA 1 JONETH ACPJ CRU / NASH / RODEL BORJA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANITO 2 DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANITO 3 DON MAURO PRIETO / CESAR TAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ARAMAC GF 888 / RB BASILAN GF RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO / EINAR MACAPAGAL 1 - 0 - 1 2
BANNATIRAN GF ARIEL GARCIA / JAKE VILLANUEVA / AVIATOR GF 1 - 1 - 0 2
BCR / NMR VICTORY 2018 BLACKROOSTER GF ROBERT REBOTICA / KENNY LIMJOCO / NOE REVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BLUE WAVE 1 FG 1 - 1 - 0 2
BM ELREY CD / BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / PETER BUENDIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR SAN RAFAEL ANTONIO ALERIA / MENER MERCADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG / RB BASILAN GF PAOLO CRISOSTOMO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
GOLDEN NINJA DOC MEL GARRIDO / JEFF QUE 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREENHILL 2 BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 0 2
ILOKANOS FOREVER RENE SANTOS AND REN CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JOAN HGM 1 - 1 - 0 2
KATYS FARM BOY TOLENTINO / COL KATY 0 - 1 - 1 2
KBG WILD DINOSAUR GF TRES ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR / RICHIE ROBIS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
KMC KOBIE KMC / KOWEN / KOBIE 1 - 0 - 1 2
KMC KOWEN KMC / KOWEN / KOBIE 0 - 1 - 1 2
LADY LUCK MAR ALVIN BALINGIT / ESPINO BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 1 2
LET`S GET IT ON B DADDY "A" 0 - 1 - 1 2
LONGHAIR / ROSELYN ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MANOK NI LEO LEO VALENCIANO / JJB 0 - 1 - 1 2
MJ LION ACES 28 PM / MA / RP 1 - 1 - 0 2
OKIDOC FARM / KONTRATISTA DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ONE CAPIZ APRIL 7 ATF / AMAZING MARCU DEL ROSARIO / HAVY BAGATSING 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
PANGIL NG BILUSO SANDRO P CASTRILLO 1 - 1 - 0 2
PWT MASTER A VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
RABATITAT ALL STAR BOBBIT PLES 0 - 1 - 1 2
RABATITAT STA. CRUZ 1 BOBBIT PLES / LETLET 1 - 1 - 0 2
RMMR 2 RICHIE ROBES 1 - 0 - 1 2
ROCKAFELLA MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR FED DINSAY / HC 1 - 0 - 1 2
ROLIL / LONGHAIR ROLLY MONTALES / ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
SAN CARLOS / CHIKA BABES SIKAT NG ARAW 2 CHARLIE CARLOS / DOC TUAZON 1 - 1 - 0 2
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
SILVERWIND 22 TED TAN / ARNOLD ABUNDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
SILVERWIND 23 TED TAN / ARNOLD ABUNDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUPER VITAMINA 3LLIUM BEBOT TAN / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
SVF BILUSO NTB-GUMACA ZANDRO CASTRILLO / ENGR. NOMER BANAL 1 - 0 - 1 2
TATA REY GREENGOLD DOS REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
THUNDER BEE 2 ATTY DE CASTRO - 1 - 1 2
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRIPLE H HABAGAT GF 1 - 1 - 0 2
WHITE ROCK - 1 BMJ 1 - 0 - 1 2
WINTECH - ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ANITO 5 DON MAURO PRIETO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BLACK IS BLACK / 9 DE PEBRERO VER DIMARANAN / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BOSS BROTHERS 6 ALLEN LIM 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
DG YUMMY CHRISTMAS DAX GANZON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JJB JG JON LASCO / JUN BALATBAT / GLENN GERMAN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
JMC MOST TRUSTED / PLATINUM MARK ARGUAS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JRS-2 BATCH 65 !!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MJ KING TIGERS 28 PM / MA / RP 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM 1 ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO / 9 DE PEBRERO RENATO VILAR / NELSON / ACSAY / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RABATITAT WE WILL ROCK YOU B.P. / G.S. 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SAN CARLOS / CHIKA BABES SIKAT NG ARAW 3 CHARLIE CARLOS / DOC TUAZON 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
