SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKER 2 RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 10
WYNERCA BEBOT TAN / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 10
JJB AMCO JJB AMCO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 8
SINAGTALA AMBOY / BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 8
ACPJ / ANA 1 JONETH ACPJ CRU / NASH / RODEL BORJA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 7.5
DIANA GOLDBAR SAN RAFAEL ANTONIO ALERIA / MENER MERCADO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 7.5
DIMASALANG 1 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 7.5
LENMAN JJB 1 GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 7.5
RABATITAT WE WILL ROCK YOU B.P. / G.S. 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 7.5
ROCKAFELLA MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR FED DINSAY / HC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 7.5
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 1 SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 7.5
ABB GF AND J RUZ SCORPIO ADIONG BORJA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 7
AMCO JJB JAY LLABRES / JUN BALATBAT 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 7
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 7
BOSS BROTHERS 1 HENRY  CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 7
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 1 ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 7
GREENHILL 2 BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 7
GS SENOR KD WINDJAMMER 2 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 7
KC FANTASTIC JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 7
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 7
TATAY REY GREENGOLD TRES ROD ADVINCULA / REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 7
THUNDER BEE 2 ATTY DE CASTRO - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 7
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 7
WHITE ROCK - 1 BMJ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 7
WINTECH - ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 7
BMJ 5-COCK SA STA MONICA FEB. 16 - 1 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 6.5
BOSS BROTHERS 2 HENRY  CHUA / ALLEN LIM 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 6.5
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 2 ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 6.5
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 6.5
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 6.5
PH KALIWETE ASB GF / RAFFY ZAIDE - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 6.5
RB BASILAN 888 RONALD & RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 6.5
RSM FB BATANG TONDO WHITE REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 6.5
SB JELO JOSED OCA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 6.5
SILVERWIND 22 TED TAN / ARNOLD ABUNDO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 6.5
THUNDER BEE 1 ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 6.5
VICTORY D FARM VAL DIZON 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 6.5
WHITE ROCK - 2 BMJ   1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 6.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 6
ANITO 1 DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 6
BLUE WAVE 1 FG 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
BM ELREY CD / BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 6
BM SN ILDFONSO JACOB / 9 DE PEBRERO RENATO VILAR / TONY ESPINOSA / JMC 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
BSP RICHIE ROBES / BOY SAN PEDRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 6
BULLET FIRE / 9 DE PEBRERO ARNOLD DIMAYUGA / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 6
CUARDO "J" DING HERRERA / CRIS PEREA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 6
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 6
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
KMC KOBIE KMC / KOWEN / KOBIE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 6
MAGNIFICENT 7 / AMAZING ROMEL ALMARINEZ / HAVY BAGATSING 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 6
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 6
RGA ARCHITECTURE STUDIO / RBU DALUBHASA 2 ARCH. RICH / ENGR. JOHN LUMDANG / THEO 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
ROLIL / LONGHAIR ROLLY MONTALES / ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 6
RP SILANG STRIKER RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 6
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
SVF BILUSO NTB-GUMACA ZANDRO CASTRILLO / ENGR. NOMER BANAL 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 6
TATA REY GREENGOLD UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 6
TRIPLE H HABAGAT GF 1 - 1 - 0 - - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 6
BADA BRGY. DELA PAZ MONET / ARNIE 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5.5
DOBOL B WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 5.5
IYO NA INI ORAGON 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 5.5
JACK LORD 3LIUM BEBOT TAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 5.5