AA AQUARIUS ANTONIO LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALL FISH 2019 HONEY YU 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALLFISH MAGIC 46 HONEY YU 0 - - 1 1
ARAWELES ANGELINO R. CAYAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ASSAULT / R2J AREZA FEB 27, 1-COCK SPC MIGZ CARMONA / R.RABARA / D. AREZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
AT GAMEFARM ARNIE AND MONET 1 - 0 - 0 1
AVIA TALA DC SONNY AND THEO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE / HENRY CHUA / RYAN PINON / RODEL BORJA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BADA GF MONET AND ARNIE 1 - 0 - 0 1
BB ANGEL FACE ASSASSINS BOSS BROTHERS / RYAN PIÑON 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BMJ 5-COCK SA STA MONICA FEB. 16 - 2 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BMJ SMC 5-COCK FEB 16-2 JAIME GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 3 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 4 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 0 - 1 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 5 ALLEN LIM 0 - 1 - 0 1
CASEY EM / AA / RP / RB 1 - 0 - 0 1
CASSZYRA / ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
CHARLIZE AND KEIRA TONY HERNANDEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
CHRIS PURPLE 2 CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 3 ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 0 1
DIMASALANG 2 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIMASALANG TIGER 29 2 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A AQUARIUS ANTONIO LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ESPINO BROTHERS BONG RONALD GP DANDEE 1 - 0 - - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
ESPINO BROTHERS BADCAT BLACK WATER DAVE LAO / RONALD ESPINO / BONG ESPINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
FOMCC JLBS PG CALLEJO ST. NICHOLAS T. TAN / J. SUMANGHID / N. MAMARIL 1 - 0 - 0 1
FORTETUDE AVIATOR GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN SCALPEL 1 DR. MEL GARRIDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN SCALPEL 2 DR. MEL GARRIDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREENHILL 1 BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0 1
HBD OCA JP MEDINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
HEAT FLOW CONST. CORP. 1 ENGR BOBBIE & GIL 1 - 0 - 0 1
HEAT FLOW CONST. CORP. 2 ENGR BOBBIE & GIL 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ILOKANOS PALLOT RENE SANTOS AND REN CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ILOKANOS WARRIOR REN CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE ATTY ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JAC 48 NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 0 - 1 1
JCJJ WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JJB / JAP DO IT JJB 0 - 1 - 0 1
JJB SP WARRIOR JON LASCO / JUN BALATBAT / GLENN GERMAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
JUSTIN FANTASTIC ENGR. JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN 0 - - 1 1
KAI AGUADA A13 JUN SOSA / FEM PEJI 1 - 0 - 0 1
KAI AVOCADO GF JUN SOSA / RONAN ROXAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
KAMAGONG PAT HENRY DUEÑAS / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
KBG WILD DINOSAURS QUATRO ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / B.Y.B 0 - 1 - 0 1
KD WINDJAMMER GS SENOR 1 KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KILL THEM ALL 1 DEXTER LONGNO - 0 - 1 1
LENMAN JJB 2 GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT 0 - 0 - 1 1
LET`S GET IT ON A DADDY "A" 1 - 0 - 0 1
LONGHAIR / ANASTASSIA ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MASALUKOT FARM RCM / DARYLL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MJS JASPER MIKEL SOPIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MM ULTIMA GUINAYANGAN DEXTER MEDEL / JAY / R.T 0 - 1 - 0 1