KILL THEM ALL 1 DEXTER LONGNO / ERWIN DIAMANTE - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 5.5
LADY LUCK MAR ALVIN BALINGIT / ESPINO BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 5.5
RABATITAT STA. CRUZ 1 BOBBIT PLES / LETLET 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 5.5
SAN CARLOS-CHIKA BABES SIKAT NG ARAW CHARLIE CARLOS / DR. BOY TUAZON 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 5.5
SAN CARLOS-CHIKA BABES SIKAT NG ARAW 1 CHARLIE CARLOS / DR. BOY TUAZON 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 5.5
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 2 SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 1 - - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 5.5
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 5.5
AEJ GAME FARM ERWIN DIAMANTE / ARNOLD / EDWIN / JERRY 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 5
ALL FISH 46 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 5
BANNATIRAN GF ARIEL GARCIA / JAKE VILLANUEVA / AVIATOR GF 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 5
BLUE WAVE FG     1 - 0 - - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 5
JAC 84 / CHOCOLATE GAMEFARM NHELVIN HENAVI / RR / JJB / LITO GUERRA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 5
JRS-1 BATCH 65 !!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 5
KIKAY ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR 0 - 1 - 1 - - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 5
NEGRO / JJB RR / JJB 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 5
PUTING BATO SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 5
RABATITAT ALL STAR BOBBIT PLES 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 5
REDBULL C ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
RGL 16 / ACPJ RP / ANEL LANGCAUON / JONETH ACPJ CRUZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 5
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 5
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
BCR / NMR VICTORY 2018 BLACKROOSTER GF ROBERT REBOTICA / KENNY LIMJOCO / NOE REVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 4
BOSS BROTHERS 6 ALLEN LIM 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 4
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 4
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 4
LET`S GET IT ON B DADDY "A" 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 4
DAN RPJ THUNDER BEE ATTY. / ATTY. 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
JIMMY / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
RADU 87 TEAM D-MAC ERIC DUMAS / RAMIL DIMACULANGAN / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
RMMR 2 RICHIE ROBES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3.5
9 DE PEBRERO WALTER PPK TONY ESPINOSA / WALTER VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
ANITO 2 DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
ANITO 5 DON MAURO PRIETO 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3
ARAMAC GF 888 / RB BASILAN GF PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
BOYET CD / BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
BST / KATY BOY TOLENTINO / COL KATY 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / PETER BUENDIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
DIMASALANG / RB BASILAN GF PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DIMASALANG TIGER 29 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
GS SENOR KD WINDJAMMER 1 BARRY CRISOSTOMO / MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 3
ILOKANOS FOREVER RENE SANTOS AND REN CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
JTQ NINJA ROBIN DY / JEFF QUE / ESPINO BROS 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3
KMC KOWEN KMC / KOWEN / KOBIE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
MR. KOOL SUBLIMITY CHESTER HIZON / SED / DH 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM A MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RIZZA REYES 1 - 1 - 1 - - 0 - 0 3
RSM FLASH BOMBA REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
RVM BIGSTAR / RBP LJVET DOC JOJO PAVIA / BREY PAZ / R. MAXIMO 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 3
SAN CARLOS / CHIKA BABES SIKAT NG ARAW 2 CHARLIE CARLOS / DOC TUAZON 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SILVERWIND 23 TED TAN / ARNOLD ABUNDO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
TIGER 29 / DIMASALANG IRA MORELLO / PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
TRUEBLOOD HEBRON GF725 / JRA RANDY HEBRON / JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 1 - - 0 - 1 3
4KGF - ESJ ESJ-DARYLL 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
APO JOSE POWERPOINT COBRA BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 2.5
GM / JM FINES GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2.5
JJB JG JON LASCO / JUN BALATBAT / GLENN GERMAN 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 2.5
KATYS FARM BOY TOLENTINO / COL KATY 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
MANOK NI LEO LEO VALENCIANO / JJB 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2.5
MJ LION ACES 28 PM / MA / RP 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2.5
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
SAN CARLOS / CHIKA BABES SIKAT NG ARAW 3 CHARLIE CARLOS / DOC TUAZON 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2.5
TATA REY GREENGOLD DOS REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ACPJ / ANA JONETH ACPJ CRU / NASH / RODEL BORJA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ANITO 3 DON MAURO PRIETO / CESAR TAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
GOLDEN NINJA DOC MEL GARRIDO / JEFF QUE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - - 0 2
JOAN HGM 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG WILD DINOSAUR GF TRES ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR / RICHIE ROBIS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
LONGHAIR / ROSELYN ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
OKIDOC FARM / KONTRATISTA DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ONE CAPIZ APRIL 7 ATF / AMAZING MARCU DEL ROSARIO / HAVY BAGATSING 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
PANGIL NG BILUSO SANDRO P CASTRILLO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
PWT MASTER A VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
SUPER VITAMINA 3LLIUM BEBOT TAN / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BLACK IS BLACK / 9 DE PEBRERO VER DIMARANAN / TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
DG YUMMY CHRISTMAS DAX GANZON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
JMC MOST TRUSTED / PLATINUM MARK ARGUAS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JRS-2 BATCH 65 !!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MJ KING TIGERS 28 PM / MA / RP 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM 1 ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO / 9 DE PEBRERO RENATO VILAR / NELSON / ACSAY / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
AA AQUARIUS ANTONIO LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALL FISH 2019 HONEY YU 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALLFISH MAGIC 46 HONEY YU 0 - - 1 1
ARAWELES ANGELINO R. CAYAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ASSAULT / R2J AREZA FEB 27, 1-COCK SPC MIGZ CARMONA / R.RABARA / D. AREZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
AT GAMEFARM ARNIE AND MONET 1 - 0 - 0 1
AVIA TALA DC SONNY AND THEO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE / HENRY CHUA / RYAN PINON / RODEL BORJA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BADA GF MONET AND ARNIE 1 - 0 - 0 1
BB ANGEL FACE ASSASSINS BOSS BROTHERS / RYAN PIÑON 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BMJ 5-COCK SA STA MONICA FEB. 16 - 2 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BMJ SMC 5-COCK FEB 16-2 JAIME GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 3 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 4 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 0 - 1 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS 5 ALLEN LIM 0 - 1 - 0 1
CASEY EM / AA / RP / RB 1 - 0 - 0 1
CASSZYRA / ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
CHARLIZE AND KEIRA TONY HERNANDEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
CHRIS PURPLE 2 CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 - - - - - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 3 ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 0 1
DIMASALANG 2 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIMASALANG TIGER 29 2 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A AQUARIUS ANTONIO LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ESPINO BROTHERS BONG RONALD GP DANDEE 1 - 0 - - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
ESPINO BROTHERS BADCAT BLACK WATER DAVE LAO / RONALD ESPINO / BONG ESPINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
FOMCC JLBS PG CALLEJO ST. NICHOLAS T. TAN / J. SUMANGHID / N. MAMARIL 1 - 0 - 0 1
FORTETUDE AVIATOR GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN SCALPEL 1 DR. MEL GARRIDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN SCALPEL 2 DR. MEL GARRIDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREENHILL 1 BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0 1
HBD OCA JP MEDINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
HEAT FLOW CONST. CORP. 1 ENGR BOBBIE & GIL 1 - 0 - 0 1
HEAT FLOW CONST. CORP. 2 ENGR BOBBIE & GIL 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ILOKANOS PALLOT RENE SANTOS AND REN CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ILOKANOS WARRIOR REN CASTRO AND RENE SANTOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE ATTY ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JAC 48 NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 0 - 1 1
JCJJ WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JJB / JAP DO IT JJB 0 - 1 - 0 1
JJB SP WARRIOR JON LASCO / JUN BALATBAT / GLENN GERMAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
JUSTIN FANTASTIC ENGR. JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN 0 - - 1 1
KAI AGUADA A13 JUN SOSA / FEM PEJI 1 - 0 - 0 1
KAI AVOCADO GF JUN SOSA / RONAN ROXAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
KAMAGONG PAT HENRY DUEÑAS / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
KBG WILD DINOSAURS QUATRO ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / B.Y.B 0 - 1 - 0 1