MR. KOOL SUBLIMITY 1 CHESTER HIZON / SED / DH 0 - 0 - 1 1
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 0 - 1 1
MS GF TIMBAO 2 MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 0 1
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
NEGRO JJB DIMASALANG AMCO PAOLO CRISOSTOMO / RR 0 - 1 - 0 1
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES / AM / PADS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PH KALIWETE ASB GF / RAFFY ZAIDE - 1 - 0 1
POPOY RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0 - 0 1
PWT MASTER B VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J AREZA FEB. 27 1 - COCK SPC JR RABARA / D. AREZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J AREZA FEB. 27 1 - COCK SPC / LASEA JAYZE JR RABARA / D. AREZA / LJ VILLARIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
RABATITAT STA. CRUZ 2 BOBBIT PLES / LETLET 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM 1 MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM 2 MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM III MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 0 - 1 1
RED BEE SAP STRIKER LEO ARIEL ROBLES / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDBULL D ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDBULL E ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RJ RASTAG JURRY TAGNIA / R.T 0 - 1 - 0 1
RMMR AIM HIGH RICHIE ROBES / BOY SAN PEDRO / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
RUFF CREEK / BUENAS DIAS OSCAR JOSON / PETE BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
STA. MARIA HILLS / GOLDENWINGS PAUL GARCIA / NOLI MONARES 0 - 0 - 1 1
STARLIGHT AMBOY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
THREE KINGS BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0 - - 1 1
THREE KINGS 1 BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRIPLE A STRIKER 1 MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRIPLE A STRIKER 2 MARLON MATIAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
UFO AVIVA ENGR RENE MITRA / ALBERT LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
UFO AVIVA 2 ENGR. RENE MITRA / ALBERT LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
VIVA ESPANA GENGEN ARAYATA / BABY CANILLAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
WWW.ULTIMATESABONG.COM TR AND JAHN GLORIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOYONG CD / BOY MONTANO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
DIMASALANG / RB BASILAN PAOLO CRISOSTOMO / RONALD & RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
GUINAYANGAN ULTIMA JM / EA / RT 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
KD WINDJAMMER GS SENOR 2 KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
MUSANGLAWIN SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RSM FB BATANG TONDO RED REY MORLA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RST JURRY TAGNIA - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
T. R. B. T SALBAHE BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
THE GOODBOYS / LM CHICO LEEM MALABANAN / EZI / RP 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA / ROLY ORONAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ALAN @ PADS ALAN MOJAR / PADS / PB 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANITO 4 DON MAURO PRIETO / CESAR TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
AOW EDWIN BUENO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLUE WAVE 2 FG 0 - 0 - 0 0
BM DUHAT CD / BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BMJ SMC 5-COCK FEB 16-1 JAIME GAMILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY KD 0 - 0 - 0 0
CHRIS PURPLE 1 CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 0 - 0 0
GOLDENWINGS / UK NOLI MONARES 0 - 0 - 0 0
HILLTOP S P C GF FLOREZEN BELEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
INSHAALAH / ASP STRIKER 1 RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAC84 NHELVIN HENAVI 0 - 0 - 0 0
JARSEN HGM 0 - 0 - 0 0