KD WINDJAMMER GS SENOR 1 KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
LENMAN JJB 2 GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT 0 - 0 - 1 1
LET`S GET IT ON A DADDY "A" 1 - 0 - 0 1
LONGHAIR / ANASTASSIA ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MASALUKOT FARM RCM / DARYLL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MJS JASPER MIKEL SOPIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MM ULTIMA GUINAYANGAN DEXTER MEDEL / JAY / R.T 0 - 1 - 0 1
MR. KOOL SUBLIMITY 1 CHESTER HIZON / SED / DH 0 - 0 - 1 1
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 0 - 1 1
MS GF TIMBAO 2 MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 0 1
MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
NEGRO JJB DIMASALANG AMCO PAOLO CRISOSTOMO / RR 0 - 1 - 0 1
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES / AM / PADS 0 - 1 - 0 1
POPOY RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0 - 0 1
PWT MASTER B VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J AREZA FEB. 27 1 - COCK SPC JR RABARA / D. AREZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J AREZA FEB. 27 1 - COCK SPC / LASEA JAYZE JR RABARA / D. AREZA / LJ VILLARIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
RABATITAT STA. CRUZ 2 BOBBIT PLES / LETLET 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM 1 MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM 2 MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM III MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 0 - 1 1
RED BEE SAP STRIKER LEO ARIEL ROBLES / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDBULL D ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDBULL E ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RJ RASTAG JURRY TAGNIA / R.T 0 - 1 - 0 1
RMMR AIM HIGH RICHIE ROBES / BOY SAN PEDRO / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
RUFF CREEK / BUENAS DIAS OSCAR JOSON / PETE BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
STA. MARIA HILLS / GOLDENWINGS PAUL GARCIA / NOLI MONARES 0 - 0 - 1 1
STARLIGHT AMBOY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
THREE KINGS BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0 - - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
THREE KINGS 1 BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRIPLE A STRIKER 1 MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRIPLE A STRIKER 2 MARLON MATIAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
UFO AVIVA ENGR RENE MITRA / ALBERT LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
UFO AVIVA 2 ENGR. RENE MITRA / ALBERT LIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
VIVA ESPANA GENGEN ARAYATA / BABY CANILLAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
WWW.ULTIMATESABONG.COM TR AND JAHN GLORIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOYONG CD / BOY MONTANO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
DIMASALANG / RB BASILAN PAOLO CRISOSTOMO / RONALD & RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
GUINAYANGAN ULTIMA JM / EA / RT 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
KD WINDJAMMER GS SENOR 2 KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
MUSANGLAWIN SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RSM FB BATANG TONDO RED REY MORLA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RST JURRY TAGNIA - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
T. R. B. T SALBAHE BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
THE GOODBOYS / LM CHICO LEEM MALABANAN / EZI / RP 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA / ROLY ORONAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ALAN @ PADS ALAN MOJAR / PADS / PB 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC - - - - 0
ANITO 4 DON MAURO PRIETO / CESAR TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
AOW EDWIN BUENO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS - - - - 0
BLUE WAVE 2 FG 0 - 0 - 0 0
BM DUHAT CD / BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BMJ SMC 5-COCK FEB 16-1 JAIME GAMILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY KD 0 - 0 - 0 0
CHRIS PURPLE 1 CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 0 - 0 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC - - - - 0
GOLDENWINGS / UK NOLI MONARES 0 - 0 - 0 0
HILLTOP S P C GF FLOREZEN BELEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
INSHAALAH / ASP STRIKER 1 RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAC84 NHELVIN HENAVI 0 - 0 - 0 0
JARSEN HGM 0 - 0 - 0 0
JMC MOST TRUSTED / BEXAN XP MARK ARGUAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JRS-3 BATCH 65 ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ - - - - 0
KAMI NAMAN TR AND ALLEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS AMBER MONTALES 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO - - - - 0
LONGHAIR / ERIZ ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PAWIS DAGAT JAMES M. FARIOLEN / RAMON S. VILLANUEVA III 0 - 0 - 0 0
RAPUK RAPUK CD / MIKE RUBIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
RGA ARCHITECTURE STUDIO / RBU CONSTRUCTION ARCH. RICH / ARCH. JOHN LUMDANG / THEO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RGM MERRY CHRISTMAS ROD MAGPANTAY / RENE MAGLANA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 0 0
SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 0 0
TANAUAN ACES JESS CARANDANG / KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TIGER 29 KUYA TOM / JRA / IRA MORELLO / JHUN REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
TR ORAGON TENG RANOLA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
2025
-
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
2050
2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2080
-
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2100
3
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1760
-
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1775
4
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1775
-
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1805
5
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1820
-
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1845
6
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1900
-
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1870
7
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1980
-
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1985
8
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2025
-
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
2025
9
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2000
-
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
2020
10
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1930
-
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1930
11
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2120
-
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
2130
12
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1930
-
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1950
13
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1950
-
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1970
14
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2000
-
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2000
15
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1910
-
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1915
16
AMCO JJB
JAY LLABRES / JUN BALATBAT
1980
BAK HF 3245
1 - 0
BAK GE 5934
TATA REY GREENGOLD UNO
REY BRIONES
1975
17
BM ELREY
CD / BOY MONTANO
1910
DIG 606039
1 - 0
BAK GA 6930
LADY LUCK
MAR ALVIN BALINGIT / ESPINO BROTHERS
1910
18
BSP
RICHIE ROBES / BOY SAN PEDRO
1770
BAK GH 8114
0 - 1
DIG 187780
MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKER 2
RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN
1755
19
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 2
SONNY PANALIGAN
2150
BAK GA 3809
0 - 1
BAK HD 2385
KC FANTASTIC
JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN
2135
20
VICTORY D FARM
VAL DIZON
2015
BAK HB 6662
1 - 0
BAK 2749
THUNDER BEE 2
ATTY DE CASTRO
2020
21
TRIPLE H
HABAGAT GF
2060
DIG 380789
0 - 1
BAK IX 5908
JJB AMCO
JJB AMCO
2065
22
SPARTANS DOS
REY BRIONES
1980
BAK GF 0126
0 - 1
DIG 292423
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1980
23
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 1
ANTONIO ALERIA
1820
BAK HK 2637
0 - 1
BAK 2402
WYNERCA
BEBOT TAN / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1800
24
ABB GF AND J RUZ SCORPIO
ADIONG BORJA
1930
BAK HD 8851
1 - 0
DIG 469387
WHITE ROCK - 2
BMJ  
1930
25
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
2095
BAK GK 6646
1 - 0
BAK GY 6064
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS
2110
26
LENMAN JJB 1
GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT
1980
BAK HC 8985
1 - 0
DIG 478114
RABATITAT ALL STAR
BOBBIT PLES
1980
27
TATAY REY GREENGOLD TRES
ROD ADVINCULA / REY BRIONES
2125
BAK GE 5998
1 - 0
BAK IY 9661
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
2150
28
BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY  CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2015
DIG 180557
0 - 1
BAK FZ 5091
ANITO 1
DON MAURO PRIETO
2025
29
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
1900
BAK GA 3536
0 - 1
BAK GY 9295
ROCKAFELLA MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX
CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR FED DINSAY / HC
1900
30
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
1985
BAK ID 7043
1 - 0
DIG 653563
JOKER
JOKER
1985
31
KC FANTASTIC
JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN
2060
BAK HD 2400
1 - 0
BAK IX 5922
AMCO JJB
JAY LLABRES / JUN BALATBAT
2040
32
TATA REY GREENGOLD UNO
REY BRIONES
2000
BAK GE 5926
1 - 0
BAK GH 8169
BSP
RICHIE ROBES / BOY SAN PEDRO
1990
33
ABB GF AND J RUZ SCORPIO
ADIONG BORJA
2085
BAK HD 9609
1 - 0
DIG 606040
BM ELREY
CD / BOY MONTANO
2080
34
LADY LUCK
MAR ALVIN BALINGIT / ESPINO BROTHERS
1890
BAK GA 6949
0 - 1
DIG 292536
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1895
35
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 2
SONNY PANALIGAN
2030
BAK GA 3876
1 - 0
DIG 486779
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 1
ANTONIO ALERIA
2025
36
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
1865
BAK ID 7166
1 - 0
BAK HB 6568
VICTORY D FARM
VAL DIZON
1870
37
THUNDER BEE 2
ATTY DE CASTRO
1890
BAK 2642
1 - 0
BAK GE 5725
TATAY REY GREENGOLD TRES
ROD ADVINCULA / REY BRIONES
1880
38
WHITE ROCK - 2