JMC MOST TRUSTED / BEXAN XP MARK ARGUAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JRS-3 BATCH 65 ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
KAMI NAMAN TR AND ALLEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS AMBER MONTALES 0 - 0 - 0 0
LONGHAIR / ERIZ ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PAWIS DAGAT JAMES M. FARIOLEN / RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III 0 - 0 - 0 0
RAPUK RAPUK CD / MIKE RUBIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
RGA ARCHITECTURE STUDIO / RBU CONSTRUCTION ARCH. RICH / ARCH. JOHN LUMDANG / THEO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RGM MERRY CHRISTMAS ROD MAGPANTAY / RENE MAGLANA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 0 0
SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 0 0
TANAUAN ACES JESS CARANDANG / KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TIGER 29 KUYA TOM / JRA / IRA MORELLO / JHUN REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
TR ORAGON TENG RANOLA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
PUTING BATO SMC 5-COCK FEB 16
BOY GAMILLA
1870
BAK GH 9617
1 - 0
BAK GK 4027
SB JELO
JOSED OCA
1865
2
KAI ROJENCA
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1855
BAK ID 2809
0 - 1
BAK HS 6439
MAGNIFICENT 7 / AMAZING
ROMEL ALMARINEZ / HAVY BAGATSING
1860
3
ANITO 3
DON MAURO PRIETO / CESAR TAN
1750
DIG 208805
0 - 1
BAK GM 4208
IYO NA INI
ORAGON
1750
4
GS SENOR KD WINDJAMMER 2
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE
2045
BAK GA 5129
1 - 0
BAK HW 7226
APO JOSE POWERPOINT COBRA
BEBOT TAN
2050
5
BOSS BROTHERS 1
HENRY  CHUA / ALLEN LIM
1900
BAK IE 8422
1 - 0
BAK GG 2198
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO SORONIO
1895
6
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 2
ANTONIO ALERIA
2055
BAK FZ 3762
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 334048
GM / JM FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
2055
7
SAN CARLOS-CHIKA BABES SIKAT NG ARAW
CHARLIE CARLOS / DR. BOY TUAZON
1940
BAK AI 9182
1 - 0
DIG 469226
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1940
8
LENMAN JJB 1
GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT
2170
BAK HC 9000
1 - 0
BAK GB 7604
RVM BIGSTAR / RBP LJVET
DOC JOJO PAVIA / BREY PAZ / R. MAXIMO
2175
9
JAC 84 / CHOCOLATE GAMEFARM
NHELVIN HENAVI / RR / JJB / LITO GUERRA
1750
BAK ID 9698
0 - 1
DIG 187737
MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKER 2
RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN
1750
10
RSM FLASH BOMBA
REY MORLA
2065
DIG 726851
0 - 1
DIG 487044
JRS-1 BATCH 65 !!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2065
11
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO
2010
DIG 185677
1 - 0
DIG 099564
MR. KOOL SUBLIMITY
CHESTER HIZON / SED / DH
2010
12
SAN CARLOS-CHIKA BABES SIKAT NG ARAW 1
CHARLIE CARLOS / DR. BOY TUAZON
2000
DIG 044197
0 - 1
BAK HG 5379
RGL 16 / ACPJ
RP / ANEL LANGCAUON / JONETH ACPJ CRUZ
2000
13
SUPER VITAMINA 3LLIUM
BEBOT TAN / ERWIN DIAMANTE
2005
BAK HW 7190
0 - 1
BAK IE 5947
CUARDO "J"
DING HERRERA / CRIS PEREA
2010
14
ANITO 1
DON MAURO PRIETO
1795
DIG 725790
1 - 0
BAK GX 8418
BLUE WAVE
FG    
1795
15
BMJ 5-COCK SA STA MONICA FEB. 16 - 1
BOY GAMILLA
2000
BAK GF 9476
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2000
16
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 2
SONNY PANALIGAN
1890
DIG 138207
-
BAK 8088
KIKAY
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR
1890
17
BULLET FIRE / 9 DE PEBRERO
ARNOLD DIMAYUGA / TONY ESPINOSA
1750
BAK GC 5560
1 - 0
BAK HQ 5477
ONE CAPIZ APRIL 7 ATF / AMAZING
MARCU DEL ROSARIO / HAVY BAGATSING
1750
18
ABB GF AND J RUZ SCORPIO
ADIONG BORJA / J RUZ
1920
BAK HD 9487
1 - 0
BAK 2548
BOYET
CD / BOY MONTANO
1920
19
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1875
BAK FB 6866
1 - 0
DIG 091029
KBG WILD DINOSAUR GF TRES
ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR / RICHIE ROBIS
1880
20
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1860
DIG 021231
1 - 0
BAK GW 4848
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM A
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1860