BMJ  
1930
DIG 469369
0 - 1
BAK GZ 3484
JJB AMCO
JJB AMCO
1940
39
MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKER 2
RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN
1750
DIG 187796
1 - 0
BAK HD 2353
KC FANTASTIC
JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN
1755
40
RABATITAT ALL STAR
BOBBIT PLES
2090
BAK 5294
0 - 1
DIG 380798
TRIPLE H
HABAGAT GF
2085
41
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1910
BAK IY 9670
0.5 - 0.5
BAK GY 9318
ROCKAFELLA MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX
CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR FED DINSAY / HC
1910
42
WYNERCA
BEBOT TAN / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1850
BAK 2440
1 - 0
BAK FZ 5175
ANITO 1
DON MAURO PRIETO
1850
43
LENMAN JJB 1
GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT
1905
DIG 619959
1 - 0
BAK GF 0353
SPARTANS DOS
REY BRIONES
1905
44
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
1950
DIG 080692
0 - 1
BAK GA 3532
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
1955
45
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS
1960
BAK GY 6065
1 - 0
BAK FZ 3988
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 2
SONNY PANALIGAN
1975
46
VICTORY D FARM
VAL DIZON
2010
BAK HB 6638
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 180777
BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY  CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2015
47
BSP
RICHIE ROBES / BOY SAN PEDRO
1790
SALPUKAN 100260
1 - 0
DIG 606067
BM ELREY
CD / BOY MONTANO
1800
48
AMCO JJB
JAY LLABRES / JUN BALATBAT
1875
BAK IX 5811
1 - 0
DIG 380782
TRIPLE H
HABAGAT GF
1875
49
TATAY REY GREENGOLD TRES
ROD ADVINCULA / REY BRIONES
1840
BAK GE 5963
0 - 1
DIG 187795
MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKER 2
RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN
1840
50
LADY LUCK
MAR ALVIN BALINGIT / ESPINO BROTHERS
1835
BAK GA 6934
0.5 - 0.5
BAK IY 9655
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1825
51
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 1
ANTONIO ALERIA
2075
DIG 486803
1 - 0
BAK 5322
RABATITAT ALL STAR
BOBBIT PLES
2080
52
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 2
SONNY PANALIGAN
2175
BAK IX 5204
0.5 - 0.5
BAK GK 5859
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
2175
53
JJB AMCO
JJB AMCO
2030
BAK GZ 3336
1 - 0
DIG 725811
ANITO 1
DON MAURO PRIETO
2035
54
TATA REY GREENGOLD UNO
REY BRIONES
1900
BAK GE 5904
0 - 1
DIG 054184
ROCKAFELLA MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX
CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR FED DINSAY / HC
1905
55
WYNERCA
BEBOT TAN / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1800
BAK 2441
1 - 0
BAK HD 9552
ABB GF AND J RUZ SCORPIO
ADIONG BORJA
1820
56
MUHANDIS / SAP STRIKER 2
RUEL LIZARDA / GIE BORABIEN
1760
DIG 187913
1 - 0
DIG 755755
THUNDER BEE 2
ATTY DE CASTRO
1790
57
WHITE ROCK - 2
BMJ  
1890
DIG 469350
0.5 - 0.5
BAK HC 9042
LENMAN JJB 1
GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT
1890
58
TRIPLE H
HABAGAT GF
2010
DIG 380784
1 - 0
BAK GF 0255
SPARTANS DOS
REY BRIONES
2010
59
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 1
ANTONIO ALERIA
1790
BAK HK 2391
1 - 0
BAK GH 8140
BSP
RICHIE ROBES / BOY SAN PEDRO
1790
60
BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY  CHUA / ALLEN LIM
1915
DIG 181928
1 - 0
DIG 292612
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1915
61
JJB AMCO
JJB AMCO
1835
BAK IX 5818
1 - 0
BAK ID 7247
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
1835
62
TATA REY GREENGOLD UNO
REY BRIONES
1915
BAK GE 5878
0 - 1
BAK 2417
WYNERCA
BEBOT TAN / ERWIN DIAMANTE
1910
63
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
1900
BAK GA 3542
0 - 1
DIG 480778
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS
1900
64
THUNDER BEE 2
ATTY DE CASTRO
1850
BAK 5441
1 - 0
BAK GA 6927
LADY LUCK
MAR ALVIN BALINGIT / ESPINO BROTHERS
1860
65
BM ELREY
CD / BOY MONTANO
2040
DIG 606029
-
BAK FY 4668
JJB AMCO
JJB AMCO
2040
66
KC FANTASTIC
JUN GUIA / CHITO POLINTAN
2040
BAK HD 2358
-
BAK GE 5822
TATAY REY GREENGOLD TRES
ROD ADVINCULA / REY BRIONES
2040
67
TRIPLE H
HABAGAT GF
2175
DIG 380783
-
BAK GA 3988
TARANTULA SA PASAY JAN 4 4COCK DERBY 2
SONNY PANALIGAN
2165
68
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2070
DIG 292669
-
BAK GK 6417
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
2070
69
ROCKAFELLA MENDEZ SPORTS COMPLEX
CJ VILLANUEVA & ENGR FED DINSAY / HC
2165
DIG 054199
-
DIG 840330
AMCO JJB
JAY LLABRES / JUN BALATBAT
2155
70
VICTORY D FARM
VAL DIZON
2065
BAK HB 6567
-
BAK GF 0387
SPARTANS DOS
REY BRIONES
2065
71
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1750
BAK IY 9666
-
BAK GA 3575
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
1750
72
WHITE ROCK - 2
BMJ  
1950
DIG 181996
-
DIG 180830
BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY  CHUA / ALLEN LIM
1950
73
ANITO 1
DON MAURO PRIETO
2070
BAK FZ 5136
-
BAK ID 7045
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
2065
74
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS
2035
DIG 480899
-
BAK 5297
RABATITAT ALL STAR
BOBBIT PLES
2040
75
ABB GF AND J RUZ SCORPIO
ADIONG BORJA
2070
BAK HD 9370
-
BAK HC 8996
LENMAN JJB 1
GALEN POBRE / JUN BALATBAT
2075