21
JJB AMCO
JJB AMCO
1925
BAK IX 5906
1 - 0
DIG 138252
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 1
SONNY PANALIGAN
1925
22
DOBOL B WARRIOR
SOFEO DANO
2070
BAK GJ 9098
1 - 0
BAK HH 8435
GS SENOR KD WINDJAMMER 1
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE
2070
23
RSM FB BATANG TONDO WHITE
REY MORLA
2075
DIG 726683
1 - 0
BAK GW 2047
JACK LORD 3LIUM
BEBOT TAN
2075
24
TIGER 29 / DIMASALANG
IRA MORELLO / PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1815
DIG 199747
1 - 0
BAK ID 2954
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1815
25
BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY  CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2110
BAK GX 1103
1 - 0
BAK HG 8601
BM SN ILDFONSO JACOB / 9 DE PEBRERO
RENATO VILAR / TONY ESPINOSA / JMC
2110
26
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 1
ANTONIO ALERIA
1885
BAK HK 2825
0 - 1
BAK 2413
WYNERCA
DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1890
27
RADU 87 TEAM D-MAC
ERIC DUMAS / RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1850
DIG 644734
1 - 0
DIG 726170
REDBULL C
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1850
28
SPARTANS DOS
REY BRIONES
1825
BAK GF 0130
1 - 0
BAK HG 5414
SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
1825
29
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
RIZZA REYES
1960
BAK GA 6269
-
BAK HG 0764
TRUEBLOOD HEBRON GF725 / JRA
RANDY HEBRON / JHUN REYES
1965
30
RGA ARCHITECTURE STUDIO / RBU DALUBHASA 2
ARCH. RICH / ENGR. JOHN LUMDANG / THEO
1805
DIG 607910
0 - 1
BAK HJ 3345
AMCO JJB
JAY LLABRES / JUN BALATBAT
1805
31
RP SILANG STRIKER
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1940
DIG 260038
1 - 0
DIG 329794
ESPINO BROTHERS
BONG RONALD GP DANDEE
1940
32
BSP
RICHIE ROBES / BOY SAN PEDRO
1935
BAK GH 2494
1 - 0
DIG 249492
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
1935
33
BOYET
CD / BOY MONTANO
2060
BAK 2291
0 - 1
BAK IV 5949
DIMASALANG TIGER 29
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2060
34
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO
1840
DIG 185757
0 - 1
DIG 180847
PUTING BATO SMC 5-COCK FEB 16
BOY GAMILLA
1845
35
KIKAY
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR
1870
BAK 8006
0.5 - 0.5
BAK GK 4093
SB JELO
JOSED OCA
1875
36
KAI ROJENCA
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1785
BAK ID 2837
0 - 1
BAK GX 8426
BLUE WAVE
FG    
1790
37
MAGNIFICENT 7 / AMAZING
ROMEL ALMARINEZ / HAVY BAGATSING
1920
BAK HS 6509
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 262037
RVM BIGSTAR / RBP LJVET
DOC JOJO PAVIA / BREY PAZ / R. MAXIMO
1920
38
MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKER 2
RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN
1755
DIG 187913
1 - 0
DIG 208821
ANITO 3
DON MAURO PRIETO / CESAR TAN
1755
39
KBG WILD DINOSAUR GF TRES
ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR / RICHIE ROBIS
1750
DIG 091221
0 - 1
DIG 211189
IYO NA INI
ORAGON
1750
40
BMJ 5-COCK SA STA MONICA FEB. 16 - 1
BOY GAMILLA
1970
DIG 181918
0 - 1
BAK GA 5196
GS SENOR KD WINDJAMMER 2
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE
1970
41
APO JOSE POWERPOINT COBRA
BEBOT TAN
2015
BAK HW 7214
1 - 0
DIG 329971
GM / JM FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
2020
42
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 2
SONNY PANALIGAN
1925
DIG 138211
1 - 0
SALPUKAN
BOSS BROTHERS 1
HENRY  CHUA / ALLEN LIM
1920
43
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO SORONIO
1975
BAK GG 2191
1 - 0
DIG 726858
RSM FLASH BOMBA
REY MORLA
1975
44
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 2
ANTONIO ALERIA
2135
BAK FZ 3404
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 044192
SAN CARLOS-CHIKA BABES SIKAT NG ARAW 1
CHARLIE CARLOS / DR. BOY TUAZON
2160
45
BLUE WAVE
FG    
1800
BAK HQ 7423
1 - 0
DIG 304611
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1800
46
TRUEBLOOD HEBRON GF725 / JRA
RANDY HEBRON / JHUN REYES
2045
BAK HG 0793
0 - 1
BAK HC 8965
LENMAN JJB 1
GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT
2045
47
JAC 84 / CHOCOLATE GAMEFARM
NHELVIN HENAVI / RR / JJB / LITO GUERRA
2010
BAK IE 0043
1 - 0
DIG 099544
MR. KOOL SUBLIMITY
CHESTER HIZON / SED / DH
2015
48
JRS-1 BATCH 65 !!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2035
BAK HK 2693
1 - 0
DIG 199723
TIGER 29 / DIMASALANG
IRA MORELLO / PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
2035
49
RGL 16 / ACPJ
RP / ANEL LANGCAUON / JONETH ACPJ CRUZ
2025
BAK HG 5245
1 - 0
BAK HW 7218
SUPER VITAMINA 3LLIUM
BEBOT TAN / ERWIN DIAMANTE
2020
50
ANITO 1
DON MAURO PRIETO
1835
DIG 725769
1 - 0
BAK IE 5679
CUARDO "J"
DING HERRERA / CRIS PEREA
1835
51
BULLET FIRE / 9 DE PEBRERO
ARNOLD DIMAYUGA / TONY ESPINOSA
2080
BAK GC 5633
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 614189
RGA ARCHITECTURE STUDIO / RBU DALUBHASA 2
ARCH. RICH / ENGR. JOHN LUMDANG / THEO
2080
52
DOBOL B WARRIOR
SOFEO DANO
1775
BAK GJ 9129
0 - 1
BAK HK 2549
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 1
ANTONIO ALERIA
1780
53
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2165
BAK ID 3067
0 - 1
BAK HH 3576
GS SENOR KD WINDJAMMER 1
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE
2165
54
ONE CAPIZ APRIL 7 ATF / AMAZING
MARCU DEL ROSARIO / HAVY BAGATSING
1940
BAK HQ 8408
0 - 1
DIG 021376
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1940
55
ABB GF AND J RUZ SCORPIO
ADIONG BORJA / J RUZ
2010
BAK HD 9458
0.5 - 0.5
BAK HW 7207
APO JOSE POWERPOINT COBRA
BEBOT TAN
2005
56
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1880
BAK FB 6852
1 - 0
DIG 180803
PUTING BATO SMC 5-COCK FEB 16
BOY GAMILLA
1885
57
ESPINO BROTHERS
BONG RONALD GP DANDEE
1930
DIG 329587
0 - 1
DIG 615327
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 1
SONNY PANALIGAN
1930
58
WYNERCA
DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1840
BAK 2397
1 - 0
BAK GF 0167
SPARTANS DOS
REY BRIONES
1835
59
BM SN ILDFONSO JACOB / 9 DE PEBRERO
RENATO VILAR / TONY ESPINOSA / JMC
2085
BAK HG 8613
1 - 0
DIG 840320
JJB AMCO
JJB AMCO
2085
60
RSM FB BATANG TONDO WHITE
REY MORLA
2040
DIG 726874
0.5 - 0.5
BAK GB 2298
RADU 87 TEAM D-MAC
ERIC DUMAS / RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2040
61
JACK LORD 3LIUM
BEBOT TAN
2055
BAK GW 2086
1 - 0
BAK GA 6181
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
RIZZA REYES
2055
62
BOYET
CD / BOY MONTANO
2000
BAK 7831
0 - 1
BAK IE 8450
BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY  CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2005
63
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM A
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1765
BAK GW 4870
1 - 0
BAK IV 5985
DIMASALANG TIGER 29
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1765
64
SB JELO
JOSED OCA
1865
BAK GK 4086
1 - 0
DIG 726142
REDBULL C
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1870
65
BSP
RICHIE ROBES / BOY SAN PEDRO
1830
BAK GH 8123
1 - 0
BAK HG 5423
SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
1830
66
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 2
SONNY PANALIGAN
1955
DIG 138235
0 - 1
DIG 884133
AMCO JJB
JAY LLABRES / JUN BALATBAT
1955
67
RP SILANG STRIKER
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1895
DIG 260085
0 - 1
DIG 726762
RSM FLASH BOMBA
REY MORLA
1890
68
ESPINO BROTHERS
BONG RONALD GP DANDEE
1960
DIG 329752
0 - 1
BAK AI 9067
SAN CARLOS-CHIKA BABES SIKAT NG ARAW
CHARLIE CARLOS / DR. BOY TUAZON
1960
69
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
1890
DIG 249415
0 - 1
BAK ID 9604
JAC 84 / CHOCOLATE GAMEFARM
NHELVIN HENAVI / RR / JJB / LITO GUERRA
1890
70
RGL 16 / ACPJ
RP / ANEL LANGCAUON / JONETH ACPJ CRUZ
1840
BAK HG 5221
0 - 1
DIG 469409
BMJ 5-COCK SA STA MONICA FEB. 16 - 1
BOY GAMILLA
1840
71
LENMAN JJB 1
GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT
1975
BAK HC 9026
1 - 0
BAK ID 2827
KAI ROJENCA
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1975
72
MAGNIFICENT 7 / AMAZING
ROMEL ALMARINEZ / HAVY BAGATSING
2100
BAK HS 4897
0.5 - 0.5
BAK GA 4002
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 1
SONNY PANALIGAN
2100
73
CUARDO "J"
DING HERRERA / CRIS PEREA
1800
BAK IS 3039
1 - 0
DIG 208785
ANITO 3
DON MAURO PRIETO / CESAR TAN
1800
74
MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKER 2
RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN
1760
DIG 187816
1 - 0
BAK GM 4763
IYO NA INI
ORAGON
1760
75
GS SENOR KD WINDJAMMER 2
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE
2110
BAK HH 8387
0 - 1
BAK HG 8499
BM SN ILDFONSO JACOB / 9 DE PEBRERO
RENATO VILAR / TONY ESPINOSA / JMC
2115
76
APO JOSE POWERPOINT COBRA
BEBOT TAN
1895
BAK HW 7244
-
BAK GJ 9101
DOBOL B WARRIOR
SOFEO DANO
1895
77
ONE CAPIZ APRIL 7 ATF / AMAZING
MARCU DEL ROSARIO / HAVY BAGATSING
2000
BAK HQ 8438
0 - 1
BAK IE 8370
BOSS BROTHERS 1
HENRY  CHUA / ALLEN LIM
1990
78
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO SORONIO
1860
BAK GG 2218
0 - 1
BAK FB 6861
DIMASALANG 1
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1860
79
KIKAY
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR
1970
BAK 8074
1 - 0
DIG 329871
GM / JM FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
1970
80
GS SENOR KD WINDJAMMER 1
BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE
2050
BAK HH 3477
-
BAK FZ 3413
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 2
ANTONIO ALERIA
2055
81
SUPER VITAMINA 3LLIUM
BEBOT TAN / ERWIN DIAMANTE
2025
BAK HW 7209
0 - 1
BAK AI 9081
SAN CARLOS-CHIKA BABES SIKAT NG ARAW
CHARLIE CARLOS / DR. BOY TUAZON
2030
82
AMCO JJB
JAY LLABRES / JUN BALATBAT
2090
BAK GC 4918
1 - 0
BAK FZ 0776
JRS-1 BATCH 65 !!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2090
83
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
1985
DIG 249331
0 - 1
DIG 185701
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO
1985
84
MR. KOOL SUBLIMITY
CHESTER HIZON / SED / DH
1950
BAK GG 3256
0 - 1
BAK ID 2949
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1945
85
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1750
DIG 304560
0 - 1
BAK HK 2561
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 1
ANTONIO ALERIA
1750
86
JACK LORD 3LIUM
BEBOT TAN
2095
BAK GW 2049
0 - 1
DIG 725800
ANITO 1
DON MAURO PRIETO
2095
87
SAN CARLOS-CHIKA BABES SIKAT NG ARAW 1
CHARLIE CARLOS / DR. BOY TUAZON
2180
DIG 044214
1 - 0
BAK IG 0194
RVM BIGSTAR / RBP LJVET
DOC JOJO PAVIA / BREY PAZ / R. MAXIMO
2200
88
BLUE WAVE
FG    
1925
BAK GZ 3240
0 - 1
DIG 260331
RP SILANG STRIKER
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1930
89
SPARTANS DOS
REY BRIONES
1805
BAK GF 0391
1 - 0
BAK IV 5937
TIGER 29 / DIMASALANG
IRA MORELLO / PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1810
90
KBG WILD DINOSAUR GF TRES
ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR / RICHIE ROBIS
2120
DIG 091154
0 - 1
BAK HD 9472
ABB GF AND J RUZ SCORPIO
ADIONG BORJA / J RUZ
2120
91
RGA ARCHITECTURE STUDIO / RBU DALUBHASA 2
ARCH. RICH / ENGR. JOHN LUMDANG / THEO
2100
DIG 614089
1 - 0
DIG 021429
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2100
92
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM A
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
2060
DIG 036774
0 - 1
DIG 726169
REDBULL C
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2060
93
BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY  CHUA / ALLEN LIM
1940
SALPUKAN
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
1940
94
RSM FB BATANG TONDO WHITE
REY MORLA
1810
DIG 726868
0 - 1
BAK GC 5601
BULLET FIRE / 9 DE PEBRERO
ARNOLD DIMAYUGA / TONY ESPINOSA
1810
95
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
RIZZA REYES
2060
DIG 733302
0 - 1
BAK GG 5628
BSP
RICHIE ROBES / BOY SAN PEDRO
2065
96
WYNERCA
DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1930
BAK 2382
1 - 0
BAK GB 2284
RADU 87 TEAM D-MAC
ERIC DUMAS / RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1935
97
SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
1825
BAK HG 5476
1 - 0
DIG 199734
DIMASALANG TIGER 29
PAOLO CRISOSTOMO
1825
98
TRUEBLOOD HEBRON GF725 / JRA
RANDY HEBRON / JHUN REYES
1950
BAK HG 0776
1 - 0
DIG 329787
ESPINO BROTHERS
BONG RONALD GP DANDEE
1950